13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 54 (35+19)   Starter: 59 (38+21)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK
23.38
Västerås FK
23.38
SB
  
2Lukas Söderlund
Lukas Söderlund 04, Västerås FK
24.22
Västerås FK
24.22
PB
  
3Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
25.18
Västerås FK
25.18
PB
  
4Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
26.01
Västerås FK
26.01
SB
  
K 1
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
27.01
Västerås FK
27.01
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Adhanom Abraha
Adhanom Abraha 77, Eskilstuna FI
14:48.91
Eskilstuna FI
14:48.91
SB
  
1Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
16:57.46
Västerås FK
16:57.46
PB
  
2Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK
14:55.56
Västerås FK
14:55.56
SB
  
2Hassan Abdiqadir
Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK
17:05.55
Västerås FK
17:05.55
SB
  
3Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
14:56.04
KFUM Örebro
14:56.04
PB
  
3Linnéa Sennström
17:05.60
Hässelby SK
17:05.60
PB
  
K 1
4Adam Hammarberg
Adam Hammarberg 90, Eskilstuna FI
15:03.42
Eskilstuna FI
15:03.42
PB
  
4Andreas Pettersson
17:07.03
Eskilstuna FI
17:07.03
PB
  
5Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro
15:10.21
KFUM Örebro
15:10.21
PB
  
5Stellan Rydin
17:07.43
Ärla IF
17:07.43
PB
  
6Albin Wallenius
Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK
15:33.84
Västerås FK
15:33.84
PB
  
6Kader Abdi
Kader Abdi 98, Västerås FK
17:23.25
Västerås FK
17:23.25
PB
  
7Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
15:36.13
Västerås SOK
15:36.13
PB
  
7Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK
17:23.84
Västerås FK
17:23.84
SB
  
K 2
8Einar Johansson
15:42.78
Ärla IF
15:42.78
PB
  
8Olivia Weslien
17:29.59
IF Göta Karlstad
17:29.59
PB
  
K 3
9Per Arvidsson
15:45.87
IF Start
15:45.87
PB
  
9Karl Avedal
Karl Avedal 76, Runacademy
17:49.53
Runacademy IF
17:49.53
PB
  
10Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
15:46.17
Västerås FK
15:46.17
PB
  
10Pernilla Elmgren
17:56.07
Ärla IF
17:56.07
PB
  
K 4
11Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
15:47.02
Västerås FK
15:47.02
PB
  
11Emilia Brangefält
18:30.98
Västerås FK
18:30.98
PB
  
K 5
12Axel Sandberg
Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro
16:01.76
KFUM Örebro
16:01.76
PB
  
12Josefine Jonsson
Josefine Jonsson 02, Eskilstuna FI
18:36.32
Eskilstuna FI
18:36.32
PB
  
K 6
13Daniel Överfjord
Daniel Överfjord 77, Västerås LK
16:12.29
Västerås LK
16:12.29
PB
  
13Julia Forslin
Julia Forslin 82, Västerås LK
18:48.47
Västerås LK
18:48.47
PB
  
K 7
14Mattias NätterlundIF Start
16:13.09
SB
  
14Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
18:50.90
Västerås FK
18:50.90
PB
  
K 8
15Lukas Segersten
16:35.37
Enköpings AI
16:35.37
PB
  
15Edith Blomqvist
19:13.97
Runacademy IF
19:13.97
PB
  
K 9
16Ken Nordström
20:09.96
Ärla IF
20:09.96
PB
  
Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna FI
DNF
Eskilstuna FI
DNF
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Silva Skoog
12.50
Västerås FK
12.50
+0.3 PB
  
2Melker Andersson
Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK
12.46
Västerås FK
12.46
+0.6 PB
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
12.34
Västerås FK
12.34
0.0 PB
  
4Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
12.09
Västerås FK
12.09
0.0 SB
  
5Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
11.68
Västerås FK
11.68
0.0 SB
  
P19 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
49.80
Västerås FK
49.80
PB
  
2Lova Perman
56.09
IF Göta Karlstad
56.09
  
K 1
3Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
59.35
Västerås FK
59.35
PB
  
K 2
4Izabella Lukic
Izabella Lukic 03, Västerås FK
1:07.25
Västerås FK
1:07.25
PB
  
K 3
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Gustavsson
Pontus Gustavsson 02, Västerås FK
45.21
Västerås FK
45.21
PB
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
39.64
Västerås FK
39.64
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Hammar
Nils Hammar 06, Västerås FK
24.32
Västerås FK
24.32
PB
  
M45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
35.63
Västerås FK
35.63
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Lovisa Söderlund
Lovisa Söderlund 06, Västerås FK
27.78
Västerås FK
27.78
PB
  
2Ebba Hedin
Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås FK
27.96
Västerås FK
27.96
PB
  
3Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
28.92
Västerås FK
28.92
PB
  
F16 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Eriksson
Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK
39.54
Västerås FK
39.54
PB
  
2Ebba Hedin
Ebba Hedin 04, Västerås FK
27.30
Västerås FK
27.30
PB
  
F12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
8.16
Västerås FK
8.16
–0.9 PB
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
27.71
Västerås FK
27.71
PB
  
K40 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Primrose Ulegård
Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK
26.53
Västerås FK
26.53
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik