0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Tipshallen   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 123 (56+67)   Starter: 255 (121+134)

Män
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
18.34
PB
  
8 SWE P19 AT
2Leo Frid Göransson
15.76
Sävedalens AIK
15.76
PB
  
3Caspar Larsson
15.73
Huddinge AIS
15.73
PB
  
4Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
15.49
Mölndals AIK
15.49
PB
  
Mägi Theorinx17.4117.6517.9317.9418.34
Frid Göransson13.6115.7613.55x14.69x
Larssonx15.7315.08xx15.15
Roos13.24x15.0615.4915.0115.17
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
54.24
IFK Växjö
54.24
PB
  
2Victor Visén
50.05
Upsala IF
50.05
PB
  
3Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
45.44
Mölndals AIK
45.44
PB
  
4Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
44.55
PB
  
5Karl Ludvik
44.28
Turebergs FK
44.28
PB
  
6Magnus Andersson
33.51
IFK Växjö
33.51
PB
  
7Erik Lindberg
31.81
Åhus FIK
31.81
PB
  
Janén51.2551.0551.7753.2554.2453.13
Visén47.72x49.49xx50.05
Roos45.4444.53xx43.06x
Mägi Theorin44.55xx42.60xx
Ludvik43.8742.5144.28xx42.01
Andersson28.8633.2833.1927.4033.5132.31
Lindbergxx27.5631.81xx
P19 Spjut     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vitus Lei Hansgaard
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01, DEN
50.80
01DEN
50.80
PB
  
2Magnus Andersson
24.09
IFK Växjö
24.09
PB
  
Hansgaard50.8050.1949.4344.7744.8845.05
Andersson22.3923.5923.1924.0223.4224.09
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper Ahlin
19.03
Turebergs FK
19.03
PB
  
2Martin Sundberg
15.69
Hammarby IF
15.69
PB
  
3Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
14.05
03DEN
14.05
PB
  
4Teo Paganus
13.89
Turebergs FK
13.89
  
5Hugo Karsamo
13.14
Skruvs IF
13.14
PB
  
6André Bergenhem
12.78
IFK Halmstad
12.78
  
7Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
12.70
04DEN
12.70
  
8Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
11.21
PB
  
9Simon Holmgren
10.94
Kalmar SK
10.94
PB
  
10Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
10.83
PB
  
11Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
10.58
04DEN
10.58
  
12Ted Lennartsson
10.38
Kalmar SK
10.38
PB
  
Ahlin18.55x18.3618.58x19.03
Sundberg13.49xx13.3815.6915.16
Vitoft13.1813.2313.6213.8914.0513.30
Paganus13.3313.8313.6212.7613.1413.89
Karsamo12.96x13.14x12.4112.83
Bergenhem12.7812.4912.3612.2112.1712.63
Bjerrex11.76x12.3112.7012.37
Lindbladh10.3710.2311.21x10.4110.36
Holmgren10.9410.37x
Bruksås10.7710.8310.47
Hennecke10.58xx
Lennartsson9.7910.3810.05
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Frunck
44.99
Turebergs FK
44.99
PB
  
2Teo Paganus
44.61
Turebergs FK
44.61
PB
  
3Melker Albertsson
44.00
Brännans FF
44.00
PB
  
4Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
41.87
03DEN
41.87
PB
  
5André Bergenhem
39.39
IFK Halmstad
39.39
PB
  
6Hugo Karsamo
38.41
Skruvs IF
38.41
PB
  
7Martin Sundberg
38.08
Hammarby IF
38.08
PB
  
8Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
35.62
04DEN
35.62
PB
  
9Simon Holmgren
30.88
Kalmar SK
30.88
PB
  
10Ted Lennartsson
30.83
Kalmar SK
30.83
PB
  
11Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
28.29
PB
  
12Eliot Gustavsson
28.28
Örgryte IS
28.28
PB
  
13Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
27.51
PB
  
Jesper Ahlin
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
NM
  
Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
NM
04DEN
NM
  
Frunckxx44.99x43.2140.68
Paganusxx40.7243.51x44.61
Albertsson40.8844.0043.0340.4642.66x
Vitoft41.87x38.10x40.15x
Bergenhem38.4936.9335.5934.2239.39x
Karsamoxx34.11x38.41x
Sundbergxx38.08xxx
Bjerrex35.62xxxx
Holmgren27.6230.8829.86
Lennartsson23.4923.6730.83
Bruksås28.29x27.31
Gustavssonxx28.28
Lindbladh27.5125.6926.01
Ahlinxxx
Karlssonxxx
Henneckexxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Karsamo
52.46
Skruvs IF
52.46
PB
  
2Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
42.80
04DEN
42.80
PB
  
3André Bergenhem
40.23
IFK Halmstad
40.23
PB
  
4Jonathan BruksåsIK Sisu
34.52
PB
  
Simon Holmgren
NM
Kalmar SK
NM
  
Karsamo52.4649.16x51.46x44.28
Hennecke42.8040.3040.3540.2939.5641.46
Bergenhem40.23xxx35.5335.67
Bruksås34.52xxxxx
Holmgrenxxxxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leon Bodén
12.50
Motala AIF
12.50
PB
  
2Casper Griphage
12.45
IFK Trelleborg
12.45
PB
  
3Love Näs Fahlgren
11.79
IFK Växjö
11.79
  
4Peppe Karlsson
Peppe Karlsson 06, IFK Växjö
11.54
IFK Växjö
11.54
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.45
PB
  
6Ludvig Fredman
11.02
IFK Märsta
11.02
PB
  
7Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
10.17
Mölndals AIK
10.17
  
8Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
9.58
Hässleholms AIS
9.58
PB
  
9Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
8.83
  
10Dante Lennartsson
7.97
Kalmar SK
7.97
PB
  
11Max Persson
7.93
Mölndals AIK
7.93
PB
  
Bodén12.4212.5012.29
Griphage11.3812.45x
Näs Fahlgren11.7911.68x
Karlsson10.61x11.54
Teglbjaerg10.8711.3511.45
Fredmanx11.029.91
Kamijox9.7410.17
Romberg8.649.58x
Hermansson8.838.788.71
Lennartsson7.827.767.97
Persson7.347.597.93
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
37.55
Mölndals AIK
37.55
PB
  
2Peppe Karlsson
Peppe Karlsson 06, IFK Växjö
36.60
IFK Växjö
36.60
PB
  
3Casper Griphage
36.27
IFK Trelleborg
36.27
PB
  
4Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
36.26
PB
  
5Ludvig Fredman
34.78
IFK Märsta
34.78
PB
  
6Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
33.55
Hässleholms AIS
33.55
PB
  
7Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
28.18
PB
  
8Dante Lennartsson
24.96
Kalmar SK
24.96
PB
  
9Leon Bodén
23.54
Motala AIF
23.54
SB
  
10Ruben Larsson
Ruben Larsson 05, IFK Växjö
21.53
IFK Växjö
21.53
PB
  
11Max Persson
18.13
Mölndals AIK
18.13
PB
  
Isak Bergström
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Kamijo34.2337.55x
Karlsson36.60xx
Griphagexx36.27
Teglbjaerg36.2636.0335.21
Fredmanxx34.78
Romberg33.5533.23x
Hermanssonx28.18x
Lennartssonx24.6224.96
Bodén23.54
Larsson19.0218.1621.53
Perssonxx18.13
Bergströmxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leon Bodén
45.92
Motala AIF
45.92
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
38.61
PB
  
3Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
35.71
Mölndals AIK
35.71
PB
  
4Peppe Karlsson
Peppe Karlsson 06, IFK Växjö
34.06
IFK Växjö
34.06
PB
  
5Max Persson
28.05
Mölndals AIK
28.05
PB
  
6Isak Bergström
24.38
IFK Växjö
24.38
PB
  
7Ludvig Fredman
23.44
IFK Märsta
23.44
PB
  
8Ruben Larsson
Ruben Larsson 05, IFK Växjö
22.67
IFK Växjö
22.67
PB
  
9Dante Lennartsson
19.67
Kalmar SK
19.67
PB
  
10Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
18.71
PB
  
Bodén45.44x45.92
Teglbjaerg38.6136.9336.93
Kamijo34.2635.71x
Karlsson29.6934.06x
Persson28.0525.6926.58
Bergströmx24.38x
Fredman21.8223.4423.37
Larssonx22.0422.67
Lennartssonx19.67x
Hermansson16.8318.7116.57
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Hansson
10.22
Malmö AI
10.22
  
2Elias Andersson
9.95
Wärnamo SK
9.95
PB
  
3Albin LandegrenIK Ymer
9.15
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
  
5Caspian SanderbergWärnamo SK
8.63
PB
  
6Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.36
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.36
PB
  
7Edvin Mattsson
8.05
Kalmar SK
8.05
PB
  
8Victor AnderssonIK Ymer
7.84
PB
  
9Wilton Schough
Wilton Schough 08, IFK Växjö
7.68
IFK Växjö
7.68
PB
  
10Hannes AnderssonSkruvs IF
7.18
  
11Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
7.06
PB
  
12Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
6.15
  
13Elias Fredman
4.12
IFK Märsta
4.12
  
Hansson10.229.2610.03
Andersson9.959.299.86
Landegren8.368.889.15
Nordinxx8.83
Sanderberg8.478.638.40
Henriksson8.367.40x
Mattsson8.057.387.55
Andersson7.547.027.84
Schough6.697.686.73
Andersson7.187.066.63
Sandstedt7.06x6.87
Eklund5.82x6.15
Fredman3.893.744.12
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Mattsson
30.25
Kalmar SK
30.25
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
27.52
IFK Växjö
27.52
PB
  
3Elias Andersson
24.91
Wärnamo SK
24.91
PB
  
4Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
23.92
PB
  
5Hannes AnderssonSkruvs IF
23.15
PB
  
6Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
21.93
PB
  
7Alvin Fohlén Gladh
Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08, Trollhättan FIK
20.88
Trollhättan FIK
20.88
PB
  
8Wilton Schough
Wilton Schough 08, IFK Växjö
20.56
IFK Växjö
20.56
PB
  
9Eric Hansson
19.99
Malmö AI
19.99
PB
  
10Albin LandegrenIK Ymer
19.96
PB
  
11Jonathan Eklund
17.14
Klippans FK
17.14
PB
  
12Victor AnderssonIK Ymer
16.08
PB
  
13Elias Fredman
7.77
IFK Märsta
7.77
PB
  
Caspian SanderbergWärnamo SK
NM
  
Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna
NM
IK Hakarpspojkarna
NM
  
Mattsson28.4830.2526.16
Nordin25.4827.52x
Andersson22.60x24.91
Sandstedtx23.92x
Andersson19.2623.1521.85
Nilsson Holmgren16.8020.1421.93
Fohlén Gladhx20.8819.89
Schoughxx20.56
Hansson18.8318.3019.99
Landegrenxx19.96
Eklundx17.1417.10
Andersson16.08xx
Fredman6.566.167.77
Sanderbergxxx
Mennborgxxx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
33.40
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33.40
PB
  
2Caspian SanderbergWärnamo SK
25.25
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
25.13
IFK Växjö
25.13
PB
  
4Erik SethssonIK Sisu
23.48
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
22.81
Wärnamo SK
22.81
PB
  
6Victor AnderssonIK Ymer
22.72
PB
  
7Albin LandegrenIK Ymer
22.02
PB
  
8Eric Hansson
21.19
Malmö AI
21.19
PB
  
9Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
20.34
PB
  
10Jonathan Eklund
20.09
Klippans FK
20.09
PB
  
11Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
19.41
PB
  
12Hannes AnderssonSkruvs IF
18.08
PB
  
13Edvin Mattsson
15.93
Kalmar SK
15.93
PB
  
14Elias Fredman
8.11
IFK Märsta
8.11
PB
  
Henriksson32.6033.4033.37
Sanderberg22.5622.4425.25
Nordin23.2223.8925.13
Sethsson22.1223.48
Andersson17.8619.0822.81
Andersson22.7221.2121.90
Landegren19.7222.0216.49
Hansson21.1918.7614.12
Sandstedt18.7420.1220.34
Eklundx20.09x
Nilsson Holmgren19.4117.95x
Andersson18.0815.8315.84
Mattsson15.9311.4614.70
Fredman6.878.114.88
Kvinnor
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.30
Spårvägens FK
12.30
PB
  
2Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
11.95
  
3Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
11.79
01DEN
11.79
SB
  
4Alva Sundström
10.89
Ljungby FIK
10.89
  
5Amanda Fridberg
10.39
IF Göta Karlstad
10.39
  
6Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
10.22
Lidköpings IS
10.22
PB
  
7Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS
9.03
Hässleholms AIS
9.03
PB
  
8Emilia Pai
Emilia Pai 02, Trelleborg
8.13
IFK Trelleborg
8.13
  
9Hedda Rosvall
Hedda Rosvall 02, Trelleborg
6.94
IFK Trelleborg
6.94
  
Hilding12.14x12.09x12.30x
Quainoo11.8111.95xx11.73x
Nissen10.7910.87x11.7911.6511.14
Sundström9.7310.549.9210.8610.8910.54
Fridbergx10.39x10.1610.34x
Jonsson10.2210.149.779.799.759.84
Byström9.038.76x8.618.60x
Pai7.877.98x7.998.038.13
Rosvall6.946.94x
F19 Diskus     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
42.38
01DEN
42.38
PB
  
2Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
40.52
Spårvägens FK
40.52
PB
  
3Amanda Fridberg
40.48
IF Göta Karlstad
40.48
PB
  
4Nina Pyrell
Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö
38.01
IFK Växjö
38.01
PB
  
5Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
37.64
IFK Växjö
37.64
PB
  
6Nova Brideau
37.12
Kalmar SK
37.12
PB
  
7Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
34.88
Lidköpings IS
34.88
PB
  
8Nadja Lennartsson
28.52
Kalmar SK
28.52
PB
  
9Emilia Pai
Emilia Pai 02, Trelleborg
21.66
IFK Trelleborg
21.66
PB
  
Julia AlménLjungby FIK
NM
  
Hedda Rosvall
Hedda Rosvall 02, Trelleborg
NM
IFK Trelleborg
NM
  
Nissen40.8140.77x42.3840.7841.81
Hildingx35.8837.99x38.5140.52
Fridberg37.5536.69x40.48xx
Pyrell38.01x37.99xxx
Björk33.4035.65x36.0637.64x
Brideau37.1236.39xxx35.70
Jonsson34.4434.8830.98x33.6532.95
Lennartsson28.52x26.1225.9025.75x
Pai19.7521.6620.71
Alménxxx
Rosvallxxx
F19 Spjut     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
34.76
PB
  
2Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
34.34
IFK Växjö
34.34
PB
  
3Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
32.72
PB
  
4Tova Lindahl
32.33
Kalmar SK
32.33
PB
  
5Nadja Lennartsson
29.02
Kalmar SK
29.02
PB
  
Andersson31.6929.3531.4334.76x30.82
Björk32.9833.8134.34x33.9231.61
Lundberg32.7231.5929.8730.38x27.27
Lindahlx29.6632.3331.49x27.77
Lennartsson27.6125.9826.2627.1728.3429.02
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Scharnell
14.22
Eslövs AI
14.22
PB
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.21
PB
  
3Thea Löfman
13.57
Malmö AI
13.57
PB
  
4Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
13.50
KFUM Örebro
13.50
PB
  
5Ninni Lundberg
Ninni Lundberg 03, IFK Växjö
12.77
IFK Växjö
12.77
  
6Vendela Mörstam
9.86
IFK Växjö
9.86
  
7Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
9.66
Eksjö Södra IK
9.66
  
8Elsa Svensson
8.78
Mölndals AIK
8.78
PB
  
9Moa Göransson
8.01
Tranås AIF
8.01
PB
  
10Amelie Götesson
Amelie Götesson 04, Hässleholms AIS
8.00
Hässleholms AIS
8.00
PB
  
11Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
6.43
PB
  
Scharnell12.9213.4812.5214.2213.0112.38
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.2614.0113.5714.2114.04x
Löfman13.5513.5713.4013.20xx
Bernhultx12.53xx13.5012.50
Lundberg12.7712.68x12.12x11.96
Mörstamx9.449.279.86x9.43
Lundgren9.629.279.669.369.219.10
Svensson8.788.368.52xx8.68
Göransson7.678.017.49
Götesson8.007.817.98
Jönsson6.436.276.22
F17 Diskus     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
40.68
PB
  
2Edvina Norberg
37.92
Ransäters AIS
37.92
PB
  
3Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
36.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
36.26
PB
  
4Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
34.97
KFUM Örebro
34.97
PB
  
5Stella Gudmundsson
31.35
IFK Växjö
31.35
PB
  
6Amelie Götesson
Amelie Götesson 04, Hässleholms AIS
29.46
Hässleholms AIS
29.46
PB
  
7Emilia Wamsler
28.37
Heleneholms IF
28.37
PB
  
8Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
21.49
PB
  
9Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
16.06
Eksjö Södra IK
16.06
PB
  
10Moa Göransson
15.49
Tranås AIF
15.49
PB
  
Vendela Mörstam
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Elsa Svensson
NM
Mölndals AIK
NM
  
Thea LöfmanMalmö AI
NM
  
Emanuelsson38.2340.68x36.1636.50x
Norberg34.2934.0437.52x35.1337.92
Gabrielli Gustafsson33.5632.9129.81x36.2635.88
Bernhultx33.39x33.1333.0334.97
Gudmundsson31.35xx29.98xx
Götesson28.7227.6029.4628.44x26.02
Wamsler27.34xx25.5928.37x
Jönsson20.4020.71xx21.4920.55
Lundgren16.0614.86x
Göransson15.4914.5113.84
Mörstamxxx
Svenssonxxx
Löfmanxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Davidsson
37.61
Wärnamo SK
37.61
PB
  
2Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
34.68
Eksjö Södra IK
34.68
PB
  
3Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
32.31
04DEN
32.31
PB
  
4Elsa Svensson
27.86
Mölndals AIK
27.86
PB
  
5Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
27.68
PB
  
6Tyra Erlandsson
26.88
IFK Växjö
26.88
PB
  
7Moa Göransson
26.54
Tranås AIF
26.54
PB
  
8Vendela Mörstam
22.45
IFK Växjö
22.45
PB
  
9Anna Arfvidsson NilssonIFK Växjö
21.68
PB
  
Davidsson33.97x29.4532.35x37.61
Lundgren33.4831.7633.1132.9433.6934.68
Krause25.9832.31xxxx
Svensson22.5927.5124.5024.9225.4827.86
Jönsson23.0022.7527.6826.0627.27x
Erlandsson26.8823.2122.7724.22xx
Göransson21.2226.54xx25.36x
Mörstamx22.1022.45xxx
Arfvidsson Nilsson21.68xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvina Norberg
12.25
Ransäters AIS
12.25
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.22
Trollhättan FIK
12.22
  
3Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
11.66
  
4Alba Hansson
10.78
Malmö AI
10.78
PB
  
5Nike Fredriksson LöfdahlVillstad GIF
10.37
PB
  
6Nora Larsson
10.00
Ljungby FIK
10.00
PB
  
7Elvira Hall
9.30
Ljungby FIK
9.30
SB
  
8Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö
9.26
IFK Växjö
9.26
  
9Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
9.13
  
10Sofia Elleborn
9.01
IF Linnéa
9.01
  
11Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.16
PB
  
12Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
7.81
PB
  
13Ellen MählerSK Bore
7.36
  
14Dellie Kamijo
7.19
Mölndals AIK
7.19
PB
  
15Thea Grangéus
6.56
Falkenbergs IK
6.56
PB
  
Norberg11.3312.0912.25
Fohlén Gladh11.3911.7612.22
Petterssonx11.66x
Hansson10.7810.319.48
Fredriksson Löfdahl9.598.9710.37
Larsson9.0910.009.38
Hall8.549.039.30
Ejermarkx9.26x
Adolfsson9.138.988.76
Elleborn8.669.019.01
Mennborg8.168.078.13
Winberg Johansson7.367.657.81
Mähler5.526.717.36
Kamijo7.19
Grangéus6.076.256.56
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvina Norberg
42.32
Ransäters AIS
42.32
PB
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
32.32
Trollhättan FIK
32.32
PB
  
3Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
30.48
PB
  
4Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
29.58
PB
  
5Ellen MählerSK Bore
29.51
PB
  
6Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
29.05
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29.05
PB
  
7Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö
28.94
IFK Växjö
28.94
PB
  
8Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
27.75
PB
  
9Elvira Hall
27.19
Ljungby FIK
27.19
PB
  
10Nellie Lindblad
26.81
IFK Växjö
26.81
PB
  
11Thea Grangéus
22.44
Falkenbergs IK
22.44
PB
  
12Sofia Elleborn
21.68
IF Linnéa
21.68
PB
  
13Nike Fredriksson LöfdahlVillstad GIF
21.35
PB
  
14Dellie Kamijo
21.10
Mölndals AIK
21.10
PB
  
15Nora Larsson
19.38
Ljungby FIK
19.38
PB
  
Maud Utter
NM
IF Kronan
NM
  
Alba HanssonMalmö AI
NM
  
Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
NM
  
Norberg38.4842.32x
Fohlén Gladh32.2132.32x
Askencrantzx30.48x
Petterssonx29.58x
Mähler25.9626.6129.51
Mennborg22.9527.0729.05
Ejermark28.94x25.81
Svedberg Jarlhage27.7525.55x
Hall19.2121.9827.19
Lindblad26.8125.99
Grangéusx22.4422.42
Elleborn21.6821.3520.17
Fredriksson Löfdahlx21.35x
Kamijo21.10x20.74
Larsson17.86x19.38
Utterxxx
Hanssonxxx
Adolfssonxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen MählerSK Bore
31.08
PB
  
2Nora Larsson
27.22
Ljungby FIK
27.22
PB
  
3Dellie Kamijo
26.91
Mölndals AIK
26.91
PB
  
4Ella Ejermark
Ella Ejermark 05, IFK Växjö
26.38
IFK Växjö
26.38
PB
  
5Nike Fredriksson LöfdahlVillstad GIF
26.17
PB
  
6Edvina Norberg
24.96
Ransäters AIS
24.96
PB
  
7Alba Hansson
21.89
Malmö AI
21.89
PB
  
8Elvira Hall
20.12
Ljungby FIK
20.12
PB
  
9Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
19.81
IK Hakarpspojkarna
19.81
PB
  
10Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
19.31
PB
  
11Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
17.78
PB
  
12Sofia Elleborn
16.28
IF Linnéa
16.28
PB
  
13Thea Grangéus
15.50
Falkenbergs IK
15.50
PB
  
Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
NM
  
Nellie Lindblad
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
NM
  
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
NM
Trollhättan FIK
NM
  
Mähler31.08x25.63
Larssonxx27.22
Kamijo26.9125.2226.18
Ejermark21.3926.38x
Fredriksson Löfdahlxx26.17
Norberg24.3024.9624.63
Hansson21.8919.6019.84
Hallx20.12x
Mennborg19.1318.6219.81
Winberg Johansson19.0818.5919.31
Petterssonx17.7816.04
Elleborn15.2216.2815.74
Grangéus15.5015.19x
Svedberg Jarlhagexxx
Lindbladxxx
Askencrantzxxx
Fohlén Gladhxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.55
Eksjö Södra IK
9.55
  
2Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
9.42
IFK Växjö
9.42
  
3Maja GöranssonTranås AIF
8.92
PB
  
4Tea Thim
Tea Thim 07, IFK Växjö
8.52
IFK Växjö
8.52
PB
  
5Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger 07, IFK Växjö
8.06
IFK Växjö
8.06
  
6Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
7.78
  
7Isabell Hermansson
7.55
FIK Färjestaden
7.55
  
8Felicia Ekman
5.99
Wärnamo SK
5.99
PB
  
9Felicia Bjärnlöv
5.93
Eksjö Södra IK
5.93
PB
  
10Freya Persson ForsénIFK Växjö
5.41
PB
  
Thorell8.509.139.55
Hedin8.149.428.14
Göransson8.478.928.78
Thim8.528.218.06
Alvånger7.418.067.92
Zobal Medin7.787.367.63
Hermansson7.117.487.55
Ekman5.614.595.99
Bjärnlöv5.185.225.93
Persson Forsén5.414.213.83
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
21.10
  
2Maja Göransson
20.98
Tranås AIF
20.98
PB
  
3Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
20.50
IFK Växjö
20.50
PB
  
4Isabell Hermansson
20.43
FIK Färjestaden
20.43
PB
  
Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
NM
Eksjö Södra IK
NM
  
Elin Möricke
Elin Möricke 07, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
NM
Eksjö Södra IK
NM
  
Felicia Bjärnlöv
NM
Eksjö Södra IK
NM
  
Zobal Medin21.10x17.05
Göransson20.9815.8814.83
Hedin20.50x19.66
Hermansson18.6220.4318.57
Elofssonxxx
Mörickexxx
Thorellxxx
Bjärnlövxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Undin Cederberg
21.69
IFK Växjö
21.69
PB
  
2Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
21.06
  
3Maja Göransson
20.78
Tranås AIF
20.78
PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
18.26
Eksjö Södra IK
18.26
PB
  
5Isabell Hermansson
17.49
FIK Färjestaden
17.49
PB
  
6Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
16.13
IFK Växjö
16.13
PB
  
7Felicia Bjärnlöv
15.98
Eksjö Södra IK
15.98
PB
  
8Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger 07, IFK Växjö
15.45
IFK Växjö
15.45
PB
  
Undin Cederberg19.8921.3921.69
Zobal Medin21.0618.9220.35
Göransson18.8914.5820.78
Thorell16.8113.7318.26
Hermansson15.8716.5517.49
Hedin15.6015.0016.13
Bjärnlöv15.9815.0714.98
Alvånger15.4512.5913.29