0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Andersson Hampus Andersson 02, Lidköpings IS 7:20.5m | 02 | Lidköpings IS | 7:20.5m | =PB | ||||
P13 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS 7:46.4m | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 7:46.4m | =PB | ||||
8 | Elvis Koszinowski Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS 8:07.3m | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 8:07.3m | = | ||||
9 | Markus Enander Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS 8:18.0m | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 8:18.0m | =PB | ||||
10 | Lukas Heimer Lukas Heimer 09, Lidköpings IS 8:23.1m | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 8:23.1m | =PB | ||||
11 | Tarik Dindic Tarik Dindic 09, Lidköpings IS 9:27.7m | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 9:27.7m | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F13 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 5:52.3m | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 5:52.3m | = | ||||
2 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 6:59.9m | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 6:59.9m | =SB | ||||
3 | Emilia Hellström Emilia Hellström 09, Lidköpings IS 7:25.6m | 09 | Lidköpings IS | 7:25.6m | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 7:30.5m | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 7:30.5m | =PB | ||||
5 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 7:37.7m | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 7:37.7m | =PB | ||||
7 | Signe Åhlin Signe Åhlin 08, Lidköpings IS 7:56.7m | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 7:56.7m | =PB | ||||
Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS DNF | 08 | Lidköpings IS | DNF | = |