0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen 8:16.4m | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 8:16.4m | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Hässelby 8:17.8m | 97 | Hässelby SK | 8:17.8m | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Bengtsson Rasmus Bengtsson 95, Spårvägen 8:21.8m | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 8:21.8m | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Djurberg Axel Djurberg 99, Hässelby 8:26.8m | 99 | Hässelby SK | 8:26.8m | =PB | ||||
5 | Estifanos Faid Asked Estifanos Faid Asked 92, Spårvägen 8:29.6m | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 8:29.6m | =PB | ||||
6 | Olof Silvander Olof Silvander 99, Lidingö 8:32.5m | 99 | IFK Lidingö | 8:32.5m | =PB | ||||
7 | Karl Ottfalk Karl Ottfalk 06, Lidingö 9:15.5m | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 9:15.5m | =PB | ||||
8 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 9:23.3m | 04 | Hässelby SK | 9:23.3m | =PB | ||||
9 | Linus Gustafsson Linus Gustafsson 94, Spårvägen 9:38.3m | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 9:38.3m | =PB | ||||
John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen DNF | 91 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Markus Smed Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof 9:36.0m | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:36.0m | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Aldheimer Thomas Aldheimer 88, Fredrikshof 9:46.2m | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:46.2m | =PB | ||||
3 | Angelica Strandberg Angelica Strandberg 96, Spårvägen 10:05.6m | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 10:05.6m | =PB | K 1 | |||
4 | Kristina Axelsson Kristina Axelsson 99, Sya 10:15.5m | 99 | Sya SK | 10:15.5m | = | K 2 | |||
5 | Kerstin Axelsson Kerstin Axelsson 96, Hässelby 10:27.9m | 96 | Hässelby SK | 10:27.9m | =SB | K 3 | |||
6 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg 97, Hammarby 10:33.8m | 97 | Hammarby IF | 10:33.8m | =PB | K 4 | |||
7 | Anton Helgman 10:45.5m | 93 | 10:45.5m | =PB | |||||
8 | Ida Blom Ida Blom 02, Hässelby 11:20.0m | 02 | Hässelby SK | 11:20.0m | =SB | K 5 | |||
9 | Alina Vuokila Alina Vuokila 02, Lidingö 11:35.6m | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 11:35.6m | =PB | K 6 | |||
10 | Josefine Jerner Josefine Jerner 03, Lidingö 11:54.2m | 03 | IFK Lidingö | 11:54.2m | =PB | K 7 | |||
11 | Isabella Tapper Isabella Tapper 98, Lidingö 12:05.9m | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 12:05.9m | =PB | K 8 | |||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julius Mördrup Julius Mördrup 02, Lidingö 2:00.1m | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 2:00.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Berhane Samuel Berhane 05, Hässelby 2:06.6m | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:06.6m | = | ||||
3 | Axel Månsson Axel Månsson 04, Hässelby 2:09.9m | 04 | Hässelby SK | 2:09.9m | = | ||||
4 | Nicklas Östlund Nicklas Östlund 05, Lidingö 2:10.8m | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:10.8m | =PB | ||||
5 | Leonardo Garavini Leonardo Garavini 05, Lidingö 2:11.7m | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 2:11.7m | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Hägg Alexander Hägg 06, Hässelby 2:14.1m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:14.1m | = | ||||
7 | Anton Petersson Anton Petersson 06, Hässelby 2:23.3m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:23.3m | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | August Humeur August Humeur 06, Spårvägen 2:28.5m | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:28.5m | =PB | ||||
2 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 2:29.0m | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 2:29.0m | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Berhane Simon Berhane 07, Hässelby 2:32.4m | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:32.4m | = | ||||
4 | Oliver Sörman Oliver Sörman 07, Hässelby 2:32.5m | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:32.5m | = | ||||
5 | Em Lindstedt Em Lindstedt 06, Spårvägen 2:42.7m | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:42.7m | =PB | K 1 | |||
6 | Aurora Boschini-Roine Aurora Boschini-Roine 06, Spårvägen 2:51.2m | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 2:51.2m | =PB | K 2 | |||
7 | Noel Sundberg Noel Sundberg 08, Spårvägen 2:53.5m | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 2:53.5m | =PB | ||||
8 | Märtha Ots Märtha Ots 06, IS Göta 2:54.9m | 06 | IS Göta | 2:54.9m | =PB | K 3 | |||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carmen Cernjul Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen 2:17.4m | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 2:17.4m | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane 06, Hässelby 2:18.0m | 06 | Hässelby SK | 2:18.0m | = | ||||
3 | Estelle Strand Estelle Strand 04, Lidingö 2:27.6m | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 2:27.6m | = | ||||
4 | Maya Swedin Maya Swedin 06, Lidingö 2:28.3m | 06 | IFK Lidingö | 2:28.3m | =PB | ||||
5 | Mina Hägglund Mina Hägglund 07, Hässelby 2:29.4m | 07 | Hässelby SK | 2:29.4m | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Larson Emilia Larson 01, Täby 2:34.3m | 01 | Täby IS | 2:34.3m | =SB |