0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Andreasson Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg 50.57 | 99 | IFK Göteborg | 50.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Bengtsson Anton Bengtsson 99, Ullevi 50.63 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 50.63 | = | ||||
3 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg 51.07 | 00 | IFK Göteborg | 51.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Robin Turan Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg 51.82 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 51.82 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 54.14 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 54.14 | = | ||||
6 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 56.09 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 56.09 | = | ||||
7 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Ullevi 1:00.85 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 1:00.85 | =SB | K 1 | |||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström 00, Örgryte 51.10 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 51.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Karl Wållgren Karl Wållgren 01, Lerum 53.88 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 53.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 54.94 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 54.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jesper Nordström Jesper Nordström 02, Kville 55.95 | 02 | IF Kville | 55.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Larsen Nilsson Felix Larsen Nilsson 00, Örgryte 57.12 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 57.12 | =SB | ||||
6 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 1:02.06 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 1:02.06 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 1:02.94 | 02 | IK Ymer | 1:02.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg 97, Ullevi 1:04.68 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 1:04.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 1:08.55 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 1:08.55 | =PB |