0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 11.11 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melwin Lycke Holm Melwin Lycke Holm 04, Kil 11.49 | 04 | Kils AIK | 11.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Hallgren Jakob Hallgren 04, IF Göta 12.53 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theo Jern Theo Jern 09, IF Göta 14.66 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alfred Bäckman Alfred Bäckman 09, IF Göta 15.71 | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.71 | =PB | ||||
P16 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noel Edvinsson Noel Edvinsson 04, IF Göta 4:36.05 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:36.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 4:38.76 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:38.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Moberg Daniel Moberg 04, IF Göta 4:50.13 | 04 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:50.13 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | David Jonhed David Jonhed 06, IF Göta 11.52w | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.52w | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Irma Jonhed Irma Jonhed 05, IF Göta 10.34 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 10.42 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hannah Hedström Hannah Hedström 06, IF Göta 11.00 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Andersson Tilde Andersson 06, IF Göta 11.07 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Irma Jonhed Irma Jonhed 05, IF Göta 12.84w | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.84w | |||||
2 | Tilde Andersson Tilde Andersson 06, IF Göta 13.74w | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.74w | |||||
3 | My Olsson My Olsson 09, IF Göta 14.10w | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.10w | |||||
4 | Ella Högman Skager Ella Högman Skager 09, IF Göta 14.91w | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.91w | |||||
5 | Astrid Leandersson Astrid Leandersson 09, IF Göta 15.44w | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.44w | |||||
6 | Ellen Rinnemo Ellen Rinnemo 09, IF Göta 15.76w | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.76w | |||||
7 | Mira Andersson Lernman Mira Andersson Lernman 09, IF Göta 17.17w | 09 | IF Göta Karlstad | 17.17w | |||||
F15 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 5:11.76 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:11.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Holmqvist Ella Holmqvist 05, IF Göta 5:13.81 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:13.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tilda Granevald Tilda Granevald 08, IF Göta 5:17.54 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:17.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Hedström Hannah Hedström 06, IF Göta 5:17.58 | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:17.58 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Meja Lindskog Meja Lindskog 08, IF Göta 8.81 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt 08, IF Göta 8.83 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefine Johansson Josefine Johansson 08, IF Göta 9.11 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tuvali Åhser Tuvali Åhser 08, IF Göta 9.95 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.95 | =PB |