0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Måns Roos Måns Roos 02, Mölndal 44.13 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 44.13 | = | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 64.72 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 64.72 | = | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 12.36 | 03 | IK Orient | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 10.27 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 10.27 | = | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 34.67 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 34.67 | = | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 8.19 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.19 | = | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 32.65 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 32.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 25.03 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 25.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Berge Hugo Berge 08, Stenungsunds FI 21.64 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 21.64 | = | ||||
P13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 25.33 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 25.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 21.15 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 21.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Berge Hugo Berge 08, Stenungsunds FI 12.56 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
M45 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per-Joan Lorentzon Per-Joan Lorentzon 74, Orient 32.64 | 74 | IK Orient | 32.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Patrik Hägg Patrik Hägg 72, Hälle 21.45 | 72 | Hälle IF | 21.45 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 14.48 | 95 | IK Orient | 14.48 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marielle Bengtsson Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK 41.00 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 41.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Molly Broback Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen 39.40 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 39.40 | =SB | ||||
3 | Angelica Kela Angelica Kela 80, Brattås 26.52 | 80 | Brattås CK | 26.52 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Monia Kristiansson Monia Kristiansson 02, Hälle 36.12 | 02 | Hälle IF | 36.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Weronica Hägg Weronica Hägg 74, Hälle 29.78 | 74 | Hälle IF | 29.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Angelica Kela Angelica Kela 80, Brattås 28.32 | 80 | Brattås CK | 28.32 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Wernerliv Emilia Wernerliv 04, Kongahälla 12.54 | 04 | Kongahälla AIK | 12.54 | = | ||||
2 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg 10.98 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 10.98 | = | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 12.34 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 12.34 | = | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 38.28 | 06 | Brattås CK | 38.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 32.76 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 32.76 | = | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 40.22 | 06 | Brattås CK | 40.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 34.25 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 34.25 | = | ||||
3 | Ester Svedung Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK 28.31 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 28.31 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ester Mattsson Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK 22.92 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 22.92 | = | ||||
2 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK 22.74 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 22.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Svedung Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK 20.54 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 20.54 | = |