27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 48 (38+10)   Starter: 48 (38+10)

Män
M Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias Carlryd
3.41
Örgryte IS
3.41
PB
  
2Gustav Liberg
3.22
Ullevi FK
3.22
PB
  
3Gabriel Wallmark
3.20
Örgryte IS
3.20
PB
  
4Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
3.14
PB
  
5Jonathan Carbe
3.12
Örgryte IS
3.12
PB
  
6Alex Apelgrim
3.06
Örgryte IS
3.06
PB
  
7Carl Bengtström
3.03
Örgryte IS
3.03
PB
  
8Jonatan Hirsh
3.01
Örgryte IS
3.01
PB
  
9Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
2.97
PB
  
10Erik Olsson
2.95
Örgryte IS
2.95
PB
  
11Fredrik Sangberg
2.95
Örgryte IS
2.95
PB
  
12Kevin Fankl
2.90
Örgryte IS
2.90
PB
  
13Lukas Edqvist
2.89
Örgryte IS
2.89
PB
  
14Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
2.89
PB
  
15David Kappelin
2.87
Örgryte IS
2.87
PB
  
16Yannick Tregaro
2.82
Örgryte IS
2.82
PB
  
17Joni Kaartinen
2.82
Örgryte IS
2.82
PB
  
18Artur Engström
2.81
Örgryte IS
2.81
PB
  
19Felix Francois
2.79
Örgryte IS
2.79
PB
  
20Isak Helgesson
2.77
Örgryte IS
2.77
PB
  
21Lukas Bertilsson
2.72
Örgryte IS
2.72
PB
  
22Daniel Adolfsson
2.71
Tingbergs AIS
2.71
PB
  
23David Carbe
2.70
Örgryte IS
2.70
PB
  
24Gustaf Hultgren
2.67
Örgryte IS
2.67
PB
  
25Stefan Savic
2.59
Örgryte IS
2.59
PB
  
26Sten Hagström
2.58
Örgryte IS
2.58
PB
  
27Alexander SörensenÖrgryte IS
2.58
PB
  
28Erik Hagström
2.57
Örgryte IS
2.57
PB
  
29Elmer Evanson
2.57
Örgryte IS
2.57
PB
  
30Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
2.53
PB
  
31Daniel Otterdahl
2.47
Örgryte IS
2.47
PB
  
32Magnus BengtströmÖrgryte IS
2.36
PB
  
33Markus Wallmark
2.34
Örgryte IS
2.34
PB
  
34Toomas Tartu
2.32
Örgryte IS
2.32
PB
  
35Christer Strand
2.31
Örgryte IS
2.31
PB
  
36Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
2.28
Örgryte IS
2.28
PB
  
37William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
2.21
PB
  
38Nils Kardemark
1.81
Örgryte IS
1.81
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Stående längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Judith Wagersten
2.66
Örgryte IS
2.66
PB
  
2Maja Nilsson
2.54
Örgryte IS
2.54
PB
  
3Jenny Lestander
2.52
Örgryte IS
2.52
PB
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
2.50
PB
  
5Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
2.45
PB
  
6Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
2.44
PB
  
7Hilma Hofström
2.30
Örgryte IS
2.30
PB
  
8Felicia Asmar
2.20
Örgryte IS
2.20
PB
  
9Judith Sjöman
2.18
Örgryte IS
2.18
PB
  
10Benjelina LundqvistÖrgryte IS
1.90
PB