13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 18 (11+7)   Starter: 21 (12+9)

Män
P19 200 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Oskari Peura
23.98
Upsala IF
23.98
PB
  
2Ethan Chalon
24.13
Upsala IF
24.13
PB
  
3Linus Suwanakoo
25.00
Upsala IF
25.00
PB
  
4Nils Ekroth
Nils Ekroth 03, Upsala IF
25.19
Upsala IF
25.19
PB
  
5Hadrian Hägg
25.75
Upsala IF
25.75
PB
  
6Viktor Norrby
30.29
Upsala IF
30.29
PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Axelsson
44.44
Upsala IF
44.44
PB
  
Axelsson43.5343.1043.67x41.5044.44
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
52.09
Upsala IF
52.09
PB
  
2David Axelsson
42.08
Upsala IF
42.08
PB
  
Fors43.5244.3851.61x45.5152.09
Axelsson39.6442.0836.82x41.2539.06
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Bromée
29.05
Upsala IF
29.05
  
Broméexx24.0521.9921.25
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Norrby
10.24
Upsala IF
10.24
+1.6 PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
34.27
Upsala IF
34.27
PB
  
Wängelin24.3325.9330.4334.2730.0732.90
Kvinnor
F16 200 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
26.73
PB
  
2Emma Häggblom
28.76
Upsala IF
28.76
PB
  
3Ellen Gåvsten
30.01
Upsala IF
30.01
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
30.58
Upsala IF
30.58
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emma Häggblom
10.48
Upsala IF
10.48
+1.5 PB
  
2Tova Björngard
9.20
Upsala IF
9.20
+1.7 PB
  
Häggblom10.48
+1.5
xxxx10.19
+1.1
Björngardx8.65w
+2.9
8.99
+1.0
9.20
+1.7
9.05w
+2.4
8.94
+1.4
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Johansson
27.66
Rånäs 4H
27.66
PB
  
2Elise Angsten
24.63
Upsala IF
24.63
PB
  
3Stina Ekengren
20.71
Upsala IF
20.71
  
Johansson25.3123.14x25.1225.2827.66
Angsten21.8924.6321.8521.2121.33x
Ekengrenxx18.2920.71xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik