0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U19 M 400m | |||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Simon Pankalla Simon Pankalla 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 53.34 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 53.34 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
3 | Simon Knuters Simon Knuters 93, Bromma 52.06 | 93 | Bromma IF | 52.06 | =SB | ||||
U19 M 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Bjuhr Elias Bjuhr 93, IFK Umeå 6:23.94 | 93 | IFK Umeå | 6:23.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Sjögren David Sjögren 92, Arvika 6:39.38 | 92 | KFUM Arvika | 6:39.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Jonsson Albin Jonsson 93, Ockelbo 6:52.10 | 93 | Ockelbo SK | 6:52.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Könberg Niklas Könberg 93, Spårvägen 6:56.73 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 6:56.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ken Braesch-Andersen Ken Braesch-Andersen 93, Hammarby 7:28.71 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 7:28.71 | =PB | ||||
U19 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvall 14.66 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.66 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gunnar Odenman Gunnar Odenman 93, Hammarby 15.38 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 15.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF 16.39 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 16.39 | =PB | ||||
U19 M 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvall 38.99 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 38.99 | =PB | ||||
U19 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 6.63w | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 6.63w | +3.0 | ||||
8 | Valdemar Karlsson Valdemar Karlsson 93, Hammarby 6.10 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 6.10 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
5 | Simon Söderlund Simon Söderlund 94, Upsala IF 15.71 | 94 | Upsala IF | 15.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 16.14 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 16.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 14.80 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ayad Shaker Anid Ayad Shaker Anid 94, Eskilstuna FI 15.49 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 15.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rikard Hällberg Rikard Hällberg 94, Upsala IF 16.99 | 94 | Upsala IF | 16.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.0 | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
3 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 15.43 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 15.43 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fredrik Konradsson Fredrik Konradsson 94, IFK Umeå 6.79 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 6.79 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
5 | Joel Valdemarsson Joel Valdemarsson 94, IF Göta 6.56 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.56 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 35.91 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 35.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Robin Bergqvist Robin Bergqvist 94, IFK Umeå 39.79 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 39.79 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 14.72 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 14.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 14.93 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 14.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karl Persson Karl Persson 95, Wärnamo 15.54 | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 15.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Filip Danielsson Filip Danielsson 95, IFK Växjö 16.20 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 16.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK 16.69 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 16.69 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
4 | Johan Knutsson Johan Knutsson 95, Malmö 16.61 | 95 | Malmö AI | 16.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 17.29 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 17.29 | =PB | ||||
U17 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Erik Bryngelsson Erik Bryngelsson 95, Orient 1.88 | 95 | IK Orient | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Huddinge 1.85 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Magnus Jomyr Magnus Jomyr 95, Örgryte 4.25 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Brännmo Johan Brännmo 95, Lund 3.40 | 95 | IFK Lund | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oscar Staafgård Oscar Staafgård 95, Malmö 2.50 | 95 | Malmö AI | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
U17 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Karl Persson Karl Persson 95, Wärnamo 12.56 | 95 | Wärnamo SK | 12.56 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
8 | Jesper Bolö Jesper Bolö 95, IFK Växjö 11.56 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 11.56 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
U17 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 42.34 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 42.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 49.05 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 49.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 49.04 | 95 | Tierps IF | 49.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 45.14 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 45.14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 44.43 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 44.43 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 38.21 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 38.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 96, Vingarna 39.07 | 96 | IF Vingarna | 39.07 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannes Gidlöf Hannes Gidlöf 96, Gefle 3.70 | 96 | Gefle IF | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Gustav Norén Gustav Norén 96, Örbyhus 12.65 | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 12.65 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Lundstedt Simon Lundstedt 96, Trångsviken 52.32 | 96 | Trångsvikens IF | 52.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby 50.01 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 50.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Hagström Tobias Hagström 96, Istrum 44.92 | 96 | Istrums SK | 44.92 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U19 W 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Håland Jenny Håland 93, Tumba 5:20.12 | 93 | IFK Tumba | 5:20.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Therese Moberg Therese Moberg 93, Sundsvall 5:33.83 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 5:33.83 | =SB | ||||
3 | Caroline Hjalmarsson Caroline Hjalmarsson 93, Hovslätt 5:43.18 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 5:43.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anna Nilsson Anna Nilsson 92, Sälen 5:51.55 | 92 | Sälens IF | 5:51.55 | =PB | ||||
U19 W 100m Hurdles Wind: +2.5 Final A Final | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Wikström Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.35w | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15.35w | |||||
4 | Lisa Berg Lisa Berg 93, Huddinge 16.91w | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 16.91w | |||||
U19 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jenny Jansson Jenny Jansson 93, Östhammar 2.97 | 93 | Östhammar FI | 2.97 | =SB | ||||
U19 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 5.64 | 93 | IK Orient | 5.64 | –0.6 =SB | ||||
3 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 5.43 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 5.43 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
4 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer 93, Örgryte 5.36 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 5.36 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
U19 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rebecka Johansson Rebecka Johansson 93, Ymer 39.51 | 93 | IK Ymer | 39.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maria Söderqvist Maria Söderqvist 93, Öresund 32.50 | 93 | Öresund FK | 32.50 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emma Haaranen Emma Haaranen 93, Gefle 29.68 | 93 | Gefle IF | 29.68 | =SB | ||||
U19 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Maria Wennlund Maria Wennlund 93, Filipstad 42.43 | 93 | Filipstads IF | 42.43 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Linda Gillström Linda Gillström 94, Kvarnsveden 6:15.35 | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6:15.35 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +3.8 Final A Final | Wind: +3.8 | ||||||||
3 | Pauline Munters Pauline Munters 94, Falun 14.48w | 94 | Falu IK | 14.48w | |||||
5 | Angelica Öhrn Angelica Öhrn 94, KFUM Örebro 15.54w | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 15.54w | |||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Gnistan 15.39 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 15.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 15.54 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 15.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, Nyköpings BIS 15.68 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 15.68 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stina Petersson Stina Petersson 94, Ljungby 5.00 | 94 | Ljungby FIK | 5.00 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Engman Lisa Engman 94, Kil 5.51 | 94 | Kils AIK | 5.51 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Madelene Östblom Madelene Östblom 94, Gefle 31.53 | 94 | Gefle IF | 31.53 | =SB | ||||
6 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 29.82 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 29.82 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Sandra Larsson Sandra Larsson 94, Ludvika 36.43 | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 36.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Linder Malin Linder 94, Bore 34.96 | 94 | SK Bore | 34.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 34.30 | 94 | SK Bore | 34.30 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 400m | |||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Felicia Hellberg Berglund Felicia Hellberg Berglund 95, Sundbyberg 1:02.12 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:02.12 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Amanda Trense Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF 5:22.23 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 5:22.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Ohrankämmen Siri Ohrankämmen 95, Sävedalen 5:22.93 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:22.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophia Persson Sophia Persson 95, Huddinge 5:32.10 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 5:32.10 | =SB | ||||
U17 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
3 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 14.54 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.54 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hannah Rossland Hannah Rossland 95, Tumba 15.97 | 95 | IFK Tumba | 15.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
5 | Elin Axberg Elin Axberg 95, Kongahälla 17.00 | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 17.00 | =PB | ||||
U17 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Louise Österberg Louise Österberg 95, Söderhamn 1.61 | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 1.61 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 1.61 | 95 | Falu IK | 1.61 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Svensson Hannah Svensson 95, Huddinge 35.12 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 35.12 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sofia Blomqvist Sofia Blomqvist 95, Haparanda SKT 26.53 | 95 | Haparanda SKT | 26.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Norlund Frida Norlund 95, Skellefteå AIK 43.94 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 43.94 | =PB | ||||
U17 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Satu Tossavainen Satu Tossavainen 95, GoIF Tjalve 46.03 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 46.03 | =PB | ||||
1 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 27.81 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 27.81 | =PB | ||||
1 | Julia Ljung Julia Ljung 95, Hovslätt 26.39 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 26.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jennifer Hemström Jennifer Hemström 95, Märsta 33.59 | 95 | IFK Märsta | 33.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Susann Kristiansen Susann Kristiansen 95, Tanum 31.11 | 95 | Tanums IF | 31.11 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 300m | |||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Stina Gustafsson Stina Gustafsson 96, Ärla IF 43.72 | 96 | Ärla IF | 43.72 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Rothman Moa Rothman 96, Västerås FK 5:15.92 | 96 | Västerås FK | 5:15.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Börjesjö Malin Börjesjö 96, Sundbyberg 5:23.46 | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 5:23.46 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles | |||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Linnéa Hård Linnéa Hård 96, Karlskoga 50.11 | 96 | Karlskoga FIF | 50.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johanna Billberg Johanna Billberg 96, IF Göta 50.53 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 50.53 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 11.48 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 11.48 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Ebba Andersson Ebba Andersson 96, Söderhamn 35.72 | 96 | Söderhamns IF | 35.72 | =PB |