17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Källbrinks IP, slägga på Jerikovallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 36 (18+18)   Starter: 53 (26+27)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12964317 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P18 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caspar Larsson
15.05
Huddinge AIS
15.05
PB
  
Larsson14.15x13.5815.0514.39x
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Emil Sörqvist
11.78
Huddinge AIS
11.78
PB
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
11.93
Huddinge AIS
11.93
PB
  
3Ludvig Granberg
12.26
Huddinge AIS
12.26
PB
  
4Joel Borrman
12.57
Huddinge AIS
12.57
PB
  
5Eric Mathier
13.12
Huddinge AIS
13.12
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Hellbratt
6.45
Huddinge AIS
6.45
+0.9 =PB
  
2Joel Borrman
6.08
Huddinge AIS
6.08
+1.5 PB
  
3Ludvig Granberg
5.54
Huddinge AIS
5.54
+0.9 PB
  
4Oscar Heaton
4.74
Huddinge AIS
4.74
–0.5 PB
  
5Alexsander HeatonHuddinge AIS
4.65
+0.9 PB
  
6Oliver Lindblom
4.64
Huddinge AIS
4.64
+1.1
  
7Eric Mathier
4.61
Huddinge AIS
4.61
+0.9 PB
  
8Alexander JohanssonHuddinge AIS
3.71
+0.5 PB
  
Hellbratt6.45
+0.8
4.74
+0.2
xx6.45
+0.9
6.40
+1.0
Borrman6.08
+1.5
xxxxx
Granberg5.45
+0.9
5.45
+0.6
5.54
+0.9
5.45
+1.0
x5.25
+0.1
Heaton4.74
-0.5
Heaton4.21
+1.1
4.51
-0.4
x4.62
+0.3
4.48
+0.6
4.65
+0.9
Lindblom4.64
+1.1
x4.00
+0.6
x4.57
+0.8
3.49
+1.2
Mathier4.61
+0.9
4.58
-1.1
2.86
+1.6
x4.37
+0.4
4.46
+1.7
Johansson3.65
+0.4
3.71
+0.5
3.68
+0.5
3.28
+1.1
3.50
+0.8
3.30
+1.2
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Tim Forsberg
9.88
Huddinge AIS
9.88
PB
  
2Linus Hasselkvist
10.03
Huddinge AIS
10.03
PB
  
3Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
10.19
Huddinge AIS
10.19
PB
  
4Emil Klockar
10.74
Huddinge AIS
10.74
PB
  
5Oliver Lindblom
11.13
Huddinge AIS
11.13
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wikström
11.68
Huddinge AIS
11.68
PB
  
2Emil Klockar
9.08
Huddinge AIS
9.08
PB
  
3Alexander JohanssonHuddinge AIS
7.14
PB
  
4Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
6.84
Huddinge AIS
6.84
PB
  
5Alfred Bergkvist
6.54
Huddinge AIS
6.54
PB
  
Wikström11.4911.3510.2411.3411.0511.68
Klockarx8.48xx9.088.33
Johansson6.806.656.896.916.767.14
Marcusx6.73x5.176.846.91
Bergkvist6.256.376.546.31x6.28
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
38.27
Huddinge AIS
38.27
PB
  
2Joel Wikström
33.04
Huddinge AIS
33.04
  
Sandberg34.5936.1638.2736.1134.7935.85
Wikström30.05x33.0432.4431.58x
Kvinnor
F18 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
12.18
SB
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.41
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.41
PB
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.86
SB
  
F18 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.80
+0.8 SB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.88
+0.7
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
4.65
Huddinge AIS
4.65
+1.3
  
4Felicia Lundberg
4.50w
Huddinge AIS
4.50w
+2.2
  
5Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.47
+0.9
  
6Lina Bjerkestam
4.43
Huddinge AIS
4.43
+1.0
  
7Irma Dahlborn
4.25
Huddinge AIS
4.25
+1.3 PB
  
8Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
3.93
+1.9 PB
  
9Julia Hansson
3.90
Huddinge AIS
3.90
+1.1 PB
  
Gråmanx5.57
0.0
5.80
+0.8
5.60
+0.3
5.58
+1.2
5.37
+0.3
Söderqvist4.88
+0.7
xxxx4.88
+1.3
Mårtensson4.56
+1.0
4.65
+1.3
4.53
+1.0
4.58
+0.4
4.42
+1.6
4.52
+0.2
Lundberg4.50w
+2.2
4.26
+1.1
4.28
-0.6
4.31
+0.8
xx
Davidsson4.44
+1.0
4.15
+1.3
4.32
+0.2
4.31
+0.8
x4.47
+0.9
Bjerkestam4.40
+1.0
4.38
+0.8
x4.43
+1.0
4.40
+0.8
4.40
0.0
Dahlborn4.25
+1.3
x4.00
+1.3
3.76
+0.9
x3.64
+0.5
Alexandersson3.05
+0.8
x3.93
+1.9
3.89
+0.5
x3.54
+0.5
Hansson3.90
+1.1
3.73
+1.6
3.62
+1.2
3.27
+1.3
3.84
0.0
3.72
+0.9
F18 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Einberg
9.32
Huddinge AIS
9.32
  
Einberg8.658.298.579.329.009.04
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hedda Lundström
9.56
Huddinge AIS
9.56
PB
  
2Lisa Mårtensson
9.45
Huddinge AIS
9.45
  
3Norah Birgen
8.81
Huddinge AIS
8.81
PB
  
4Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
8.36
PB
  
5Irma Dahlborn
8.14
Huddinge AIS
8.14
  
6Julia Hansson
6.59
Huddinge AIS
6.59
PB
  
Lundström9.229.368.608.959.568.92
Mårtensson9.109.109.108.769.458.09
Birgen8.818.618.198.058.077.03
Alexandersson7.628.367.677.367.628.05
Dahlborn7.638.147.716.787.848.24
Hanssonx5.376.506.596.166.02
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simone Adolfsson
42.18
Huddinge AIS
42.18
PB
  
2Jennie Gregestam
40.35
Huddinge AIS
40.35
PB
  
3Hedda Lundström
35.18
Huddinge AIS
35.18
  
Adolfsson42.1838.5539.5339.1040.0638.68
Gregestam37.61x40.1839.67x40.35
Lundströmx34.5334.7334.9234.4735.18
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Felicia Lundberg
11.28
Huddinge AIS
11.28
PB
  
2Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
11.49
PB
  
3Irma Dahlborn
11.68
Huddinge AIS
11.68
PB
  
4Emmy Ullberg
11.76
Huddinge AIS
11.76
PB
  
5Julia Hansson
11.86
Huddinge AIS
11.86
PB