11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Trollbäckens IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 50 (24+26)   Starter: 75 (37+38)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Desmond RogoAIK
10.72
SB
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.90
SB
  
3Johan SjölanderTäby IS
10.99
PB
  
4Paul Förnestig
11.18
Hammarby IF
11.18
SB
  
5Milo WahlgrenAIK
11.19
SB
  
6Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.28
Västerås FK
11.28
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Edvard Hansson
11.26
Hässelby SK
11.26
PB
  
2Rodi Kay
11.56
Täby IS
11.56
SB
  
3Linus Jonsson
11.57
Hässelby SK
11.57
PB
  
4Petter LundbergBromma IF
11.63
  
Final C
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Casper Gustafsson
11.86
Hanvikens SK
11.86
PB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
11.87
Spårvägens FK
11.87
  
3Lucas Lindberg
12.04
Hässelby SK
12.04
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Desmond RogoAIK
21.44
PB
  
2Dennis Otieno
21.68
Hammarby IF
21.68
SB
  
3Paul Förnestig
22.27
Hammarby IF
22.27
PB
  
4Jonatan Håkansson
22.41
Hässelby SK
22.41
PB
  
5Oscar Niklasson
23.14
Hanvikens SK
23.14
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Hugo Holmlund
23.27
Hammarby IF
23.27
PB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
23.38
Spårvägens FK
23.38
SB
  
3Lucas Lindberg
23.77
Hässelby SK
23.77
PB
  
4Max Sundgren
24.42
Hässelby SK
24.42
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Amir Shaker
14.91
Hammarby IF
14.91
SB
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Amir Shaker
16.33
Hammarby IF
16.33
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Jonatan Håkansson
14.84
Hässelby SK
14.84
SB
  
Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Jonatan Håkansson
14.62
Hässelby SK
14.62
PB
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.65
Spårvägens FK
14.65
SB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Markus Moberg
13.98
Hammarby IF
13.98
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
15.44
Hanvikens SK
15.44
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
15.46
PB
  
4Linus Jonsson
15.51
Hässelby SK
15.51
PB
  
5David SteinbergBromma IF
15.62
PB
  
6Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
16.24
Hässelby SK
16.24
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Markus Moberg
13.84
Hammarby IF
13.84
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.93
PB
  
3David SteinbergBromma IF
15.04
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
12.22
  
2Greta Deltin
12.44
Hässelby SK
12.44
SB
  
3Nicole Nyberg
13.18
Hässelby SK
13.18
PB
  
4Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen
13.31
Spårvägens FK
13.31
  
Final B
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Edda Chin Nygårds
12.80w
IFK Lidingö
12.80w
  
2Saga Hermundstad
12.95w
Hässelby SK
12.95w
  
3Helen Hermundstad
13.04w
Spårvägens FK
13.04w
  
4Molly Freeman
13.15w
Hammarby IF
13.15w
  
5Fredrika Pettersson
13.17w
Hammarby IF
13.17w
  
Final C
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Anna Björkstedt
13.02
Spårvägens FK
13.02
SB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
13.58
Spårvägens FK
13.58
SB
  
3Fanny Karlsson
13.72
Hässelby SK
13.72
PB
  
4Linda Tham
Linda Tham 85, Spårvägen
14.21
Spårvägens FK
14.21
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Nora Lindahl
24.88
Hässelby SK
24.88
PB
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
25.04
Spårvägens FK
25.04
SB
  
3Greta Deltin
25.63
Hässelby SK
25.63
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
26.13
Hässelby SK
26.13
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
25.31
PB
  
2Clara Fallenius
25.44
Hässelby SK
25.44
PB
  
3Celina Reichardt
25.77
Spårvägens FK
25.77
PB
  
4Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
27.05
Hässelby SK
27.05
SB
  
5Emma Walfridsson
27.68
Hanvikens SK
27.68
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Edda Chin NygårdsIFK Lidingö
26.58
SB
  
2Anna Björkstedt
26.68
Spårvägens FK
26.68
PB
  
3Helen Hermundstad
26.79
Spårvägens FK
26.79
SB
  
4Jenny Åkervall
27.24
Spårvägens FK
27.24
SB
  
5Jasmine GyllenhammarHässelby SK
28.47
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Knezevic
54.86
Hammarby IF
54.86
SB
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
55.39
Spårvägens FK
55.39
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Klara Rådbo
14.91
Hässelby SK
14.91
SB
  
K 100 m häck extra     
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Klara Rådbo
14.82
Hässelby SK
14.82
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Nora Lindahl
14.77
Hässelby SK
14.77
PB
  
2Clara Fallenius
15.12
Hässelby SK
15.12
SB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
15.96
Hässelby SK
15.96
SB
  
4Thea Katsoulaki
16.68
Hanvikens SK
16.68
PB
  
5Karin Bengtsson
18.44
Hanvikens SK
18.44
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
13.99
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
15.54
Hässelby SK
15.54
SB