3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Centrala IP   Arrangör: IFK Lund
Tävlande: 83 (44+39)   Starter: 153 (80+73)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12964298 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.89
SB
  
2Edvin Assarsson
11.00
Eslövs AI
11.00
PB
  
3Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.15
SB
  
4Elias Hedner
11.22
Malmö AI
11.22
PB
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.30
  
6Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.33
  
Final B
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.30w
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.30w
  
3Benjamin Kadestål
11.53w
Öresund FK
11.53w
  
4Simon Wennolf
11.68w
IFK Lund
11.68w
  
5Noah Lacayo
11.71w
IFK Lund
11.71w
  
6Filip Olsson
12.65w
IFK Lund
12.65w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.98
SB
q
  
2Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.48
SB
q
  
3Dante Kwan
12.26
IFK Lund
12.26
PB
q
  
4Sebastian HolmbergIFK Lund
12.30
SB
q
  
5Filip OlssonIFK Lund
12.57
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.01w
q
  
2Elias Wennolf
11.29w
IFK Lund
11.29w
q
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.33w
q
  
4Benjamin Kadestål
11.58w
Öresund FK
11.58w
q
  
5Noah Lacayo
11.64w
IFK Lund
11.64w
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Edvin Assarsson
11.10
Eslövs AI
11.10
PB
q
  
2Elias Hedner
11.23
Malmö AI
11.23
PB
q
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.27
SB
q
  
4Erik NilssonIFK Lund
11.33
SB
q
  
5Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
11.37
PB
q
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Albert Nurmi
23.87
Malmö AI
23.87
SB
  
2Isac Engman
25.17
Malmö AI
25.17
PB
  
3Joakim Hald
25.88
FK Athlet
25.88
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Hansson
2:02.91
IS Göta
2:02.91
SB
  
2David Arnesson
2:04.91
IFK Lund
2:04.91
SB
  
3Kristoffer Karlsson
2:07.43
UF Contact
2:07.43
PB
  
4Joakim Hald
2:22.32
FK Athlet
2:22.32
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Jacob Lenz
16.13w
IFK Lund
16.13w
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Jacob Lenz
16.03w
IFK Lund
16.03w
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
61.49
SB
  
Larsson58.56x61.4958.4158.7057.83
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
14.91w
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
14.82w
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Axel HeanderIFK Lund
31.34
=PB
  
1Axel HeanderIFK Lund
31.34
PB
  
Heander31.34xx23.39xx
Heander31.34xx23.39xx
P17 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.71
PB
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
23.35
  
3Elias Toth
27.25
IFK Lund
27.25
PB
  
4Bram PerssonIFK Lund
27.37
PB
  
5Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
28.95
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Asker
2:04.17
Malmö AI
2:04.17
PB
  
2Filip Olsson
2:15.87
IFK Lund
2:15.87
PB
  
3Morgan Lindstedt
2:21.80
Malmö AI
2:21.80
  
4Teodor De Luca
2:32.55
Malmö AI
2:32.55
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Edvin Assarsson
14.61w
Eslövs AI
14.61w
  
2Isac Svensson
14.95w
IFK Halmstad
14.95w
  
3Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
15.13w
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Ekelund
6.37
Eslövs AI
6.37
+2.0 PB
  
2Isac Svensson
6.18w
IFK Halmstad
6.18w
+2.3
  
Ekelund4.82
0.0
6.37
+2.0
4.33
+1.9
4.79w
+2.1
6.21
+1.3
4.55w
+4.0
Svensson5.70w
+3.2
6.18w
+2.3
6.16
+0.9
x
0.0
6.13
+1.0
6.13w
+2.2
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
32.97
  
1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
32.97
  
Lindbladh30.0531.53xx26.2732.97
Lindbladh30.0531.53xx26.2732.97
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
35.68
  
Lindbladhx35.68xxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig AxelssonIFK Lund
47.85
PB
  
2Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
37.48
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Noah Karlberg
9.18w
Malmö AI
9.18w
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.47w
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
9.53w
  
4Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.73w
  
5Elias Toth
10.11w
IFK Lund
10.11w
  
P15 80 m extra     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Noah Karlberg
9.21w
Malmö AI
9.21w
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.46w
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
9.58w
  
4Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
9.81w
  
5Elias Toth
10.22w
IFK Lund
10.22w
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
6.12
+2.0 PB
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
5.94
+0.4
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.69
+1.4
  
4Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
5.48w
+2.6
  
Vala Tefre5.88
+0.8
5.73
+1.2
6.08
+1.6
6.06
+1.4
6.12
+2.0
6.08
+0.5
Jensfelt3.15w
+2.4
5.64
+1.2
x
0.0
5.87w
+2.2
x
0.0
5.94
+0.4
Bergström5.64
+1.4
5.69
+1.4
5.62
+1.0
5.48
+1.8
5.65
+1.1
5.45
0.0
Persson4.99
+2.0
5.48w
+2.6
5.43
+1.1
5.35w
+2.1
5.26
+1.3
5.47
+2.0
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
47.12
PB
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Heander
29.83
IFK Lund
29.83
PB
  
Heanderx25.7828.8128.0224.5429.83
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dan Lindahl
37.00
IFK Lund
37.00
PB
  
2Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
33.65
PB
  
Lindahlx34.3935.3833.3837.00x
Sörensson33.6532.25x32.4532.81x
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dan Lindahl
30.77
IFK Lund
30.77
PB
  
Lindahl27.0630.7729.1828.44x25.58
M60 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
28.73
PB
  
Sörensson27.13x27.95x28.7327.18
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Emilia Franzén
12.15
Klippans FK
12.15
PB
  
2Samantha Oware
12.37
Malmö AI
12.37
SB
  
3Klara PerssonIFK Lund
12.48
PB
  
4Joy Thulin
12.53
Malmö AI
12.53
PB
  
5Olivia Stridh
12.61
Malmö AI
12.61
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
12.76
PB
  
2Frida McCabeIFK Lund
13.09
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
12.30w
q
  
2Olivia Stridh
12.54w
Malmö AI
12.54w
q
  
3Frida McCabe
12.90w
IFK Lund
12.90w
q
  
4Hannah Hansson
13.05w
Åhus FIK
13.05w
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.9
Vind: +3.9
1Emilia Franzén
12.16w
Klippans FK
12.16w
q
  
2Joy Thulin
12.51w
Malmö AI
12.51w
q
  
3Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
12.56w
q
  
4Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
12.61w
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
12.22w
q
  
2Samantha Oware
12.39w
Malmö AI
12.39w
q
  
3Klara Persson
12.44w
IFK Lund
12.44w
q
  
4Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.93w
IFK Helsingborg
12.93w
q
  
5Maria SörenssonIFK Lund
16.65w
q
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Felicia AscardIFK Lund
25.52
SB
  
2Emma Hedlund
26.36
Malmö AI
26.36
SB
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
26.53
SB
  
4Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
27.40
IFK Helsingborg
27.40
PB
  
5Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
27.62
PB
  
6Maria SörenssonIFK Lund
35.48
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Carlson
2:25.12
IFK Lund
2:25.12
SB
  
2Sofia Hegardt
2:48.55
IFK Lund
2:48.55
PB
  
3Maria SörenssonIFK Lund
3:14.89
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
14.48w
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Frida McCabeIFK Lund
5.23
+1.3 SB
  
2Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
5.15
IFK Helsingborg
5.15
0.0 PB
  
3Matilda SandellFK Athlet
4.38
+1.8 PB
  
McCabex
0.0
x
0.0
5.01w
+2.1
5.14
+1.4
5.23
+1.3
x
0.0
Persson4.52
+1.5
x
0.0
4.95
+1.2
4.96w
+2.1
5.15
0.0
4.82
+0.5
Sandell4.33w
+3.7
4.38
+1.8
4.29
+1.8
x
0.0
4.06
0.0
x
0.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
32.64
PB
  
2Anna Lindholm
26.59
FK Athlet
26.59
PB
  
3Alicia Byström
22.46
Hässleholms AIS
22.46
PB
  
4Maria SörenssonIFK Lund
14.98
PB
  
Wamsler31.2929.9432.6431.3330.9831.51
Lindholmx21.7225.3326.2123.1926.59
Byström22.46x21.23xx21.80
Sörensson13.86xx14.98x14.45
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ida Storm
67.25
Malmö AI
67.25
  
2Alicia Byström
33.57
Hässleholms AIS
33.57
  
3Anna Lindholm
32.83
FK Athlet
32.83
PB
  
4Emma Frager
28.77
IFK Lund
28.77
  
5Ann-Sofie TanskanenIFK Lund
19.99
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Linnea Englund
25.23
Malmö AI
25.23
PB
  
2Emilia Franzén
25.37
Klippans FK
25.37
PB
  
3Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
25.68
PB
  
4Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
25.90
PB
  
5Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
28.26
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Odéhn
2:35.28
Malmö AI
2:35.28
PB
  
2Sophia SchüttertIFK Lund
2:46.43
PB
  
3Liv Altarac
3:32.59
Malmö AI
3:32.59
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
5.24
IFK Helsingborg
5.24
+1.2 PB
  
Lilja4.94
+1.9
4.96w
+2.6
5.01
+1.2
4.81
+1.3
4.92
+1.1
5.24
+1.2
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Wamsler
42.69
Heleneholms IF
42.69
  
2Thea Löfman
35.46
Malmö AI
35.46
  
Wamsler42.6038.9835.7342.6940.3140.52
Löfmanx29.4129.9631.1435.4629.64
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thea Löfman
60.66
Malmö AI
60.66
  
1Thea Löfman
60.66
Malmö AI
60.66
  
Löfman59.03x58.00x58.4360.66
Löfman59.03x58.00x58.4360.66
F15 80 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Linnea Englund
9.97w
Malmö AI
9.97w
  
2Ella Uddenäs
10.11w
Malmö AI
10.11w
  
3Elin Pihlström
10.57w
Malmö AI
10.57w
  
4Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
10.97w
  
5Alva Jeppsson
12.01w
IFK Lund
12.01w
  
6Sophia SchüttertIFK Lund
12.16w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Linnea Englund
10.18w
Malmö AI
10.18w
q
  
2Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.05w
q
  
3Alva Jeppsson
12.09w
IFK Lund
12.09w
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Ella Uddenäs
10.18w
Malmö AI
10.18w
q
  
2Elin Pihlström
10.77w
Malmö AI
10.77w
q
  
3Sophia SchüttertIFK Lund
12.22w
q
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
4.73
+2.0
  
2Rebecca Wiberg
4.70w
Malmö AI
4.70w
+2.3
  
3Ebba HolgerssonIFK Lund
4.64
+1.9 PB
  
4Sophia SchüttertIFK Lund
4.08
+1.8 PB
  
5Alva JeppssonIFK Lund
4.03w
+3.0
  
Pihlström4.51w
+2.8
4.73
+2.0
4.40w
+2.4
4.33
+1.4
4.30
+1.4
4.70
+0.9
Wiberg4.70w
+2.3
4.59
+1.4
x
0.0
4.62w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Holgersson4.33
+1.4
4.40w
+2.2
4.42
+0.9
4.41
+1.1
4.64
+1.9
4.42
+1.1
Schüttertx
0.0
3.91
+1.2
4.08
+1.8
4.06
+2.0
3.79
+1.7
3.92
+1.4
Jeppsson4.03w
+3.0
3.85w
+2.1
3.84
+2.0
3.75w
+2.4
3.75
+1.4
3.65w
+2.3
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
36.54
SB