0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Helsing Jacob Helsing 00, Orient 23.05 | 00 | IK Orient | 23.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 23.35 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 23.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Dahlqvist Erik Dahlqvist 98, Orient 23.70 | 98 | IK Orient | 23.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anton Essén Anton Essén 03, Orient 23.87 | 03 | IK Orient | 23.87 | = | ||||
5 | Jesper Simonsson Jesper Simonsson 00, Orient 23.98 | 00 | IK Orient | 23.98 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Kanu Patrick Kanu 86, Hälle 25.74 | 86 | Hälle IF | 25.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Seger Daniel Seger 90, Orient 26.17 | 90 | IK Orient | 26.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Essén Daniel Essén 73, Orient 29.60 | 73 | IK Orient | 29.60 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 24.90 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 24.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vincent Lundstedt Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI 25.48 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 25.48 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 25.83 | 06 | Hälle IF | 25.83 | = | ||||
2 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 26.31 | 06 | Hälle IF | 26.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malte Marberg Malte Marberg 06, Orient 27.66 | 06 | IK Orient | 27.66 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Kantola Lucas Kantola 05, Orient 26.20 | 05 | IK Orient | 26.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 26.51 | 05 | IK Orient | 26.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Östemar Rasmus Östemar 06, Bokenäs 29.68 | 06 | Bokenäs IF | 29.68 | =PB | ||||
P13 200 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Felix Rångeby Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI 29.02 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 29.02 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 30.58 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.58 | = | ||||
3 | Linus Framme Linus Framme 08, Hälle 32.06 | 08 | Hälle IF | 32.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Sundström Erik Sundström 08, Stenungsunds FI 32.11 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 32.11 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 25.41 | 06 | Hälle IF | 25.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathilda Gustafsson Mathilda Gustafsson 00, Tanum 25.90 | 00 | Tanums IF | 25.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 26.22 | 99 | IK Orient | 26.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Hässelby 26.43 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 26.43 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Schoug Ellen Schoug 05, Orient 28.45 | 05 | IK Orient | 28.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 29.14 | 05 | IK Orient | 29.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kim Rodén Kim Rodén 03, Orient 29.58 | 03 | IK Orient | 29.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hilda Nolkrantz Hilda Nolkrantz 05, Orient 30.08 | 05 | IK Orient | 30.08 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 28.98 | 06 | Brattås CK | 28.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Paulsson Wilma Paulsson 04, Orient 29.71 | 04 | IK Orient | 29.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hannah Nielsen Hannah Nielsen 06, Orient 32.14 | 06 | IK Orient | 32.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 05, Orient 34.44 | 05 | IK Orient | 34.44 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 27.66 | 07 | Hälle IF | 27.66 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 27.88 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 27.88 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Giebat Elin Giebat 07, Orient 29.48 | 07 | IK Orient | 29.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 30.42 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.42 | = | ||||
5 | Nova Hoffman Nova Hoffman 07, Orient 31.66 | 07 | IK Orient | 31.66 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Denise Steene Denise Steene 08, Orient 30.15 | 08 | IK Orient | 30.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilma Zetterström Wilma Zetterström 07, Orient 32.05 | 07 | IK Orient | 32.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Svea Abrahamsson Svea Abrahamsson 07, Orient 32.54 | 07 | IK Orient | 32.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Westdahl Stella Westdahl 07, Orient 32.78 | 07 | IK Orient | 32.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tove Börretzen Tove Börretzen 08, Orient 32.87 | 08 | IK Orient | 32.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Dahlén Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI 32.94 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 32.94 | =PB |