0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic 02, Visby 36.01 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 36.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 45.63 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 45.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 37.48 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 37.48 | =SB NR50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Gustavsson Sebastian Gustavsson 06, Visby 45.75 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 45.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 46.02 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 46.02 | =SB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lilly Wizén Lilly Wizén 55, Roma 54.54 | 55 | Roma IF | 54.54 | =SB | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby DNF | 97 | Visby IF Gute | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby 6.68 | 97 | Visby IF Gute | 6.68 | +0.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Örevik Linus Örevik 00, Visby 5.58 | 00 | Visby IF Gute | 5.58 | –0.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Gustavsson Sebastian Gustavsson 06, Visby 4.49 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 4.49 | –0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 10.67 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.67 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Gustavsson Sebastian Gustavsson 06, Visby 9.76 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 9.76 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Östergren Anna Östergren 02, Visby 14.71 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 14.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 4.36 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 4.36 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 4.21 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 4.21 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 4.09 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 4.09 | –0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 27.40 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 27.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 25.44 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 25.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 21.31 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 21.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby NM | 05 | Visby IF Gute | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 4.23 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 4.23 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 8.08 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 8.08 | –0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 18.47 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 18.47 | =PB |