0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, Ullevi 28:31.75 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 28:31.75 | =PB | 13 SWE AT | |||
2 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 28:32.82 | 87 | Högby IF | 28:32.82 | =PB | 16 SWE AT | |||
3 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 28:38.05 | 79 | Hälle IF | 28:38.05 | =PB NR40 | 19 SWE AT | |||
4 | Samuel Tsegay Samuel Tsegay 88, Hälle 28:39.43 | 88 | Hälle IF | 28:39.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mohammadreza Reza Mohammadreza Reza 89, Spårvägen 29:08.96 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 29:08.96 | =PB NR | ||||
6 | Emil Millán de la Oliva Emil Millán de la Oliva 01, Eskilstuna FI 29:19.03 | 01 | Eskilstuna FI | 29:19.03 | =PB NU20R | ||||
7 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö 29:22.61 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 29:22.61 | =PB | 2 SWE P19 AT | |||
8 | Jonas Leandersson Jonas Leandersson 90, IF Göta 29:30.69 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 29:30.69 | =PB | ||||
9 | Martin Regborn Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro 29:41.82 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 29:41.82 | =PB | ||||
10 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Huddinge 29:49.27 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 29:49.27 | =SB | ||||
11 | John Börjesson John Börjesson 92, Spårvägen 29:52.66 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 29:52.66 | =PB | ||||
12 | Heshlu Andemariam Heshlu Andemariam 97, Lidingö 30:01.26 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 30:01.26 | =PB | ||||
13 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 98, Högby 30:21.64 | 98 | Högby IF | 30:21.64 | =PB | ||||
14 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 30:22.55 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:22.55 | = | ||||
15 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Fredrikshof 30:33.13 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 30:33.13 | =SB | ||||
Daniel Norberg Daniel Norberg 78, Spårvägen DNF | 78 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö DNF | 98 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | = | |||||
Ebba Tulu Chala Ebba Tulu Chala 96, Huddinge DNF | 96 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg DNF | 85 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Joacim Lantz Joacim Lantz 91, Ockelbo 30:39.68 | 91 | Ockelbo SK | 30:39.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Hellström Isak Hellström 91, Studenterna 30:54.75 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 30:54.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonatan Gustafsson Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro 31:02.21 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 31:02.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Victor Smångs Victor Smångs 86, Fredrikshof 31:02.23 | 86 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 31:02.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman 01, IFK Umeå 31:03.01 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 31:03.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 31:06.64 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 31:06.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Per Wangel Per Wangel 91, Nordic T&E C 31:11.74 | 91 | Nordic T&E C | 31:11.74 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg 92, Spårvägen 31:15.04 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 31:15.04 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 31:16.48 | 95 | Högby IF | 31:16.48 | =PB | ||||
10 | Martin Holm Martin Holm 84, Studenterna 31:19.31 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 31:19.31 | =PB | ||||
11 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 31:21.32 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 31:21.32 | =SB | ||||
12 | Nils Spetz Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen 31:28.77 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 31:28.77 | =SB | ||||
13 | Hans Larsson Hans Larsson 81, Malmö 31:29.04 | 81 | Malmö AI | 31:29.04 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jack Karlsson Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro 31:40.26 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 31:40.26 | =PB | ||||
15 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Akele 32:07.30 | 95 | IK Akele | 32:07.30 | =SB | ||||
16 | Nils Hammaräng Grip Nils Hammaräng Grip 98, Högby 32:25.37 | 98 | Högby IF | 32:25.37 | = | ||||
17 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 32:29.32 | 94 | Högby IF | 32:29.32 | =PB | ||||
18 | Johan Höij Johan Höij 82, Linné 32:30.12 | 82 | OK Linné | 32:30.12 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ludvig Johansson Ludvig Johansson 98, Lidingö 32:34.98 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 32:34.98 | =PB | ||||
20 | Andreas Lundegård Andreas Lundegård 86, Studenterna 32:59.23 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 32:59.23 | =SB | ||||
21 | Dennis Olsson Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen 33:31.64 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 33:31.64 | =SB | ||||
Wilhelm Bergentz Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro DNF | 02 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | |||||
Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen DNF | 77 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Fred Grönwall Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna DNF | 81 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Falk Johan Falk 87, Studenterna DNF | 87 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 89, Hunflen DNF | 89 | Hunflens LS | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Björn Sax Kaijser Björn Sax Kaijser 84, Studenterna 32:36.92 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 32:36.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Öhman Martin Öhman 81, Hässelby 32:37.50 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 32:37.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Carolina Wikström Carolina Wikström 93, Roslagen 32:46.94 | 93 | LK Roslagen | 32:46.94 | =PB | K 1 | |||
4 | Hannes Bjernhagen Hannes Bjernhagen 94, Pite Runners 32:58.52 | 94 | Pite Runners LDK | 32:58.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niklas Henningsson Niklas Henningsson 83, Sundbyberg 32:58.90 | 83 | Sundbybergs IK | 32:58.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin 87, Upsala IF 33:02.76 | 87 | Upsala IF | 33:02.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Patrik Jennings 33:18.33 | 88 | 33:18.33 | =PB | |||||
8 | Joel Kronborg Joel Kronborg 92, Hässelby 33:34.24 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 33:34.24 | =PB | ||||
9 | Andreas Carlborg Andreas Carlborg 72, Spårvägen 33:36.18 | 72 | Spårvägens FK | 33:36.18 | =SB | ||||
10 | Axel Sandberg Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro 33:39.09 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 33:39.09 | =PB | ||||
11 | Erik Widmark Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport 33:39.89 | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 33:39.89 | =SB | ||||
12 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen 78, Studenterna 33:40.00 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 33:40.00 | =PB | K 2 | |||
13 | Mikaela Arfwedson Mikaela Arfwedson 85, Spårvägen 33:40.56 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 33:40.56 | =PB | K 3 | |||
14 | Maximilian Lohm Isberg Maximilian Lohm Isberg 91, Studenterna 33:48.44 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 33:48.44 | =SB | ||||
15 | Erik Olofsson Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport 33:56.70 | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 33:56.70 | =SB | ||||
16 | Fredrik Billström Fredrik Billström 90, Studenterna 34:18.00 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 34:18.00 | =PB | ||||
17 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Spårvägen 34:50.75 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 34:50.75 | =SB | K 4 | |||
18 | Hanna Bergström Hanna Bergström 97, Huddinge 34:54.05 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 34:54.05 | =PB | K 5 | |||
19 | Håkan Eriksson Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK 34:55.84 | 61 | Malungs SoFK | 34:55.84 | =SB | ||||
Erik Barr Zeilon Erik Barr Zeilon 97, Örgryte DNF | 97 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
Henrik Engström Henrik Engström 84, Fredrikshof DNF | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
Christofer Salmén Christofer Salmén 81, Spårvägen DNF | 81 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Alexander Åsberg Alexander Åsberg 00, Roslagen DNF | 00 | LK Roslagen | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Eskil Persson Eskil Persson 77, Hammarby 34:19.69 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 34:19.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johannes Fahlström Johannes Fahlström 85, Studenterna 34:41.08 | 85 | FK Studenterna | 34:41.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Albin Olofsson Albin Olofsson 95, Fredrikshof 34:54.27 | 95 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34:54.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Forsstedt Johan Forsstedt 82, Fredrikshof 35:11.01 | 82 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:11.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 35:13.02 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 35:13.02 | =PB | K 1 | |||
6 | Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson 82, Studenterna 35:14.71 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 35:14.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johanna Bäcklund Johanna Bäcklund 85, Runacademy 35:16.07 | 85 | Runacademy IF | 35:16.07 | =SB | K 2 | |||
8 | Andreas Åkesson 35:20.57 | 87 | 35:20.57 | =SB | |||||
9 | Timmy Karlsson Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna 35:22.04 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 35:22.04 | =SB | ||||
10 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson 81, Motala 35:22.17 | 81 | Motala AIF | 35:22.17 | =SB | K 3 | |||
11 | Antero Silva Antero Silva 89, Fredrikshof 35:45.51 | 89 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:45.51 | =PB | ||||
12 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 35:49.92 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 35:49.92 | =SB | K 4 | |||
13 | Joel Spratt Joel Spratt 92, Studenterna 35:59.61 | 92 | FK Studenterna | 35:59.61 | =PB | ||||
14 | Niklas Bitén Niklas Bitén 88, Hässelby 36:28.16 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 36:28.16 | =SB | ||||
15 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 36:57.50 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 36:57.50 | = | K 5 | |||
Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen DNF | 87 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Erik B:son Blomberg Erik B:son Blomberg 74, Studenterna DNF | 74 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Daniel Arvidsson Daniel Arvidsson 77, Värmdö DNF | 77 | Värmdö IF | DNF | = | |||||
Herman Degselius Herman Degselius 73, Studenterna DNF | 73 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Anders Szalkai Anders Szalkai 70, Spårvägen DNF | 70 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Anna Jonsson Anna Jonsson 86, Studenterna DNF | 86 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | K | ||||
Fanny Schulstad Fanny Schulstad 88, Runacademy DNF | 88 | Runacademy IF | DNF | = | K |