0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U19 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 2:04.21 | 03 | Gefle IF | 2:04.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 2:23.39 | 02 | Gefle IF | 2:23.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
3 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 2:36.02 | 02 | Gefle IF | 2:36.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
U19 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 1.54 | 02 | Gefle IF | 1.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
U19 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 4.97 | 02 | Gefle IF | 4.97 | –1.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||
U19 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Bodin Emma Bodin 02, Gefle 2:58.14 | 02 | Gefle IF | 2:58.14 | = | ||||||||||||||
2 | Hedda Nyström Hedda Nyström 04, Gefle 3:11.56 | 04 | Gefle IF | 3:11.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
U19 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Bodin Emma Bodin 02, Gefle 1.41 | 02 | Gefle IF | 1.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
U17 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedda Nyström Hedda Nyström 04, Gefle 3.31 | 04 | Gefle IF | 3.31 | –1.3 = | ||||||||||||||
|