4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arena: Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 10 (7+3)   Starter: 20 (15+5)

Män
P18 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
14.63
Turebergs FK
14.63
  
Ludvik14.10x14.4214.6314.36x
P18 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
49.67
Turebergs FK
49.67
  
Ludvik46.4947.83xx49.6749.67
P18 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
64.19
Turebergs FK
64.19
  
Ludvik63.5663.41x64.19xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Ahlin
19.32
Turebergs FK
19.32
PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
16.10
Hässelby SK
16.10
PB
  
3Martin Sundberg
15.66
Hammarby IF
15.66
  
Fredrik FrunckTurebergs FK
NM
  
Ahlin18.65xx18.1019.3218.84
Lind13.5615.7515.7715.1514.6916.10
Sundberg14.2314.8915.6613.2714.72x
Frunckxxxxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Martin Sundberg
48.21
Hammarby IF
48.21
PB
  
2Jesper Ahlin
47.20
Turebergs FK
47.20
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
39.91
Hässelby SK
39.91
PB
  
Fredrik FrunckTurebergs FK
NM
  
Sundbergx46.6946.71x46.9648.21
Ahlin0.40x47.20xxx
Lind39.9139.56xxxx
Frunckxxxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
37.70
Hässelby SK
37.70
  
Lind36.8237.70xx34.03x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Lundahl
45.41
Väsby IK
45.41
  
Lundahl45.4141.38xxx40.11
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Niklas Lundahl
52.48
Väsby IK
52.48
SB
  
Lundahl51.5052.48xxxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Lundahl
36.59
Väsby IK
36.59
PB
  
Lundahl36.59x33.45xx
Kvinnor
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Skugge
53.48
Turebergs FK
53.48
  
2Vilma Damberg
51.56
Turebergs FK
51.56
  
Skuggex53.48xxx
Dambergx51.56x51.30xx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
12.80
Turebergs FK
12.80
  
Runemarx12.8012.57x12.5412.57
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
25.90
Turebergs FK
25.90
  
Runemarxxxx25.90x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
35.63
Turebergs FK
35.63
  
Runemarxxx33.4535.6334.85

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik