28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 13 (10+3)   Starter: 13 (10+3)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
2.06
IK Wilske
2.06
SB
  
2Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.89
PB
  
3Philip Bayer
1.84
Mölndals AIK
1.84
  
4Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.74
PB
  
1.60
1.96
1.65
2.01
1.70
2.06
1.74
2.11
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.87
1.89
1.91
1.93
Wiklund-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Simonson Pauli-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
-
xxo
xxx

Bayer-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Wiklundo
o
o
xo
xxx






M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Tartu
6.82
IF Kville
6.82
+0.1 PB
  
Tartux6.82
+0.1
xxx6.81
+0.5
M22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Simon Lanngren
40.53
Sävedalens AIK
40.53
SB
  
Lanngren40.53x37.96xxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
44.78
Mölndals AIK
44.78
  
2Daniel Adolfsson
40.51
Örgryte IS
40.51
PB
  
Roos40.9940.42x41.8044.78x
Adolfssonxx35.4539.1240.51x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eliot Gustavsson
28.92
Örgryte IS
28.92
PB
  
Gustavssonxx28.92xx27.55
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
41.53
Mölndals AIK
41.53
  
Kamijo37.46xxx41.53x
Kvinnor
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
44.20
Sävedalens AIK
44.20
PB
  
Broback42.4344.2042.91x40.92x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
35.99
PB
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
35.11
Trollhättan FIK
35.11
  
Petterssonxx33.1835.99xx
Fohlén Gladh34.02x30.5034.4835.11x