0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonatan Gustafsson Jonatan Gustafsson 99, KFUM Örebro 8:32.25 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 8:32.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Joh Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå 8:46.86 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 8:46.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman 01, IFK Umeå 8:58.57 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 8:58.57 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ted Armgren Ted Armgren 88, Dalasjö 9:13.51 | 88 | Dalasjö IK Framåt | 9:13.51 | =SB | ||||
5 | Filip Svahn Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall 9:29.17 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 9:29.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Per Liv Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå 9:35.04 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 9:35.04 | =SB | ||||
7 | Mikkel Knif Mikkel Knif 82, Löparnas vänner 9:38.50 | 82 | Löparnas Vänner IF | 9:38.50 | =SB | ||||
8 | Moa Lundgren Moa Lundgren 98, IFK Umeå 9:45.73 | 98 | IFK Umeå | 9:45.73 | =PB | K 1 | |||
9 | Jakob Sandström Jakob Sandström 99, IFK Umeå 10:00.96 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 10:00.96 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tony Berglund Tony Berglund 75, IFK Umeå 9:33.77 | 75 | IFK Umeå | 9:33.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Niklas Berglund Niklas Berglund 79, IFK Umeå 9:40.89 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 9:40.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hampus Björck Hampus Björck 03, IFK Umeå 9:43.16 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 9:43.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Malm Johan Malm 71, Täfteå 9:44.23 | 71 | Täfteå IK | 9:44.23 | =SB | ||||
5 | Benjamin Edman Benjamin Edman 04, Umedalen 9:45.98 | 04 | Umedalens IF | 9:45.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Andreas Oscarsson Andreas Oscarsson 81, IFK Umeå 9:54.81 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 9:54.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Sandberg Johan Sandberg 68, IFK Umeå 9:54.83 | 68 | IFK Umeå | 9:54.83 | =SB | ||||
8 | Evelina Henriksson Evelina Henriksson 99, IFK Umeå 9:57.52 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 9:57.52 | =PB | K 1 | |||
9 | Malin Skoog Malin Skoog 88, IFK Umeå 9:57.78 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 9:57.78 | =PB | K 2 | |||
10 | Tobias Nilsson Tobias Nilsson 91, IFK Umeå 9:59.33 | 91 | IFK Umeå | 9:59.33 | =PB | ||||
11 | Stefan Björck Stefan Björck 71, Stöcke 10:08.67 | 71 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 10:08.67 | =PB | ||||
12 | Klara Hofer Mattsson Klara Hofer Mattsson 00, IFK Umeå 10:10.23 | 00 | IFK Umeå | 10:10.23 | =PB | K 3 | |||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | David Källströmer David Källströmer 77, IFK Umeå 9:57.38 | 77 | IFK Umeå | 9:57.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arvid Törnblom Arvid Törnblom 04, IFK Umeå 10:03.37 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 10:03.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Måns Lundberg Måns Lundberg 88, Luleå 10:05.47 | 88 | Luleå FIF | 10:05.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alex Wickman Alex Wickman 78, IFK Umeå 10:12.11 | 78 | IFK Umeå | 10:12.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, Umedalen 10:12.28 | 95 | Umedalens IF | 10:12.28 | =PB | K 1 | |||
6 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 92, IFK Umeå 10:43.02 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10:43.02 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ivar Törnblom Ivar Törnblom 05, IFK Umeå 10:51.22 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 10:51.22 | =PB | ||||
8 | Dennis Sandström Dennis Sandström 04, Skellefteå AIK 11:00.69 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 11:00.69 | =PB | ||||
9 | Robert Eriksson Robert Eriksson 75, Jalles 11:02.32 | 75 | Jalles TC | 11:02.32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 11:04.98 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 11:04.98 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anders Hofer Anders Hofer 69, IFK Umeå 11:05.08 | 69 | IFK Umeå | 11:05.08 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Isak Schultz Isak Schultz 04, IFK Umeå 10:56.53 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 10:56.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Per-Åke Rosvall Per-Åke Rosvall 70, IFK Umeå 10:57.29 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 10:57.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pär Markström Pär Markström 69, Jalles 11:18.54 | 69 | Jalles TC | 11:18.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nora Wallenius Nora Wallenius 05, IFK Umeå 11:27.38 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 11:27.38 | =PB | K 2 | |||
5 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 12:51.32 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12:51.32 | =SB | K 3 | |||
6 | Thomas Lindström Thomas Lindström 54, IF Umeå LD 13:37.03 | 54 | IF Umeå Långdistans | 13:37.03 | =PB |