0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 15.40 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 15.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 49.02 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 49.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Tureberg NM | 01 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 13.97 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 13.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 48.10 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 48.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 66.37 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 66.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 18.91 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 18.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 14.53 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 50.96 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 50.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 44.51 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 44.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne NM | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 60.68 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 60.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 10.10 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 29.92 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 29.27 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Tureberg NM | 95 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg NM | 67 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 39.07 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 39.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Olsson Sarah Olsson 02, Tureberg 36.20 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 36.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.78 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 37.33 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 37.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 50.31 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 50.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 50.03 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 50.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 20.93 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 20.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne NM | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 48.46 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 48.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 9.79 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 9.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 35.09 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 35.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 12.46 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 12.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 26.58 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 26.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 32.71 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 32.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 24.79 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 24.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 23.60 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 23.60 | =PB |