0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 40.95 | 05 | Alunda SK | 40.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 27.27 | 05 | Alunda SK | 27.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Jansson Oskar Jansson 06, Alunda 13.88 | 06 | Alunda SK | 13.88 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 24.60 | 03 | Alunda SK | 24.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 24.63 | 04 | Alunda SK | 24.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 24.83 | 03 | Alunda SK | 24.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 27.30 | 05 | Alunda SK | 27.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 28.05 | 05 | Alunda SK | 28.05 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 40.78 | 03 | Alunda SK | 40.78 | = | ||||
2 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 26.98 | 04 | Alunda SK | 26.98 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 27.30 | 05 | Alunda SK | 27.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 28.05 | 05 | Alunda SK | 28.05 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 40.95 | 05 | Alunda SK | 40.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 27.27 | 05 | Alunda SK | 27.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Jansson Oskar Jansson 06, Alunda 13.88 | 06 | Alunda SK | 13.88 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 24.88 | 05 | Alunda SK | 24.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 16.94 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 16.94 | =PB |