0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 100m Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 11.81 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 12.62 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 14.81 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 16.26 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 16.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 17.41 | 03 | IK Orient | 17.41 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Malte Marberg Malte Marberg 06, Orient 11.19 | 06 | IK Orient | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 11.02 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||
2 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 11.21 | 05 | IK Orient | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Schoug Ellen Schoug 05, Orient 11.35 | 05 | IK Orient | 11.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 05, Orient 13.29 | 05 | IK Orient | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hannah Nielsen Hannah Nielsen 06, Orient 12.85 | 06 | IK Orient | 12.85 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Schoug Ellen Schoug 05, Orient 13.31 | 05 | IK Orient | 13.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hilda Nolkrantz Hilda Nolkrantz 05, Orient 14.42 | 05 | IK Orient | 14.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 16.60 | 05 | IK Orient | 16.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Nielsen Hannah Nielsen 06, Orient 16.80 | 06 | IK Orient | 16.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 05, Orient 20.39 | 05 | IK Orient | 20.39 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 60m Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 8.44 | 08 | Brattås CK | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 8.51 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Denise Steene Denise Steene 08, Orient 9.05 | 08 | IK Orient | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.47 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Westdahl Stella Westdahl 07, Orient 9.63 | 07 | IK Orient | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.79 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 10.17 | 08 | Brattås CK | 10.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Denise Steene Denise Steene 08, Orient 10.81 | 08 | IK Orient | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Westdahl Stella Westdahl 07, Orient 13.11 | 07 | IK Orient | 13.11 | =PB | ||||
U13 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 10, Orient 9.46 | 10 | IK Orient | 9.46 | =PB |