0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V30 Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sandström Mattias Sandström 73, Falun 8.10 | 73 | Falu IK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sandström Mattias Sandström 73, Falun 8.12 | 73 | Falu IK | 8.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 77, Leksands FIK 8.21 | 77 | Leksands FIK | 8.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 77, Leksands FIK 8.25 | 77 | Leksands FIK | 8.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikael Nord Mikael Nord 61, Högbo GIF 8.43 | 61 | Högbo GIF | 8.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Jönsson Thomas Jönsson 65, Gefle 10.05 | 65 | Gefle IF | 10.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tomas Lilljebjörn Tomas Lilljebjörn 53, Falun 8.95 | 53 | Falu IK | 8.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V30 Men 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 2:04.64 | 01 | Gefle IF | 2:04.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 04, Falun 2:23.25 | 04 | Falu IK | 2:23.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas Kobayashi Tomas Kobayashi 65, Domnarvet 2:37.94 | 65 | Domnarvets GoIF | 2:37.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Mann Emil Mann 88, Hofors AIF 2:48.46 | 88 | Hofors AIF | 2:48.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V30 Men 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 8.71 | 00 | Falu IK | 8.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V30 Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Sandström Mattias Sandström 73, Falun 1.48 | 73 | Falu IK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V30 Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 4.21 | 00 | Falu IK | 4.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 4.01 | 03 | Alunda SK | 4.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Andersson Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden 3.81 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 3.81 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Landström Arvid Landström 03, Kvarnsveden 2.71 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V30 Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Hübert Olle Hübert 03, Heros 6.59 | 03 | IK Heros | 6.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 6.41 | 03 | Falu IK | 6.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V30 Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 16.04 | 94 | IK Heros | 16.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Ytfeldt David Ytfeldt 79, Leksands FIK 12.03 | 79 | Leksands FIK | 12.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Sandström Mattias Sandström 73, Falun 8.98 | 73 | Falu IK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 7.21 | 04 | Falu IK | 7.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 04, Falun 7.72 | 04 | Falu IK | 7.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 7.75 | 04 | Falu IK | 7.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 60m Hurdles (91.4cm) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 8.69 | 04 | Falu IK | 8.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 9.17 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 9.33 | 03 | Alunda SK | 9.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Nordström Jakob Nordström 04, Falun 10.46 | 04 | Falu IK | 10.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Hübert Olle Hübert 03, Heros 14.86 | 03 | IK Heros | 14.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 13.82 | 04 | Falu IK | 13.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 13.79 | 03 | Alunda SK | 13.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 13.20 | 04 | Falu IK | 13.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 12.86 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pontus Rimsler Pontus Rimsler 04, Kvarnsveden 8.21 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 7.97 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 7.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 8.06 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 8.37 | 06 | Säters IF | 8.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Engestang Axel Engestang 06, Falun 8.53 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 8.64 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Edwall Max Edwall 06, Åkersberga 8.86 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 8.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 8.13 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.13 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 8.38 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.38 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Engestang Axel Engestang 06, Falun 8.56 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.56 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 8.70 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linus Edmarker Linus Edmarker 06, Falun 9.40 | 06 | Falu IK | 9.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 8.05 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 8.05 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 8.50 | 06 | Säters IF | 8.50 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Edwall Max Edwall 06, Åkersberga 8.65 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 8.65 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 9.96 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 9.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 2:24.15 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 2:24.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 2:25.28 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:25.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Desmeules William Desmeules 06, Falun 2:27.23 | 06 | Falu IK | 2:27.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 2:36.17 | 06 | Falu IK | 2:36.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olle Borgström Olle Borgström 06, Falun 2:37.50 | 06 | Falu IK | 2:37.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 9.71 | 05 | Tierps IF | 9.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 11.75 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 1.60 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 1.54 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 1.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lúkas Orri Sæthórsson Lúkas Orri Sæthórsson 05, Falun 1.51 | 05 | Falu IK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 1.45 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 1.40 | 06 | Säters IF | 1.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 1.40 | 06 | Falu IK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linus Edmarker Linus Edmarker 06, Falun 1.30 | 06 | Falu IK | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 2.01 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.25 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 4.81 | 05 | Tierps IF | 4.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 4.65 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 4.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Max Edwall Max Edwall 06, Åkersberga 4.62 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 4.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 4.54 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 4.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 4.42 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linus Edmarker Linus Edmarker 06, Falun 3.81 | 06 | Falu IK | 3.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sven Holmgren Sven Holmgren 05, Ludvika 3.17 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 3.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 11.77 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 11.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Edwall Max Edwall 06, Åkersberga 9.54 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 9.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 9.47 | 06 | Säters IF | 9.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 9.23 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Aronsson Hugo Aronsson 06, Åkersberga 8.05 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sven Holmgren Sven Holmgren 05, Ludvika 6.46 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 6.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Winnhed Ludwig Winnhed 07, Boo 8.58 | 07 | Boo IF | 8.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 8.65 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 9.14 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 9.47 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 9.61 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Källström Victor Källström 07, Falun 9.67 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 9.43 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.43 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Källström Victor Källström 07, Falun 9.57 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.57 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Svadling Tobias Svadling 07, Hofors AIF 9.63 | 07 | Hofors AIF | 9.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 10.43 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 11.07 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Winnhed Ludwig Winnhed 07, Boo 8.57 | 07 | Boo IF | 8.57 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 8.61 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.61 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 9.10 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.10 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 9.77 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leo Eriksson Leo Eriksson 07, Falun 10.04 | 07 | Falu IK | 10.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 9.39 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.39 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Rajkovic Alvik Daniel Rajkovic Alvik 08, Falun 9.68 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 10.09 | 08 | Falu IK | 10.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 10.43 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 10.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Månsson Erik Månsson 08, Ludvika 11.46 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 11.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Rajkovic Alvik Daniel Rajkovic Alvik 08, Falun 2:13.44 | 08 | Falu IK | 2:13.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 2:16.15 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:16.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Månsson Erik Månsson 08, Ludvika 2:44.61 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 2:44.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 11.77 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 11.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 11.97 | 08 | Gefle IF | 11.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 12.22 | 08 | Falu IK | 12.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 1.48 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 1.39 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 1.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 1.39 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 1.15 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 1.15 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Eriksson Leo Eriksson 07, Falun NH | 07 | Falu IK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Winnhed Ludwig Winnhed 07, Boo 4.85 | 07 | Boo IF | 4.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 4.69 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 4.44 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 4.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 4.04 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victor Källström Victor Källström 07, Falun 3.93 | 07 | Falu IK | 3.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 3.74 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 3.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leo Eriksson Leo Eriksson 07, Falun 3.64 | 07 | Falu IK | 3.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 3.49 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 3.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Daniel Rajkovic Alvik Daniel Rajkovic Alvik 08, Falun 3.36 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 3.33 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 3.23 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 3.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 3.09 | 07 | Säters IF | 3.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tobias Svadling Tobias Svadling 07, Hofors AIF 3.06 | 07 | Hofors AIF | 3.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Erik Månsson Erik Månsson 08, Ludvika 2.59 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 2.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 8.59 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 8.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 7.98 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 7.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 7.94 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 7.36 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 7.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 5.90 | 07 | Säters IF | 5.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 5.47 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 5.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 5.18 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 5.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Men Shot Put (6kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fred Stenberg Fred Stenberg 70, Gefle 11.87 | 70 | Gefle IF | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Öst Vendela Öst 02, Bollnäs 1.57 | 02 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 3.40 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Jansson Linn Jansson 02, Falun 2.61 | 02 | Falu IK | 2.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thilde Hansson Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden 2.51 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Christensen Anna Christensen 75, Kvarnsveden 2.21 | 75 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Brattström Alice Brattström 04, Ludvika 4.57 | 04 | Ludvika FFI | 4.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.48 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Lejros Amanda Lejros 99, Hässelby 13.83 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 13.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 8.06 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 8.47 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Brattström Alice Brattström 04, Ludvika 8.77 | 04 | Ludvika FFI | 8.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 8.83 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 8.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 9.57 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 13.19 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 11.15 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 04, Säter 8.77 | 04 | Säters IF | 8.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 8.42 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 8.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 8.43 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 8.56 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 8.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 8.78 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 8.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 8.78 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liv Enberg Liv Enberg 05, Falun 8.83 | 05 | Falu IK | 8.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 8.98 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 8.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 8.50 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.50 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 8.79 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 8.79 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 8.96 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 8.96 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henna Lindblom Henna Lindblom 05, Åkersberga 9.06 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilde Fondelius Tilde Fondelius 06, Falun 9.35 | 06 | Falu IK | 9.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 8.53 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 8.53 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liv Enberg Liv Enberg 05, Falun 8.84 | 05 | Falu IK | 8.84 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 8.88 | 06 | Falu IK | 8.88 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 9.17 | 05 | IF Skade | 9.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilde Andersson Tilde Andersson 05, Säter 9.19 | 05 | Säters IF | 9.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Ledin Elvira Ledin 06, Falun 9.51 | 06 | Falu IK | 9.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Miilus-Larsen Thea Miilus-Larsen 05, Åkersberga 2:49.01 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 2:49.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 2:49.47 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 2:49.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Nyberg Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga 2:49.58 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 2:49.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josefin Ross Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 2:56.63 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 2:56.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Ledin Elvira Ledin 06, Falun 2:53.06 | 06 | Falu IK | 2:53.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henna Lindblom Henna Lindblom 05, Åkersberga 2:53.41 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 2:53.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elsa Hagman Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga DNF | 06 | Åkersberga SK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Miilus-Larsen Thea Miilus-Larsen 05, Åkersberga 10.27 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 10.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henna Lindblom Henna Lindblom 05, Åkersberga 10.77 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 10.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 11.75 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 11.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovis Markström Lovis Markström 06, Åkersberga 12.38 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 12.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 10.56 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 10.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 10.61 | 05 | Falu IK | 10.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Sjöling Hannah Sjöling 05, Åkersberga 12.22 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 12.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 1.54 | 05 | Falu IK | 1.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 1.45 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 1.35 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lana Hildebrand Lana Hildebrand 05, Falun 1.30 | 05 | Falu IK | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 1.25 | 05 | IF Skade | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 2.01 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 2.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Nyberg Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga 1.91 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 1.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Erlandsson Tova Erlandsson 06, Åkersberga 1.71 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 1.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henna Lindblom Henna Lindblom 05, Åkersberga 1.51 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 4.69 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 4.58 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Liv Enberg Liv Enberg 05, Falun 4.53 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 4.42 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 4.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.25 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 4.14 | 05 | IF Skade | 4.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lana Hildebrand Lana Hildebrand 05, Falun 4.11 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tilde Fondelius Tilde Fondelius 06, Falun 3.93 | 06 | Falu IK | 3.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elvira Ledin Elvira Ledin 06, Falun 3.87 | 06 | Falu IK | 3.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 3.84 | 05 | Falu IK | 3.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tova Erlandsson Tova Erlandsson 06, Åkersberga 3.83 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 3.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hannah Sjöling Hannah Sjöling 05, Åkersberga 3.76 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 3.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Evelina Swärdborn Evelina Swärdborn 06, Nyköpings BIS 3.69 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 3.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Elsa Hagman Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga 3.46 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 3.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 5.01 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 5.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thea Miilus-Larsen Thea Miilus-Larsen 05, Åkersberga NM | 05 | Åkersberga SK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 10.33 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 10.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 10.33 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 10.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 10.03 | 05 | Falu IK | 10.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 9.79 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilde Andersson Tilde Andersson 05, Säter 9.51 | 05 | Säters IF | 9.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 9.10 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Åkersberga 8.74 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 8.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannah Sjöling Hannah Sjöling 05, Åkersberga 7.98 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 7.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lina Nyberg Lina Nyberg 05, Åkersberga 7.39 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 7.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elvira Ledin Elvira Ledin 06, Falun 7.36 | 06 | Falu IK | 7.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lovis Markström Lovis Markström 06, Åkersberga 6.57 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 6.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elsa Hagman Elsa Hagman 06, Åkersberga 6.41 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 6.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 5.82 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 5.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tilde Fondelius Tilde Fondelius 06, Falun 5.73 | 06 | Falu IK | 5.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tova Erlandsson Tova Erlandsson 06, Åkersberga 5.48 | 06 | Åkersberga SK | 5.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.63 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 8.79 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 8.93 | 07 | IK Stål | 8.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Hanses Lovisa Hanses 08, Djurmo Sifferbo 9.05 | 08 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 9.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 9.10 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 9.31 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.17 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 9.20 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 9.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 9.26 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Molly Hultmark Molly Hultmark 08, Falun 9.52 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 9.65 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 9.66 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 8.87 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.87 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.70 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Davidsson Rebecka Davidsson 08, Falun 9.71 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Desirée Nilsson Desirée Nilsson 08, Spårvägen 11.20 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 11.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Westling Ellen Westling 07, Falun 11.89 | 07 | Falu IK | 11.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 9.18 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.18 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 9.21 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 9.21 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Hultmark Molly Hultmark 08, Falun 9.55 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.55 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Hjelm Emma Hjelm 07, Falun 9.73 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Wigstrand Linnéa Wigstrand 07, Ludvika 10.02 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 10.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Hanses Lovisa Hanses 08, Djurmo Sifferbo 9.09 | 08 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 9.09 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Borgljung Agnes Borgljung 07, Falun 9.62 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 9.95 | 07 | Säters IF | 9.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 10.02 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 10.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stella Hultmark Stella Hultmark 08, Falun 10.56 | 08 | Falu IK | 10.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.77 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.77 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 9.08 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.08 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.21 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.21 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 9.56 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.56 | = | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 9.62 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.62 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 8.97 | 07 | IK Stål | 8.97 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 9.13 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.13 | =PB | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Eklund Elin Eklund 08, Hulån 9.80 | 08 | Hulåns IF | 9.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Königsson Tyra Königsson 08, Gefle 2:16.13 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:16.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Nygård Hilda Nygård 08, Falun 2:16.70 | 08 | Falu IK | 2:16.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Borgljung Agnes Borgljung 07, Falun 2:16.91 | 07 | Falu IK | 2:16.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Enberg Moa Enberg 08, Falun 2:17.65 | 08 | Falu IK | 2:17.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 11.54 | 07 | Gefle IF | 11.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 11.92 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 11.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 13.02 | 08 | Gefle IF | 13.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hjulström Julia Hjulström 07, Säter 13.30 | 07 | Säters IF | 13.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Desirée Nilsson Desirée Nilsson 08, Spårvägen 14.67 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 14.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 10.21 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 11.02 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 11.41 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 11.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 11.44 | 07 | Tierps IF | 11.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 13.03 | 07 | Säters IF | 13.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Majken Kjellin Majken Kjellin 07, Falun 1.42 | 07 | Falu IK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 1.42 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 1.36 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Borgljung Agnes Borgljung 07, Falun 1.25 | 07 | Falu IK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecka Davidsson Rebecka Davidsson 08, Falun 1.15 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tyra Königsson Tyra Königsson 08, Gefle 1.15 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moa Enberg Moa Enberg 08, Falun 1.15 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 1.15 | 07 | Säters IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 1.15 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lilly Mårten Haag Lilly Mårten Haag 09, Falun 1.10 | 09 | Falu IK | 1.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Molly Hultmark Molly Hultmark 08, Falun 1.10 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 1.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Desirée Nilsson Desirée Nilsson 08, Spårvägen 1.10 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 1.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 4.40 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.30 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Majken Kjellin Majken Kjellin 07, Falun 4.29 | 07 | Falu IK | 4.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 4.24 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 4.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 3.92 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 3.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 3.87 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 3.85 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Molly Hultmark Molly Hultmark 08, Falun 3.69 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rebecka Davidsson Rebecka Davidsson 08, Falun 3.65 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Astrid Karlsson Astrid Karlsson 08, Falun 3.54 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marit Lång Marit Lång 08, Falun 3.53 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 3.45 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 3.40 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ellen Westling Ellen Westling 07, Falun 2.10 | 07 | Falu IK | 2.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 4.67 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilda Ehrs Wilda Ehrs 07, Falun 4.52 | 07 | Falu IK | 4.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 4.50 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 4.37 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 4.24 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovisa Hanses Lovisa Hanses 08, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.14 | 08 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 4.11 | 07 | Tierps IF | 4.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Eklund Elin Eklund 08, Hulån 3.97 | 08 | Hulåns IF | 3.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tyra Königsson Tyra Königsson 08, Gefle 3.85 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Hjelm Emma Hjelm 07, Falun 3.84 | 07 | Falu IK | 3.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Moa Enberg Moa Enberg 08, Falun 3.74 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 3.71 | 07 | Säters IF | 3.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hilda Nygård Hilda Nygård 08, Falun 3.63 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Linnéa Wigstrand Linnéa Wigstrand 07, Ludvika 3.39 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 3.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Desirée Nilsson Desirée Nilsson 08, Spårvägen 3.04 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 3.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 11.46 | 07 | Säters IF | 11.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Hjulström Julia Hjulström 07, Säter 9.37 | 07 | Säters IF | 9.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 9.20 | 07 | IK Stål | 9.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.09 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 8.01 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joline Pettersson Liikamaa 7.84 | 07 | IK Heros | 7.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linnéa Wigstrand Linnéa Wigstrand 07, Ludvika 7.69 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 7.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 7.64 | 07 | Säters IF | 7.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 7.24 | 08 | Falu IK | 7.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 7.20 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lovisa Hanses Lovisa Hanses 08, Djurmo Sifferbo 6.98 | 08 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 6.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Desirée Nilsson Desirée Nilsson 08, Spårvägen 6.54 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 6.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 6.44 | 09 | Falu IK | 6.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 6.27 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 5.92 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 5.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Stella Hultmark Stella Hultmark 08, Falun 5.91 | 08 | Falu IK | 5.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Hilda Nygård Hilda Nygård 08, Falun 5.65 | 08 | Falu IK | 5.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Astrid Karlsson Astrid Karlsson 08, Falun 4.88 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|