0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 100m Wind: -3.2 Final A Final | Wind: -3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 11.69 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 14.42 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.42 | =PB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 200m Wind: -3.2 Final A Final | Wind: -3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 24.38 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 24.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 25.52 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 27.95 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 27.95 | =PB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isak Aren Isak Aren 07, Råby-Rekarne 28.62 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 28.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 29.40 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 31.32 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 31.32 | =SB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Mörkberg Fredrik Mörkberg 07, Ärla IF 34.00 | 07 | Ärla IF | 34.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Brändeborn Alexander Brändeborn 09, Råby-Rekarne 1.35 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Mörkberg Fredrik Mörkberg 07, Ärla IF 1.30 | 07 | Ärla IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 6.32w | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.32w | +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.64 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 41.07 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 41.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: -3.2 Final A Final | Wind: -3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 10.38 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 10.64 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 11.34 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 5.07 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.07 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 4.35 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.35 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 14.86 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 40.40 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 40.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 38.37 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 38.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 56.07 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 56.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.33 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.43 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.43 | =PB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Mörkberg Fredrik Mörkberg 07, Ärla IF 9.88 | 07 | Ärla IF | 9.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Aren Isak Aren 07, Råby-Rekarne 4.81w | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.81w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Mörkberg Fredrik Mörkberg 07, Ärla IF 4.09w | 07 | Ärla IF | 4.09w | +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 4.06w | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.06w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 34.10 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 34.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Karlsson Svedestam Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04, Råby-Rekarne 1.50 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 1.40 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne 5.00 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.00 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.89 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Bertilsson Hanna Bertilsson 04, Eskilstuna FI 11.70 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valentina Murillo Valentina Murillo 04, Eskilstuna FI 9.95 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 7.42 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 38.48 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 38.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 10.54 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 9.77 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 21.04 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 21.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne NM | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 21.20 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 21.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 5.13w | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.13w | +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|