0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Harning Gustav Harning 02, Upsala IF 52.09 | 02 | Upsala IF | 52.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Björfors Eric Björfors 02, Rånäs 54.55 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 54.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 56.76 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 56.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 39.70 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 39.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Björfors Eric Björfors 02, Rånäs 24.01 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 24.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Harning Gustav Harning 02, Upsala IF 14.74 | 02 | Upsala IF | 14.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 9.80 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 9.80 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M 300m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Hedrén David Hedrén 06, Roslagen 42.45 | 06 | LK Roslagen | 42.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Vesterlund Lucas Vesterlund 06, Rånäs 43.71 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 43.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Mattsson Gabriel Mattsson 06, Rånäs 29.19 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 29.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Vesterlund Lucas Vesterlund 06, Rånäs 16.22 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 16.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Martinsson Lukas Martinsson 06, Rånäs 11.48 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 11.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 200m Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 30.54 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 30.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivar Wiking Leino Ivar Wiking Leino 07, Rånäs 34.23 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 34.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 35.16 | 08 | Estuna IF | 35.16 | = | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Martinsson Elvira Martinsson 08, Estuna 35.31 | 08 | Estuna IF | 35.31 | =PB | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilton Alfredsson Matsson Wilton Alfredsson Matsson 07, Estuna 36.95 | 07 | Estuna IF | 36.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 9.54 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 9.54 | –0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivar Wiking Leino Ivar Wiking Leino 07, Rånäs 6.93 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 6.93 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilton Alfredsson Matsson Wilton Alfredsson Matsson 07, Estuna 6.48 | 07 | Estuna IF | 6.48 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Mattsson Hampus Mattsson 08, Rånäs 23.65 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 23.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 45.13 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 45.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 47.07 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 47.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 50.39 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 50.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Leykauf Anna Leykauf 05, Rånäs 50.53 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 50.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 10.03 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 10.03 | –0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 9.16 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 9.16 | –1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Leykauf Anna Leykauf 05, Rånäs 20.72 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 20.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Disa Stighäll Disa Stighäll 06, Rånäs 16.78 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 16.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 16.59 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 16.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Bridell Iris Bridell 07, Rånäs 9.88 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 9.88 | –2.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 8.78 | 08 | Estuna IF | 8.78 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 8.54 | 07 | Estuna IF | 8.54 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maya Mattsson Alfredsson Maya Mattsson Alfredsson 08, Estuna 6.96 | 08 | Estuna IF | 6.96 | –0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Martinsson Elvira Martinsson 08, Estuna 7.61 | 08 | Estuna IF | 7.61 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Forsberg Ottilia Forsberg 07, Rånäs 17.58 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 17.58 | =PB |