27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Värendsvallen och Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 55 (26+29)   Starter: 78 (33+45)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
10.78
IFK Växjö
10.78
PB
  
2Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
11.13
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.13
SB
  
3Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
11.34
IFK Växjö
11.34
PB
  
4Victor Akande
11.56
Hovslätts IK
11.56
SB
  
5Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.98
PB
  
6Anthony Rafael
Anthony Rafael 98, Athletics 24Seven
12.96
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.96
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
22.64
Athletics 24Seven SK
22.64
PB
  
2Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
23.00
SB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
23.28
IFK Växjö
23.28
PB
  
4Victor Akande
23.77
Hovslätts IK
23.77
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.71w
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.71w
  
2Marcus Nilsson
15.04w
Högby IF
15.04w
  
3Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
15.16w
Athletics 24Seven SK
15.16w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anton Bertilsson
52.66
IFK Växjö
52.66
SB
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
52.71
Linköpings GIF
52.71
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.89
+1.5 SB
  
Lennartsson11.8911.5210.7711.7711.7911.81
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Thörngren
68.34
IFK Växjö
68.34
SB
  
2Bengt Loo
45.07
UF Contact
45.07
SB
  
Thörngren64.2266.6664.9767.3063.5868.34
Loo45.0145.07x43.55
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
14.16w
IFK Växjö
14.16w
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.25w
Spårvägens FK
14.25w
  
3Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
15.04w
IFK Växjö
15.04w
  
P18 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Agust Kronkvist
9:13.89
Ängelholms IF
9:13.89
PB
  
2Oskar Karlsson
9:14.23
SK Graal
9:14.23
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Hannes Egonsson
14.19
IFK Växjö
14.19
PB
  
2Jacob Thelander
15.56
Ljungby FIK
15.56
PB
  
3Moltas Strömberg
15.61
IFK Växjö
15.61
SB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Moltas Strömberg
41.16
IFK Växjö
41.16
SB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Thelander
50.64
Ljungby FIK
50.64
PB
  
Thelander48.2548.1446.94x49.7550.64
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Bergström
29.97
IFK Växjö
29.97
PB
  
2Peppe Karlsson
Peppe Karlsson 06, IFK Växjö
29.39
IFK Växjö
29.39
  
3Isak Bergström
25.38
IFK Växjö
25.38
PB
  
Bergström28.0328.3328.7227.4026.2029.97
Karlsson29.3927.6028.4628.83x25.25
Bergström25.3821.5622.9421.3920.7123.01
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
29.97
IFK Växjö
29.97
PB
  
2Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
28.40
IFK Växjö
28.40
PB
  
Nordin29.9726.5528.4028.6428.5126.66
Karlsson24.5724.6821.8122.0426.3128.40
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
12.05
FIK Färjestaden
12.05
PB
  
2Vanja Blomberg
12.30
Klippans FK
12.30
SB
  
3Elina Gunnarsson
12.44
Hovslätts IK
12.44
SB
  
4Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
12.61
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.61
SB
  
5Therese Bjureby
12.66
Hovslätts IK
12.66
SB
  
6Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
12.93
IFK Växjö
12.93
SB
  
7Ebba Michelsberg
13.97
FIF Gnistan
13.97
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
24.92
FIK Färjestaden
24.92
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
25.04
  
3Elina Gunnarsson
25.16
Hovslätts IK
25.16
SB
  
4Vanja Blomberg
25.36
Klippans FK
25.36
SB
  
5Therese Bjureby
25.94
Hovslätts IK
25.94
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
26.14
Athletics 24Seven SK
26.14
SB
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
26.40
Athletics 24Seven SK
26.40
PB
  
3Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
27.21
IFK Växjö
27.21
PB
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
28.58
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Samuelsson
9:59.42
Högby IF
9:59.42
PB
  
2Rebecca Arnesson
10:57.86
IFK Växjö
10:57.86
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
13.72
PB
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
14.12
IFK Växjö
14.12
SB
  
3Elin Lindeblad
14.60
Kalmar SK
14.60
=PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
16.94
IFK Växjö
16.94
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Thilda Särnevång
12.20
IFK Växjö
12.20
+1.3 SB
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
10.82
IFK Växjö
10.82
+1.3
  
3Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
10.79
IFK Växjö
10.79
+1.7
  
4Ebba Michelsberg
10.16
FIF Gnistan
10.16
+1.0 PB
  
5Amanda Cederlöf
10.06
IFK Växjö
10.06
+2.0
  
Särnevångx12.1512.2011.92xx
Rickardssonx
+1.5
9.88
+1.9
10.82
-0.2
x
+1.6
10.44w
+2.8
10.78
+0.7
Joabssonx10.38
+1.5
10.59
+1.3
10.76
+1.0
x10.79
Michelsberg10.16
+1.0
x
+1.3
10.08
+0.7
x9.94w
+2.5
10.02
+1.8
Cederlöfx10.06
+1.9
x
+1.1
9.88
+1.7
x9.84
+1.7
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
37.98
Athletics 24Seven SK
37.98
PB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
36.89
IFK Växjö
36.89
PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
34.58
  
Gudmundsson35.0435.49xx33.4137.98
Bergvallx32.8933.9735.3136.8935.63
Karlsson33.35x34.58xx
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
14.47
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.47
PB
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.58
  
3Kerstin Siwertsson
17.12
IFK Växjö
17.12
  
4Jenny Urberg
17.59
Hovslätts IK
17.59
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Evelina Wikell
38.88
Mölndals AIK
38.88
PB
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
37.04
Athletics 24Seven SK
37.04
PB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
34.04
PB
  
4Ronja Rickardsson
25.08
IFK Växjö
25.08
PB
  
5Kerstin Siwertsson
23.65
IFK Växjö
23.65
PB
  
6Linnea Algotsson
19.31
IFK Växjö
19.31
PB
  
Wikell32.6238.88x35.8537.9936.72
Svanhall32.02xx33.9832.1637.04
Lundgren34.0433.1033.97xx32.98
Rickardsson23.4021.7020.2425.08x23.14
Siwertssonxx23.65x21.75x
Algotsson18.5518.2019.3117.6616.8618.42
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
45.98
PB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
46.24
IFK Växjö
46.24
PB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
47.93
IFK Växjö
47.93
SB
  
4Elenie Carlsson
47.99
IFK Växjö
47.99
SB
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Undin Cederberg
26.46
IFK Växjö
26.46
PB
  
Undin Cederberg23.7726.4626.0723.7726.2124.93