0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 1:54.61 | 95 | Hälle IF | 1:54.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Victor Wahlgren Victor Wahlgren 02, Mölndal 1:57.62 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 1:57.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sharmarke Ahmed Sharmarke Ahmed 02, Hälle 1:57.65 | 02 | Hälle IF | 1:57.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell 03, Mölndal 1:59.17 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 1:59.17 | =PB | ||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson 92, Sävedalen 29:21.35 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 29:21.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 29:21.85 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:21.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Öhrn Arvid Öhrn 94, Hälle 29:45.00 | 94 | Hälle IF | 29:45.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Hälle 29:50.03 | 87 | Hälle IF | 29:50.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 29:51.13 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 29:51.13 | =SB | ||||
6 | Samuel Fitsumbrhan Samuel Fitsumbrhan 99, Hälle 30:00.51 | 99 | Hälle IF | 30:00.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Max Peter Bejmer Max Peter Bejmer 92, Hässelby 30:07.86 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 30:07.86 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson 91, Hälle 30:45.60 | 91 | Hälle IF | 30:45.60 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Hässelby 30:52.89 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 30:52.89 | =SB | ||||
10 | Anders Bergman Anders Bergman 88, Hälle 31:27.88 | 88 | Hälle IF | 31:27.88 | =PB | ||||
11 | Linus Hultegård Linus Hultegård 90, Sävedalen 31:28.87 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 31:28.87 | =SB | ||||
12 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, Högby 31:39.46 | 95 | Högby IF | 31:39.46 | =PB | ||||
13 | Richard Bäckström Richard Bäckström 81, Hälle 31:40.13 | 81 | Hälle IF | 31:40.13 | =PB | ||||
14 | Olle Dahlberg Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna 31:50.91 | 87 | Solvikingarna | 31:50.91 | =PB | ||||
15 | Nils Hammaräng Grip Nils Hammaräng Grip 98, Högby 31:59.32 | 98 | Högby IF | 31:59.32 | =PB | ||||
16 | Christoffer Hiding Christoffer Hiding 85, Fredrikshof 32:56.11 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 32:56.11 | =SB | ||||
Olle Ahlberg Olle Ahlberg 97, Hälle DNF | 97 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi DNF | 94 | Ullevi FK | DNF | = | |||||
Omar Nuur Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö DNF | 01 | IFK Växjö | DNF | = | |||||
Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI DNF | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | DNF | = | |||||
Geert Tuinstra Geert Tuinstra 90, Sävedalen DNF | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Flod Jonathan Flod 87, Triathlon Väst 32:32.49 | 87 | F Triathlon Väst | 32:32.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Örarbäck Jonas Örarbäck 90, Triathlon Väst 33:30.93 | 90 | F Triathlon Väst | 33:30.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Überbacher Fredrik Überbacher 87, Triathlon Väst 33:31.26 | 87 | F Triathlon Väst | 33:31.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm 96, Sävedalen 34:22.90 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 34:22.90 | =PB | K 1 | |||
5 | Daniel Martinsson Daniel Martinsson 91, Gbg-Majorna 34:31.13 | 91 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 34:31.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nazir Rezai Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF 34:33.37 | 98 | Lysekil SLF | 34:33.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 35:15.21 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 35:15.21 | =PB | K 2 | |||
8 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 97, Mölndal 36:22.87 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 36:22.87 | =SB | ||||
9 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 36:25.78 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 36:25.78 | =SB | K 3 | |||
10 | Linus Therén Linus Therén 88, Kville 36:35.95 | 88 | IF Kville | 36:35.95 | =PB | ||||
11 | Jerker Aspgård Jerker Aspgård 82, Aktivitus 36:40.71 | 82 | Aktivitus SC | 36:40.71 | =PB | ||||
12 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 93, Örgryte 36:55.72 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 36:55.72 | =SB | K 4 | |||
13 | Johanna Widarsson Norbeck Johanna Widarsson Norbeck 89, Örgryte 36:57.97 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 36:57.97 | =PB | K 5 | |||
14 | Andreas Schöndell Andreas Schöndell 84, Aktivitus 37:11.01 | 84 | Aktivitus SC | 37:11.01 | =PB | ||||
15 | Madeleine Ekblad Madeleine Ekblad 89, Ryda 37:33.02 | 89 | Ryda SK | 37:33.02 | =PB | K 6 | |||
16 | Lilian Forsgren Lilian Forsgren 90, Tisaren 37:48.83 | 90 | OK Tisaren | 37:48.83 | =PB | K 7 | |||
17 | Oskar Simann Ax Oskar Simann Ax 91, Örgryte 38:18.41 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 38:18.41 | =PB | ||||
18 | Desiree Lilliehöök Desiree Lilliehöök 86, Örgryte 42:34.71 | 86 | Örgryte IS | 42:34.71 | =SB | K 8 | |||
Abdinur Aden Abdinur Aden 00, IFK Växjö DNF | 00 | IFK Växjö | DNF | = | |||||
Jonatan Fahlén Jonatan Fahlén 90, Proletären DNF | 90 | Proletären FF | DNF | = | |||||
Jesper Evervall Jesper Evervall 94, Örgryte DNF | 94 | Örgryte IS | DNF | = | |||||
Olof Simann Olof Simann 95, Majorna DNF | 95 | Majornas IK | DNF | = | |||||
Daniel Cullin Daniel Cullin 97, Hälle DNF | 97 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Gustav Algestrand Gustav Algestrand 94, Kongahälla DNF | 94 | Kongahälla AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK DNF | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | DNF | = | K | ||||
Alice Greberg Alice Greberg 98, Mölndal DNF | 98 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | K | ||||
Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson 97, Sävedalen DNF | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | K | ||||
Mellantider | |||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 16:36.1m | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 16:36.1m | =PB | K 1 | |||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK 2:11.23 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:11.23 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Mölndal 2:12.14 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 2:12.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Ullevi 2:15.10 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 2:15.10 | =SB |