0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson 04, Lerum 2:06.75 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 2:06.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Frew Lucas Frew 04, Lerum 2:09.88 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 2:09.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elliot Lindbom Elliot Lindbom 05, Lerum 2:13.92 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2:13.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 2:15.20 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2:15.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 2:18.58 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 2:18.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 2:18.94 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2:18.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Regina Carlén Regina Carlén 96, Lerum 2:27.36 | 96 | IK Lerum FI | 2:27.36 | =PB | F | |||
8 | Lukas Holmqvist Lukas Holmqvist 99, Lerum 2:32.17 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 2:32.17 | =PB | ||||
9 | Elias Wranker Elias Wranker 03, Lerum 2:35.24 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 2:35.24 | =PB | ||||
10 | Marklan Jackson Marklan Jackson 83, Lerum 2:38.07 | 83 | IK Lerum FI | 2:38.07 | =PB | ||||
11 | Linnea Åberg Linnea Åberg 99, Lerum 3:01.90 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 3:01.90 | =SB | F | |||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 18.88 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 18.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elias Wranker Elias Wranker 03, Lerum 23.75 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 23.75 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 12.55 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elliot Lindbom Elliot Lindbom 05, Lerum 14.62 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 14.62 | =PB | ||||
P14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannes Lukkari Hannes Lukkari 06, Lerum 2:36.88 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 2:36.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Envik Julia Envik 06, Lerum 2:45.14 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 2:45.14 | =PB | F | |||
3 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg 06, Lerum 3:10.99 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3:10.99 | =PB | F | |||
4 | Nellie Gullberg Nellie Gullberg 06, Lerum 3:12.80 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3:12.80 | =PB | F | |||
5 | Ida Bäck Ida Bäck 06, Lerum 3:19.71 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3:19.71 | =PB | F | |||
6 | Molly Klingener Molly Klingener 06, Lerum 3:28.42 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3:28.42 | =PB | F | |||
7 | Johanna Haegermark Johanna Haegermark 06, Lerum 3:36.61 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3:36.61 | =PB | F | |||
8 | Ayna Kenjar Ayna Kenjar 06, Lerum 3:38.68 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3:38.68 | =PB | F | |||
9 | Vera Lagerlöf Vera Lagerlöf 06, Lerum 3:39.38 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3:39.38 | =PB | F | |||
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
5 | Hannes Lukkari Hannes Lukkari 06, Lerum 16.78 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 16.78 | =PB | ||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 1:48.76 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 1:48.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Olsson Axel Olsson 07, Lerum 1:49.24 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 1:49.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Klein Victor Klein 07, Lerum 1:50.65 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 1:50.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ivar Fransson Larsson Ivar Fransson Larsson 07, Lerum 1:59.94 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 1:59.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Birk Sebastian Birk 07, Lerum 2:02.16 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:02.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vincent Kihlström Vincent Kihlström 07, Lerum 2:06.42 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:06.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Samuelsson Anton Samuelsson 07, Lerum 2:10.70 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:10.70 | =PB | ||||
8 | Wiktor Nordström Wiktor Nordström 07, Lerum 2:28.99 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:28.99 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alwar Johansen Alwar Johansen 07, Lerum 2:31.01 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:31.01 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hugo Hallnor Hugo Hallnor 07, Lerum 2:41.82 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:41.82 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 11.25 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ivar Fransson Larsson Ivar Fransson Larsson 07, Lerum 11.50 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vincent Kihlström Vincent Kihlström 07, Lerum 13.45 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 13.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victor Klein Victor Klein 07, Lerum 13.58 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 13.58 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Samuelsson Anton Samuelsson 07, Lerum 12.46 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alwar Johansen Alwar Johansen 07, Lerum 14.30 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 14.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Birk Sebastian Birk 07, Lerum 14.65 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 14.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Hallnor Hugo Hallnor 07, Lerum 14.73 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 14.73 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 16.45 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 16.45 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Tove Kajsjö Tove Kajsjö 05, Lerum 17.53 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 17.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 18.25 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 18.25 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Julia Envik Julia Envik 06, Lerum 14.60 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 14.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nellie Gullberg Nellie Gullberg 06, Lerum 15.09 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 15.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg 06, Lerum 17.38 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 17.38 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Bäck Ida Bäck 06, Lerum 19.08 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 19.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vera Lagerlöf Vera Lagerlöf 06, Lerum 19.19 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 19.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Haegermark Johanna Haegermark 06, Lerum 19.39 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 19.39 | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Märta Rhodin Märta Rhodin 07, Lerum 1:56.00 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 1:56.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin 07, Lerum 2:03.70 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:03.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lily Stigberg Lily Stigberg 07, Lerum 2:05.06 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:05.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lilja Samuelsson Lilja Samuelsson 07, Lerum 2:22.11 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:22.11 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin 07, Lerum 10.90 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 10.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Märta Rhodin Märta Rhodin 07, Lerum 11.60 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 11.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lily Stigberg Lily Stigberg 07, Lerum 12.62 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 12.62 | =PB |