10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 61 (24+37)   Starter: 107 (49+58)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Fredrik Kihlblom
23.16
Huddinge AIS
23.16
SB
  
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
23.25
SB
  
3David Adrian
23.40
Huddinge AIS
23.40
PB
  
4Emil Sörqvist
23.78
Huddinge AIS
23.78
PB
  
5Marcus Adrian
26.05
Huddinge AIS
26.05
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Casper Elliot
23.89w
Huddinge AIS
23.89w
  
2Jacob Vestman
24.82w
Huddinge AIS
24.82w
  
3David Höglund
25.03w
Huddinge AIS
25.03w
  
4Sebastian Sandblom
25.51w
Huddinge AIS
25.51w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Olle Billgren
50.20
Hellas FK
50.20
PB
  
2Fredrik Kihlblom
50.66
Huddinge AIS
50.66
SB
  
3Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
51.47
SB
  
4Albin Jakobsson
53.55
Huddinge AIS
53.55
PB
  
5Emil Sörqvist
53.55
Huddinge AIS
53.55
  
6Marcus Adrian
59.42
Huddinge AIS
59.42
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.03
SB
  
1.921.962.002.032.06
Ericsson-Sottermanoooxxoxxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caspar Larsson
14.60
Huddinge AIS
14.60
  
Larssonx14.6014.36xxx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Höglund
10.46
Huddinge AIS
10.46
PB
  
Höglund9.9110.469.71
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1David Höglund
26.17
Huddinge AIS
26.17
  
Höglundxx21.8126.1723.9923.71
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wikström
46.15
Huddinge AIS
46.15
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
5:37.59
Huddinge AIS
5:37.59
PB
  
4Kit Fossengen
6:21.79
Huddinge AIS
6:21.79
PB
  
5Elliot Sjöberg
6:35.59
Huddinge AIS
6:35.59
PB
  
6Michael Khamou
6:47.44
Huddinge AIS
6:47.44
PB
  
7Benjamin Karlsson
6:57.54
Huddinge AIS
6:57.54
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wikström
11.98
Huddinge AIS
11.98
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
9.07
Huddinge AIS
9.07
  
3Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
7.05
Huddinge AIS
7.05
PB
  
Wikström11.0610.6510.6611.9811.2211.80
Sandberg9.078.818.778.928.758.73
Marcus6.53x6.617.056.946.12
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
39.34
Huddinge AIS
39.34
PB
  
2Joel Wikström
33.89
Huddinge AIS
33.89
  
3Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
21.91
Huddinge AIS
21.91
  
Sandberg
Wikström33.6732.3433.8930.88x33.23
Marcusx21.9120.1620.70x21.86
P13 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Eric Björklund
30.56
Huddinge AIS
30.56
PB
  
2Rasmus Berglund
30.93
Huddinge AIS
30.93
  
3Elliot Sjöberg
32.92
Huddinge AIS
32.92
PB
  
4Michael Khamou
34.20
Huddinge AIS
34.20
  
4Oscar Carlén
34.20
Huddinge AIS
34.20
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
8.93
Huddinge AIS
8.93
+0.7
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
7.95
Huddinge AIS
7.95
+2.0 PB
  
3Kit Fossengen
7.89
Huddinge AIS
7.89
–0.8 PB
  
4Oscar Carlén
7.56
Huddinge AIS
7.56
+0.6 PB
  
5Michael Khamou
7.23
Huddinge AIS
7.23
–1.0
  
6Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
6.76
+2.0 PB
  
Berglund8.628.458.478.93
Sjöberg7.93x
+1.6
x7.95
0.0
Fossengen7.897.46
0.0
7.74
0.0
7.67
+1.9
Carlén7.27
-0.4
7.19
+0.6
6.62
+0.3
7.56
+0.7
Khamou7.23
-0.2
xx7.07
+2.0
Karlssonx
-0.8
6.76
+0.9
x
+1.1
x
+1.9
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
22.43
Huddinge AIS
22.43
PB
  
2Oscar Carlén
19.43
Huddinge AIS
19.43
PB
  
3Benjamin Karlsson
17.63
Huddinge AIS
17.63
PB
  
4Elliot Sjöberg
16.35
Huddinge AIS
16.35
PB
  
5Kit Fossengen
12.89
Huddinge AIS
12.89
PB
  
6Douglas Bedarvik
12.61
Huddinge AIS
12.61
  
7Michael Khamou
11.16
Huddinge AIS
11.16
PB
  
Berglundx19.82x22.43
Carlén19.4317.6618.58x
Karlsson17.6315.7017.01x
Sjöberg11.2412.1414.2316.35
Fossengen11.7411.7612.5312.89
Bedarvik12.61xx
Khamou8.8011.169.005.35
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
24.61
PB
  
2Ella Hagman
25.27
Huddinge AIS
25.27
PB
  
3Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.52
PB
  
4Minna Silvell
26.59
Huddinge AIS
26.59
  
5Sarah Karlsson
27.17
Huddinge AIS
27.17
SB
  
6Cornelia Böhnke
29.37
Huddinge AIS
29.37
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Engblom
1.68
Huddinge AIS
1.68
SB
  
2Emma Häggblom
1.62
Upsala IF
1.62
SB
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
  
5Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.56
SB
  
6Maja Björk
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
  
1.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.71
Engblom----oxoxoxxx
Häggblom-oooxoxxx
Mårtenssonxoooxoxxoxxx
Bjerkestamoooxxx
Stenström-xooxxx
Björkoxxoxoxxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Stenström
35.32
Huddinge AIS
35.32
SB
  
Stenström34.8635.32x34.9834.7634.72
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emilia SjöstrandHellas FK
11.75
+1.2 SB
  
2Iris Kihl
10.22
Hellas FK
10.22
–0.3 SB
  
3Maja McCarthy
10.10
Hellas FK
10.10
+1.2
  
4Maggie DahllöfHellas FK
10.01
+0.3
  
5Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
9.06
+1.3
  
Sjöstrand11.0211.3511.75xx
Kihl9.9610.11xxx10.22
McCarthy9.8810.109.51xxx
Dahllöf9.84
-1.0
10.01
+0.7
9.29
+1.2
10.009.929.84
Davidsson8.49
0.0
8.96
0.0
8.779.028.909.06
-0.3
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Einberg
9.20
Huddinge AIS
9.20
  
Einberg9.208.958.488.848.598.52
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Minna Silvell
27.11
Huddinge AIS
27.11
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
25.68
  
3Lisa Mårtensson
22.43
Huddinge AIS
22.43
  
4Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
21.57
Huddinge AIS
21.57
  
5Maja Martinsson
18.62
Huddinge AIS
18.62
PB
  
6Julia Hansson
15.56
Huddinge AIS
15.56
  
7Lisa Bäckdén
15.56
Huddinge AIS
15.56
PB
  
8Felicia Lundberg
14.64
Huddinge AIS
14.64
  
Silvell25.22x27.1124.8524.3225.79
Söderqvist24.44xx25.68xx
Mårtensson21.9322.4320.1821.7122.2922.25
Dahl21.2021.57x19.9021.1920.13
Martinsson12.8013.71x15.4611.3918.62
Hansson13.7614.7613.3311.9515.5612.35
Bäckdén15.5614.4313.4113.7112.2311.68
Lundberg12.6614.1612.3713.3814.6413.31
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Mårtensson
10.20
Huddinge AIS
10.20
PB
  
2Simone Adolfsson
8.74
Huddinge AIS
8.74
PB
  
3Maja Martinsson
8.19
Huddinge AIS
8.19
  
Mårtensson9.889.999.519.669.7210.20
Adolfsson7.858.657.806.947.808.74
Martinsson7.647.717.688.118.197.93
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Lisa Bäckdén
48.62
Huddinge AIS
48.62
PB
  
3Julia Hansson
52.36
Huddinge AIS
52.36
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Nadja Travar
5:42.98
Huddinge AIS
5:42.98
PB
  
3Lisa Bäckdén
6:14.32
Huddinge AIS
6:14.32
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Lundberg
9.83
Huddinge AIS
9.83
–0.1 PB
  
2Julia Hansson
7.68
Huddinge AIS
7.68
+1.6
  
3Linnea Lundgren
7.38
Huddinge AIS
7.38
0.0
  
Lundbergx
+0.9
8.81
-1.4
9.55
+0.3
9.74w
+2.9
9.55w
+2.1
9.83
-0.1
Hanssonx
-0.3
7.68
+0.3
x
-1.8
7.43
+1.7
x
+1.8
7.23
+1.2
Lundgrenx
+2.5
7.38
+0.5
7.17
-2.7
7.03
+1.4
x
+0.3
x
+1.3
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Alicia Gruvberger
29.85
Huddinge AIS
29.85
PB
  
2Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
30.99
Huddinge AIS
30.99
PB
  
3Nadja Travar
31.24
Huddinge AIS
31.24
PB
  
4Mikaela Alatalo
32.33
Huddinge AIS
32.33
PB
  
5Hedvig Gunnerhed
34.07
Tullinge FI
34.07
PB
  
6Elin Larsson
35.48
Huddinge AIS
35.48
PB
  
7Alma Sundelin
36.86
Huddinge AIS
36.86
  
8Sofia Vestman JanssonHuddinge AIS
37.38
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
8.05
Huddinge AIS
8.05
–1.5
  
2Nora Söderqvist
7.89w
Tullinge FI
7.89w
+2.5
  
3Hedvig Gunnerhed
7.39
Tullinge FI
7.39
+0.5 PB
  
4Embla Arfvidson
7.13
Huddinge AIS
7.13
+1.3
  
5Alma Sundelin
6.94
Huddinge AIS
6.94
+1.3 PB
  
Dahl6.82
-1.7
8.05
+0.8
6.68
-0.1
7.84
+0.6
Söderqvist7.72
-1.0
7.897.757.74
+1.3
Gunnerhed
Arfvidson
Sundelin
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Gruvberger
25.44
Huddinge AIS
25.44
PB
  
2Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
18.00
Huddinge AIS
18.00
PB
  
3Nadja Travar
16.72
Huddinge AIS
16.72
PB
  
4Elin Larsson
14.07
Huddinge AIS
14.07
  
5Sofia Vestman JanssonHuddinge AIS
12.03
PB
  
6Nora Söderqvist
11.21
Tullinge FI
11.21
PB
  
7Hedvig Gunnerhed
10.20
Tullinge FI
10.20
PB
  
8Julia Hedlund
7.92
Huddinge AIS
7.92
  
Gruvbergerx25.4421.8418.83
Dahl14.8917.7518.0017.30
Travar16.7214.3712.5316.15
Larsson10.0610.01x14.07
Vestman Jansson12.03
Söderqvist11.218.949.929.55
Gunnerhedx9.7110.2010.11
Hedlund

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik