0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 51.48 | 91 | Högby IF | 51.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 51.56 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 51.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 1.98 | 91 | Högby IF | 1.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tiokamp 14 - 15 jun Final A Final | 14 - 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 7.008 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 7.008 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 6.770 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 6.770 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 6.406 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 6.406 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Tiokamp (P19) 14 - 15 jun Final A Final | 14 - 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 7.194 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 7.194 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 6.246 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 6.246 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 5.966 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 5.966 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 13 - 14 jun Final A Final | 13 - 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 6.651 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 6.651 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 5.332 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 5.332 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) 13 - 14 jun Final A Final | 13 - 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 4.112 | 05 | Klippans FK | 4.112 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 2.943 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2.943 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 2.830 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2.830 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 100 m tiokamp 14 jun Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 11.38w | 00 | Valbo AIF | 11.38w | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 11.92w | 00 | Hässelby SK | 11.92w | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 50.88 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 50.88 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 55.19 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 55.19 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 4:49.42 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 4:49.42 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 4:54.87 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 4:54.87 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck tiokamp 15 jun Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | 15 jun | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 15.68 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 15.68 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 16.45 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 16.45 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 1.95 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 1.95 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 1.86 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 1.86 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 4.80 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 4.80 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 4.00 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 4.00 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 6.87w | 00 | Hässelby SK | 6.87w | +3.5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 6.17w | 00 | Valbo AIF | 6.17w | +2.5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 13.55 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 13.55 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 10.32 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 10.32 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 38.99 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 38.99 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 33.03 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 33.03 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 60.26 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 60.26 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 44.93 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 44.93 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 100 m tiokamp 14 jun Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 11.36w | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 11.36w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 6.72 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 6.72 | +1.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 12.57 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 12.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 1.86 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 1.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 52.75 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 52.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck tiokamp 15 jun Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | 15 jun | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 15.25 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 15.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 38.57 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 38.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 4.40 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 4.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 58.87 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 58.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven 5:47.00 | 94 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 5:47.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19) 14 jun Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 10.96 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 10.96 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 11.47 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 11.47 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 11.87 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 11.87 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m tiokamp (P19) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 50.80 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 50.80 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 53.07 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 53.07 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 56.76 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 56.76 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19) 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 4:51.91 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 4:51.91 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 4:57.73 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 4:57.73 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 5:02.26 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 5:02.26 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19) 15 jun Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | 15 jun | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 14.62 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 14.62 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 15.86 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 15.86 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 16.16 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 16.16 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 1.98 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 1.98 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 1.89 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 1.89 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 1.71 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 1.71 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19) 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 4.60 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 4.60 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 4.10 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 4.10 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 3.80 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 3.80 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 7.29w | 01 | Hässelby SK | 7.29w | +3.0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 6.69w | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 6.69w | +3.0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 6.04 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 6.04 | +0.0 =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 12.14 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 12.14 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 11.98 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 11.98 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 11.20 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 11.20 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19) 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 35.18 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 35.18 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 33.66 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 33.66 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 29.85 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 29.85 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19) 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Duvert Theodor Duvert 01, Tureberg 44.60 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 44.60 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 43.53 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 43.53 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 38.68 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 38.68 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 14 jun Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 11.61 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 11.61 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 11.98 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 11.98 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 37.41 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 37.41 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 39.00 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 39.00 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 2:59.86 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 2:59.86 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 3:16.50 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 3:16.50 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 13 jun Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 15.04w | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 15.04w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 15.46w | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 15.46w | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 1.95 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 1.95 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 1.65 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 1.65 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 3.70 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 3.70 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 2.80 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 2.80 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 6.76w | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 6.76w | +4.5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 6.21w | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 6.21w | +2.7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 12.23 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 12.23 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 10.09 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 10.09 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 38.54 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 38.54 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 19.63 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 19.63 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 49.01 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 49.01 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isac Svensson Isac Svensson 04, Halmstad 31.53 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 31.53 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m åttakamp (P15) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 2:17.33 | 05 | Klippans FK | 2:17.33 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 2:31.22 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2:31.22 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 2:31.64 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2:31.64 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15) 13 jun Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 12.83 | 05 | Klippans FK | 12.83 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 13.92 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 13.92 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 14.28 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 14.28 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 1.56 | 05 | Klippans FK | 1.56 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 1.50 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.50 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 1.47 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 1.47 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 3.30 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.30 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 3.20 | 05 | Klippans FK | 3.20 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 3.10 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 3.10 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 5.36 | 05 | Klippans FK | 5.36 | –0.4 = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 4.60 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.60 | –1.2 =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 4.41 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 4.41 | –2.9 = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 11.56 | 05 | Klippans FK | 11.56 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 7.72 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 7.72 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 6.89 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 6.89 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 36.48 | 05 | Klippans FK | 36.48 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 24.54 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 24.54 | = | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 21.67 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 21.67 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 36.84 | 05 | Klippans FK | 36.84 | = | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Bergström Viggo Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 28.08 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 28.08 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Bergström Isak Bergström 06, IFK Växjö 24.27 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 24.27 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 100 m tiokamp 14 jun Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 14.78w | 56 | Alvesta FI | 14.78w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 400 m tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 1:19.08 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 1:19.08 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 1500 m tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 7:57.23 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 7:57.23 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 100 m häck (83.8 cm) tiokamp 15 jun Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | 15 jun | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 20.82 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 20.82 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Höjd tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 1.26 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 1.26 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Stav tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 2.00 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 2.00 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Längd tiokamp 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 4.46w | 56 | Alvesta FI | 4.46w | +3.2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 10.28 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 10.28 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 31.37 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 31.37 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 Spjut (600 g) tiokamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bengt Aikdahl Bengt Aikdahl 56, Alvesta 33.93 | 56 | Alvesta FI | 33.93 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 2:25.14 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 2:25.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven 5.72w | 96 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 5.72w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Sjukamp 14 - 15 jun Final A Final | 14 - 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 5.690 | 00 | Högby IF | 5.690 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 3.009 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 3.009 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö DNF | 95 | IFK Växjö | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Sjukamp (F17) 13 - 14 jun Final A Final | 13 - 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven 4.946 | 04 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 4.946 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 4.680 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 4.680 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 4.619 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 4.619 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 4.265 nwi | 04 | IFK Växjö | 4.265 nwi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS 3.945 nwi | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 3.945 nwi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 3.759 nwi | 04 | IFK Växjö | 3.759 nwi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 3.619 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 3.619 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, Mölndal 2.983 nwi | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 2.983 nwi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Sexkamp (F15) 13 - 14 jun Final A Final | 13 - 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 3.957 | 05 | Klippans FK | 3.957 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 3.642 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 3.642 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 3.581 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 3.581 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 3.522 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 3.522 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 3.482 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.482 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 2.935 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 2.935 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 1.855 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 1.855 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m sjukamp 14 jun Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö 24.57 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 24.57 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 24.99 | 00 | Högby IF | 24.99 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 29.21 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 29.21 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m sjukamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 2:30.21 | 00 | Högby IF | 2:30.21 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö DNF | 99 | IFK Växjö | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck sjukamp 14 jun Vind: +3.4 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 13.46w | 00 | Högby IF | 13.46w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö 13.76w | 95 | IFK Växjö | 13.76w | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 16.38w | 99 | IFK Växjö | 16.38w | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd sjukamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 1.71 | 00 | Högby IF | 1.71 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 1.47 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 1.47 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö 1.44 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1.44 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd sjukamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 6.13 | 00 | Högby IF | 6.13 | +1.6 =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö NM | 99 | IFK Växjö | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula sjukamp 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 12.33 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 12.33 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 12.09 | 00 | Högby IF | 12.09 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö 11.13 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 11.13 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut sjukamp 15 jun Final A Final | 15 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 00, Högby 38.14 | 00 | Högby IF | 38.14 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 32.87 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 32.87 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +3.0 | 13 jun | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven 25.75w | 04 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 25.75w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 25.90w | 04 | Åhus FIK | 25.90w | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 27.96w | 04 | Skruvs IF | 27.96w | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 28.17w | 03 | IFK Växjö | 28.17w | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 13 jun Vind: +4.9 | 13 jun | Vind: +4.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 26.45w | 04 | IFK Växjö | 26.45w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 27.20w | 04 | IFK Växjö | 27.20w | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS 28.55w | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 28.55w | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, Mölndal 29.01w | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 29.01w | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 2:22.77 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2:22.77 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 2:23.75 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 2:23.75 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven 2:41.19 | 04 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 2:41.19 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 2:45.46 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 2:45.46 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 2:46.17 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 2:46.17 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 2:48.84 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 2:48.84 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS 3:03.64 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 3:03.64 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, Mölndal 3:07.24 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 3:07.24 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +2.0 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 15.16 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 15.16 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 15.77 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 15.77 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS 16.17 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 16.17 | =PB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 16.65 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 16.65 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 13 jun Vind: +2.7 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven 13.98w | 04 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 13.98w | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 14.61w | 04 | Åhus FIK | 14.61w | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 15.55w | 04 | IFK Växjö | 15.55w | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, Mölndal 17.95w | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 17.95w | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven 1.68 | 04 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 1.68 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 1.62 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 1.62 | =SB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 1.62 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 1.62 | =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS 1.56 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.56 | =SB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 1.47 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 1.47 | =SB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 1.47 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 1.47 | =SB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, Mölndal 1.41 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 1.41 | =SB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 1.32 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 1.32 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven 5.47w | 04 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 5.47w | +2.8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 5.31 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 5.31 | +1.8 =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 5.29 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 5.29 | +1.3 =SB | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 4.97 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 4.97 | +1.6 =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 4.69w | 03 | IFK Växjö | 4.69w | +2.2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, Mölndal 4.59 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 4.59 | +1.2 = | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 4.54 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 4.54 | –0.7 = | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS 4.51w | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.51w | +3.4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 14.64 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 14.64 | =PB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS 13.10 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 13.10 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 11.87 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 11.87 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven 10.52 | 04 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 10.52 | =PB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 9.89 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 9.89 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 9.15 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 9.15 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, Mölndal 8.77 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 8.77 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 8.45 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 8.45 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 31.68 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 31.68 | =SB | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnéa Svanhall Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven 31.35 | 04 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 31.35 | =PB | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Feldt Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholms AIS 30.02 | 03 | Hässleholms AIS | 30.02 | = | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 23.53 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 23.53 | =SB | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 22.61 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 22.61 | =PB | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kerstin Siwertsson Kerstin Siwertsson 03, IFK Växjö 19.20 | 03 | IFK Växjö | 19.20 | =PB | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Joabsson Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö 18.05 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 18.05 | =PB | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 03, Mölndal 15.86 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 15.86 | =PB | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +2.1 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 12.54w | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.54w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 13.03w | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 13.03w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 14.27w | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 14.27w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 15.28w | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 15.28w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 13 jun Vind: +0.7 | 13 jun | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 12.16 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 12.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 12.46 | 05 | Klippans FK | 12.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 13.20 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 13.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 1.62 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 1.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 1.56 | 05 | Klippans FK | 1.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 1.50 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 1.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 1.47 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 1.47 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 1.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 1.44 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 1.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 1.11 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 1.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 12.04 | 05 | Klippans FK | 12.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 10.14 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 10.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 9.55 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 9.22 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 9.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 7.54 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 7.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 7.28 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 7.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 5.41 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 5.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 5.22 | 05 | Klippans FK | 5.22 | +1.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 5.08w | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 5.08w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 4.89w | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.89w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 4.56 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 4.56 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 4.49w | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 4.49w | +4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 4.19 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 4.19 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 4.03 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 4.03 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 32.05 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 32.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 30.57 | 05 | Klippans FK | 30.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 27.42 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 27.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 25.49 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 25.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 25.01 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 25.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 21.67 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 21.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 9.03 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 9.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 1:35.63 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 1:35.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Blom Ella Blom 05, Ljungby 1:42.35 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 1:42.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 1:43.61 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 1:43.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 1:43.80 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 1:43.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 1:44.25 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 1:44.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 1:45.87 | 05 | Klippans FK | 1:45.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 1:53.23 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 1:53.23 | = |