17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF
Tävlande: 370 (174+196)   Starter: 767 (342+425)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.91
PB
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.96
SB
  
3Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.06
PB
  
4Tarley Allison
7.07
Mölndals AIK
7.07
=SB
  
5Isak Barrow
7.19
Ullevi FK
7.19
SB
  
6Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.25
  
7Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.28
  
Final B
1Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
7.26
PB
  
2Emmanuel Ogwo
7.28
Ullevi FK
7.28
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.29
Ullevi FK
7.29
SB
  
4Raphael Akendo
7.35
Örgryte IS
7.35
PB
  
5Erik Isaksson
7.35
IF Kville
7.35
  
6Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.40
PB
  
Heat 1
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.12
=PB
  
2Isak Barrow
7.24
Ullevi FK
7.24
SB
  
3Raphael Akendo
7.37
Örgryte IS
7.37
PB
  
4Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.42
PB
  
5Marcus Blixt
7.53
Mölndals AIK
7.53
SB
  
6Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.64
Sävedalens AIK
7.64
SB
  
Heat 2
1Tarley Allison
7.07
Mölndals AIK
7.07
SB
  
2Gabriel Wallmark
7.13
Örgryte IS
7.13
=PB
  
3Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
7.28
PB
  
4Emmanuel Ogwo
7.29
Ullevi FK
7.29
PB
  
5Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.31
SB
  
6Jonathan Johansson
7.63
Sävedalens AIK
7.63
PB
  
7Filip WicklundIF Kville
8.02
PB
  
Heat 3
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
7.05
SB
  
2Erik Isaksson
7.33
IF Kville
7.33
SB
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.36
SB
  
4Oscar Nilsson
7.57
Mölndals AIK
7.57
SB
  
5Hampus Helamb
7.69
Ullevi FK
7.69
SB
  
6Yousef Al MasriIF Kville
7.81
PB
  
7Martin Danerud
9.34
Sävedalens AIK
9.34
  
Heat 4
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.93
=PB
  
2Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.21
SB
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.23
PB
  
4Lucas Bolin
7.30
Ullevi FK
7.30
SB
  
5Alex Berhe
8.20
Ullevi FK
8.20
PB
  
6Anders Pihl
8.35
IK Lerum FI
8.35
  
7Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
8.57
Angereds IS
8.57
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
22.99
PB
  
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.50
SB
  
3Alexander Pilgrim
23.56
Mölndals AIK
23.56
PB
  
Final B
1Alex Apelgrim
22.93
Örgryte IS
22.93
PB
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.98
PB
  
3Stefan Savic
23.18
Örgryte IS
23.18
PB
  
Final C
1Emmanuel Ogwo
23.34
Ullevi FK
23.34
PB
  
2Gustav Tartu
23.67
IF Kville
23.67
PB
  
3Raphael Akendo
23.67
Örgryte IS
23.67
PB
  
Final D
1Emil Bengtsson
24.42
IF Kville
24.42
PB
  
2Anders Pihl
26.48
IK Lerum FI
26.48
PB
  
3Alexander SörensenÖrgryte IS
26.73
PB
  
Final E
1Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
23.96
  
2Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
24.77
PB
  
3Martin Danerud
30.87
Sävedalens AIK
30.87
  
Final F
1Jonathan Johansson
24.47
Sävedalens AIK
24.47
PB
  
2Jonathan WockatzIF Kville
26.13
PB
  
3Alex Berhe
26.66
Ullevi FK
26.66
PB
  
4Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
28.44
Angereds IS
28.44
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
7.34
PB
  
2Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.40
IFK Göteborg
7.40
PB
  
3Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
7.54
IFK Göteborg
7.54
PB
  
4Linus Pihl
7.56
IK Lerum FI
7.56
PB
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.57
IFK Göteborg
7.57
  
6Nils Thorin
7.62
Örgryte IS
7.62
PB
  
7Leo Zikovic
7.69
Örgryte IS
7.69
  
8Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.74
PB
  
Heat 1
1Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
7.43
=PB
  
2Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
7.57
IFK Göteborg
7.57
PB
  
3Linus Pihl
7.69
IK Lerum FI
7.69
  
4Josef Weiner
7.88
Mölndals AIK
7.88
PB
  
5Mattias Carman
8.02
Örgryte IS
8.02
PB
  
Yogesh MathivananSävedalens AIK
DQ
  
Heat 2
1Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.49
IFK Göteborg
7.49
  
2Leo Zikovic
7.66
Örgryte IS
7.66
  
3Simon HellsingIF Kville
7.78
  
4Viggo Henriksson
7.88
Mölndals AIK
7.88
PB
  
5Joel Nejman
7.90
Ullevi FK
7.90
PB
  
6Jack Mael
8.66
Ullevi FK
8.66
PB
  
Heat 3
1Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.61
IFK Göteborg
7.61
  
2Nils Thorin
7.64
Örgryte IS
7.64
PB
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.77
PB
  
4Vincent Abika
8.21
Ullevi FK
8.21
  
5Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
9.03
Angereds IS
9.03
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
53.98
IFK Göteborg
53.98
  
2Anthon Bokelund Singh
58.40
IFK Göteborg
58.40
PB
  
3Carl HermanssonBohus IF
58.74
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Olsson
4:28.18
IK Lerum FI
4:28.18
PB
  
2Philip Frick
4:37.77
Örgryte IS
4:37.77
  
3Lucas Frew
4:40.65
IK Lerum FI
4:40.65
PB
  
4Jonathan Norrman
4:46.98
Bohus IF
4:46.98
PB
  
5Isak Anderberg
4:49.06
Mölndals AIK
4:49.06
PB
  
6Martin Jarlbäck
4:54.65
Mölndals AIK
4:54.65
PB
  
7Abdinasir Faarah
Abdinasir Faarah 04, IFK Göteborg
5:21.03
IFK Göteborg
5:21.03
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Thorin
8.35
Örgryte IS
8.35
PB
  
2Mattias Carman
8.84
Örgryte IS
8.84
PB
  
3Viggo Henriksson
9.38
Mölndals AIK
9.38
  
4Linus Pihl
9.52
IK Lerum FI
9.52
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Edqvist
1.91
Örgryte IS
1.91
PB
  
2Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.85
PB
  
2Philip Bayer
1.85
Mölndals AIK
1.85
  
4Victor Hering
1.79
Ullevi FK
1.79
  
5Albin Coster
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
  
6Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla
1.76
Kongahälla AIK
1.76
PB
  
7Erik Olzon
1.73
IF Kville
1.73
PB
  
8Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
1.73
IFK Göteborg
1.73
PB
  
9Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF
1.67
  
11Elmer Evanson
1.63
Örgryte IS
1.63
SB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Steene
3.43
Ullevi FK
3.43
SB
  
2Linus Pihl
2.63
IK Lerum FI
2.63
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
6.78
SB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.74
SB
  
3Victor Hering
6.50
Ullevi FK
6.50
PB
  
4Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.41
SB
  
5Felix Steene
6.11
Ullevi FK
6.11
SB
  
6Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
5.86
IFK Göteborg
5.86
PB
  
7Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
5.80
PB
  
8Johan WahlgrenUllevi FK
5.79
PB
  
9Hampus Helamb
5.71
Ullevi FK
5.71
SB
  
10Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
5.64
IFK Göteborg
5.64
PB
  
11Linus Pihl
5.59
IK Lerum FI
5.59
PB
  
12Viggo Henriksson
5.52
Mölndals AIK
5.52
  
13Albin Coster
5.47
Örgryte IS
5.47
SB
  
14Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
5.41
IFK Göteborg
5.41
  
15Gustav Larsson
Gustav Larsson 03, Angereds IS
3.99
Angereds IS
3.99
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victor Hering
13.16
Ullevi FK
13.16
PB
  
2Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
12.55
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.91
SB
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.16
PB
  
Melker ManneUllevi FK
NM
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Zikovic
14.86
Örgryte IS
14.86
PB
  
2William Kindbom
10.26
Örgryte IS
10.26
  
3Linus Pihl
9.40
IK Lerum FI
9.40
PB
  
4Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
8.99
Sävedalens AIK
8.99
  
5Philip Ketels
Philip Ketels 04, Angereds IS
7.49
Angereds IS
7.49
PB
  
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Kajsjö
13.59
IK Lerum FI
13.59
PB
  
2Eliot Gustavsson
10.93
Örgryte IS
10.93
PB
  
3Philip Ketels
Philip Ketels 04, Angereds IS
6.82
Angereds IS
6.82
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
7.67
SB
  
2Shakeem Reid
7.91
Ullevi FK
7.91
PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
8.00
=PB
  
4Johan Conway
8.06
Mölndals AIK
8.06
  
5Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.18
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
25.45
Sävedalens AIK
25.45
  
2Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
26.54
PB
  
3Johan Conway
26.72
Mölndals AIK
26.72
  
4Wilmer Olsson
27.99
Mölndals AIK
27.99
PB
  
Final B
1Herman Helander
27.05
Mölndals AIK
27.05
PB
  
2Viggo Nielsen
27.86
IK Lerum FI
27.86
PB
  
3Max Persson
28.70
Mölndals AIK
28.70
  
4Nils Askelund
30.23
Mölndals AIK
30.23
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
=PB
  
2Nils Askelund
11.11
Mölndals AIK
11.11
PB
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
20.96
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
1.80
  
2Rasmus Persson
1.61
Mölndals AIK
1.61
PB
  
3Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.61
  
4Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.49
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.43
  
2Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
2.93
  
3Nils Askelund
2.53
Mölndals AIK
2.53
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
5.75
PB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.63
  
3Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
5.21
SB
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
5.19
  
5Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
3.99
Örgryte IS
3.99
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Gustén
11.08
Ullevi FK
11.08
SB
  
2Wilmer Olsson
10.49
Mölndals AIK
10.49
PB
  
3André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
10.29
PB
  
4Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
9.81
PB
  
5Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
8.75
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
10.84
  
2Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
10.67
Mölndals AIK
10.67
  
3Linus Wahl
9.75
IK Lerum FI
9.75
  
4Adam Rydén
9.67
Bohus IF
9.67
PB
  
5Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
9.18
  
6Max Persson
7.84
Mölndals AIK
7.84
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
12.47
Mölndals AIK
12.47
PB
  
2Adam Rydén
11.67
Bohus IF
11.67
PB
  
3Albin Östman
10.71
IK Lerum FI
10.71
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
10.47
IK Lerum FI
10.47
PB
  
5Max Persson
10.10
Mölndals AIK
10.10
PB
  
6Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
9.28
Sävedalens AIK
9.28
  
7Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
8.46
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.65
IFK Göteborg
7.65
  
2Jonas Ellison
7.97
Örgryte IS
7.97
  
3Anton Fäldt
8.06
Mölndals AIK
8.06
  
4Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.25
IFK Göteborg
8.25
  
5Allan Elgemark
8.84
Mölndals AIK
8.84
  
6Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.87
Sävedalens AIK
8.87
  
7Viggo TrefilIK Lerum FI
9.09
  
8Linus Göpel
9.38
Mölndals AIK
9.38
  
Heat 1
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.77
IFK Göteborg
7.77
  
2Allan Elgemark
8.65
Mölndals AIK
8.65
  
3Linus Göpel
8.98
Mölndals AIK
8.98
  
4Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
9.35
  
Heat 2
1Jonas Ellison
7.91
Örgryte IS
7.91
PB
  
2Anton Fäldt
7.96
Mölndals AIK
7.96
PB
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.03
IFK Göteborg
8.03
PB
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.81
Sävedalens AIK
8.81
PB
  
5Viggo TrefilIK Lerum FI
9.03
  
P14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
25.09
IFK Göteborg
25.09
PB
  
2Jonas Ellison
26.37
Örgryte IS
26.37
PB
  
3Lukas Lehto
27.69
Mölndals AIK
27.69
  
Final B
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
27.44
IFK Göteborg
27.44
PB
  
2Vinton Landelius
30.27
Mölndals AIK
30.27
  
Final C
1Albin Björk
30.61
Mölndals AIK
30.61
PB
  
2Jakob Skoglund
31.72
Mölndals AIK
31.72
PB
  
3Nils Kardemark
35.13
Örgryte IS
35.13
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludwig Rosén
3:09.69
Mölndals AIK
3:09.69
PB
  
2Olle Hansryd
3:10.68
Mölndals AIK
3:10.68
PB
  
3Henok Ande
Henok Ande 05, Mölndal
3:14.98
Mölndals AIK
3:14.98
PB
  
4Albin Björk
3:16.48
Mölndals AIK
3:16.48
PB
  
5Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
3:24.30
  
6Arvid Hermansson
3:35.07
Mölndals AIK
3:35.07
  
7Rasmus Krenauer
3:42.15
Mölndals AIK
3:42.15
  
8Nils Kardemark
3:44.00
Örgryte IS
3:44.00
PB
  
9Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
3:44.32
IFK Göteborg
3:44.32
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.44
IFK Göteborg
11.44
  
3Pontus MartinssonIK Lerum FI
11.89
PB
  
4Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
12.08
IFK Göteborg
12.08
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.49
IFK Göteborg
1.49
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.49
IFK Göteborg
1.49
PB
  
3Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
1.29
IFK Göteborg
1.29
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2.63
IFK Göteborg
2.63
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Lehto
4.83
Mölndals AIK
4.83
PB
  
2Allan Elgemark
4.60
Mölndals AIK
4.60
PB
  
3Oliver Manning
4.50
Mölndals AIK
4.50
PB
  
4Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
4.36
Sävedalens AIK
4.36
  
5Vinton Landelius
4.15
Mölndals AIK
4.15
  
6Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
4.02
  
7Viggo TrefilIK Lerum FI
3.97
  
8Oscar Carlsson
3.70
Örgryte IS
3.70
PB
  
9Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
3.56
IFK Göteborg
3.56
  
10Jakob Skoglund
3.54
Mölndals AIK
3.54
  
11Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
3.52
Sävedalens AIK
3.52
  
12William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
3.50
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Lehto
10.59
Mölndals AIK
10.59
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
9.49
IFK Göteborg
9.49
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.70
Sävedalens AIK
8.70
PB
  
5Otto Redelius
8.51
IK Orient
8.51
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
9.12
Sävedalens AIK
9.12
PB
  
2Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
9.02
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.64
IFK Göteborg
8.64
PB
  
4Pontus MartinssonIK Lerum FI
7.67
  
5Hjalmar Hamberg
6.12
Sävedalens AIK
6.12
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.05
Örgryte IS
8.05
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.43
IFK Göteborg
8.43
  
3Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
  
4Alfred Danerud
8.76
Sävedalens AIK
8.76
  
5Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
9.07
  
6Hugo Persson
9.09
Mölndals AIK
9.09
  
7David Blixt
9.13
Mölndals AIK
9.13
  
8Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.25
  
Heat 1
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.04
Örgryte IS
8.04
PB
  
2Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
  
3Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
8.99
  
4Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.01
PB
  
5David Blixt
9.05
Mölndals AIK
9.05
  
6Gustav Romell
Gustav Romell 07, Sävedalen
9.47
Sävedalens AIK
9.47
PB
  
7Hugo Hallnor
10.01
IK Lerum FI
10.01
  
Heat 2
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.36
IFK Göteborg
8.36
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
8.64
Sävedalens AIK
8.64
  
3Hugo Persson
9.00
Mölndals AIK
9.00
  
4Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
9.22
PB
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
9.28
Kongahälla AIK
9.28
PB
  
6Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
9.56
Sävedalens AIK
9.56
  
7Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
9.64
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
27.72
IFK Göteborg
27.72
PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
28.00
IFK Göteborg
28.00
  
3Elias Eliasson
29.45
Mölndals AIK
29.45
  
Final B
1Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
30.94
  
2Gustav Romell
Gustav Romell 07, Sävedalen
31.39
Sävedalens AIK
31.39
PB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
31.71
IFK Göteborg
31.71
  
4Joel Billberg
31.91
IK Lerum FI
31.91
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Ackebjer
Filip Ackebjer 07, IFK Göteborg
2:19.16
IFK Göteborg
2:19.16
  
2Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
2:20.82
Sävedalens AIK
2:20.82
PB
  
3Elias Eliasson
2:21.97
Mölndals AIK
2:21.97
PB
  
4William Svensson
2:22.87
Sävedalens AIK
2:22.87
PB
  
5Vincent Engqvist
2:30.03
Kongahälla AIK
2:30.03
PB
  
6Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
2:38.28
IFK Göteborg
2:38.28
  
7Nils Johner
2:38.58
IK Lerum FI
2:38.58
  
8Tobias Torgersson
2:44.96
Hönö IS
2:44.96
PB
  
9Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
2:48.42
IFK Göteborg
2:48.42
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
9.64
IFK Göteborg
9.64
  
2Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
10.27
IFK Göteborg
10.27
PB
  
3David Blixt
10.78
Mölndals AIK
10.78
  
4Svante Svensson
11.70
Sävedalens AIK
11.70
PB
  
5Malte Svensson
12.13
Sävedalens AIK
12.13
PB
  
6Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
12.35
Sävedalens AIK
12.35
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Otterdahl
1.61
Örgryte IS
1.61
  
2Hugo HolgerssonBohus IF
1.58
PB
  
3Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
1.49
Kongahälla AIK
1.49
PB
  
4Svante Svensson
1.40
Sävedalens AIK
1.40
  
5Malte Svensson
1.40
Sävedalens AIK
1.40
  
6William Svensson
1.29
Sävedalens AIK
1.29
  
6Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.29
IFK Göteborg
1.29
  
8Hugo Persson
1.29
Mölndals AIK
1.29
PB
  
9Loke NilssonBohus IF
1.24
  
Nuuno Grytter
NH
Mölndals AIK
NH
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
2.83
IFK Göteborg
2.83
  
2Ove Hagström
2.83
Örgryte IS
2.83
PB
  
3Leon Östling
2.23
IF Kville
2.23
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
2.13
Kongahälla AIK
2.13
PB
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.03
Sävedalens AIK
2.03
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.55
IFK Göteborg
4.55
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.52
IFK Göteborg
4.52
  
3Alfred Danerud
4.44
Sävedalens AIK
4.44
  
4Malte Svensson
4.42
Sävedalens AIK
4.42
  
5Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
4.42
IFK Göteborg
4.42
PB
  
6William Svensson
4.39
Sävedalens AIK
4.39
  
7Nils Johner
4.35
IK Lerum FI
4.35
PB
  
8Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
4.07
PB
  
9Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
  
10Svante Svensson
3.88
Sävedalens AIK
3.88
  
11Victor KleinIK Lerum FI
3.77
PB
  
12Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
3.65
PB
  
13Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
3.62
Sävedalens AIK
3.62
  
14Loke NilssonBohus IF
3.58
PB
  
15Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
3.17
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Danerud
9.78
Sävedalens AIK
9.78
  
2David Blixt
9.25
Mölndals AIK
9.25
  
3Ove Hagström
9.00
Örgryte IS
9.00
PB
  
4Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
7.62
Sävedalens AIK
7.62
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Elmgren-WarbergBohus IF
9.73
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.17
PB
  
3Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
9.08
Kongahälla AIK
9.08
  
4Alfred Danerud
9.00
Sävedalens AIK
9.00
  
5Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
8.33
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.11
IFK Göteborg
8.11
  
7William Svensson
7.92
Sävedalens AIK
7.92
  
8Gustav Romell
Gustav Romell 07, Sävedalen
7.87
Sävedalens AIK
7.87
PB
  
9Nils Johner
7.68
IK Lerum FI
7.68
  
10Hugo Persson
7.66
Mölndals AIK
7.66
PB
  
11Svante Svensson
7.09
Sävedalens AIK
7.09
  
12Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
7.01
Sävedalens AIK
7.01
PB
  
13Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
6.78
  
14Malte Svensson
6.71
Sävedalens AIK
6.71
  
15Victor KleinIK Lerum FI
6.35
  
16Joel BillbergIK Lerum FI
6.10
PB
  
17Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
5.89
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jessica Östlund
7.70
Hässelby SK
7.70
SB
  
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.85
SB
  
3Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
7.96
PB
  
4Ebba Gustafsson
7.97
Mölndals AIK
7.97
=SB
  
5Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.97
  
6Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.06
  
7Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.11
SB
  
Heat 1
1Ebba Gustafsson
7.97
Mölndals AIK
7.97
SB
  
2Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.03
PB
  
3Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.04
SB
  
4Emilie Mathiesen
8.47
Sävedalens AIK
8.47
SB
  
5Aicha Camara
8.51
Ullevi FK
8.51
PB
  
6Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
8.60
IFK Göteborg
8.60
PB
  
Heat 2
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
7.93
SB
  
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
8.06
SB
  
3Linnea Pihl
8.42
IK Lerum FI
8.42
PB
  
4Astrid Lees
8.43
Mölndals AIK
8.43
PB
  
5Júlia PetrozsényiÖrgryte IS
8.50
PB
  
6Sofia Björk
Sofia Björk 97, IFK Göteborg
9.08
IFK Göteborg
9.08
  
Heat 3
1Jessica Östlund
7.79
Hässelby SK
7.79
SB
  
2Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.96
PB
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.16
  
4Alva Larsson
8.19
Mölndals AIK
8.19
SB
  
5Ide Ileso
8.28
Ullevi FK
8.28
SB
  
6Anna Lestander
Anna Lestander 01, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg
8.76
SB
  
7Andrea Åberg
8.95
Ullevi FK
8.95
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
25.81
PB
  
2Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
25.83
SB
  
3Madeleine Winberg
26.12
Mölndals AIK
26.12
PB
  
Final B
1Alma Svanberg
26.63
IF Kville
26.63
SB
  
2Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
27.25
Göteborgs KIK
27.25
SB
  
3Hilda Johnsson
28.74
IF Kville
28.74
PB
  
Final C
1Alfrida Kilvik
27.53
IF Kville
27.53
SB
  
2Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
27.89
PB
  
3Júlia PetrozsényiÖrgryte IS
28.93
PB
  
Final D
1Ellen BlackenfeltIF Kville
28.14
PB
  
2Alicia Nesbeth CarlensbergUllevi FK
28.22
PB
  
3Ida Thörsman
29.19
IF Kville
29.19
SB
  
Final E
1Andrea Åberg
29.58
Ullevi FK
29.58
PB
  
2Sofia Björk
Sofia Björk 97, IFK Göteborg
29.86
IFK Göteborg
29.86
  
3Mimmi SebestyènIF Kville
30.07
SB
  
4Elin Dejke
30.58
Ullevi FK
30.58
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.49
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.67
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
8.00
PB
  
2Elin Molinder
8.23
Mölndals AIK
8.23
  
3Tilda Wahlén
8.24
Mölndals AIK
8.24
PB
  
4Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
8.45
IFK Göteborg
8.45
  
5Linnéa Bolin
Linnéa Bolin 04, IFK Göteborg
8.46
IFK Göteborg
8.46
  
6Nicole Dinu
8.46
Ullevi FK
8.46
SB
  
Heat 1
1Tilda Wahlén
8.28
Mölndals AIK
8.28
=PB
  
2Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
8.39
IFK Göteborg
8.39
=PB
  
3Nicole Dinu
8.53
Ullevi FK
8.53
=SB
  
4Mimmi SebestyènIF Kville
8.56
PB
  
5Lillan Kilvik
8.83
IF Kville
8.83
SB
  
6Lovisa AgforsBohus IF
8.86
PB
  
Heat 2
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
8.09
SB
  
2Elin Molinder
8.29
Mölndals AIK
8.29
  
3Linnéa Bolin
Linnéa Bolin 04, IFK Göteborg
8.45
IFK Göteborg
8.45
PB
  
4Ester Schenck
8.60
Ullevi FK
8.60
PB
  
5Ida Thörsman
8.76
IF Kville
8.76
  
6Tilda Steen SvenssonIF Kville
9.11
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Ehrnborg
1:03.69
Mölndals AIK
1:03.69
  
2Ebba Francois
1:06.22
Örgryte IS
1:06.22
  
Final B
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
1:02.61
IFK Göteborg
1:02.61
  
2Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1:03.75
PB
  
3Tilda Wahlén
1:04.87
Mölndals AIK
1:04.87
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:51.90
IFK Göteborg
4:51.90
  
2Alma Svantesson
4:53.77
Mölndals AIK
4:53.77
  
3Stina Pettersson
4:55.65
Sävedalens AIK
4:55.65
SB
  
4Lisa Wreeby
Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen
4:56.53
Sävedalens AIK
4:56.53
PB
  
5Felicia Brink
4:57.90
IF Kville
4:57.90
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
1.61
PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.58
PB
  
3Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.49
SB
  
4Emilia Åström
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
PB
  
5Emma Andblad
1.31
Mölndals AIK
1.31
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ester Schenck
2.73
Ullevi FK
2.73
PB
  
2Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
2.43
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Judith Sjöman
5.19
Örgryte IS
5.19
  
2Aicha Koné
5.17
Ullevi FK
5.17
SB
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
4.79
  
4Agnes Frimannsson
4.72
Sävedalens AIK
4.72
SB
  
5Emilia Åström
4.62
Mölndals AIK
4.62
  
6Clara Weetom
4.56
Örgryte IS
4.56
PB
  
7Alicia Jisbrant
4.52
Örgryte IS
4.52
PB
  
8Mimmi SebestyènIF Kville
4.40
  
9Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark 04, IFK Göteborg
4.21
IFK Göteborg
4.21
  
10Emma SjöqvistIF Kville
4.19
PB
  
11Emma Rosgardt
4.07
Mölndals AIK
4.07
  
12Emma Andblad
3.73
Mölndals AIK
3.73
  
Tilda Steen SvenssonIF Kville
NM
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aicha Koné
11.58
Ullevi FK
11.58
SB
  
2Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
10.71
Göteborgs KIK
10.71
SB
  
3Ebba Niklasson
10.69
Sävedalens AIK
10.69
PB
  
4Alicia Jisbrant
10.07
Örgryte IS
10.07
  
5Agnes Frimannsson
10.01
Sävedalens AIK
10.01
PB
  
6Clara Weetom
9.46
Örgryte IS
9.46
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Wernerliv
13.30
Kongahälla AIK
13.30
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.33
  
3Nicole Dinu
11.18
Ullevi FK
11.18
  
4Malin PrytzAle FK
9.44
PB
  
5Ester Schenck
8.21
Ullevi FK
8.21
PB
  
6Irma Bergius
6.64
Majornas IK
6.64
PB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
13.35
  
2Frida ChristofferssonBohus IF
12.02
PB
  
3Elsa Svensson
10.74
Mölndals AIK
10.74
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
8.16
IFK Göteborg
8.16
  
2Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
8.19
SB
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
8.51
IFK Göteborg
8.51
  
4Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
8.54
PB
  
5Leia Holm
8.67
IK Lerum FI
8.67
PB
  
6Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
8.68
  
7Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
9.00
IFK Göteborg
9.00
  
Heat 1
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
8.16
IFK Göteborg
8.16
  
2Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
8.21
  
3Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
8.50
IFK Göteborg
8.50
SB
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.94
  
5Majken Sommar
8.96
Mölndals AIK
8.96
  
6Linnéa DüringUllevi FK
9.24
  
Heat 2
1Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
8.61
PB
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
8.66
PB
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
8.80
IFK Göteborg
8.80
  
4Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
8.89
  
5Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
8.93
  
6Tove KajsjöIK Lerum FI
9.83
  
Heat 3
1Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
8.36
IFK Göteborg
8.36
  
2Leia Holm
8.71
IK Lerum FI
8.71
PB
  
3Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
8.78
IFK Göteborg
8.78
PB
  
4Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
8.95
  
5Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
9.04
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elna Wester
27.14
Örgryte IS
27.14
  
2Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
28.77
IFK Göteborg
28.77
PB
  
3Majken Sommar
28.89
Mölndals AIK
28.89
  
Final B
1Maud De Coninck
29.41
Sävedalens AIK
29.41
  
2Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
29.78
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Paulina Hultberg
3:01.76
Alingsås IF
3:01.76
PB
  
2Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
3:04.57
IFK Göteborg
3:04.57
PB
  
3Elna Wester
3:06.73
Örgryte IS
3:06.73
PB
  
4Maud De Coninck
3:07.83
Sävedalens AIK
3:07.83
SB
  
5Emilia Lundstedt
3:13.46
Mölndals AIK
3:13.46
PB
  
6Astrid Baunge
3:19.09
Mölndals AIK
3:19.09
PB
  
7Elsa Friberg
3:39.96
Örgryte IS
3:39.96
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
9.41
IFK Göteborg
9.41
  
2Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
10.15
IFK Göteborg
10.15
PB
  
3Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
10.15
  
4Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
10.30
  
5Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist 05, IFK Göteborg
10.32
IFK Göteborg
10.32
PB
  
6Tove Kajsjö
13.23
IK Lerum FI
13.23
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla NilssonBohus IF
1.58
  
2Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.52
IFK Göteborg
1.52
=PB
  
3Leia Holm
1.36
IK Lerum FI
1.36
PB
  
4Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
1.31
IFK Göteborg
1.31
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.73
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.08
IFK Göteborg
5.08
  
2Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
4.97
  
3Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
4.60
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
4.45
PB
  
5Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.28
PB
  
6Leia Holm
4.28
IK Lerum FI
4.28
PB
  
7Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.16
SB
  
8Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
4.14
PB
  
9Astrid Baunge
4.11
Mölndals AIK
4.11
  
10Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
4.04
  
11Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
4.02
IFK Göteborg
4.02
PB
  
12Ella Papoz WåhlinÖrgryte IS
4.00
  
13Emma NorrmanBohus IF
3.90
  
14Felicia Asmar
3.75
Örgryte IS
3.75
  
15Helena Celik
3.35
Ullevi FK
3.35
  
16Linnéa DüringUllevi FK
3.16
PB
  
Elsa SandstenUllevi FK
NM
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
10.60
PB
  
2Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
9.95
=PB
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.87
  
4Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
9.72
  
5Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
9.47
  
6Astrid Baunge
9.45
Mölndals AIK
9.45
  
7Emma NorrmanBohus IF
7.74
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
11.47
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.12
IFK Göteborg
10.12
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.09
  
4Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.98
=PB
  
5Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
9.64
  
6Moa BengtssonIK Lerum FI
8.42
PB
  
7Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
8.31
PB
  
8Matilda Bloom
7.90
Örgryte IS
7.90
  
9Julia SandeliusBohus IF
7.32
PB
  
10Tove KajsjöIK Lerum FI
6.26
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.27
  
2Emma Krantz
12.92
Bohus IF
12.92
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
11.23
PB
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
11.21
  
5Dellie Kamijo
9.69
Mölndals AIK
9.69
  
6Alva Sjöström
8.76
Sävedalens AIK
8.76
  
7Matilda Bloom
7.48
Örgryte IS
7.48
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Lundberg
8.24
Mölndals AIK
8.24
  
2Julia Kühnel Pappila
8.38
IFK Göteborg
8.38
=PB
  
3Ester Ahlbäck Björck
8.53
IFK Göteborg
8.53
  
4Victory EzennayaBohus IF
8.70
  
5Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
8.83
  
6Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
9.10
  
7Alva Sjöström
9.11
Sävedalens AIK
9.11
  
8Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
9.23
Kongahälla AIK
9.23
PB
  
Heat 1
1Olivia Lundberg
8.29
Mölndals AIK
8.29
  
2Ester Ahlbäck Björck
8.45
IFK Göteborg
8.45
  
3Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
9.02
  
4Alva Sjöström
9.08
Sävedalens AIK
9.08
  
5Vera LagerlöfIK Lerum FI
9.51
PB
  
6Zonita Chou
Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS
10.03
Angereds IS
10.03
  
Heat 2
1Julia Kühnel Pappila
8.56
IFK Göteborg
8.56
  
2Victory EzennayaBohus IF
8.70
  
3Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
8.95
  
4Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
9.35
Kongahälla AIK
9.35
PB
  
5Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
10.05
  
F14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Lundberg
27.81
Mölndals AIK
27.81
  
2Ester Ahlbäck Björck
28.23
IFK Göteborg
28.23
  
3Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
29.50
  
4Freja Lindeman
30.47
Mölndals AIK
30.47
  
Final B
1Alma Cullberg
31.88
IF Kville
31.88
  
2Cornelia Ullsten
32.24
Mölndals AIK
32.24
  
3Lina Mikael
Lina Mikael 06, Angereds IS
32.58
Angereds IS
32.58
PB
  
4Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
33.08
Kongahälla AIK
33.08
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Ehrnborg
3:14.02
Mölndals AIK
3:14.02
  
2Lovisa Emanuelsson
3:22.78
IFK Göteborg
3:22.78
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
3:27.33
IFK Göteborg
3:27.33
  
4Viola Engdegård
3:29.03
Mölndals AIK
3:29.03
PB
  
5Cornelia Ullsten
3:45.11
Mölndals AIK
3:45.11
  
6Emelia Bengtsson
3:46.41
IF Kville
3:46.41
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
9.74
IFK Göteborg
9.74
  
2Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
10.13
Sävedalens AIK
10.13
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.56
IFK Göteborg
10.56
  
4Sigrid Carlsson
10.62
Mölndals AIK
10.62
PB
  
5Cornelia Ullsten
12.70
Mölndals AIK
12.70
  
Final B
1Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
11.64
Sävedalens AIK
11.64
  
2Emelia BengtssonIF Kville
11.65
PB
  
3Elsa Heyden
11.86
Ullevi FK
11.86
PB
  
4Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
12.03
PB
  
5Ella Holmberg
12.42
IK Lerum FI
12.42
  
6Ida Bäck
13.04
IK Lerum FI
13.04
PB
  
Emma Wendel
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Wendel
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
PB
  
2Elin Björn
1.48
Bohus IF
1.48
  
3Julia Kühnel Pappila
1.48
IFK Göteborg
1.48
PB
  
4Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
  
5Annie Sjösten
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
  
5Sigrid Carlsson
1.37
Mölndals AIK
1.37
  
5Moa Stagemyr
1.37
Mölndals AIK
1.37
  
8Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.33
Sävedalens AIK
1.33
  
9Elsa Heyden
1.33
Ullevi FK
1.33
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
2.83
IFK Göteborg
2.83
PB
  
2Alva Sjöström
1.93
Sävedalens AIK
1.93
  
3Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
1.93
  
4Vera LagerlöfIK Lerum FI
1.83
PB
  
5Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
1.83
  
6Alma Cullberg
1.73
IF Kville
1.73
PB
  
Emelia BengtssonIF Kville
NH
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Kühnel Pappila
4.79
IFK Göteborg
4.79
  
2Ester Ahlbäck Björck
4.78
IFK Göteborg
4.78
  
3Victory EzennayaBohus IF
4.63
PB
  
4Elin Björn
4.55
Bohus IF
4.55
  
5Annie Sjösten
4.39
Sävedalens AIK
4.39
  
6Emma Wendel
4.33
Örgryte IS
4.33
  
7Sigrid Carlsson
4.26
Mölndals AIK
4.26
  
8Jaelle Sandwing
4.22
Angereds IS
4.22
PB
  
9Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
3.87
Sävedalens AIK
3.87
  
10Freja Lindeman
3.83
Mölndals AIK
3.83
PB
  
11Lina Mikael
Lina Mikael 06, Angereds IS
3.68
Angereds IS
3.68
PB
  
12Elenor Alija
Elenor Alija 06, Angereds IS
3.57
Angereds IS
3.57
  
13Zonita Chou
Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS
3.50
Angereds IS
3.50
PB
  
14Ida Josefsson
3.48
Ullevi FK
3.48
PB
  
15Mikal Loul
Mikal Loul 06, Angereds IS
3.36
Angereds IS
3.36
PB
  
16Jenna Perhonen
Jenna Perhonen 06, Angereds IS
3.24
Angereds IS
3.24
  
17Natalia Kowalczyk
3.09
Angereds IS
3.09
  
18Alma Cullberg
2.98
IF Kville
2.98
  
19Ida Bäck
2.90
IK Lerum FI
2.90
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.32
IFK Göteborg
10.32
PB
  
2Julia Kühnel Pappila
10.02
IFK Göteborg
10.02
  
3Victory EzennayaBohus IF
9.06
  
4Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
8.55
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Björn
11.17
Bohus IF
11.17
  
2Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.77
PB
  
3Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
8.92
  
4Natalia Kowalczyk
6.37
Angereds IS
6.37
PB
  
5Mikal Loul
Mikal Loul 06, Angereds IS
5.47
Angereds IS
5.47
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
8.71
Ullevi FK
8.71
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.80
IFK Göteborg
8.80
  
3Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
8.94
IFK Göteborg
8.94
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
9.00
Kongahälla AIK
9.00
  
5Klara De Feo
9.00
IF Kville
9.00
  
6Fatima Diaby
9.04
Ullevi FK
9.04
  
7Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.19
  
8Daniella Kloth
9.20
Sävedalens AIK
9.20
  
Final B
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.19
  
2Sigrid HögbergUllevi FK
9.27
PB
  
3Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
9.31
Kongahälla AIK
9.31
  
4Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.32
Sävedalens AIK
9.32
  
5Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.42
IFK Göteborg
9.42
  
6Isabelle Bou Naaman
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
  
7Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.77
IFK Göteborg
9.77
  
Heat 1
1Hanna Amundin
8.66
Ullevi FK
8.66
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.92
Kongahälla AIK
8.92
  
3Daniella Kloth
9.16
Sävedalens AIK
9.16
PB
  
4Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.28
  
5Sigrid HögbergUllevi FK
9.34
PB
  
6Tyra Lundqvist
9.46
Mölndals AIK
9.46
  
7Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
10.02
Sävedalens AIK
10.02
  
Heat 2
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.19
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.21
IFK Göteborg
9.21
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
9.35
IFK Göteborg
9.35
PB
  
4Alice Berggren
9.50
Sävedalens AIK
9.50
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
9.80
Sävedalens AIK
9.80
  
6Alma Engström
9.96
Sävedalens AIK
9.96
  
7Sofia Hägg
10.44
Bohus IF
10.44
  
Heat 3
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.78
IFK Göteborg
8.78
=PB
  
2Klara De Feo
8.97
IF Kville
8.97
PB
  
3Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.20
IFK Göteborg
9.20
  
4Freja Bäckström
9.44
Sävedalens AIK
9.44
  
5Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
9.59
Sävedalens AIK
9.59
=PB
  
6Elin Wrange Linder
10.19
Sävedalens AIK
10.19
  
Heat 4
1Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
8.93
IFK Göteborg
8.93
  
2Fatima Diaby
9.09
Ullevi FK
9.09
  
3Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
9.23
Sävedalens AIK
9.23
  
4Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
9.25
Kongahälla AIK
9.25
PB
  
5Isabelle Bou Naaman
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
  
6Ebba Bränholm
9.62
Sävedalens AIK
9.62
  
7Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
9.75
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
29.05
Ullevi FK
29.05
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
29.90
IFK Göteborg
29.90
  
3Bella Wennbom
30.09
Ullevi FK
30.09
  
4Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
30.48
IFK Göteborg
30.48
  
Final B
1Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
30.76
  
2Tyra Lundqvist
32.30
Mölndals AIK
32.30
  
4Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
33.51
IFK Göteborg
33.51
  
Alice Berggren
DQ
Sävedalens AIK
DQ
  
Final C
1Elvira Engman
32.81
Mölndals AIK
32.81
  
2Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
33.19
Sävedalens AIK
33.19
  
3Hedda Ljungberg
33.53
Kongahälla AIK
33.53
PB
  
4Ebba Bränholm
33.54
Sävedalens AIK
33.54
  
Final D
1Klara De Feo
30.41
IF Kville
30.41
PB
  
2Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
31.65
Sävedalens AIK
31.65
  
3Daniella Kloth
32.05
Sävedalens AIK
32.05
  
4Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
33.16
Sävedalens AIK
33.16
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova Karlsson
2:33.40
Hönö IS
2:33.40
  
2Linnea Johansson
2:42.98
Bohus IF
2:42.98
  
3Bella Wennbom
2:45.24
Ullevi FK
2:45.24
  
4Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
2:45.29
IFK Göteborg
2:45.29
PB
  
5Vera Thiringer Coster
2:47.10
IFK Göteborg
2:47.10
  
6Elsa Svantesson
2:47.71
Mölndals AIK
2:47.71
  
7Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
2:52.65
Sävedalens AIK
2:52.65
PB
  
8Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
3:03.69
IFK Göteborg
3:03.69
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Bäckström
10.76
Sävedalens AIK
10.76
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
10.81
IFK Göteborg
10.81
PB
  
3Tova Karlsson
10.97
Hönö IS
10.97
=PB
  
4Johanna GusténUllevi FK
11.23
PB
  
5Klara De Feo
11.31
IF Kville
11.31
  
6Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
11.34
  
7Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
11.51
IFK Göteborg
11.51
  
Final B
1Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
10.82
IFK Göteborg
10.82
PB
  
2Ebba Bränholm
11.69
Sävedalens AIK
11.69
  
3Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
12.85
Sävedalens AIK
12.85
  
4Lily Stigberg
13.03
IK Lerum FI
13.03
  
5Elin Wrange Linder
13.32
Sävedalens AIK
13.32
  
6Elin Lennartsson
14.04
Kongahälla AIK
14.04
PB
  
7Daniella Kloth
16.47
Sävedalens AIK
16.47
  
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Bäckström
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
2Selma Springfors
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
=PB
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.30
  
3Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
1.30
Kongahälla AIK
1.30
  
5Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
1.25
PB
  
5Sofia Hägg
1.25
Bohus IF
1.25
  
5Alice Berggren
1.25
Sävedalens AIK
1.25
PB
  
8Daniella Kloth
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
  
8Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
1.20
Sävedalens AIK
1.20
  
8Isabelle Bou Naaman
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
  
11Elin Wrange Linder
1.15
Sävedalens AIK
1.15
  
12Elvira Engman
1.10
Mölndals AIK
1.10
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Bränholm
2.03
Sävedalens AIK
2.03
  
2Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
1.73
Sävedalens AIK
1.73
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fatima Diaby
4.52
Ullevi FK
4.52
PB
  
2Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
4.41
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
4.33
IFK Göteborg
4.33
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.33
IFK Göteborg
4.33
  
5Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
4.22
IFK Göteborg
4.22
PB
  
6Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
4.16
  
7Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
4.10
IFK Göteborg
4.10
  
8Isabelle Bou Naaman
4.09
IFK Göteborg
4.09
PB
  
9Alice Berggren
4.02
Sävedalens AIK
4.02
  
10Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
4.00
Kongahälla AIK
4.00
SB
  
11Selma Springfors
3.94
Mölndals AIK
3.94
  
12Sigrid HögbergUllevi FK
3.92
  
13Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
3.89
IFK Göteborg
3.89
  
14Elvira Engman
3.80
Mölndals AIK
3.80
  
15Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
3.75
IFK Göteborg
3.75
  
16Elin Wrange Linder
3.59
Sävedalens AIK
3.59
  
17Alma Engström
3.57
Sävedalens AIK
3.57
  
18Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
3.52
Sävedalens AIK
3.52
  
19Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
3.47
Sävedalens AIK
3.47
  
20Lily StigbergIK Lerum FI
3.44
PB
  
21Sofia Hägg
3.34
Bohus IF
3.34
  
22Hedda Ljungberg
3.30
Kongahälla AIK
3.30
PB
  
23Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
3.14
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Thiringer Coster
9.65
IFK Göteborg
9.65
  
2Johanna GusténUllevi FK
8.85
  
3Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
8.80
  
4Elin Wrange Linder
8.63
Sävedalens AIK
8.63
PB
  
5Alice Hjort
Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg
8.40
IFK Göteborg
8.40
  
6Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
7.93
Sävedalens AIK
7.93
  
7Elin Lennartsson
6.66
Kongahälla AIK
6.66
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fatima Diaby
10.57
Ullevi FK
10.57
PB
  
2Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
10.48
  
3Moa Larsson
10.27
Bohus IF
10.27
  
4Alva JohanssonIF Kville
9.58
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
8.74
Sävedalens AIK
8.74
  
6Märta RhodinIK Lerum FI
7.92
  
7Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
7.60
IFK Göteborg
7.60
  
8Alice Berggren
7.43
Sävedalens AIK
7.43
  
9Alma Engström
7.17
Sävedalens AIK
7.17
  
10Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
7.16
IFK Göteborg
7.16
  
11Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
7.04
Sävedalens AIK
7.04
  
12Sigrid HögbergUllevi FK
7.00
  
13Hanna Granat
Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen
6.83
Sävedalens AIK
6.83
  
14Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
6.62
Sävedalens AIK
6.62
  
15Sofia Hägg
6.16
Bohus IF
6.16
  
16Hedda Ljungberg
6.13
Kongahälla AIK
6.13
PB