0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Berhane Samuel Berhane 05, Hässelby 2:10.4m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:10.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Hägg Alexander Hägg 06, Hässelby 2:16.2m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:16.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 2:19.6m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:19.6m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Enzo Öhman Enzo Öhman 06, Bromma 2:20.3m | 06 | Bromma IF | 2:20.3m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 2:24.4m | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:24.4m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 2:32.5m | 06 | Bromma IF | 2:32.5m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 2:27.6m | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:27.6m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | August Calles August Calles 05, Bromma 2:29.0m | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:29.0m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 2:33.5m | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:33.5m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 2:39.2m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:39.2m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Ahlgren Nils Ahlgren 05, Hässelby 2:41.2m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:41.2m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 2:42.7m | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:42.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 2:51.4m | 06 | Bromma IF | 2:51.4m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 11.4m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 11.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 11.7m | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 15.2m | 05 | Bromma IF | 15.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 11.1m | 06 | Bromma IF | 11.1m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 13.6m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 13.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Ahlgren Nils Ahlgren 05, Hässelby 13.9m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 13.9m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 13.4mw | 05 | Hässelby SK | 13.4mw | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 13.8mw | 06 | Bromma IF | 13.8mw | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 13.9mw | 05 | Bromma IF | 13.9mw | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 1.69 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 1.65 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 1.61 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 1.57 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 1.57 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 1.57 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 1.49 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | August Calles August Calles 05, Bromma 1.49 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nils Ahlgren Nils Ahlgren 05, Hässelby 1.49 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 1.41 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 6.55 | 06 | Bromma IF | 6.55 | –0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mindor Bergler Mindor Bergler 05, Hässelby 5.91 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5.91 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 5.80 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.80 | +1.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | August Calles August Calles 05, Bromma 5.53w | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.53w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 5.44 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.44 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 5.34 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5.34 | –1.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 5.04 | 06 | Bromma IF | 5.04 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nils Ahlgren Nils Ahlgren 05, Hässelby 5.00 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 5.00 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 4.95 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.95 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 4.84 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.84 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 4.64 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.64 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma NM | 05 | Bromma IF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | August Calles August Calles 05, Bromma 12.99 | 05 | Bromma IF | 12.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 11.71 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 11.69 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 11.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 9.72 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 9.10 | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 8.79 | 05 | Bromma IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 8.32 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nils Ahlgren Nils Ahlgren 05, Hässelby 8.05 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 7.27 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 7.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kim Wingren Kim Wingren 06, Bromma 7.20 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 6.56 | 05 | Bromma IF | 6.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Larripa Taxell Erik Larripa Taxell 05, Hässelby 43.86 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 43.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Ekström Filip Ekström 05, Bromma 40.32 | 05 | Bromma IF | 40.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 27.11 | 05 | Bromma IF | 27.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 26.03 | 05 | Bromma IF | 26.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | August Calles August Calles 05, Bromma 25.78 | 05 | Bromma IF | 25.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jakob Henningsohn Jakob Henningsohn 05, Hässelby 24.20 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 24.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 05, Bromma 23.26 | 05 | Bromma IF | 23.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Leo Wickert Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby 20.68 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 20.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 06, Bromma 17.48 | 06 | Bromma IF | 17.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vidar Lind Vidar Lind 05, Hässelby 15.36 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 15.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nils Ahlgren Nils Ahlgren 05, Hässelby 9.97 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane 06, Hässelby 2:22.5m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:22.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 2:24.0m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:24.0m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louise Szwed Louise Szwed 05, Hässelby 2:36.4m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:36.4m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 2:36.4m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:36.4m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 2:38.4m | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:38.4m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 2:55.4m | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:55.4m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Xana Baxter Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby 2:36.9m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:36.9m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 2:45.5m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:45.5m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philippa Rundbladh Philippa Rundbladh 06, Hässelby 2:52.9m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:52.9m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 2:54.2m | 05 | Bromma IF | 2:54.2m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 3:04.2m | 05 | Bromma IF | 3:04.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Nivenius Karolina Nivenius 05, Hässelby 2:47.4m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:47.4m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 3:03.3m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3:03.3m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 2:49.1m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:49.1m | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 12.8m | 05 | Bromma IF | 12.8m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Xana Baxter Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby 13.2m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 13.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 13.9m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 13.9m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 13.4m | 05 | Bromma IF | 13.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philippa Rundbladh Philippa Rundbladh 06, Hässelby 14.6m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 14.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 14.9m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 14.9m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 15.5m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 15.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 13.6m | 05 | Bromma IF | 13.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 13.9m | 05 | Bromma IF | 13.9m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 15.5m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 15.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Sjöberg Nora Sjöberg 06, Hässelby 14.2m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 14.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 15.4m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 15.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Saraste Sköld Alice Saraste Sköld 06, Bromma 15.4m | 06 | Bromma IF | 15.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 15.5m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 15.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Nivenius Karolina Nivenius 05, Hässelby 15.1m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 15.1m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 15.3m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 15.3m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 15.6m | 07 | Bromma IF | 15.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 1.53 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 1.45 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 1.45 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Livia Salov Klaesson Livia Salov Klaesson 06, Hässelby 1.45 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 1.45 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 1.41 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 1.41 | 05 | Bromma IF | 1.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 1.41 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 1.37 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Philippa Rundbladh Philippa Rundbladh 06, Hässelby 1.37 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 1.33 | 07 | Bromma IF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alice Saraste Sköld Alice Saraste Sköld 06, Bromma 1.33 | 06 | Bromma IF | 1.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Xana Baxter Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby 1.29 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 1.29 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 1.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 1.25 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 5.18 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.18 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 4.75 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.75 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 4.56w | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.56w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 4.55 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.55 | –1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 4.55 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.55 | –0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 4.50 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.50 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Xana Baxter Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby 4.47 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.47 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 4.41 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.41 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Philippa Rundbladh Philippa Rundbladh 06, Hässelby 4.38 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.38 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 4.37 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.37 | –0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nora Hägg Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby 4.33 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4.33 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Karolina Nivenius Karolina Nivenius 05, Hässelby 4.23w | 05 | Hässelby SK | 4.23w | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 4.20 | 07 | Bromma IF | 4.20 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 4.13 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.13 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 4.11 | 05 | Bromma IF | 4.11 | –0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 3.87 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 3.87 | –0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Alice Saraste Sköld Alice Saraste Sköld 06, Bromma 3.83 | 06 | Bromma IF | 3.83 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 3.53 | 06 | Bromma IF | 3.53 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 9.24 | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 8.82 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 8.43 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philippa Rundbladh Philippa Rundbladh 06, Hässelby 8.21 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Louise Szwed Louise Szwed 05, Hässelby 8.06 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 7.90 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Livia Salov Klaesson Livia Salov Klaesson 06, Hässelby 7.69 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 7.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 7.60 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 7.58 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 7.50 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 7.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 7.50 | 05 | Bromma IF | 7.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alice Saraste Sköld Alice Saraste Sköld 06, Bromma 7.29 | 06 | Bromma IF | 7.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 7.03 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 7.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 6.60 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 6.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Xana Baxter Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby 6.26 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 6.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 6.07 | 06 | Bromma IF | 6.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Rose Masoudi Rose Masoudi 07, Bromma 5.38 | 07 | Bromma IF | 5.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Szwed Louise Szwed 05, Hässelby 28.19 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 28.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 23.81 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 23.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suzanne Lesage Suzanne Lesage 05, Bromma 23.00 | 05 | Bromma IF | 23.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Halfwordson Matilda Halfwordson 05, Bromma 22.54 | 05 | Bromma IF | 22.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 22.50 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 22.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Appelquist Lisa Appelquist 05, Bromma 20.05 | 05 | Bromma IF | 20.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Livia Salov Klaesson Livia Salov Klaesson 06, Hässelby 19.76 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 19.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Philippa Rundbladh Philippa Rundbladh 06, Hässelby 18.49 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 18.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alva Levin Alva Levin 06, Bromma 17.33 | 06 | Bromma IF | 17.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 17.19 | 05 | Bromma IF | 17.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Beatrix Flensborg Beatrix Flensborg 05, Hässelby 16.99 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 16.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alice Saraste Sköld Alice Saraste Sköld 06, Bromma 16.19 | 06 | Bromma IF | 16.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 15.63 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 15.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 14.32 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 14.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Johanna Pihl Johanna Pihl 06, Hässelby 14.03 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 14.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Xana Baxter Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby 13.13 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 13.13 | =PB |