19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 70 (32+38)   Starter: 113 (50+63)
Män
P18 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
8:53.73
Mölndals AIK
8:53.73
PB
  
2Carl Erixon
9:33.54
Mölndals AIK
9:33.54
PB
  
3Louis Schmitz
9:54.32
Ullevi FK
9:54.32
PB
  
4Isak Anderberg
9:56.04
Mölndals AIK
9:56.04
PB
  
5Martin Jarlbäck
10:09.41
Mölndals AIK
10:09.41
PB
  
6Alma Svantesson
10:28.39
Mölndals AIK
10:28.39
  
F 1
7Henok Ande
Henok Ande 05, Mölndal
10:37.63
Mölndals AIK
10:37.63
PB
  
8Felicia Brink
11:09.70
IF Kville
11:09.70
  
F 2
9Dina Cange
Dina Cange 04, Mölndal
12:04.53
Mölndals AIK
12:04.53
  
F 3
Fabian HaefflerMölndals AIK
DNF
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.44
IFK Göteborg
11.44
PB
  
2Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
11.62
IFK Göteborg
11.62
PB
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.81
IFK Göteborg
11.81
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.49
IFK Göteborg
9.49
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
10.17
IFK Göteborg
10.17
PB
  
3Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.88
IFK Göteborg
10.88
PB
  
4Axel Andersson
Axel Andersson 05, IFK Göteborg
11.66
IFK Göteborg
11.66
PB
  
5Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
12.12
IFK Göteborg
12.12
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

5Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
2:45.57
IFK Göteborg
2:45.57
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
4:44.77
IFK Göteborg
4:44.77
PB
  
6Fabian Alinder
5:34.38
Mölndals AIK
5:34.38
SB
  
P15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Paulina Hultberg
5:05.39
Alingsås IF
5:05.39
  
F 1
3Saga Hagelin
5:12.04
Mölndals AIK
5:12.04
  
F 2
4Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
5:16.07
IFK Göteborg
5:16.07
  
F 3
5Astrid Baunge
5:28.61
Mölndals AIK
5:28.61
  
F 4
7Agnes Knauer
6:40.58
Hälle IF
6:40.58
  
F 5
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
23.37
IFK Göteborg
23.37
PB
  
2Axel Andersson
Axel Andersson 05, IFK Göteborg
18.91
IFK Göteborg
18.91
PB
  
Toll23.3723.2923.37
Andersson18.9118.04xx
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2.93
IFK Göteborg
2.93
PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
2.83
IFK Göteborg
2.83
PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
2.33
PB
  
4Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.23
IFK Göteborg
2.23
PB
  
1.831.932.032.132.232.332.432.732.832.933.03
Widerberg-------ooxxoxxx
Rogö-------ooxxx
Rogöooxooxoxxoxxx
Eklund-ooooxxx
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.29
IFK Göteborg
11.29
+1.5 PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
9.90
IFK Göteborg
9.90
+0.4 PB
  
3Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
0.0 PB
  
Örnborg10.88w
+3.3
10.83
0.0
11.27w
+3.3
11.29
+1.5
Toll9.33w
+2.1
9.90
+0.4
9.83
-0.7
9.88
0.0
Lindbladx8.67
0.0
x8.51
-0.7
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.16
IFK Göteborg
8.16
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.34
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
PB
  
4Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.87
IFK Göteborg
8.87
PB
  
6Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.22
IFK Göteborg
9.22
PB
  
2Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
9.34
IFK Göteborg
9.34
PB
  
3Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.46
IFK Göteborg
9.46
PB
  
4Vidar Törnqvist
Vidar Törnqvist 08, IFK Göteborg
9.57
IFK Göteborg
9.57
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
1:45.39
IFK Göteborg
1:45.39
SB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1:46.79
IFK Göteborg
1:46.79
PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1:52.20
IFK Göteborg
1:52.20
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.80
IFK Göteborg
10.80
+1.8 PB
  
Pettersson10.80
+1.8
10.56
+1.8
10.65
-0.7
10.51
+0.4
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
22.85
IFK Göteborg
22.85
PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
22.18
IFK Göteborg
22.18
PB
  
3Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
20.36
IFK Göteborg
20.36
PB
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
19.65
IFK Göteborg
19.65
PB
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
15.15
IFK Göteborg
15.15
PB
  
Arnell20.2521.7620.5122.85
Pettersson22.1820.9918.4620.30
Sandströmxxx20.36
Siering19.65xx13.88
Edinx15.15xx
P12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.12
IFK Göteborg
10.12
+0.8 PB
  
2Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
9.83
IFK Göteborg
9.83
+0.8 PB
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
8.51
IFK Göteborg
8.51
+1.1 PB
  
4Vidar Törnqvist
Vidar Törnqvist 08, IFK Göteborg
8.49
IFK Göteborg
8.49
0.0 PB
  
Siering8.168.128.317.408.438.38
Örnborg9.83
+0.8
xx9.64
0.0
Edin8.10
0.0
8.51
+1.1
8.26
+0.8
8.41
+1.5
10.5110.53
Törnqvist8.44
+0.1
8.49
0.0
xx10.3810.50
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
13.33
IFK Göteborg
13.33
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
2:28.14
IFK Göteborg
2:28.14
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:31.22
IFK Göteborg
2:31.22
  
3Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:36.18
IFK Göteborg
2:36.18
  
4Eleonora Piga
Eleonora Piga 05, IFK Göteborg
2:44.84
IFK Göteborg
2:44.84
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
13.99
IFK Göteborg
13.99
PB
  
Thunbergxx13.99x
F14 80 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Ester Ahlbäck Björck
10.77
IFK Göteborg
10.77
PB
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
10.88
IFK Göteborg
10.88
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.55
IFK Göteborg
11.55
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.03
IFK Göteborg
3.03
PB
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2.23
IFK Göteborg
2.23
PB
  
3Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.03
IFK Göteborg
2.03
PB
  
1.932.032.132.232.332.732.832.933.033.13
Roth-----xoooxxoxxx
Holmén--xooxxx
Uvebornxooxxx
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.44
IFK Göteborg
10.44
+1.6 PB
  
Thunberg11.82xxx
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.43
IFK Göteborg
8.43
PB
  
2Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
8.59
IFK Göteborg
8.59
PB
  
3Lena Run Aronsdottir
8.73
IFK Göteborg
8.73
PB
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
8.89
IFK Göteborg
8.89
PB
  
5Siri Borg
Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.02
IFK Göteborg
9.02
PB
  
6Emma Bergdén
Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg
9.03
IFK Göteborg
9.03
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Tova Lindkvist
Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg
8.82
IFK Göteborg
8.82
PB
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
PB
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
9.29
IFK Göteborg
9.29
PB
  
4Hillevi Wiberg
Hillevi Wiberg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.39
IFK Göteborg
9.39
PB
  
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
9.39
IFK Göteborg
9.39
PB
  
6Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
9.45
IFK Göteborg
9.45
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.67
IFK Göteborg
9.67
PB
  
2Idun Zetterquist
Idun Zetterquist 08, IFK Göteborg
9.69
IFK Göteborg
9.69
PB
  
3Esmeralda Hagetoft
9.70
IFK Göteborg
9.70
PB
  
4Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
9.98
IFK Göteborg
9.98
PB
  
5Olivia Bogeblad
Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg
10.25
IFK Göteborg
10.25
PB
  
6Kajsa Körling
Kajsa Körling 08, IFK Göteborg
10.32
IFK Göteborg
10.32
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1:50.18
IFK Göteborg
1:50.18
  
5Tova Lindkvist
Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg
1:52.62
IFK Göteborg
1:52.62
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
1:52.64
IFK Göteborg
1:52.64
  
7Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
1:55.06
IFK Göteborg
1:55.06
  
8Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:01.39
IFK Göteborg
2:01.39
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Thiringer Coster
10.14w
IFK Göteborg
10.14w
+2.1
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
9.89
IFK Göteborg
9.89
–0.4 PB
  
3Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
9.78
IFK Göteborg
9.78
+1.6 PB
  
4Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.47
IFK Göteborg
9.47
+0.8 PB
  
5Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.45
IFK Göteborg
9.45
+1.3 PB
  
Thiringer Coster9.41
0.0
9.76
-1.4
9.84
+2.0
10.14w
+2.1
Sandström9.10
-1.1
9.46
+0.8
9.89w
+2.5
9.89
-0.4
8.29x
Nordwall9.15
-1.7
9.67w
+3.3
9.63w
+2.8
9.78
+1.6
12.1012.16
Erkfeldt9.23w
+2.7
9.42
+0.3
9.47
+0.8
9.30
-1.4
9.459.99
Kristensson9.05
0.0
9.45
+1.3
8.91w
+2.4
9.43
-1.4
8.819.60
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
24.73
IFK Göteborg
24.73
PB
  
2Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
20.04
IFK Göteborg
20.04
  
3Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér 08, IFK Göteborg
17.04
IFK Göteborg
17.04
PB
  
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
16.42
IFK Göteborg
16.42
PB
  
5Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
15.61
IFK Göteborg
15.61
PB
  
6Kajsa Körling
Kajsa Körling 08, IFK Göteborg
15.03
IFK Göteborg
15.03
PB
  
7Hillevi Wiberg
Hillevi Wiberg 07, IFK Göteborg
11.82
IFK Göteborg
11.82
PB
  
Emanuelsson19.9624.73x23.25
Skoglund14.7020.0413.6414.21
Ahnér14.85x17.04x
Sandström16.4214.09x16.15
Nordwall15.2215.6115.3115.52
Körling11.8515.0311.5313.98
Wiberg11.82xxx
F12 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tova Lindkvist
Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg
9.25
IFK Göteborg
9.25
+0.5 PB
  
2Emma Bergdén
Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg
9.22
IFK Göteborg
9.22
0.0 PB
  
3Alice Stigåker
Alice Stigåker 08, IFK Göteborg
8.55
IFK Göteborg
8.55
0.0 PB
  
4Idun Zetterquist
Idun Zetterquist 08, IFK Göteborg
8.32w
IFK Göteborg
8.32w
+2.7
  
5Annie Säwström
Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg
7.99
IFK Göteborg
7.99
+0.9 PB
  
6Esmeralda Hagetoft
7.86
IFK Göteborg
7.86
0.0 PB
  
7Olivia Bogeblad
Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg
7.64
IFK Göteborg
7.64
+1.4 PB
  
Lindkvist8.94
0.0
xx9.25
+0.5
8.768.89
Bergdén9.22
0.0
xx9.21
0.0
Stigåkerxx8.55
0.0
x
Zetterquist7.82
+0.1
7.84
+0.6
7.80
+1.3
8.32w
+2.7
Säwström7.73
+0.2
x7.99
+0.9
7.89
+1.1
Hagetoft7.59
+1.5
7.70
+0.7
x7.86
0.0
Bogebladx7.64
+1.4
7.53
+0.9
7.62
0.0