13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Gröna Dalens IP   Arrangör: F Bålsta IK
Tävlande: 26 (12+14)   Starter: 103 (51+52)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Johnsson
2:22.10
Upsala IF
2:22.10
PB
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
2:25.00
Upsala IF
2:25.00
PB
  
3Axel Nilsson
2:26.22
F Bålsta IK
2:26.22
PB
  
4Hannes Erlingsson
2:33.67
F Bålsta IK
2:33.67
PB
  
5Alexander Engblom
2:34.30
Upsala IF
2:34.30
PB
  
6Gustav Almén
2:41.16
Upsala IF
2:41.16
PB
  
7Ivan Nilsson
2:41.43
F Bålsta IK
2:41.43
PB
  
8Viktor Norrby
2:43.10
Upsala IF
2:43.10
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
12.70
Upsala IF
12.70
PB
  
2Ethan Chalon
12.74
Upsala IF
12.74
PB
  
3Axel Nilsson
13.45
F Bålsta IK
13.45
PB
  
4Felix Johnsson
13.69
Upsala IF
13.69
PB
  
5Alexander Engblom
13.71
Upsala IF
13.71
PB
  
6Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
14.27
PB
  
7Ivan Nilsson
16.02
F Bålsta IK
16.02
PB
  
8Samir Fekari
18.92
F Bålsta IK
18.92
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
1.68
Upsala IF
1.68
PB
  
2Axel Nilsson
1.52
F Bålsta IK
1.52
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
PB
  
4Gustav Almén
1.48
Upsala IF
1.48
PB
  
5Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
1.44
  
6Ethan Chalon
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
PB
  
7Ivan Nilsson
1.36
F Bålsta IK
1.36
PB
  
1.24
1.68
1.28
1.72
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
Ericson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o



Tögenmark-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxx


Almén-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Erlingsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Chalono
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Nilsson-
o
o
o
xxx






P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
5.54
Upsala IF
5.54
0.0 PB
  
2Alexander Engblom
4.95
Upsala IF
4.95
0.0 PB
  
3Gustav Almén
4.89
Upsala IF
4.89
+1.3 PB
  
4Ethan Chalon
4.85w
Upsala IF
4.85w
+2.1
  
5Axel Nilsson
4.71
F Bålsta IK
4.71
+0.8
  
6Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
4.69
+1.1
  
7Felix Johnsson
4.65
Upsala IF
4.65
0.0 =PB
  
8Viktor Norrby
4.54
Upsala IF
4.54
0.0 PB
  
9Ivan Nilsson
4.02
F Bålsta IK
4.02
+1.3 PB
  
10Samir Fekari
3.53
F Bålsta IK
3.53
–0.1 =PB
  
Ericsonx4.69
+1.5
5.54
0.0
Engblom4.73
+1.4
4.55
+1.5
4.95
0.0
Almén4.89
+1.3
xx
Chalon1.97
+1.0
4.85w
+2.1
x
Nilsson4.42
+0.1
4.58
0.0
4.71
+0.8
Erlingsson4.45
+0.8
4.50
0.0
4.69
+1.1
Johnsson4.65
0.0
4.53
-0.9
4.65
0.0
Norrby4.48
+1.0
4.54
0.0
4.53
0.0
Nilsson3.91w
+2.1
3.91
0.0
4.02
+1.3
Fekari3.11
0.0
3.40
+0.1
3.53
-0.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
10.89
Upsala IF
10.89
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
10.31
F Bålsta IK
10.31
PB
  
3Axel Nilsson
9.60
F Bålsta IK
9.60
PB
  
4Alexander Engblom
8.63
Upsala IF
8.63
PB
  
5Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
8.05
  
6Erik Bromée
7.96
Upsala IF
7.96
PB
  
7Samir Fekari
7.31
F Bålsta IK
7.31
PB
  
8Viktor Norrby
6.70
Upsala IF
6.70
  
Ethan Chalon
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Ericson10.8910.2910.49
Nilsson9.7810.318.64
Nilsson9.609.058.79
Engblomx8.238.63
Erlingsson7.518.008.05
Bromée7.967.617.37
Fekari7.037.317.08
Norrby6.346.706.69
Chalonxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
46.00
Upsala IF
46.00
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
33.34
F Bålsta IK
33.34
PB
  
3Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
31.38
PB
  
4Erik Bromée
29.95
Upsala IF
29.95
PB
  
5Gustav Almén
23.31
Upsala IF
23.31
PB
  
6Viktor Norrby
23.26
Upsala IF
23.26
PB
  
7Axel Nilsson
21.52
F Bålsta IK
21.52
PB
  
8Edvin Tögenmark
18.85
Upsala IF
18.85
PB
  
9Samir Fekari
16.25
F Bålsta IK
16.25
PB
  
Ericson43.1036.9746.00
Nilssonx30.5433.34
Erlingsson24.8126.6031.38
Broméexx29.95
Alménx23.3121.53
Norrby22.1823.2621.49
Nilsson21.5217.77
Tögenmark17.1418.8517.67
Fekari15.4416.25
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Clara Knutsson
2:29.50
Upsala IF
2:29.50
PB
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
2:34.23
Upsala IF
2:34.23
SB
  
3Stina Ekengren
2:44.90
Upsala IF
2:44.90
PB
  
4Ella Cederkäll
2:48.25
F Bålsta IK
2:48.25
PB
  
5Evelina Lång
2:50.53
F Bålsta IK
2:50.53
PB
  
6Leona Widell
2:54.81
F Bålsta IK
2:54.81
PB
  
7Filippa Eklund
3:05.32
Upsala IF
3:05.32
PB
  
8Frida Westfeldt
3:06.40
Upsala IF
3:06.40
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
12.00
SB
  
2Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
12.78
Upsala IF
12.78
SB
  
3Clara Knutsson
13.30
Upsala IF
13.30
PB
  
4Leona Widell
13.51
F Bålsta IK
13.51
PB
  
5Nike Agerfjord
14.22
F Bålsta IK
14.22
PB
  
6Frida Westfeldt
14.84
Upsala IF
14.84
PB
  
7Evelina Lång
15.41
F Bålsta IK
15.41
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Filippa Eklund
1.56
Upsala IF
1.56
SB
  
2Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
1.56
Upsala IF
1.56
PB
  
3Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
1.52
PB
  
4Tindra Dahlberg
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
PB
  
5Leona Widell
1.40
F Bålsta IK
1.40
PB
  
6Lovisa RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
1.36
  
7Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
1.36
PB
  
8Ella CederkällF Bålsta IK
1.32
PB
  
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
Eklund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Wolwan-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xo
Bergström-Weekes-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Dahlberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Widello
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Ridderstråle-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Hammarqvisto
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Cederkällo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
5.13
Upsala IF
5.13
0.0 PB
  
2Filippa Eklund
4.76
Upsala IF
4.76
+1.8 PB
  
3Stina Ekengren
4.57
Upsala IF
4.57
+0.8 PB
  
4Nike Agerfjord
4.57
F Bålsta IK
4.57
+0.6
  
5Frida Westfeldt
4.55
Upsala IF
4.55
+0.3 PB
  
6Tindra Dahlberg
4.51
Upsala IF
4.51
–0.6 SB
  
7Leona Widell
4.39
F Bålsta IK
4.39
0.0
  
8Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
4.27w
+4.1
  
9Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
3.88
+1.3 PB
  
10Evelina Lång
3.51w
F Bålsta IK
3.51w
+3.9
  
Wolwanx5.00
0.0
5.13
0.0
Eklund4.76
+1.8
x4.27
0.0
Ekengren4.50
0.0
4.47
+0.3
4.57
+0.8
Agerfjord4.57
+0.6
4.26
0.0
x
Westfeldt4.43
0.0
4.47
0.0
4.55
+0.3
Dahlbergx4.51
-0.6
4.48
+0.5
Widell4.26
0.0
4.32
0.0
4.39
0.0
Bergström-Weekes4.27w
+4.1
4.04
0.0
4.16
+0.1
Hammarqvistx3.88
+1.3
x
Lång3.51w
+3.9
3.26
0.0
3.44
+0.5
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elise Angsten
10.41
Upsala IF
10.41
PB
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
10.26
PB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
9.80
Upsala IF
9.80
SB
  
4Stina Ekengren
9.01
Upsala IF
9.01
PB
  
5Leona Widell
8.21
F Bålsta IK
8.21
PB
  
6Lovisa RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
8.14
PB
  
7Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
8.06
PB
  
8Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
8.01
Upsala IF
8.01
PB
  
9Nike Agerfjord
7.51
F Bålsta IK
7.51
PB
  
Angsten10.4110.1610.07
Bergström-Weekes9.6410.0010.26
Dahlberg9.309.809.30
Ekengren7.939.017.78
Widellx8.217.88
Ridderstråle8.147.737.93
Hammarqvist8.067.387.10
Wolwan7.698.01x
Agerfjord7.347.517.05
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa RidderstråleF Bålsta IK
24.72
PB
  
2Elise Angsten
24.05
Upsala IF
24.05
PB
  
3Stina Ekengren
23.29
Upsala IF
23.29
PB
  
4Nike Agerfjord
20.67
F Bålsta IK
20.67
PB
  
5Emelie HammarqvistF Bålsta IK
17.83
PB
  
6Ella Cederkäll
16.15
F Bålsta IK
16.15
PB
  
7Filippa Eklund
15.45
Upsala IF
15.45
PB
  
8Frida Westfeldt
14.31
Upsala IF
14.31
PB
  
9Clara Knutsson
14.07
Upsala IF
14.07
PB
  
Tindra DahlbergUpsala IF
NM
  
Ridderstråle21.3124.7221.75
Angsten24.05xx
Ekengren20.1023.2922.07
Agerfjord20.67x17.92
Hammarqvist16.5917.8317.14
Cederkäll13.4916.1511.79
Eklund15.45xx
Westfeldt11.7014.3112.21
Knutsson14.0712.4013.21
Dahlbergxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik