0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Fahlander Daniel Fahlander 79, Trångsviken 2:58.6m | 79 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:58.6m | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Marcusson Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken 3:01.3m | 99 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:01.3m | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Mikael Andersson Mikael Andersson 74, Trångsviken 3:02.1m | 74 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:02.1m | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Edervall Erik Edervall 87, Trångsviken 3:05.8m | 87 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:05.8m | =PB | ||||
5 | Emil Nordin Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken 3:18.8m | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:18.8m | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Norberg Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken 3:21.4m | 61 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:21.4m | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Hennings Ebba Hennings 05, Trångsviken 3:28.4m | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:28.4m | =PB | K 2 | |||
8 | Filippa Bernsten Filippa Bernsten 05, Östersunds SK 3:30.9m | 05 | Östersunds SK | 3:30.9m | =PB | K 3 | |||
9 | Anna Novak Anna Novak 02, Trångsviken 3:49.1m | 02 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:49.1m | =PB | K 4 | |||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 1:53.9m | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:53.9m | =PB | F | |||
2 | Moa Svedberg Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken 2:04.6m | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:04.6m | =PB | F | |||
3 | Maja Wallin Maja Wallin 08, Trångsviken 2:14.3m | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:14.3m | =PB | F | |||
4 | Mille Wallin Mille Wallin 11, Trångsviken 2:16.5m | 11 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:16.5m | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Petrini Alexander Petrini 08, Trångsviken 2:26.5m | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:26.5m | =PB | ||||
Casper Runfors Casper Runfors 08, Trångsviken DNF | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | DNF | = |