31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK, Sävedalens AIK, Ullevi FK och Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 568 (305+263)   Starter: 950 (517+433)

Män
M22 60 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Filip Schwartz
6.77
Mölndals AIK
6.77
PB
  
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.81
SB
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.86
IFK Helsingborg
6.86
SB
  
4Max Hrelja
6.86
Malmö AI
6.86
  
5Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.90
=PB
  
6William Thor
6.93
Strands IF
6.93
PB
  
7Viktor Thor
6.95
Strands IF
6.95
=PB
  
8Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
6.97
IFK Helsingborg
6.97
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.82
SB
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
6.89
IFK Helsingborg
6.89
SB
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.90
PB
  
4Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.09
Västerås FK
7.09
  
5Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.26
  
6Patrick AlainIK Ymer
7.40
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Max Hrelja
6.87
Malmö AI
6.87
  
2Viktor Thor
6.95
Strands IF
6.95
=PB
  
3Oskar Motta
7.07
Upsala IF
7.07
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
7.08
Örgryte IS
7.08
  
5Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.16
IFK Göteborg
7.16
SB
  
6Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.38
SB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Filip Schwartz
6.83
Mölndals AIK
6.83
PB
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
6.95
IFK Helsingborg
6.95
=SB
  
3William Thor
6.96
Strands IF
6.96
=SB
  
4James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.10
PB
  
5Anders Pihlblad
Anders Pihlblad 98, KFUM Örebro
7.14
KFUM Örebro
7.14
  
6Victor ThunströmIF Göta Karlstad
7.59
PB
  
7Oliver Larsson
7.66
Nyköpings BIS
7.66
  
M22 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Carl Bengtström
46.95
Örgryte IS
46.95
PB
  
2Anton Bertilsson
49.80
IFK Växjö
49.80
PB
  
3Samuel Wiik
49.93
Örgryte IS
49.93
SB
  
4Jacob Helsing
52.66
IK Orient
52.66
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Samuel Wiik
50.27
Örgryte IS
50.27
  
2Adam Westermark
52.92
Turebergs FK
52.92
PB
  
3Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
53.67
  
Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
DQ
Eskilstuna FI
DQ
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Anton Bertilsson
50.70
IFK Växjö
50.70
  
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
51.33
  
3Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
52.64
IFK Göteborg
52.64
PB
  
4Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
53.97
  
Heat 3
29 feb
29 feb
1Carl Bengtström
49.47
Örgryte IS
49.47
  
2Jacob Helsing
51.28
IK Orient
51.28
SB
  
3Kevin Duvert
51.53
Turebergs FK
51.53
PB
  
4Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
53.54
Trollhättan FIK
53.54
SB
  
M22 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Warsame Doley
3:57.82
Malmö AI
3:57.82
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:58.14
Sävedalens AIK
3:58.14
  
3Jonatan Gustafsson
3:59.99
KFUM Örebro
3:59.99
SB
  
4Axel Djurberg
4:00.42
Hässelby SK
4:00.42
  
5August Mollén
4:03.69
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4:03.69
  
6Michael Welday
Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter
4:04.88
Stocksäters IF
4:04.88
PB
  
7Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
4:06.02
KFUM Örebro
4:06.02
PB
  
8Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
4:06.63
Linköpings LK
4:06.63
PB
  
9Erik Jälknäs
4:07.95
Sävedalens AIK
4:07.95
SB
  
10William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
4:09.05
KFUM Örebro
4:09.05
PB
  
11Faustin Mugabo
4:10.54
Väsby IK
4:10.54
  
12Alexander Larsson
4:14.26
KFUM Örebro
4:14.26
PB
  
13Abdinur Aden
4:15.97
IFK Växjö
4:15.97
PB
  
14Medhane Tumzghi
4:16.96
IK Lerum FI
4:16.96
PB
  
15Axel Sandberg
Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro
4:23.35
KFUM Örebro
4:23.35
  
M22 60 m häck     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Max Hrelja
7.79
Malmö AI
7.79
  
2Filip Björklund
8.13
Örgryte IS
8.13
  
3Staffan Risberg
8.40
Turebergs FK
8.40
  
4Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
8.45
  
5David Adrian
8.60
Huddinge AIS
8.60
PB
  
6Fredrik Kihlblom
8.67
Huddinge AIS
8.67
  
7Kevin Duvert
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
PB
  
M22 Höjd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Emil Uhlin
2.09
Falu IK
2.09
  
2Joakim Wadstein
2.03
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.03
  
2Arvid Ryberg
2.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2.03
  
4Markus Asplund
2.00
IF Göta Karlstad
2.00
SB
  
5Samuel FranssonMalmö AI
2.00
PB
  
6Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.95
  
1.821.901.952.002.032.062.09
Uhlin--ooxooxo
Wadsteinooooxoxxx
Ryberg-oooxoxxx
Asplundooooxxx
Fransson-ooxoxxp
Jacobsson-ooxxx
M22 Stav     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
4.91
Hässelby SK
4.91
  
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.71
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.59
PB
  
4Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.41
SB
  
4Tim Svantesson
4.41
Nyköpings BIS
4.41
  
6Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.30
SB
  
4.144.304.414.524.594.664.714.764.814.915.01
Thor-------o-oxxx
Jacobsson------o-xxx
Söderström Eskonniemi-xoxoxoxoxxx
Karlsson-ooxxx
Svantesson-ooxxx
Östergrenooxxx
M22 Längd     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Filip Björklund
7.30
Örgryte IS
7.30
PB
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
7.23
Örgryte IS
7.23
SB
  
3Oskar Erixon
7.17
IF Göta Karlstad
7.17
SB
  
4Tobias Carlryd
6.99
Örgryte IS
6.99
PB
  
5Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.87
  
6Tim Svantesson
6.55
Nyköpings BIS
6.55
  
7Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
6.54
SB
  
8Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.52
SB
  
9Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
6.20
PB
  
10Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.18
  
11Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
5.09
  
12Ludvig JönssonIFK Växjö
4.44
  
Thomas Rydh-SternbeckSpårvägens FK
NM
  
Björklund6.877.226.917.147.187.30
Hirsh6.906.997.166.915.737.23
Erixon6.737.06xx7.17x
Carlryd6.99xxxxx
Gustavsson6.406.656.27x6.766.87
Svantesson6.276.536.306.306.55
Bålström6.41x6.546.53x
Eidenstedt6.436.246.22x6.466.52
Tysén Holmbergx6.20
Simonsson5.96x6.18
Andreassonxx5.09
Jönsson4.442.01
Rydh-Sternbeckxxx
M22 Tresteg     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.55
  
2Tim Svantesson
14.26
Nyköpings BIS
14.26
  
3Tobias Carlryd
13.95
Örgryte IS
13.95
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
13.50
Hässelby SK
13.50
PB
  
5Wilhelm Eidenstedt
12.99
Hässelby SK
12.99
PB
  
Lundborg14.24x14.5514.5314.45x
Svantesson13.4813.5414.0614.2614.2614.22
Carlryd13.95
Thor12.3713.0812.9813.1012.8513.50
Eidenstedt11.5112.99
M22 Kula     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
21.15
PB
  
2 SWE AT
2Sebastian Löschner
16.04
Spårvägens FK
16.04
PB
  
3Patrik Lindstedt
15.99
Hässelby SK
15.99
  
4Lukas Björninger
15.72
Turebergs FK
15.72
PB
  
5Ragnar Carlsson
15.68
Hässelby SK
15.68
PB
  
6Simon Lanngren
14.02
Sävedalens AIK
14.02
PB
  
7Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.95
Hässelby SK
12.95
  
Petersson20.4020.8421.1520.3620.63x
Löschner14.2915.8915.3616.0415.1415.08
Lindstedtx15.6015.99xxx
Björninger14.8315.1015.69x15.72x
Carlsson14.6014.7115.6815.0715.11x
Lanngren13.3414.0213.5113.47xx
Thor12.36x12.6512.95xx
M22 Vikt     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Ragnar Carlsson
21.11
Hässelby SK
21.11
  
2Ivar Moisander
Ivar Moisander 00, Spårvägen
18.76
Spårvägens FK
18.76
  
3Patrik Lindstedt
17.71
Hässelby SK
17.71
PB
  
4Johannes Nilsson
16.68
Västerås FK
16.68
PB
  
5Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.77
Hässelby SK
12.77
PB
  
Carlsson20.93xxx21.11x
Moisanderx17.64xx18.5418.76
Lindstedt17.5017.0217.71
Nilsson16.11xx16.1816.6816.38
Thor10.6211.74xx12.0712.77
P19 60 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Thomas Jones
6.78
Kyrkhults SK
6.78
  
2Milo WahlgrenAIK
6.82
PB
  
3Emil Johansson
6.89
Turebergs FK
6.89
=PB
  
4Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
6.94
PB
  
5Martin Hagberg
7.00
Hässelby SK
7.00
PB
  
6Lucas Bolin
7.03
Ullevi FK
7.03
  
7Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.09
  
8Zion ErikssonTäby IS
9.56
  
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Thomas Jones
6.87
Kyrkhults SK
6.87
  
2Emil Johansson
6.99
Turebergs FK
6.99
=SB
  
3Martin Hagberg
7.01
Hässelby SK
7.01
PB
  
4Caleb Conable
7.07
Malmö AI
7.07
PB
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF
7.13
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.13
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
7.27
  
7Viktor HedlundFalu IK
7.37
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
6.91
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
6.95
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
6.98
Ullevi FK
6.98
PB
  
4Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.16
PB
  
5Erik Isaksson
7.24
IF Kville
7.24
  
6Anton Runemar
7.28
Turebergs FK
7.28
  
7Petter Roos
7.30
KA 2 IF
7.30
  
Victor Akande
DQ
Hovslätts IK
DQ
  
Semi 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
6.92
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.04
PB
  
3Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
7.11
Eksjö Södra IK
7.11
PB
  
4Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.16
  
5Ludvig All
7.19
Täby IS
7.19
=PB
  
6Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.23
PB
  
7Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.28
=PB
  
8Julian Swanberg RoscherTjalve IF Norrköping
7.52
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
6.99
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.18
  
3Erik Isaksson
7.21
IF Kville
7.21
PB
  
4Ludvig RamhultIK Ymer
7.34
  
5Tim Singmandeewised
7.40
Västerås FK
7.40
  
6Teodor Sobczyk
7.50
Hovslätts IK
7.50
  
7Joel Färjhage
Joel Färjhage 02, Trollhättan FIK
7.66
Trollhättan FIK
7.66
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Thomas Jones
6.93
Kyrkhults SK
6.93
  
2Ludvig All
7.19
Täby IS
7.19
PB
  
3Victor Akande
7.24
Hovslätts IK
7.24
  
4Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
7.26
PB
  
5Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.28
PB
  
6Fredrik Nilsson
7.51
IF Göta Karlstad
7.51
PB
  
7Yousef Al MasriIF Kville
7.90
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
6.94
  
2Caleb Conable
7.19
Malmö AI
7.19
SB
  
3Julian Swanberg RoscherTjalve IF Norrköping
7.30
PB
  
4Viktor Palmén
7.32
Karlskoga FI
7.32
  
5William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.50
  
6Albin Enbacker
7.77
IF Göta Karlstad
7.77
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Lucas Bolin
7.02
Ullevi FK
7.02
PB
  
2Martin Hagberg
7.08
Hässelby SK
7.08
  
3Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF
7.12
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.12
PB
  
4Anton Runemar
7.26
Turebergs FK
7.26
  
5Erik Pålsson
Erik Pålsson 01, IFK Göteborg
7.35
IFK Göteborg
7.35
PB
  
6Lukas Bertilsson
7.36
Örgryte IS
7.36
PB
  
7Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn
7.39
IFK Kristinehamn
7.39
  
Heat 5
1 mar
1 mar
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.05
PB
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.17
  
3Viktor HedlundFalu IK
7.35
PB
  
4Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
7.37
Sundbybergs IK
7.37
  
5Raphael Akendo
7.52
Örgryte IS
7.52
  
Paul FörnestigHammarby IF
DQ
  
Heat 6
1 mar
1 mar
1Emil Johansson
7.06
Turebergs FK
7.06
  
2Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.16
  
3Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
7.20
Eksjö Södra IK
7.20
SB
  
4Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
7.23
PB
  
5Petter Roos
7.28
KA 2 IF
7.28
PB
  
6Richie Leong
7.31
Ullevi FK
7.31
  
7Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
7.40
Spårvägens FK
7.40
PB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Stefan Savic
50.84
Örgryte IS
50.84
PB
  
2Tor Ekström
Tor Ekström 02, Spårvägen
51.59
Spårvägens FK
51.59
PB
  
3Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
51.69
KFUM Örebro
51.69
PB
  
4Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
52.19
Eksjö Södra IK
52.19
PB
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Emil Johansson
48.41
Turebergs FK
48.41
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
49.00
Linköpings GIF
49.00
  
3Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
50.94
Ängelholms IF
50.94
PB
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
50.97
Ängelholms IF
50.97
PB
  
2Albert Nurmi
52.96
Malmö AI
52.96
SB
  
3Emil Bengtsson
55.32
IF Kville
55.32
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Stefan Savic
52.07
Örgryte IS
52.07
  
2Kevin Bodén
53.23
Motala AIF
53.23
PB
  
3William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
1:00.32
  
Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
DQ
  
Heat 3
29 feb
29 feb
1Albert Nygren
51.48
Upsala IF
51.48
  
2Tor Ekström
Tor Ekström 02, Spårvägen
51.94
Spårvägens FK
51.94
  
3Linus Simmerlein
52.61
Huddinge AIS
52.61
PB
  
4Vincent Johnsson
53.67
Matfors SK
53.67
  
Heat 4
29 feb
29 feb
1Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
51.87
KFUM Örebro
51.87
PB
  
2Lukas Sällström
53.21
IFK Umeå
53.21
  
Gustav Gahne
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 5
29 feb
29 feb
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
49.82
Linköpings GIF
49.82
  
2Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.33
SB
  
Raphael AkendoÖrgryte IS
DQ
  
Heat 6
29 feb
29 feb
1Emil Johansson
50.08
Turebergs FK
50.08
  
2Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
52.32
Eksjö Södra IK
52.32
PB
  
3Frans IngelstamUpsala IF
52.55
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Omar Nuur
3:52.05
IFK Växjö
3:52.05
PB
  
2Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
3:53.46
PB
  
3Samuel Pihlström
3:57.22
OK Landehof
3:57.22
PB
  
4Sharmarke Ahmed
3:58.34
Hälle IF
3:58.34
PB
  
5Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
3:59.85
Hässelby SK
3:59.85
PB
  
6Elias Brink
4:00.43
IF Kville
4:00.43
PB
  
7Julius Mördrup
4:08.31
IFK Lidingö
4:08.31
  
8Anton Axelsson
4:09.93
Hässelby SK
4:09.93
  
9Arvid Backteman
4:14.82
Sävedalens AIK
4:14.82
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Samuel Pihlström
4:07.72
OK Landehof
4:07.72
PB
  
2Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
4:09.04
SB
  
3David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
4:09.52
Trollhättan FIK
4:09.52
  
4Jimmy Öhman
4:09.84
Gefle IF
4:09.84
PB
  
5Victor Wahlgren
4:10.21
Mölndals AIK
4:10.21
PB
  
6Hassan Abdiqadir
4:10.98
Västerås FK
4:10.98
  
7Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
4:23.26
F Stenungsunds FI
4:23.26
PB
  
8Ivan Magnusson
4:24.92
Sävedalens AIK
4:24.92
PB
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Omar Nuur
4:12.53
IFK Växjö
4:12.53
  
2Elias Brink
4:13.10
IF Kville
4:13.10
PB
  
3Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro
4:13.84
KFUM Örebro
4:13.84
PB
  
4Nils Bredin
4:14.32
Hälle IF
4:14.32
PB
  
5Elliot Anderstedt
4:16.86
Höörs IS
4:16.86
SB
  
6Kevin Bodén
4:20.29
Motala AIF
4:20.29
PB
  
7Jacob Klinth
4:23.04
IFK Lidingö
4:23.04
  
8Gustav Harning
4:26.19
Upsala IF
4:26.19
  
9Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
4:26.51
Haparanda SKT
4:26.51
  
Heat 3
29 feb
29 feb
1Anton Axelsson
4:06.38
Hässelby SK
4:06.38
SB
  
2Julius Mördrup
4:06.54
IFK Lidingö
4:06.54
PB
  
3Sharmarke Ahmed
4:06.54
Hälle IF
4:06.54
  
4Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
4:07.65
Hässelby SK
4:07.65
  
5Arvid Backteman
4:09.05
Sävedalens AIK
4:09.05
PB
  
6Noha Olsson
Noha Olsson 02, KFUM Örebro
4:10.37
KFUM Örebro
4:10.37
  
7Oskar Karlsson
4:14.42
SK Graal
4:14.42
PB
  
8Simon Sandkvist
4:30.65
IF Triangeln
4:30.65
SB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.72
PB
  
2 SWE P19 AT
2Thomas Jones
7.79
Kyrkhults SK
7.79
PB
  
4 SWE P19 AT
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
7.96
PB
  
4Carl af Forselles
8.10
Hässelby SK
8.10
SB
  
5Ludvig All
8.17
Täby IS
8.17
PB
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.20
=PB
  
7Edvin Månsson
8.28
IFK Växjö
8.28
PB
  
8Marcus Blixt
8.50
Mölndals AIK
8.50
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Thomas Jones
8.00
Kyrkhults SK
8.00
  
2Ludvig All
8.50
Täby IS
8.50
  
3Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
8.70
PB
  
4Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
8.72
PB
  
5Måns Boshuis
8.72
IFK Lidingö
8.72
  
Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
8.09
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.34
  
3Marcus Blixt
8.45
Mölndals AIK
8.45
PB
  
4Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
8.48
PB
  
5Viktor HedlundFalu IK
8.72
PB
  
6Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
8.78
PB
  
Heat 3
29 feb
29 feb
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
7.90
  
2Carl af Forselles
8.22
Hässelby SK
8.22
  
3Edvin Månsson
8.41
IFK Växjö
8.41
PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
8.68
Hovslätts IK
8.68
  
5Theodor Duvert
8.79
Turebergs FK
8.79
PB
  
6Jesper NordströmIF Kville
8.86
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.02
  
2Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
2.00
Umedalens IF
2.00
  
3Theodor Duvert
1.94
Turebergs FK
1.94
  
4Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
1.88
Spårvägens FK
1.88
  
5Erik Dahlberg
1.88
Turebergs FK
1.88
  
6Emil Petersson
1.83
Turebergs FK
1.83
  
7Melker Manne
1.83
Ullevi FK
1.83
SB
  
7Lukas Edqvist
1.83
Örgryte IS
1.83
  
7Erik Olzon
1.83
IF Kville
1.83
  
10Hugo Schoug
1.78
Wärnamo SK
1.78
PB
  
11Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla
1.78
Kongahälla AIK
1.78
  
11Olle Hammarberg
1.78
Huddinge AIS
1.78
PB
  
13Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
1.73
IFK Göteborg
1.73
PB
  
14Gustaw Wisniewski
1.73
KFUM Örebro
1.73
  
1.57
2.02
1.65
2.06
1.73
1.78
1.83
1.88
1.91
1.94
1.96
1.98
2.00
Ericsson-Sotterman-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Bång-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
Duvert-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Liljegren-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Dahlberg-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx




Petersson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Manne-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Edqvist-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx





Olzon-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Schoug-
o
o
o
xxx






Lennvik-
o
o
xo
xxx






Hammarberg-
o
o
xo
xxx






Kruse-
-
o
xxx







Wisniewskixo
xxo
o
xxx







P19 Stav     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Carl af Forselles
4.86
Hässelby SK
4.86
SB
  
2Emil Carlsson
4.61
IFK Växjö
4.61
  
3Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
4.61
PB
  
4Tobias Solberg
4.56
Hässelby SK
4.56
PB
  
5Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.27
  
6Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
4.17
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.17
  
7Karl Johansson
Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter
4.17
Stocksäters IF
4.17
PB
  
8Teodor Sobczyk
4.03
Hovslätts IK
4.03
  
9Erik Dahlberg
3.89
Turebergs FK
3.89
PB
  
10Jonathan HowserTäby IS
3.89
  
11Leo Thillou ThomassonSpårvägens FK
3.49
  
Robin IsakssonIFK Lidingö
NH
  
3.29
4.61
3.49
4.66
3.69
4.71
3.89
4.86
4.03
5.01
4.17
4.27
4.37
4.44
4.51
4.56
af Forselles-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
Carlsson-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eriksson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Solberg-
xp
-
xx
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xo
o
Håkansson-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx



Andersson-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx




Johansson-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Sobczyk-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Dahlberg-
-
o
o
xxx






Howser-
-
o
xo
xxx






Thillou Thomassono
xo
xxx








Isaksson-
-
-
-
xxx






P19 Längd     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.28
PB
  
2Otto Nilsson
6.77
Hovslätts IK
6.77
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
6.71
Hovslätts IK
6.71
  
4Robin Isaksson
6.64
IFK Lidingö
6.64
  
5Elias Sahlin
6.59
Hellas FK
6.59
  
6Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
6.58
  
7Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
6.57
KFUM Örebro
6.57
  
8Gustav Tartu
6.55
IF Kville
6.55
  
9Julian Swanberg RoscherTjalve IF Norrköping
6.41
  
10Jesper NordströmIF Kville
6.38
PB
  
11Johan WahlgrenUllevi FK
6.28
PB
  
12Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
6.24
  
13Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.20
Huddinge AIS
6.20
  
14Filip Lindh
6.14
IFK Växjö
6.14
  
15Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
6.01
  
16Viktor Palmén
6.01
Karlskoga FI
6.01
  
17Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
5.98
  
18Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
5.86
  
19Hugo Schoug
5.59
Wärnamo SK
5.59
  
20Victor Akande
5.46
Hovslätts IK
5.46
  
21Albin Enbacker
5.13
IF Göta Karlstad
5.13
  
Johansson6.877.247.157.27x7.28
Nilsson6.41x6.406.366.77x
Sobczykx6.656.546.716.64x
Isaksson6.516.41xx6.506.64
Sahlin6.326.596.576.55x
Vennerholm6.58x6.415.546.436.30
Hugosson6.436.406.496.526.566.57
Tartu6.516.556.506.49
Swanberg Roscher6.035.806.41
Nordström6.38x6.04
Wahlgren5.826.276.28
Al Masri6.186.246.18
Routh5.836.206.11
Lindh6.14x6.12
Forsberg5.756.015.98
Palmén5.866.015.79
Axelsson5.605.595.98
Einarsonx5.86x
Schoug5.595.44x
Akande5.395.465.29
Enbacker5.13x3.27
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Lukas Edqvist
14.66
Örgryte IS
14.66
PB
  
2Melker Manne
14.49
Ullevi FK
14.49
PB
  
3Oskar Weidenholm
14.20
Mölndals AIK
14.20
  
4Gustav Tartu
14.19
IF Kville
14.19
PB
  
5Filip Lindh
13.38
IFK Växjö
13.38
PB
  
6Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
13.24
Huddinge AIS
13.24
  
7Johan Wahlgren
13.14
Ullevi FK
13.14
  
8Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
13.10
SB
  
9Pontus Gustavsson
12.64
Västerås FK
12.64
  
10Olle Hammarberg
12.58
Huddinge AIS
12.58
  
11Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
12.31
  
12Philip Wilhelmsson
12.07
KFUM Örebro
12.07
SB
  
Edqvist14.2114.5014.66xx14.51
Mannex14.4914.0114.0514.35x
Weidenholm14.1914.0414.14x14.2014.16
Tartu13.7414.1913.63x14.16
Lindhx12.9212.9013.3811.20x
Routh12.7912.8713.1813.1813.0013.24
Wahlgren12.8712.9513.0613.1412.7713.08
Chidisonxx13.10xx12.45
Gustavsson12.2612.3912.64
Hammarberg12.2112.4112.58
Einarson12.3012.31x
Wilhelmsson12.07x11.77
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
17.65
  
2Caspar Larsson
16.45
Huddinge AIS
16.45
PB
  
3Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
16.08
Mölndals AIK
16.08
PB
  
4Victor Visén
15.44
Upsala IF
15.44
  
5Karl Ludvik
14.89
Turebergs FK
14.89
  
6Leo Janén
14.87
IFK Växjö
14.87
PB
  
7Leo Frid Göransson
14.63
Sävedalens AIK
14.63
  
8Daniel Adolfsson
14.15
Tingbergs AIS
14.15
PB
  
9Hampus Wallin
13.33
Hovslätts IK
13.33
  
10Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
12.92
Turebergs FK
12.92
  
11Fredrik Grund
12.19
IF Kville
12.19
  
12Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
11.92
  
13Samuel Eriksson
11.87
Rånäs 4H
11.87
  
Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
NM
  
Mägi Theorin16.7017.3517.1417.2717.65x
Larssonx16.45xx16.2115.17
Roos14.9815.9015.0415.4615.3016.08
Visénxx15.44x15.00x
Ludvik14.65xx14.8914.48x
Janén14.65x14.6514.3914.8714.61
Frid Göransson14.4314.63xxxx
Adolfsson14.15x13.9713.3213.40x
Wallin12.4713.3312.77
Holm12.92xx
Grund12.19x11.23
Vennerholm11.1410.9611.92
Eriksson11.8711.4411.35
Axelssonxxx
P19 Vikt     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Karl Ludvik
16.67
Turebergs FK
16.67
  
2Victor Visén
15.44
Upsala IF
15.44
PB
  
3William LanndalenUllevi FK
14.95
  
4Hampus Wallin
14.58
Hovslätts IK
14.58
PB
  
5Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
12.43
Turebergs FK
12.43
PB
  
Ludvikx15.7816.19x15.7916.67
Visén14.02x15.4415.2114.93x
Lanndalen14.47x14.9514.52x14.94
Wallinx14.23xx14.58x
Holmxxx11.2812.43x
P17 60 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.06
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
7.10
IF Göta Karlstad
7.10
PB
  
3Josef Berggren
7.21
Umedalens IF
7.21
PB
  
4Niklas Wall
7.26
Hammarby IF
7.26
  
5Victor Hering
7.26
Ullevi FK
7.26
  
6Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
7.27
PB
  
7Samuel VinbergUpsala IF
7.28
  
8Vilmer Vännman
7.30
IFK Umeå
7.30
  
Semi 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.11
PB
  
2Josef Berggren
7.22
Umedalens IF
7.22
PB
  
3Samuel VinbergUpsala IF
7.26
  
4Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
7.28
PB
  
5Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
7.30
IFK Göteborg
7.30
  
6Anton Säll
7.30
Huddinge AIS
7.30
  
7Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
7.33
  
Semi 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Oliver Ellström
7.17
IF Göta Karlstad
7.17
PB
  
2Niklas Wall
7.24
Hammarby IF
7.24
  
3Victor Hering
7.26
Ullevi FK
7.26
  
4Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
7.28
PB
  
4Vilmer Vännman
7.28
IFK Umeå
7.28
  
6Birck WärnströmFalu IK
7.31
  
7Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
7.31
Östersunds GIF
7.31
  
Petter LundbergBromma IF
DQ
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Oliver Ellström
7.19
IF Göta Karlstad
7.19
  
2Vilmer Vännman
7.25
IFK Umeå
7.25
  
3Birck WärnströmFalu IK
7.28
SB
  
4Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
7.30
PB
  
5Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
7.32
Östersunds GIF
7.32
  
6Emil Sörqvist
7.44
Huddinge AIS
7.44
PB
  
7Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
7.52
IFK Göteborg
7.52
  
8Anton Rönnquist
Anton Rönnquist 03, Linköpings GIF
7.66
Linköpings GIF
7.66
PB
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Niklas Wall
7.22
Hammarby IF
7.22
  
2Anton Säll
7.24
Huddinge AIS
7.24
PB
  
3Samuel VinbergUpsala IF
7.26
  
4Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
7.34
IFK Göteborg
7.34
  
5Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
7.42
  
6Kalle Nilsson
7.44
Varbergs GIF
7.44
  
7David Ulstein
7.46
Mölndals AIK
7.46
  
8Joakim Hellbratt
7.83
Huddinge AIS
7.83
PB
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.22
  
2Petter LundbergBromma IF
7.27
  
3Victor Hering
7.33
Ullevi FK
7.33
  
4Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
7.33
PB
  
5Oskari Peura
7.40
Upsala IF
7.40
  
6Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
7.53
Trollhättan FIK
7.53
  
7Esbjörn ErikssonTurebergs FK
7.53
  
8Casper Elliot
7.76
Huddinge AIS
7.76
PB
  
Heat 4
1 mar
1 mar
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.16
PB
  
2Josef Berggren
7.28
Umedalens IF
7.28
PB
  
3Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
7.35
  
4Samuel Ekelund
7.39
Eslövs AI
7.39
  
5Johan Sundgren
7.42
Huddinge AIS
7.42
PB
  
6Lucas Ulegård
7.52
Västerås FK
7.52
PB
  
7Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
7.54
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Markus Moberg
49.58
Hammarby IF
49.58
PB
  
2Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
50.98
KFUM Örebro
50.98
PB
  
3Alexander Pilgrim
51.07
Mölndals AIK
51.07
PB
  
4Viktor Frisk
52.67
Huddinge AIS
52.67
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Alexander Pilgrim
51.74
Mölndals AIK
51.74
PB
  
2Emil Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
52.55
  
3David Rindetoft
54.23
Västerås FK
54.23
  
4Hugo Liljegren
55.07
Turebergs FK
55.07
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
51.43
KFUM Örebro
51.43
  
2Viktor Frisk
51.67
Huddinge AIS
51.67
PB
  
3Emil Sörqvist
53.19
Huddinge AIS
53.19
  
4Lukas Holm
55.86
Gefle IF
55.86
  
Heat 3
29 feb
29 feb
1Markus Moberg
52.11
Hammarby IF
52.11
  
3Casper Elliot
53.09
Huddinge AIS
53.09
PB
  
4Love RamhultIK Ymer
56.03
  
Esbjörn ErikssonTurebergs FK
DQ
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Viktor Frisk
4:12.30
Huddinge AIS
4:12.30
  
2Simon Wikell
4:15.07
Mölndals AIK
4:15.07
PB
  
3Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
4:17.73
Sundsvalls FI
4:17.73
PB
  
4David Steen
4:19.62
Flens FS
4:19.62
PB
  
5Vidar Arvidsson
4:20.92
Upsala IF
4:20.92
  
6Carl Erixon
4:21.78
Mölndals AIK
4:21.78
  
7Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:39.49
F Stenungsunds FI
4:39.49
  
8Lukas Jakobsson
4:40.86
Sävedalens AIK
4:40.86
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Markus Moberg
7.88
Hammarby IF
7.88
PB
  
2Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
7.92
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.19
PB
  
4Elliot Duvert
8.26
Turebergs FK
8.26
PB
  
5Oskari Peura
8.26
Upsala IF
8.26
PB
  
6Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.43
Trollhättan FIK
8.43
  
7Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
8.48
  
8Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
8.60
Linköpings GIF
8.60
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Hannes EgonssonIFK Växjö
7.90
PB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.39
Trollhättan FIK
8.39
PB
  
3Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
8.40
PB
  
4Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
  
5Mattias Carman
8.72
Örgryte IS
8.72
PB
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
9.07
PB
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Oskari Peura
8.32
Upsala IF
8.32
  
2Elliot Duvert
8.39
Turebergs FK
8.39
PB
  
3Nils Thorin
8.49
Örgryte IS
8.49
  
4Lukas Holm
8.67
Gefle IF
8.67
PB
  
5Samuel VinbergUpsala IF
9.04
  
6Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
9.04
  
Heat 3
29 feb
29 feb
1Markus Moberg
7.96
Hammarby IF
7.96
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
8.24
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
8.30
Linköpings GIF
8.30
PB
  
4Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
8.65
Östersunds GIF
8.65
PB
  
5Pontus LindellUpsala IF
8.94
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Elliot Duvert
2.03
Turebergs FK
2.03
  
2Adam Svensson
1.96
Malmö AI
1.96
  
3Jonatan Borg
1.94
Hammarby IF
1.94
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.83
  
4Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
1.83
  
6Eric Forsberg
Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå
1.83
Skellefteå AIK
1.83
  
6Vincent Arousell
1.83
Hässelby SK
1.83
  
8Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
1.83
IFK Göteborg
1.83
PB
  
9Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.83
Linköpings GIF
1.83
=PB
  
10Philip Bayer
1.78
Mölndals AIK
1.78
  
11William Peiro
1.78
Turebergs FK
1.78
  
12Linus Pihl
1.73
IK Lerum FI
1.73
PB
  
13Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
1.73
Mariestads AIF
1.73
PB
  
14William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
1.65
Linköpings GIF
1.65
SB
  
15Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.65
  
1.57
2.07
1.65
1.73
1.78
1.83
1.88
1.91
1.94
1.96
1.98
2.03
Duvert-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
Svensson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Borg-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Fuchs Edberg-
-
o
-
o
xxx





Parmatow-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Forsberg-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx





Arousell-
-
xxo
-
o
xxx





Lorentzon-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Nilsson-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Bayer-
-
o
o
xxx






Peiro-
o
o
xo
xxx






Pihlo
o
o
xxx







Lindell-
xxo
xxo
xxx







Nestor-
o
xxx








Throgen-Hedino
xo
xxx








P17 Stav     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Teodor Borgius
4.61
Hammarby IF
4.61
PB
  
2Oliver Lundström
4.51
KFUM Örebro
4.51
  
3Elliot Duvert
4.39
Turebergs FK
4.39
  
4Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.39
PB
  
5Felix Nyberg
4.21
Bromma IF
4.21
  
5Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.21
  
7William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.10
Linköpings GIF
4.10
SB
  
8Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3.95
Linköpings GIF
3.95
PB
  
9Johan Sundgren
3.80
Huddinge AIS
3.80
  
10Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
3.61
Hässelby SK
3.61
  
11Johan JuranderMotala AIF
3.42
  
12Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
3.42
  
13Pontus LindellUpsala IF
3.23
  
Sten HagströmÖrgryte IS
NH
  
3.23
4.56
3.42
4.61
3.61
4.70
3.80
3.95
4.10
4.21
4.32
4.39
4.46
4.51
Borgius-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Lundström-
xp
-
xx
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
o
o
Duvert-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Rydåker-
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Nyberg-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xp



Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx



Nestor-
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
-
xxx



Nilsson-
-
xo
o
o
xxx





Sundgren-
-
-
o
xxx






Lind-
-
o
xxx







Jurander-
o
xxx








Lennartsson-
xo
xxx








Lindellxxo
xxx









Hagström-
-
-
-
-
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Victor Hering
6.96
Ullevi FK
6.96
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
6.93
IF Göta Karlstad
6.93
  
3Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.73
  
4Niklas Wall
6.67
Hammarby IF
6.67
  
5Joakim Hellbratt
6.56
Huddinge AIS
6.56
=PB
  
6Vincent Arousell
6.46
Hässelby SK
6.46
PB
  
7Samuel Ekelund
6.45
Eslövs AI
6.45
  
8Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
6.30
PB
  
9David Ulstein
6.26
Mölndals AIK
6.26
  
10Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.19
  
11Noa Skomorowski
5.96
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.96
  
12Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
5.91
  
13Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
5.77
  
14Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
5.57
Mariestads AIF
5.57
  
15Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
5.42
IFK Göteborg
5.42
  
16Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
3.57
  
Hering6.386.526.696.666.546.96
Ellström6.696.606.676.296.106.93
Hellströmx6.73xxx6.68
Wall6.382.096.403.906.616.67
Hellbrattx6.396.426.566.456.50
Arousell3.28x6.466.456.356.40
Ekelundxx6.454.66x6.40
Rydåker5.836.206.30x6.296.18
Ulstein6.26x6.02
Wärnström6.016.196.17
Skomorowskixx5.96
Parmatow5.555.655.91
Hammarlund5.39x5.77
Lindellx5.575.48
Thoong5.425.25x
Makslahti3.413.443.57
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Niklas Wall
13.88
Hammarby IF
13.88
PB
  
2Victor Hering
13.54
Ullevi FK
13.54
  
3Oliver Ellström
13.26
IF Göta Karlstad
13.26
PB
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
12.96
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
12.81
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.81
PB
  
6Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
12.01
PB
  
Wall13.88x13.49
Hering13.0612.8213.2813.3813.54
Ellström13.13x13.2613.2510.75
Hilmerssonx12.4912.5312.9412.9612.31
Skomorowski12.5312.3412.38xx12.81
Lennartsson12.0111.8411.5911.7811.8011.84
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Jesper Ahlin
19.63
Turebergs FK
19.63
  
2Teo Paganus
15.84
Turebergs FK
15.84
PB
  
3Olle Hübert
15.71
IK Heros
15.71
  
4Martin Sundberg
15.56
Hammarby IF
15.56
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.23
Hässelby SK
15.23
  
6Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
14.74
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.74
  
7Pontus Lindell
14.04
Upsala IF
14.04
PB
  
8Viktor Wall
13.92
Hammarby IF
13.92
PB
  
9Noa Skomorowski
13.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.57
  
10Felix JordebrandtIF Kville
13.20
  
11Albin Silén
13.14
Strands IF
13.14
  
12André Bergenhem
12.30
IFK Halmstad
12.30
  
Ahlin18.8618.3519.6318.90xx
Paganus14.5514.2815.0815.2915.8415.53
Hübertx15.1214.8115.71xx
Sundberg14.1314.0415.5615.35xx
Lind14.0114.9815.23x15.0414.85
Nyqvist14.35xxx14.1714.74
Lindell12.7813.3214.0014.04xx
Wall11.3513.3513.6712.5713.92x
Skomorowski12.61x13.57
Jordebrandt12.4812.9913.20
Silén13.1412.8313.02
Bergenhem11.8412.3011.36
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
21.12
Västerås FK
21.12
PB
  
2Fredrik Frunck
20.27
Turebergs FK
20.27
  
3Jesper Ahlin
19.83
Turebergs FK
19.83
PB
  
4Albin Silén
17.42
Strands IF
17.42
  
5Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
16.35
PB
  
6Wille Öhman
15.22
IF Rigor
15.22
PB
  
7Hugo Kajsjö
13.44
IK Lerum FI
13.44
  
8André Bergenhem
12.40
IFK Halmstad
12.40
  
Bystedtx21.12x20.7020.22x
Frunck20.27xxxx19.19
Ahlinxx18.63x19.6319.83
Silén17.1016.3517.4216.88x17.27
Lindefalkxx15.25x15.2716.35
Öhmanx15.1714.8615.22xx
Kajsjöxxxx13.44x
Bergenhemx10.5011.8811.46x12.40
Kvinnor
K22 60 m     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Maja AlmgrenTäby IS
7.40
PB
  
2Julia Henriksson
7.51
IFK Helsingborg
7.51
  
3Nikki Sjöberg
7.66
Bollnäs FIK
7.66
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
7.68
Lidköpings IS
7.68
  
5Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.79
  
6Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
7.81
  
7Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.82
=PB
  
8Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
7.85
=PB
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Maja AlmgrenTäby IS
7.46
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
7.67
Lidköpings IS
7.67
PB
  
3Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
7.78
  
4Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.82
PB
  
5Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
7.97
  
6Vanja Blomberg
8.01
Klippans FK
8.01
=SB
  
7Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
8.26
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Julia Henriksson
7.48
IFK Helsingborg
7.48
PB
  
2Nikki Sjöberg
7.64
Bollnäs FIK
7.64
SB
  
3Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.76
SB
  
4Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
7.85
PB
  
5Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
7.94
SB
  
6Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.02
  
7Ide Ileso
8.27
Ullevi FK
8.27
  
K22 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Lovisa Linde
56.39
Täby IS
56.39
  
2Maria Freij
57.36
Malmö AI
57.36
PB
  
3Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
57.99
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Carolina SöderbomÄrla IF
58.34
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
58.64
SB
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Lovisa Linde
57.21
Täby IS
57.21
  
2Maria Freij
58.01
Malmö AI
58.01
PB
  
3Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå
59.93
Skellefteå AIK
59.93
  
K22 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Elin Marcusson
Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
4:43.75
Trångsvikens IF
4:43.75
  
2Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå
4:50.66
Skellefteå AIK
4:50.66
  
3Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
4:59.62
Haparanda SKT
4:59.62
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.27
PB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.43
Lidköpings IS
8.43
PB
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.57
Göteborgs KIK
8.57
SB
  
4Sofia Lindh
8.67
Upsala IF
8.67
PB
  
5Emelie Nyman Wänseth
8.87
Östersunds GIF
8.87
SB
  
6Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.88
  
7Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
8.93
  
8Alva von Gerber
9.05
Huddinge AIS
9.05
SB
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
8.30
PB
  
2Sofia Lindh
8.69
Upsala IF
8.69
PB
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
8.89
  
4Alva von Gerber
9.22
Huddinge AIS
9.22
=SB
  
Moa KjellanderUllevi FK
DQ
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.60
Lidköpings IS
8.60
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.81
Göteborgs KIK
8.81
  
3Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
8.87
PB
  
4Emelie Nyman Wänseth
8.92
Östersunds GIF
8.92
SB
  
5Helena KolteTäby IS
9.28
  
K22 Höjd     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Bianca Salming
1.83
Turebergs FK
1.83
  
2Maja Nilsson
1.81
Örgryte IS
1.81
  
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.77
Göteborgs KIK
1.77
SB
  
4Moa Sjödell
Moa Sjödell 99, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.56
  
4Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
1.56
Göteborgs KIK
1.56
  
1.481.561.641.691.741.771.811.831.89
Salming---oooooxxx
Nilsson----ooxxoxxx
Söderström--oxooxxoxxx
Sjödellooxxx
Hertz Saebbö-oxxx
K22 Stav     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.42
KFUM Örebro
3.42
  
2Johanna Hellman
3.15
IFK Lidingö
3.15
SB
  
Linnea Jönsson
NH
IFK Helsingborg
NH
  
2.993.153.313.423.533.82
Blomstrand--xooxxx
Hellmanooxxx
Jönsson-----xxx
K22 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Jenny Lestander
6.23
Örgryte IS
6.23
PB
  
2Ida Nilsson
6.01
Mölndals AIK
6.01
PB
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.92
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.82
Göteborgs KIK
5.82
=SB
  
5Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
5.79
KFUM Örebro
5.79
SB
  
6Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
5.76
PB
  
7Anna LennmanFalu IK
5.58
  
8Judith Wagersten
5.52
Örgryte IS
5.52
SB
  
9Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.51
Göteborgs KIK
5.51
PB
  
10Bianca Salming
5.46
Turebergs FK
5.46
  
11Sara Sjögren
5.41
Mölndals AIK
5.41
SB
  
12Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
5.32
  
13Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.31
SB
  
14Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
5.30
Spårvägens FK
5.30
  
15Helena KolteTäby IS
5.23
SB
  
Lestander5.62x5.525.765.966.23
Nilsson5.785.95x5.906.01x
Karlsson5.76xx5.905.925.92
Hertz Saebböx5.355.585.82x5.71
Thunberg5.695.765.72x5.695.79
Rodrigues5.505.765.645.541.875.56
Lennman5.315.205.585.435.20x
Wagerstenxx5.525.29xx
Andreasson5.51xx
Salming5.46xx
Sjögren5.265.415.28
Ripswedenx5.32x
Augustsson5.265.315.20
Stensx5.305.18
Kolte5.225.205.23
K22 Tresteg     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Jenny Lestander
12.37
Örgryte IS
12.37
  
2Bianca Salming
12.25
Turebergs FK
12.25
PB
  
3Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
11.96
Göteborgs KIK
11.96
PB
  
4Judith Wagersten
11.93
Örgryte IS
11.93
PB
  
5Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.70
Spårvägens FK
11.70
PB
  
6Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
11.60
SB
  
7Sara Sjögren
11.52
Mölndals AIK
11.52
  
8Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
11.17
SB
  
9Hilma Hofström
11.10
Örgryte IS
11.10
  
10Sara Grahn
Sara Grahn 00, Linköpings GIF
10.37
Linköpings GIF
10.37
SB
  
Lestanderx11.77x12.2812.2412.37
Salming12.2512.2212.22
Hertz Saebbö11.8911.9611.7511.8411.9511.96
Wagerstenxx11.4811.8911.93x
Stensx11.4011.4511.70x11.67
Weyhenmeyer11.22xx11.29x11.60
Sjögrenx11.2611.4711.52x11.45
Wirebrox11.1710.8811.17x11.01
Hofström10.8311.1011.10
Grahn10.1110.3710.22
K22 Kula     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Axelina Johansson
15.49
Hässelby SK
15.49
  
2Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
15.22
  
3Amanda Malmehed
14.49
IF Göta Karlstad
14.49
  
4Amanda Lejros
13.82
Hässelby SK
13.82
  
5Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
13.51
PB
  
6Bianca Salming
13.20
Turebergs FK
13.20
  
7Frida Bergvall
12.82
IFK Växjö
12.82
SB
  
8Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
12.36
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.36
  
Johansson14.38x15.1813.1215.4915.44
Lindfors15.0515.04x15.22xx
Malmehed14.4514.1014.3813.8013.4914.49
Lejros13.21x13.8213.69x13.60
Eriksson12.95x12.8413.5113.1013.40
Salming12.59x12.8513.20x
Bergvall12.66x12.24x12.3712.82
Rudberg12.2412.1412.2812.0712.36x
K22 Vikt     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Grete Ahlberg
19.45
Hammarby IF
19.45
  
2Vanessa Kamga
19.22
Upsala IF
19.22
SB
  
3Sara Forssell
17.84
Motala AIF
17.84
  
4Axelina Johansson
15.70
Hässelby SK
15.70
SB
  
5Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
15.58
PB
  
6Matilda Ekenberg
14.72
Sävedalens AIK
14.72
PB
  
7Ebba Molinder
11.82
Mölndals AIK
11.82
  
8Jessica Preiman
Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT
11.80
Haparanda SKT
11.80
  
Ahlbergxx19.45x19.32x
Kamgax19.22xx17.7718.75
Forssell17.2317.4417.02x17.7317.84
Johansson14.7314.89x14.9615.70x
Eriksson14.8814.7914.3615.58xx
Ekenberg14.0914.16x14.6314.72x
Molinder11.6911.6011.82xxx
Preiman11.5910.82x11.8011.7311.55
F19 60 m     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.43
  
2Tilde Johansson
7.51
Falkenbergs IK
7.51
PB
  
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.58
SB
  
4Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.65
=SB
  
5Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.67
PB
  
6Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.71
=PB
  
7Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.75
  
8Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
7.78
  
Semi 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Tilde Johansson
7.57
Falkenbergs IK
7.57
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.70
  
3Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.71
PB
  
4Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.72
  
5Ella Hagman
7.80
Huddinge AIS
7.80
=PB
  
6Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
7.96
  
7Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
7.98
=PB
  
Semi 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.45
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.60
SB
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.68
  
4Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
7.71
  
5Ella SjöblomAIK
7.74
=SB
  
6Olivia Stridh
7.86
Malmö AI
7.86
  
7Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.87
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.87
  
8Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
7.95
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
7.69
PB
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
7.70
PB
  
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.71
  
4Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.82
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.82
SB
  
5Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
7.98
PB
  
6Ida PerssonIK Ymer
8.09
SB
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.65
SB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.70
PB
  
3Olivia Stridh
7.81
Malmö AI
7.81
SB
  
4Ella Hagman
7.82
Huddinge AIS
7.82
SB
  
5Leticia BuchliTäby IS
8.07
SB
  
6Tuva Lindqvist
8.17
Finspångs AIK
8.17
  
7Melanie SimonIK Ymer
8.35
PB
  
Heat 3
29 feb
29 feb
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
7.60
  
2Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
7.85
  
3Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
7.87
  
4Alva Larsson
8.01
Mölndals AIK
8.01
PB
  
5Ebba Gustafsson
8.03
Mölndals AIK
8.03
  
6Stina Östklint
8.12
Hovslätts IK
8.12
PB
  
7Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
8.24
Stocksäters IF
8.24
  
Heat 4
29 feb
29 feb
1Tilde Johansson
7.55
Falkenbergs IK
7.55
PB
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
7.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.73
PB
  
3Ella SjöblomAIK
7.74
SB
  
4Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
7.91
PB
  
5Elwira Ripsweden
8.07
Huddinge AIS
8.07
SB
  
6Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.12
  
7Anna Back Nilsson
8.16
Leksands FIK
8.16
PB
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
56.88
Tjalve IF Norrköping
56.88
PB
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
57.45
Hässelby SK
57.45
SB
  
3Ebba Åhman
57.51
IK Ymer
57.51
PB
  
4Ellinor Aurell
58.31
Ängelholms IF
58.31
  
Heat 1
29 feb
29 feb
1Ellinor Aurell
58.16
Ängelholms IF
58.16
SB
  
2Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
59.12
  
3Melina Mancuso
1:00.97
Västerås FK
1:00.97
SB
  
4Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
1:07.94
  
Heat 2
29 feb
29 feb
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
57.11
Tjalve IF Norrköping
57.11
PB
  
2Ebba Åhman
57.82
IK Ymer
57.82
SB
  
3Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
59.60
Göteborgs KIK
59.60
SB
  
4Alfrida Kilvik
1:09.30
IF Kville
1:09.30
  
Heat 3
29 feb
29 feb
1Lovisa Bivstedt
58.17
Hässelby SK
58.17
SB
  
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
59.00
SB
  
3Linnea Borrman
Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF
59.03
Strömstads IF
59.03
PB
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Ellinor Aurell
4:37.30
Ängelholms IF
4:37.30
  
2Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
4:37.48
Göteborgs KIK
4:37.48
PB
  
3Elsa Wallenius
4:39.29
Västerås FK
4:39.29
  
4Nadja Rugland
4:46.14
Höörs IS
4:46.14
  
5Klara Frih
4:47.32
Åsbro GoIF
4:47.32
PB
  
6Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
4:47.49
Göteborgs KIK
4:47.49
  
7Stina Pettersson
4:48.53
Sävedalens AIK
4:48.53
PB
  
8Ebba Berglin
4:51.99
KA 2 IF
4:51.99
SB
  
9Astou Sene
Astou Sene 02, Tullinge
4:55.76
Tullinge FI
4:55.76
PB
  
10Alina Vuokila
5:32.20
IFK Lidingö
5:32.20
  
11Linnéa Ericsson BäckvallTurebergs FK
5:37.61
  
Lisa Wreeby
Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Tilde Johansson
8.37
Falkenbergs IK
8.37
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.44
PB
  
10 SWE F19 AT
3Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.49
  
4Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.68
  
5Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.70
  
6Alva Wolwan
9.11
Upsala IF
9.11
  
7Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
9.12
  
8Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.25
  
Heat 1
1 mar
1 mar
1Tilde Johansson
8.54
Falkenbergs IK
8.54
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.03
=PB
  
3Cecilia NybleusBromma IF
9.10
PB
  
4Elwira Ripsweden
9.22
Huddinge AIS
9.22
  
5Stina Östklint
9.56
Hovslätts IK
9.56
  
6Alfrida Kilvik
10.13
IF Kville
10.13
  
Heat 2
1 mar
1 mar
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.64
  
2Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.64
PB
  
3Alva Wolwan
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
=SB
  
4Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
9.45
  
5Leticia BuchliTäby IS
9.50
  
6Tove Larsson
9.66
IFK Växjö
9.66
  
Heat 3
1 mar
1 mar
1Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.61
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
8.65
  
3Anna Back Nilsson
9.30
Leksands FIK
9.30
PB
  
4Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.37
PB
  
5Kajsa Engblom
9.48
Huddinge AIS
9.48
  
Tiffanie MagnussonUpsala IF
DNF
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 29 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 29 feb
1Kajsa Engblom
1.70
Huddinge AIS
1.70
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.68
Lidköpings IS
1.68
=PB
  
3Pernilla Norgren
1.66
Umedalens IF
1.66
  
4Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
1.66
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.66
  
5Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
1.63
PB
  
6Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.63
  
7Ellen WhiteIFK Lund
1.60
  
8Melanie SimonIK Ymer
1.56
PB
  
8Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.56
  
10Mea Gedin
1.56
Malmö AI
1.56
  
11Emma Stenman
Emma Stenman 02, KFUM Örebro
1.56
KFUM Örebro
1.56
  
12Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.52
Katrineholms SK
1.52
  
13Helena Kuksa
1.52
Åsbro GoIF
1.52
  
1.461.521.561.601.631.661.681.701.73
Engblom---oooooxxx
Holmberg-ooooxooxxx
Norgren-ooooxoxxx
Gudmundsson--oxxooxxoxxx
Lönnqvist-oooxoxxx
Reid--ooxxoxxx
White---oxxx
Simonoooxxx
Österling Strömstedtoooxxx
Gedinoxoxoxxx
Stenmanxoxoxoxxx
Melinoxoxxx
Kuksaoxxoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Gabriella Jönsson
4.11
IFK Helsingborg
4.11
PB
  
9 SWE F19 AT
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.71
  
3Hilma Hindsberg
3.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.60
  
4Sanna Häggström
3.45
Skellefteå AIK
3.45
  
5Linnea Pihl
3.45
IK Lerum FI
3.45
  
6Matilda Honeth
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
  
7Emma Johansson
Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter
3.30
Stocksäters IF
3.30
  
8Emelie Forsberg
3.30
Huddinge AIS
3.30
  
9Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
3.10
SB
  
9Frida ThornanderUpsala IF
3.10
  
11Ylva Björnsjö
2.90
Huddinge AIS
2.90
PB
  
2.50
4.16
2.70
2.90
3.10
3.30
3.45
3.60
3.71
3.82
3.95
4.11
Jönsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Andersdotter-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx


Hindsberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Häggström-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Pihl-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx




Honeth-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Johansson-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx





Forsberg-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx





Eriksson-
-
xo
o
xxx






Thornander-
-
xo
o
xxx






Björnsjöo
xo
xxo
xxx







F19 Längd     
Inne 1 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 1 mar
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
5.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.75
  
2Samantha OwareMalmö AI
5.73
SB
  
3Anja Olsson
5.68
Malmö AI
5.68
  
4Olivia Bojang
5.65
Örgryte IS
5.65
=SB
  
5Emilia SjöstrandAIK
5.65
PB
  
6Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
5.63
  
7Ida PerssonIK Ymer
5.55
SB
  
8Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
5.49
  
9Angel Richmore