15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Rimnersvallens kastplan   Organizer: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 23 (9+14)   Starter: 32 (14+18)
Men
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
44.13
Mölndals AIK
44.13
  
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Wallin
64.72
Hovslätts IK
64.72
  
U18 M Shot Put (5kg)     


Final A

Final

1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
12.36
PB
  
U16 M Shot Put (4kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
10.27
Tyft Arena IF
10.27
  
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
34.67
Tyft Arena IF
34.67
  
U14 M Shot Put (3kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.19
F Stenungsunds FI
8.19
  
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
32.65
Trollhättan FIK
32.65
PB
  
2Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
25.03
F Stenungsunds FI
25.03
PB
  
3Hugo Berge
Hugo Berge 08, Stenungsunds FI
21.64
F Stenungsunds FI
21.64
  
U14 M Hammer Throw (2kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
25.33
F Stenungsunds FI
25.33
PB
  
2Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
21.15
Trollhättan FIK
21.15
PB
  
3Hugo Berge
Hugo Berge 08, Stenungsunds FI
12.56
F Stenungsunds FI
12.56
PB
  
V45 Men Hammer Throw     


Final A

Final

1Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
32.64
SB
  
2Patrik Hägg
21.45
Hälle IF
21.45
PB
  
Women
Women Shot Put     


Final A

Final

1Maria Nilsson
14.48
IK Orient
14.48
SB
  
Women Discus Throw     


Final A

Final

1Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
41.00
Trollhättan FIK
41.00
SB
  
2Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
39.40
Sävedalens AIK
39.40
SB
  
3Angelica Kela
26.52
Brattås CK
26.52
SB
  
Women Hammer Throw     


Final A

Final

1Monia KristianssonHälle IF
36.12
PB
  
2Weronica Hägg
29.78
Hälle IF
29.78
PB
  
3Angelica Kela
28.32
Brattås CK
28.32
SB
  
U18 W Shot Put (3kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Wernerliv
12.54
Kongahälla AIK
12.54
  
2Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
10.98
IFK Göteborg
10.98
  
U16 W Shot Put (3kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
12.34
  
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Berntsson
38.28
Brattås CK
38.28
SB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
32.76
  
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Berntsson
40.22
Brattås CK
40.22
SB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
34.25
  
3Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
28.31
Trollhättan FIK
28.31
PB
  
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
22.92
Trollhättan FIK
22.92
  
2Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
22.74
Trollhättan FIK
22.74
PB
  
3Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
20.54
Trollhättan FIK
20.54