0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Fridell David Fridell 94, Stensjön 6:33.85 | 94 | Stensjöns IF | 6:33.85 | =PB | ||||
P18 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 15.21w | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.21w | |||||
2 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 15.72w | 94 | Hammarby IF | 15.72w | |||||
3 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.76w | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15.76w | |||||
4 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Habo 16.34w | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 16.34w | |||||
P18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Orient 6.37w | 94 | IK Orient | 6.37w | +2.5 | ||||
3 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 94, Habo 6.30 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 6.30 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 94, Sälen 6.08 | 94 | Sälens IF | 6.08 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
P18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 45.20 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 45.20 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonathan Kruse Jonathan Kruse 95, Upsala IF 6.57 | 95 | Upsala IF | 6.57 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 6.14 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 6.14 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
7 | David Kappelin David Kappelin 95, Örgryte 5.99 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 5.99 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Carl Moskuvaara Carl Moskuvaara 95, Huddinge 36.63 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 36.63 | =SB | ||||
7 | Johan Green Pettersson Johan Green Pettersson 95, Orient 35.15 | 95 | IK Orient | 35.15 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ali Alsaadi Ali Alsaadi 95, Råby-Rekarne 34.11 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 34.11 | =PB | ||||
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby 7:17.13 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 7:17.13 | =PB | ||||
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.6 | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
4 | Akram Adinda Akram Adinda 96, Upsala IF 16.20w | 96 | Upsala IF | 16.20w | |||||
P16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Isak Oskarsson Isak Oskarsson 96, Stensjön 1.77 | 96 | Stensjöns IF | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
P16 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannes Gidlöf Hannes Gidlöf 96, Gefle 4.16 | 96 | Gefle IF | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charles Mitala Charles Mitala 96, Malmö 4.05 | 96 | Malmö AI | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Thunberg Alexander Thunberg 96, Stål 3.20 | 96 | IK Stål | 3.20 | =SB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mathieu Nilsson Mathieu Nilsson 96, IF Göta 13.68 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.68 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Frykholm Jesper Frykholm 96, Glanshammar 12.82 | 96 | Glanshammars IF | 12.82 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Ingvarsson Samuel Ingvarsson 96, Falun 11.24 | 96 | Falu IK | 11.24 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
P16 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Florian Plathe Florian Plathe 96, Orient 53.68 | 96 | IK Orient | 53.68 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Charlie Stålarm Charlie Stålarm 97, Spårvägen 39.86 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 39.86 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anton Wretström Anton Wretström 97, Graal 4:39.76 | 97 | SK Graal | 4:39.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg 97, Upsala IF 4:44.64 | 97 | Upsala IF | 4:44.64 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Holm Nicklas Holm 97, Hellas 13.64 | 97 | Hellas FK | 13.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Brattås 13.81 | 97 | Brattås CK | 13.81 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gabriel Noutsos Gabriel Noutsos 97, Spårvägen 2.70 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Salesi Pettersson Hafoka Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97, Spårvägen 2.30 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Jacobson Gustav Jacobson 97, Istrum 47.03 | 97 | Istrums SK | 47.03 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F18 100 m häck Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Alissa Söderberg Alissa Söderberg 94, Spårvägen 15.10 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 15.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 15.51 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 15.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stina Jönsson Stina Jönsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.94 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15.94 | =PB | ||||
F18 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 2.67 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 2.67 | =SB | ||||
F18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Gnistan 5.50 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 5.50 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 5.43 | 94 | Gefle IF | 5.43 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
3 | Alissa Söderberg Alissa Söderberg 94, Spårvägen 5.36 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 5.36 | –0.2 =SB | ||||
8 | Stina M Jansson Stina M Jansson 94, Gefle 5.01 | 94 | Gefle IF | 5.01 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F18 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Freja Liljedahl Freja Liljedahl 94, Gefle 34.17 | 94 | Gefle IF | 34.17 | =PB | ||||
F18 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anna-Clara Rydberg Anna-Clara Rydberg 94, Bore 47.71 | 94 | SK Bore | 47.71 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Klippan 4:52.94 | 95 | Klippans FK | 4:52.94 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 14.24w | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.24w | |||||
4 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 14.34w | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 14.34w | |||||
5 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 14.63w | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.63w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
5 | Hannah Rossland Hannah Rossland 95, Tumba 16.06w | 95 | IFK Tumba | 16.06w | |||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Gefle 5.39 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.39 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 30.49 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 30.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 28.35 | 95 | IK Orient | 28.35 | =SB | ||||
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
4 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 96, IFK Växjö 14.68 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 14.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt 14.77 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Moa Engström Moa Engström 96, KA2 14.88 | 96 | KA 2 IF | 14.88 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
4 | Malin Ekblad Malin Ekblad 96, Upsala IF 15.91 | 96 | Upsala IF | 15.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 96, IFK Växjö 14.57w | 96 | IFK Växjö | 14.57w | |||||
5 | Tove Ågren Tove Ågren 96, Falun 15.24w | 96 | Falu IK | 15.24w | |||||
F16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Veronika Lindahl | 96 | 1.53 | =PB | |||||
F16 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Hässelby 38.09 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 38.09 | =PB | ||||
F16 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Sandra Bergenulf Sandra Bergenulf 96, Falun 29.05 | 96 | Falu IK | 29.05 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Maria Svedberg Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna 42.54 | 97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 97, Nora 43.98 | 97 | IFK Nora | 43.98 | =PB | ||||
F15 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Bengtsson Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö 5:08.30 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5:08.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Linnea Rosman Linnea Rosman 97, Istrum 11.91 | 97 | Istrums SK | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
4 | Anna Hermann Anna Hermann 97, IFK Växjö 12.52 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +3.9 | Vind: +3.9 | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Rosman Linnea Rosman 97, Istrum 11.79w | 97 | Istrums SK | 11.79w | |||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 95, Gefle 3.47 | 95 | Gefle IF | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Olsson Ellen Olsson 97, Wärnamo 3.20 | 97 | Wärnamo SK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 11.18w | 97 | IFK Växjö | 11.18w | +2.9 | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Varberg 35.44 | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 35.44 | =SB |