0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Ullevi 7.04 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rafael Tejada De Leon Rafael Tejada De Leon 02, Ullevi 7.17 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 7.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson 02, Kville 7.22 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stefan Savic Stefan Savic 02, Örgryte 7.24 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 7.29 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.29 | = | ||||
6 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 7.39 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 7.39 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 7.34 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Raphael Akendo Raphael Akendo 02, Örgryte 7.44 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 7.44 | = | ||||
3 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 7.46 | 76 | Hälle IF | 7.46 | = | ||||
4 | Robin Noping Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen 7.54 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 00, Sävedalen 7.55 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.55 | = | ||||
6 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 7.60 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.60 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson 02, Kville 7.78 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.78 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson 02, Kville 7.28 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.28 | = | ||||
2 | Richie Leong Richie Leong 02, Ullevi 7.31 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 7.31 | = | ||||
3 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 7.45 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 7.45 | = | ||||
4 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 7.46 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 7.46 | = | ||||
5 | Jesper Hermansson Jesper Hermansson 02, Mölndal 7.53 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 00, Sävedalen 7.56 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.56 | = | ||||
7 | Robin Noping Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen 7.57 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.57 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 01, Ullevi 7.09 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.09 | = | ||||
2 | Stefan Savic Stefan Savic 02, Örgryte 7.39 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 7.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 7.55 | 76 | Hälle IF | 7.55 | = | ||||
4 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson 02, Kville 7.77 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Björn Andersson Björn Andersson 82, Sävedalen 7.96 | 82 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nasir Mohamed Nasir Mohamed 02, Ullevi 8.12 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Danerud Martin Danerud 63, Sävedalen 9.37 | 63 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.37 | = | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Bolin Lucas Bolin 01, Ullevi 7.07 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rafael Tejada De Leon Rafael Tejada De Leon 02, Ullevi 7.24 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 7.24 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 7.31 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.31 | = | ||||
4 | Raphael Akendo Raphael Akendo 02, Örgryte 7.47 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 7.47 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 7.57 | 02 | IF Kville | 7.57 | = | ||||
6 | Anders Pihl Anders Pihl 70, Lerum 8.27 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 8.27 | = | ||||
7 | Viktor Åberg Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS 8.51 | 93 | Angereds IS | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kevin Bodén Kevin Bodén 02, Motala 1:59.71 | 02 | Motala AIF | 1:59.71 | = | ||||
2 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson 03, Örgryte 2:01.34 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 2:01.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mohamed Nuur Mohamed Nuur 99, Örgryte 2:01.44 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 2:01.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christopher Maucourant Christopher Maucourant 91, Hammarby 2:03.49 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 2:03.49 | = | ||||
5 | Yakob Kerar Yakob Kerar 00, Bollnäs 2:05.10 | 00 | Bollnäs FIK | 2:05.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Örgryte 2:05.48 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 2:05.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Victor Wahlgren Victor Wahlgren 02, Mölndal 2:06.43 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 2:06.43 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI 2:06.84 | 02 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:06.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Brown Jonatan Brown 85, Alingsås 2:06.87 | 85 | Alingsås IF | 2:06.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicklas Tollesson Nicklas Tollesson 77, Hälle 2:07.88 | 77 | Hälle IF | 2:07.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Roos Erik Roos 77, Mölndal 2:08.86 | 77 | Mölndals AIK | 2:08.86 | = | ||||
5 | Sebastian Svedhammer Sebastian Svedhammer 88, Spårvägen 2:09.21 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 2:09.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund 94, Örgryte 2:09.65 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 2:09.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stefan Engelbrektsson Stefan Engelbrektsson 72, Alingsås 2:10.12 | 72 | Alingsås IF | 2:10.12 | =PB | ||||
Final C 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edin Nygren Edin Nygren 76, Majorna 2:14.59 | 76 | Majornas IK | 2:14.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Sörensen Alexander Sörensen 02, Örgryte 2:14.77 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 2:14.77 | = | ||||
3 | Christoffer Johansson Christoffer Johansson 89, Majorna 2:15.24 | 89 | Majornas IK | 2:15.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Södergren Niklas Södergren 73, Spårvägen 2:17.85 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 2:17.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nicolaus Fager Nicolaus Fager 67, Hälle 2:18.44 | 67 | Hälle IF | 2:18.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikael Ström Mikael Ström 59, Mölndal 2:37.52 | 59 | Mölndals AIK | 2:37.52 | =PB | ||||
Stanley Rossäng Stanley Rossäng 67, Mölndal DNF | 67 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
M Stav Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sten Hagström Sten Hagström 03, Örgryte 4.10 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 4.10 | = | ||||
2 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Ullevi 4.10 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malte Rosvall Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen 3.40 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils Askelund Nils Askelund 05, Mölndal 2.90 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | André Cruz Da Silva André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR 2.50 | 04 | NOR | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 2.10 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.10 | = | ||||
7 | Isak Thörn Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen 2.10 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 1.70 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.70 | = | ||||
P17 60 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 7.09 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 7.09 | = | ||||
2 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 7.10 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 7.10 | = | ||||
3 | Linus Johansson Linus Johansson 03, Wilske 7.12 | 03 | IK Wilske | 7.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kalle Nilsson Kalle Nilsson 03, Varberg 7.34 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonatan Lindh Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.35 | 04 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.35 | = | ||||
6 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström 03, Ullevi 7.40 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 7.40 | = | ||||
7 | Isak Holgersson Isak Holgersson 04, Lund 7.50 | 04 | IFK Lund | 7.50 | = | ||||
8 | David Ulstein David Ulstein 03, Mölndal 7.55 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 7.55 | = | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Aiden Floyd Vincent Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR 7.53 | 04 | NOR | 7.53 | = | ||||
2 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg 7.58 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 7.58 | = | ||||
3 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 7.62 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.62 | = | ||||
4 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 7.62 | 04 | Alunda SK | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 7.66 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 7.66 | = | ||||
6 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 7.70 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 7.70 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 7.20 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 7.20 | = | ||||
2 | David Ulstein David Ulstein 03, Mölndal 7.50 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 7.50 | = | ||||
3 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg 7.54 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 7.54 | = | ||||
4 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 7.55 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 7.62 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 7.62 | = | ||||
6 | Aiden Floyd Vincent Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR 7.65 | 04 | NOR | 7.65 | = | ||||
7 | Vincent Lundstedt Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI 7.81 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.81 | =PB | ||||
8 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 04, Varberg 8.23 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 8.23 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linus Johansson Linus Johansson 03, Wilske 7.21 | 03 | IK Wilske | 7.21 | = | ||||
2 | Jonatan Lindh Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.38 | 04 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.38 | = | ||||
3 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström 03, Ullevi 7.44 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 7.44 | = | ||||
4 | Johannes Lundqvist Johannes Lundqvist 04, Ullevi 7.63 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 7.63 | = | ||||
5 | Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow 03, Malmö 7.64 | 03 | Malmö AI | 7.64 | = | ||||
6 | Simon Hellsing Simon Hellsing 03, Kville 7.95 | 03 | IF Kville | 7.95 | = | ||||
7 | Josef Weiner Josef Weiner 03, Mölndal 7.99 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 7.99 | = | ||||
8 | André Cruz Da Silva André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR 8.24 | 04 | NOR | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 7.28 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 7.28 | = | ||||
2 | Isak Holgersson Isak Holgersson 04, Lund 7.49 | 04 | IFK Lund | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kalle Nilsson Kalle Nilsson 03, Varberg 7.52 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 7.52 | = | ||||
4 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 7.69 | 04 | Alunda SK | 7.69 | = | ||||
5 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 7.74 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 7.74 | = | ||||
6 | Taysir Abu Al Chay Taysir Abu Al Chay 04, Mölndal 8.03 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vincent Abika Vincent Abika 03, Ullevi 8.11 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 8.11 | = | ||||
P17 400 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Aiden Floyd Vincent Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR 52.01 | 04 | NOR | 52.01 | = | ||||
2 | Robin Turan Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg 52.38 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 52.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Wikell Simon Wikell 03, Mölndal 53.03 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 53.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson 04, Lund 53.03 | 04 | IFK Lund | 53.03 | =PB | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg 54.49 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 54.49 | = | ||||
2 | Oskar Davidsson Oskar Davidsson 04, Varberg 55.05 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 55.05 | = | ||||
3 | Emil Bengtsson Emil Bengtsson 02, Kville 57.08 | 02 | IF Kville | 57.08 | = | ||||
Final C 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Albin Hagstedt Albin Hagstedt 04, Örgryte 56.58 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 56.58 | = | ||||
2 | André Cruz Da Silva André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR 57.13 | 04 | NOR | 57.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Frew Lucas Frew 04, Lerum 57.22 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 57.22 | = | ||||
P17 1500 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Axel Vang Christensen Axel Vang Christensen 04, DEN 4:04.29 | 04 | DEN | 4:04.29 | =PB DUR-16 | ||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn 04, Mölndal 4:11.31 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 4:11.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl Erixon Carl Erixon 03, Mölndal 4:18.28 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 4:18.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 4:22.75 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 4:22.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Philip Frick Philip Frick 04, Örgryte 4:26.52 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4:26.52 | = | ||||
6 | Oskar Davidsson Oskar Davidsson 04, Varberg 4:27.56 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 4:27.56 | = | ||||
Fabian Haeffler Fabian Haeffler 03, Mölndal DNF | 03 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isak Anderberg Isak Anderberg 04, Mölndal 4:37.08 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 4:37.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucas Frew Lucas Frew 04, Lerum 4:42.50 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 4:42.50 | = | ||||
3 | Rasmus Haak Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI 4:44.16 | 03 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4:44.16 | = | ||||
4 | Alfons Råwall Alfons Råwall 04, Sävedalen 4:49.27 | 04 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:49.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Norrman Jonathan Norrman 03, Bohus 4:56.04 | 03 | Bohus IF | 4:56.04 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Jarlbäck Martin Jarlbäck 04, Mölndal 4:58.48 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 4:58.48 | = | ||||
7 | Edvin Gunnarsson Edvin Gunnarsson 04, Hälle 5:17.88 | 04 | Hälle IF | 5:17.88 | = | ||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 7.96 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg 8.71 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman 03, Örgryte 8.82 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 8.82 | = | ||||
4 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 8.95 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.95 | = | ||||
5 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 9.01 | 04 | Alunda SK | 9.01 | = | ||||
6 | Aiden Floyd Vincent Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR 9.05 | 04 | NOR | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson 04, Lund 9.09 | 04 | IFK Lund | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Brasch Gustav Brasch 04, Wärnamo 8.32 | 04 | Wärnamo SK | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Carman Mattias Carman 03, Örgryte 8.84 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 8.84 | = | ||||
3 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 8.89 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 9.03 | 04 | Alunda SK | 9.03 | = | ||||
5 | Aiden Floyd Vincent Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR 9.23 | 04 | NOR | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 9.48 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 9.48 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 8.23 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 8.23 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 8.60 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 8.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tristan Heno Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg 8.74 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson 04, Lund 9.11 | 04 | IFK Lund | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viggo Henriksson Viggo Henriksson 04, Mölndal 9.35 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 9.35 | = | ||||
6 | André Cruz Da Silva André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR 10.43 | 04 | NOR | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Steene Fabian Steene 03, Kville 1.92 | 03 | IF Kville | 1.92 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Coster Albin Coster 04, Örgryte 1.89 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Olzon Erik Olzon 01, Kville 1.83 | 01 | IF Kville | 1.83 | = | ||||
4 | Philip Bayer Philip Bayer 03, Mölndal 1.80 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 1.80 | = | ||||
5 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 1.72 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Norrman Jonathan Norrman 03, Bohus 1.67 | 03 | Bohus IF | 1.67 | = | ||||
7 | Sigge Lindell Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF 1.67 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viggo Henriksson Viggo Henriksson 04, Mölndal 1.62 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 1.62 | = | ||||
P17 Längd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 01, Ullevi 7.12 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.12 | = | ||||
2 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 6.61 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 6.61 | = | ||||
3 | Victor Hering Victor Hering 03, Ullevi 6.47 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 6.47 | = | ||||
4 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström 03, Ullevi 6.46 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 6.46 | = | ||||
5 | David Ulstein David Ulstein 03, Mölndal 6.46 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 6.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Richard Heikkilä Richard Heikkilä 98, Mölndal 6.32 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 6.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson 04, Ullevi 6.20 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 6.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Zacharias Parmatow Zacharias Parmatow 03, Malmö 6.04 | 03 | Malmö AI | 6.04 | = | ||||
8 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 6.04 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 6.04 | =PB | ||||
10 | Aiden Floyd Vincent Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR 6.02 | 04 | NOR | 6.02 | = | ||||
11 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 5.74 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.74 | = | ||||
12 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg 5.68 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 5.68 | =PB | ||||
13 | Sigge Lindell Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF 5.65 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 5.65 | = | ||||
14 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 5.62 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
15 | Viggo Henriksson Viggo Henriksson 04, Mölndal 5.57 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 5.57 | = | ||||
16 | Robin Turan Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg 5.57 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 5.57 | = | ||||
17 | Jesper Hermansson Jesper Hermansson 02, Mölndal 5.36 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 5.36 | = | ||||
18 | Vincent Abika Vincent Abika 03, Ullevi 5.07 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 5.07 | =PB | ||||
19 | André Cruz Da Silva André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR 4.93 | 04 | NOR | 4.93 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Melker Manne Melker Manne 01, Ullevi 14.32 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 14.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Hering Victor Hering 03, Ullevi 13.70 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 13.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johannes Lundqvist Johannes Lundqvist 04, Ullevi 13.22 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 13.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Wahlgren Johan Wahlgren 02, Ullevi 13.19 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 13.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson 04, Ullevi 13.12 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 13.12 | = | ||||
6 | Favour Chidison Favour Chidison 01, Ullevi 12.95 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 12.95 | =SB | ||||
7 | Aiden Floyd Vincent Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR 12.59 | 04 | NOR | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elmer Evanson Elmer Evanson 02, Örgryte 11.87 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sigge Lindell Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF 11.52 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
10 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 11.36 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 11.36 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 14.78 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 14.78 | = | ||||
2 | Felix Jordebrandt Felix Jordebrandt 03, Kville 13.83 | 03 | IF Kville | 13.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 11.99 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 11.99 | = | ||||
4 | William Kindbom William Kindbom 04, Örgryte 10.26 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 10.26 | = | ||||
5 | Carl Ekberg Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen 9.80 | 04 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö 03, Lerum 14.13 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 14.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eliot Gustavsson Eliot Gustavsson 04, Örgryte 11.43 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 11.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Philip Ketels Philip Ketels 04, Angereds IS 7.62 | 04 | Angereds IS | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Joel Gustafsson Miller Joel Gustafsson Miller 05, Ullevi 7.37 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 7.55 | 05 | IF Rigor | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sigmund Le Fjeld Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR 7.65 | 05 | NOR | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson 05, Lund 7.68 | 05 | IFK Lund | 7.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 7.84 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 7.92 | 05 | Klippans FK | 7.92 | = | ||||
7 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 8.03 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.03 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sigmund Le Fjeld Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR 7.74 | 05 | NOR | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 7.89 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 7.93 | 05 | Klippans FK | 7.93 | = | ||||
4 | Filip Nesser Filip Nesser 05, Mölndal 7.95 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 7.95 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Conway Johan Conway 05, Mölndal 8.06 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.06 | = | ||||
6 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 8.24 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 8.73 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 8.73 | = | ||||
8 | Erik Südhoff Erik Südhoff 05, Brattås 9.03 | 05 | Brattås CK | 9.03 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Joel Gustafsson Miller Joel Gustafsson Miller 05, Ullevi 7.37 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 7.60 | 05 | IF Rigor | 7.60 | = | ||||
3 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson 05, Lund 7.73 | 05 | IFK Lund | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 8.06 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.06 | = | ||||
5 | Melvin Nilsson Melvin Nilsson 05, Falkenberg 8.09 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Enzo Martini Tedfelt Enzo Martini Tedfelt 05, Mölndal 8.25 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.25 | = | ||||
7 | Anton Fyhr Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte 8.53 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.53 | = | ||||
P15 200 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tim Jansson Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås 24.07 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 24.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Hughes Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö 24.41 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 24.41 | = | ||||
3 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 25.93 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 25.93 | = | ||||
Sigmund Le Fjeld Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR DNF | 05 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Noel Krantz Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen 25.30 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Conway Johan Conway 05, Mölndal 26.00 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 26.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 26.87 | 05 | IF Rigor | 26.87 | = | ||||
4 | Wilmer Olsson Wilmer Olsson 05, Mölndal 27.05 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 27.05 | = | ||||
Final C 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Håkansson Edvin Håkansson 05, Halmstad 26.75 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 26.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Herman Helander Herman Helander 05, Mölndal 27.30 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 27.30 | = | ||||
3 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Ullevi 27.50 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 27.50 | =PB | ||||
Final D 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 26.00 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 26.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melvin Nilsson Melvin Nilsson 05, Falkenberg 26.23 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 26.23 | =PB | ||||
Final E 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Pilgrim Alexander Pilgrim 03, Mölndal 23.03 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 23.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 23.51 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 23.51 | = | ||||
3 | Robin Noping Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen 24.80 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 24.80 | = | ||||
4 | Josef Weiner Josef Weiner 03, Mölndal 26.11 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 26.11 | = | ||||
P15 1000 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg 2:48.35 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 2:48.35 | = | ||||
2 | Adam Sörqvist Adam Sörqvist 05, Sävedalen 2:50.61 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:50.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Holgersson Ludvig Holgersson 05, Bohus 2:55.09 | 05 | Bohus IF | 2:55.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilmer Olsson Wilmer Olsson 05, Mölndal 3:06.14 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 3:06.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Herman Helander Herman Helander 05, Mölndal 3:10.15 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 3:10.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Henok Ande Henok Ande 05, Mölndal 3:11.72 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 3:11.72 | = | ||||
Fabian Alinder Fabian Alinder 05, Mölndal DNF | 05 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 8.38 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.38 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 9.21 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.21 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR 9.48 | 06 | NOR | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Lehto Lukas Lehto 06, Mölndal 11.36 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 11.36 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Holgersson Ludvig Holgersson 05, Bohus 1.78 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.78 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Palmér Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg 1.69 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.69 | = | ||||
3 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Bohus 1.62 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.62 | = | ||||
4 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 1.57 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Persson Rasmus Persson 05, Mölndal 1.52 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 1.52 | = | ||||
6 | Seth Svensson Seth Svensson 05, Varberg 1.47 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 1.47 | = | ||||
6 | Edvin Håkansson Edvin Håkansson 05, Halmstad 1.47 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 1.47 | = | ||||
8 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson 05, Ullevi 1.42 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 1.42 | = | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Bohus 5.72 | 05 | Bohus IF | 5.72 | = | ||||
2 | Sigmund Le Fjeld Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR 5.68 | 05 | NOR | 5.68 | = | ||||
3 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 5.56 | 05 | IF Kville | 5.56 | = | ||||
4 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 5.52 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 5.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 5.42 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 5.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 5.16 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Ullevi 5.13 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 5.11 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 5.11 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 5.07 | 05 | IF Rigor | 5.07 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 5.05 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.05 | = | ||||
11 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 4.93 | 05 | Klippans FK | 4.93 | = | ||||
12 | Johan Conway Johan Conway 05, Mölndal 4.89 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 4.89 | =PB | ||||
13 | Leo Karlevo Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen 4.83 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.83 | =SB | ||||
14 | Edvin Håkansson Edvin Håkansson 05, Halmstad 4.77 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
15 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 4.74 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 4.74 | = | ||||
16 | Wilmer Olsson Wilmer Olsson 05, Mölndal 4.47 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
17 | Anton Fyhr Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte 4.28 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 4.28 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sigmund Le Fjeld Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR 12.52 | 05 | NOR | 12.52 | = | ||||
2 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 12.51 | 05 | IF Kville | 12.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 11.34 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 11.34 | = | ||||
4 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Bohus 11.28 | 05 | Bohus IF | 11.28 | = | ||||
5 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 11.17 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.17 | = | ||||
6 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 10.51 | 05 | IF Rigor | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Frisesdal Hugo Frisesdal 05, KA2 10.43 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Wilmer Olsson Wilmer Olsson 05, Mölndal 10.07 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.07 | = | ||||
9 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson 05, Ullevi 9.26 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.26 | = | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 12.17 | 05 | Klippans FK | 12.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 11.87 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 8.57 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.57 | = | ||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ben Kamijo Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal 14.15 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 14.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Östman Albin Östman 05, Lerum 12.02 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Axlid Lukas Axlid 05, Sävedalen 11.45 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 11.22 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 9.05 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.05 | = | ||||
P14 60 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 7.62 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 7.62 | = | ||||
2 | Vilgot Hakeberg Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.81 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.81 | = | ||||
3 | Jack Wennman Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK 8.00 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.00 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR 8.08 | 06 | NOR | 8.08 | = | ||||
5 | Anton Fäldt Anton Fäldt 06, Mölndal 8.10 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.10 | = | ||||
6 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 8.17 | 06 | Hälle IF | 8.17 | = | ||||
7 | Oliver Manning Oliver Manning 06, Mölndal 8.30 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Hakeberg Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.87 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.87 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR 7.94 | 06 | NOR | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Allan Elgemark Allan Elgemark 06, Mölndal 8.40 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.40 | = | ||||
4 | William Andersson William Andersson 06, Falkenberg 8.73 | 06 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.73 | = | ||||
5 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 8.95 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.95 | = | ||||
6 | Kevin Ellison Kevin Ellison 06, Kville 9.07 | 06 | IF Kville | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 7.60 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 7.60 | = | ||||
2 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 8.14 | 06 | Hälle IF | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 8.20 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.20 | = | ||||
4 | Oliver Manning Oliver Manning 06, Mölndal 8.37 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 8.43 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hannes Lukkari Hannes Lukkari 06, Lerum 8.87 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ludvig Maechel Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg 8.99 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.99 | = | ||||
Heat 3 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jack Wennman Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK 7.97 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.97 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Fäldt Anton Fäldt 06, Mölndal 8.04 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.04 | = | ||||
3 | Lukas Lehto Lukas Lehto 06, Mölndal 8.45 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.45 | = | ||||
4 | Fredrik Holmer Fredrik Holmer 06, Alingsås 8.65 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 8.65 | = | ||||
5 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, Rigor 8.95 | 06 | IF Rigor | 8.95 | = | ||||
6 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson 06, Örgryte 9.72 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
P14 200 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR 25.66 | 06 | NOR | 25.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 26.37 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 26.37 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 26.37 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 26.37 | = | ||||
4 | Ture Lindell Ture Lindell 06, KA2 26.50 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 26.50 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Holmer Fredrik Holmer 06, Alingsås 27.65 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 27.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 30.66 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.66 | =PB | ||||
William Andersson William Andersson 06, Falkenberg DQ | 06 | Falkenbergs IK | DQ | = | |||||
Final C 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Hakeberg Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 27.99 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 27.99 | = | ||||
2 | Ludvig Maechel Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg 29.21 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 29.21 | = | ||||
3 | Jakob Skoglund Jakob Skoglund 06, Mölndal 30.05 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 30.05 | =PB | ||||
P14 1000 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Filip Jonsson Filip Jonsson 06, Bohus 2:52.34 | 06 | Bohus IF | 2:52.34 | = | ||||
2 | Julius Wiklund Julius Wiklund 06, Wilske 3:05.71 | 06 | IK Wilske | 3:05.71 | = | ||||
3 | Albin Björk Albin Björk 06, Mölndal 3:09.44 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 3:09.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Bergström Ludvig Bergström 06, Stenungsunds FI 3:18.69 | 06 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3:18.69 | = | ||||
5 | Noel Terho Noel Terho 06, Falkenberg 3:20.56 | 06 | Falkenbergs IK | 3:20.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vinton Landelius Vinton Landelius 06, Mölndal 3:32.26 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 3:32.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rasmus Krenauer Rasmus Krenauer 06, Mölndal 3:42.51 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 3:42.51 | = | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Hakeberg Vilgot Hakeberg 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.69 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR 1.56 | 06 | NOR | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 1.50 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 1.46 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.46 | = | ||||
P14 Längd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt 06, Malmö 5.51 | 06 | Malmö AI | 5.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR 5.24 | 06 | NOR | 5.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Lehto Lukas Lehto 06, Mölndal 4.95 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jack Wennman Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK 4.84 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.84 | = | ||||
5 | Allan Elgemark Allan Elgemark 06, Mölndal 4.76 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, Rigor 4.72 | 06 | IF Rigor | 4.72 | = | ||||
7 | Kevin Ellison Kevin Ellison 06, Kville 4.44 | 06 | IF Kville | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 4.40 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.40 | = | ||||
9 | Hannes Lukkari Hannes Lukkari 06, Lerum 4.23 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 4.23 | = | ||||
10 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 4.22 | 06 | Hälle IF | 4.22 | = | ||||
11 | Vinton Landelius Vinton Landelius 06, Mölndal 4.07 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.07 | = | ||||
12 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 4.01 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
13 | Filip Mattsson Filip Mattsson 06, Mölndal 3.58 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR 11.40 | 06 | NOR | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Lehto Lukas Lehto 06, Mölndal 10.97 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10.97 | = | ||||
3 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, Rigor 10.48 | 06 | IF Rigor | 10.48 | = | ||||
4 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 10.33 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.33 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Carlsson Erik Carlsson 06, Stenungsunds FI 10.08 | 06 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 9.40 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 8.52 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.52 | = | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 06, Dals Södra 9.78 | 06 | Dals Södra FFI | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Toll Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg 9.08 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 9.07 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.07 | = | ||||
4 | Christopher Hermansson Christopher Hermansson 06, Mölndal 8.82 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.82 | = | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 8.04 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 8.04 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Le Fjeld Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR 8.19 | 07 | NOR | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 8.62 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.62 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Cedergren Albin Cedergren 07, Kville 8.78 | 07 | IF Kville | 8.78 | = | ||||
5 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg 07, Rigor 8.79 | 07 | IF Rigor | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 8.97 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.97 | = | ||||
7 | Vincent Kihlström Vincent Kihlström 07, Lerum 9.00 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 9.00 | = | ||||
8 | Vilgot Smedberg Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg 9.18 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.18 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Markus Le Fjeld Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR 8.34 | 07 | NOR | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilgot Smedberg Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg 8.94 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Flinck Viggo Flinck 07, Mölndal 9.01 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.01 | = | ||||
4 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla 9.31 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.31 | = | ||||
5 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 9.56 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.56 | = | ||||
6 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 9.71 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.71 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 7.97 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 7.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vincent Kihlström Vincent Kihlström 07, Lerum 8.97 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 8.97 | = | ||||
3 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 9.29 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.29 | = | ||||
4 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen 07, Majorna 9.89 | 07 | Majornas IK | 9.89 | = | ||||
Heat 3 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 8.58 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.58 | = | ||||
2 | Albin Cedergren Albin Cedergren 07, Kville 8.76 | 07 | IF Kville | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg 07, Rigor 8.83 | 07 | IF Rigor | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 8.94 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.94 | = | ||||
5 | Nuuno Grytter Nuuno Grytter 07, Mölndal 9.37 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malte Svensson Malte Svensson 07, Sävedalen 9.38 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.38 | = | ||||
P13 200 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg 27.38 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 27.38 | = | ||||
2 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 27.65 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 27.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Le Fjeld Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR 28.91 | 07 | NOR | 28.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Eliasson Elias Eliasson 07, Mölndal 29.00 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 29.00 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ailo Zackrisson Ljung Ailo Zackrisson Ljung 07, Hälle 28.02 | 07 | Hälle IF | 28.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 29.09 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 29.09 | = | ||||
3 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 29.34 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 29.34 | = | ||||
4 | Ebbe Borg Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 30.39 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 30.39 | = | ||||
Final C 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Almer Nyberg Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg 30.80 | 07 | Falkenbergs IK | 30.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla 31.84 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 31.84 | = | ||||
3 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld 07, Mölndal 32.03 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 32.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen 07, Majorna 33.90 | 07 | Majornas IK | 33.90 | = | ||||
Final D 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 29.92 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 29.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 31.00 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 31.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg 31.54 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 31.54 | = | ||||
4 | Nils Lindsta Long Nils Lindsta Long 07, Lerum 32.74 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 32.74 | =PB | ||||
Final E 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Albin Cedergren Albin Cedergren 07, Kville 29.95 | 07 | IF Kville | 29.95 | = | ||||
2 | Måns Eklund Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 32.55 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 32.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 34.92 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 34.92 | = | ||||
4 | Anton Samuelsson Anton Samuelsson 07, Lerum 34.95 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 34.95 | =PB | ||||
Final F 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Torgersson Tobias Torgersson 07, Hönö 30.79 | 07 | Hönö IS | 30.79 | = | ||||
2 | Gustav Lagerstedt Gustav Lagerstedt 07, Mölndal 31.84 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 31.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leo Reman Leo Reman 07, Kville 33.84 | 07 | IF Kville | 33.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Falkenström William Falkenström 07, Kongahälla 36.22 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 36.22 | = | ||||
Final G 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg 07, Rigor 29.94 | 07 | IF Rigor | 29.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Klein Victor Klein 07, Lerum 30.57 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 30.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 31.66 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 31.66 | = | ||||
4 | Gustav Kristofferson Gustav Kristofferson 07, Sävedalen 33.02 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 33.02 | = | ||||
P13 800 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Filip Ackebjer Filip Ackebjer 07, IFK Göteborg 2:17.24 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:17.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Åhman Jacob Åhman 07, IF Göta 2:18.37 | 07 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:18.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Eliasson Elias Eliasson 07, Mölndal 2:27.11 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:27.11 | = | ||||
4 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 2:33.02 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:33.02 | = | ||||
5 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 2:33.83 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:33.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 2:45.29 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:45.29 | = | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Paul Janzen Paul Janzen 07, Mölndal 2:34.33 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:34.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Asp Gustav Asp 07, Sävedalen 2:37.32 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:37.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld 07, Mölndal 2:40.97 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:40.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Lo Oliver Lo 07, Kongahälla 2:46.20 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:46.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen 07, Majorna 2:53.45 | 07 | Majornas IK | 2:53.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wiktor Nordström Wiktor Nordström 07, Lerum 3:00.46 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3:00.46 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 10.02 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 10.23 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 10.40 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.40 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Theander Albin Theander 07, Kville 10.45 | 07 | IF Kville | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 10.51 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Markus Le Fjeld Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR 10.52 | 07 | NOR | 10.52 | = | ||||
7 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 10.69 | 08 | IF Rigor | 10.69 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 10.16 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 10.40 | 08 | IF Rigor | 10.40 | = | ||||
3 | Albin Theander Albin Theander 07, Kville 10.56 | 07 | IF Kville | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isak Thörn Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen 12.20 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leo Reman Leo Reman 07, Kville 12.59 | 07 | IF Kville | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Måns Eklund Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 13.49 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 13.49 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Markus Le Fjeld Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR 10.21 | 07 | NOR | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 10.55 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 10.55 | = | ||||
3 | Ebbe Borg Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 10.67 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.67 | = | ||||
4 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla 11.26 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 11.71 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.71 | = | ||||
6 | Tobias Torgersson Tobias Torgersson 07, Hönö 12.26 | 07 | Hönö IS | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 9.58 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.58 | = | ||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 10.20 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.20 | = | ||||
3 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 10.23 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 10.58 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 11.38 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 11.91 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.91 | = | ||||
7 | Malte Svensson Malte Svensson 07, Sävedalen 12.22 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.22 | = | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Holgersson Hugo Holgersson 07, Bohus 1.61 | 07 | Bohus IF | 1.61 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 1.58 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 1.58 | = | ||||
3 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 1.52 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.52 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Theander Albin Theander 07, Kville 1.49 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 1.43 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.43 | = | ||||
6 | Malte Svensson Malte Svensson 07, Sävedalen 1.40 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.40 | = | ||||
7 | Paul Janzen Paul Janzen 07, Mölndal 1.40 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg 1.37 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
9 | Loke Nilsson Loke Nilsson 07, Bohus 1.37 | 07 | Bohus IF | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
10 | Nuuno Grytter Nuuno Grytter 07, Mölndal 1.33 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.33 | = | ||||
11 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 1.33 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
12 | Nils Lindsta Long Nils Lindsta Long 07, Lerum 1.28 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
13 | Caleb Tessema Caleb Tessema 07, Mölndal 1.28 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.28 | = | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 5.54 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 5.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Le Fjeld Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR 4.79 | 07 | NOR | 4.79 | = | ||||
3 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 4.76 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.76 | = | ||||
4 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg 4.73 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.73 | = | ||||
5 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg 07, Rigor 4.44 | 07 | IF Rigor | 4.44 | = | ||||
6 | Albin Cedergren Albin Cedergren 07, Kville 4.41 | 07 | IF Kville | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 4.39 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Malte Svensson Malte Svensson 07, Sävedalen 4.34 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.34 | = | ||||
9 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla 4.25 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.25 | = | ||||
10 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 4.24 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.24 | = | ||||
11 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 4.08 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.08 | =PB | ||||
12 | Nuuno Grytter Nuuno Grytter 07, Mölndal 4.06 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
13 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 3.88 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.88 | = | ||||
14 | Nils Lindsta Long Nils Lindsta Long 07, Lerum 3.85 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.85 | = | ||||
15 | Tobias Torgersson Tobias Torgersson 07, Hönö 3.83 | 07 | Hönö IS | 3.83 | = | ||||
16 | Victor Klein Victor Klein 07, Lerum 3.82 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
17 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen 07, Majorna 3.80 | 07 | Majornas IK | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
18 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld 07, Mölndal 3.76 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
19 | Hugo Hallnor Hugo Hallnor 07, Lerum 3.76 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
20 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 3.72 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.72 | = | ||||
21 | Gustav Kristofferson Gustav Kristofferson 07, Sävedalen 3.69 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.69 | = | ||||
22 | Anton Samuelsson Anton Samuelsson 07, Lerum 3.66 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.66 | =PB | ||||
23 | William Falkenström William Falkenström 07, Kongahälla 3.61 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.61 | = | ||||
24 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla 3.28 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.28 | = | ||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Markus Le Fjeld Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR 9.90 | 07 | NOR | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 9.76 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malte Svensson Malte Svensson 07, Sävedalen 9.14 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Falkenström William Falkenström 07, Kongahälla 8.58 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 9.79 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charlie Falkenström Charlie Falkenström 07, Kville 9.65 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Elmgren-Warberg Albin Elmgren-Warberg 07, Örgryte 9.59 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 9.59 | = | ||||
4 | Ivan Fredberg Ivan Fredberg 07, Örgryte 9.53 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 9.49 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hugo Hallnor Hugo Hallnor 07, Lerum 8.28 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 8.28 | = | ||||
7 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 8.05 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 8.05 | = | ||||
8 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 7.76 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.76 | = | ||||
9 | Gustav Lagerstedt Gustav Lagerstedt 07, Mölndal 7.70 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
10 | William Falkenström William Falkenström 07, Kongahälla 7.63 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
11 | Isak Thörn Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen 7.59 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
12 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 7.40 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 7.40 | =PB | ||||
13 | Oskar Haak Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI 7.08 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 7.08 | = | ||||
14 | Victor Klein Victor Klein 07, Lerum 6.64 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 6.64 | =PB | ||||
15 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla 6.61 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.61 | = | ||||
16 | Gustav Kristofferson Gustav Kristofferson 07, Sävedalen 6.53 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.53 | = | ||||
17 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla 6.32 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.32 | =PB | ||||
18 | Nils Lindsta Long Nils Lindsta Long 07, Lerum 6.19 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 6.19 | = | ||||
P12 60 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 7.96 | 08 | Istrums SK | 7.96 | = | ||||
2 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 8.64 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.64 | = | ||||
3 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 8.68 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.68 | = | ||||
4 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 8.80 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.80 | = | ||||
5 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 8.89 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.89 | = | ||||
6 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 9.03 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.03 | = | ||||
7 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 9.15 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.15 | = | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 9.08 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 9.08 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 9.19 | 08 | Istrums SK | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 9.33 | 08 | Klippans FK | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elliot Felvus Elliot Felvus 08, Sävedalen 9.34 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.34 | = | ||||
5 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 9.51 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.51 | = | ||||
6 | Ebbe Lundström Ebbe Lundström 08, Mölndal 9.61 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.61 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 8.15 | 08 | Istrums SK | 8.15 | = | ||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 8.85 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 9.05 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9.05 | = | ||||
4 | Elliot Felvus Elliot Felvus 08, Sävedalen 9.33 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 9.58 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Morris Säker Morris Säker 08, Majorna 9.91 | 08 | Majornas IK | 9.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Adam Ellison Adam Ellison 08, Kville 10.07 | 08 | IF Kville | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 11.30 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 11.30 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 8.69 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.69 | = | ||||
2 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 8.74 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.74 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 9.26 | 08 | Istrums SK | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elliot Flach Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg 9.26 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.26 | = | ||||
5 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 9.48 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.48 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 9.48 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebbe Lundström Ebbe Lundström 08, Mölndal 9.55 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Hansson Erik Hansson 08, Örgryte 9.60 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 8.57 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.57 | = | ||||
2 | Axel Moberg Axel Moberg 08, Lerum 8.62 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 9.10 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.10 | = | ||||
4 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 9.14 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 9.14 | = | ||||
5 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 9.52 | 08 | Klippans FK | 9.52 | = | ||||
6 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 9.60 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.60 | = | ||||
7 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 9.78 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 9.78 | = | ||||
8 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 10.13 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.13 | = | ||||
P12 200 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 27.10 | 08 | Istrums SK | 27.10 | = | ||||
2 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 27.77 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 27.77 | = | ||||
3 | Casey Ferdinand Felde Casey Ferdinand Felde 09, NOR 28.39 | 09 | NOR | 28.39 | = | ||||
4 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 28.51 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 28.51 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 29.67 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 29.67 | = | ||||
2 | Elliot Flach Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg 30.59 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 30.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hubert Amberntsson Hubert Amberntsson 08, Mölndal 31.50 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 31.50 | = | ||||
4 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 32.38 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 32.38 | =PB | ||||
Final C 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 30.49 | 08 | IF Kville | 30.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svante Krutrök Svante Krutrök 08, Mölndal 30.52 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 30.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 33.92 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 33.92 | = | ||||
4 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 38.52 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 38.52 | =PB | ||||
Final D 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 32.33 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 32.33 | = | ||||
2 | Morris Säker Morris Säker 08, Majorna 32.51 | 08 | Majornas IK | 32.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Tichy Erik Tichy 08, Mölndal 33.84 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 33.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ivar Wilén Ivar Wilén 08, Kville 34.59 | 08 | IF Kville | 34.59 | =PB | ||||
Final E 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 32.16 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Ostwald Simon Ostwald 08, Örgryte 32.84 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 32.84 | = | ||||
3 | Olle Kärnebro Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla 32.88 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 32.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alfred Robertson Alfred Robertson 08, Kville 37.52 | 08 | IF Kville | 37.52 | =PB | ||||
P12 600 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 1:49.23 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 1:49.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 1:52.37 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1:52.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 1:55.47 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1:55.47 | = | ||||
4 | Hubert Amberntsson Hubert Amberntsson 08, Mölndal 1:57.87 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1:57.87 | = | ||||
5 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 2:02.83 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:02.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 2:03.22 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:03.22 | = | ||||
Alexander Leggatt Alexander Leggatt 08, Rigor DNF | 08 | IF Rigor | DNF | = | |||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Morris Säker Morris Säker 08, Majorna 2:02.46 | 08 | Majornas IK | 2:02.46 | = | ||||
2 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 2:02.92 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 2:02.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 2:03.51 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2:03.51 | = | ||||
4 | Elliot Felvus Elliot Felvus 08, Sävedalen 2:07.62 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:07.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Max Berggren Max Berggren 08, Mölndal 2:10.04 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:10.04 | = | ||||
6 | Anton Schöön Anton Schöön 08, Mölndal 2:20.08 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:20.08 | =PB | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 1.47 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.47 | = | ||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 1.47 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.47 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 1.44 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.44 | = | ||||
4 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 1.44 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 1.38 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 1.38 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexander Leggatt Alexander Leggatt 08, Rigor 1.35 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.35 | = | ||||
7 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 1.35 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 1.35 | = | ||||
9 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 1.32 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.32 | = | ||||
10 | William Johansson William Johansson 08, IFK Göteborg 1.29 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.29 | = | ||||
11 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 1.20 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
11 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 1.20 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ebbe Lundström Ebbe Lundström 08, Mölndal 1.15 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ivar Wilén Ivar Wilén 08, Kville 1.15 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
15 | Anton Schöön Anton Schöön 08, Mölndal 1.15 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
16 | Alfred Robertson Alfred Robertson 08, Kville 1.10 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.10 | = | ||||
17 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 1.10 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.10 | = | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 5.05 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 5.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 4.86 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 4.59 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 4.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 4.49 | 08 | Istrums SK | 4.49 | = | ||||
5 | Hubert Amberntsson Hubert Amberntsson 08, Mölndal 4.15 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.15 | = | ||||
6 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 4.13 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.13 | = | ||||
7 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 4.04 | 08 | IF Kville | 4.04 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 3.90 | 08 | Klippans FK | 3.90 | = | ||||
9 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 3.89 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hjalmar Peixoto Hjalmar Peixoto 08, Kville 3.88 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elliot Flach Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg 3.86 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.86 | = | ||||
12 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 3.76 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.76 | = | ||||
13 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 3.75 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.75 | = | ||||
14 | Olle Kärnebro Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla 3.67 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.67 | = | ||||
15 | Morris Säker Morris Säker 08, Majorna 3.59 | 08 | Majornas IK | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
16 | Ivar Wilén Ivar Wilén 08, Kville 3.57 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.57 | =PB | ||||
17 | Adam Ellison Adam Ellison 08, Kville 3.42 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.42 | =SB | ||||
18 | Julian Lukebani Julian Lukebani 08, Mölndal 3.37 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.37 | = | ||||
19 | Elis Rosander Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen 3.11 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.11 | = | ||||
20 | Rasmus Mattsson Rasmus Mattsson 08, Bohus 2.95 | 08 | Bohus IF | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
21 | Sebastian Ketels Sebastian Ketels 08, Angereds IS 2.92 | 08 | Angereds IS | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
22 | Alfred Robertson Alfred Robertson 08, Kville 2.90 | 08 | IF Kville | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
23 | Albin Påfvelsson Albin Påfvelsson 08, Alingsås 2.88 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 2.88 | = | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 8.18 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 8.04 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.04 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Berggård Anton Berggård 08, Kville 8.02 | 08 | IF Kville | 8.02 | = | ||||
4 | Elias Karlsson Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö 8.02 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 8.02 | = | ||||
5 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 08, Klippan 7.53 | 08 | Klippans FK | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 7.39 | 08 | Istrums SK | 7.39 | = | ||||
7 | Adam Ellison Adam Ellison 08, Kville 7.30 | 08 | IF Kville | 7.30 | = | ||||
8 | Svante Krutrök Svante Krutrök 08, Mölndal 7.19 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Albin Påfvelsson Albin Påfvelsson 08, Alingsås 7.18 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 6.38 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 6.38 | = | ||||
11 | Noah Hällerö Noah Hällerö 08, Mölndal 6.20 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 6.20 | = | ||||
12 | Hjalmar Peixoto Hjalmar Peixoto 08, Kville 6.16 | 08 | IF Kville | 6.16 | = | ||||
13 | Olle Kärnebro Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla 5.80 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 5.80 | =PB | ||||
14 | Elis Rosander Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen 5.74 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.74 | = | ||||
15 | Sebastian Ketels Sebastian Ketels 08, Angereds IS 5.59 | 08 | Angereds IS | 5.59 | =PB | ||||
16 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 4.75 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.75 | = | ||||
17 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 4.26 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 4.26 | = | ||||
18 | Rasmus Mattsson Rasmus Mattsson 08, Bohus 3.93 | 08 | Bohus IF | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Winberg Madeleine Winberg 00, Mölndal 7.80 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 7.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michelle De Silva Michelle De Silva 99, Mölndal 7.86 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Hallbjörner Elin Hallbjörner 02, Ullevi 8.02 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 8.02 | = | ||||
4 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson 02, Mölndal 8.10 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 8.10 | = | ||||
5 | Ebba Molinder Ebba Molinder 00, Mölndal 8.19 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 8.24 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 8.24 | = | ||||
7 | Sonia Fors Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen 8.29 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Hallbjörner Elin Hallbjörner 02, Ullevi 7.95 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michelle De Silva Michelle De Silva 99, Mölndal 7.97 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 7.97 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson 02, Mölndal 8.14 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 8.14 | = | ||||
4 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 8.29 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 8.29 | = | ||||
5 | Sonia Fors Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen 8.30 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.30 | =SB | ||||
6 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 8.58 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 8.58 | = | ||||
7 | Andrea Åberg Andrea Åberg 02, Ullevi 8.93 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 8.93 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 9.27 | 78 | Hälle IF | 9.27 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Winberg Madeleine Winberg 00, Mölndal 7.85 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 7.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 99, Ullevi 8.09 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 8.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ebba Molinder Ebba Molinder 00, Mölndal 8.24 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 8.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 8.38 | 84 | IK Ymer | 8.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aicha Camara Aicha Camara 91, Ullevi 8.50 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Ronge Lovisa Ronge 01, Rigor 8.54 | 01 | IF Rigor | 8.54 | =SB | ||||
7 | Júlia Petrozsényi Júlia Petrozsényi 02, Örgryte 8.70 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 8.70 | = | ||||
K 800 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg 97, Ullevi 2:20.39 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 2:20.39 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 2:21.85 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:21.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Hagelin Elin Hagelin 05, Mölndal 2:27.69 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 2:27.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Regina Carlén Regina Carlén 96, Lerum 2:33.99 | 96 | IK Lerum FI | 2:33.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Hagström Moa Hagström 03, Halmstad 2:36.84 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 2:36.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gunnel Tolfes Gunnel Tolfes 58, Tureberg 2:50.88 | 58 | Turebergs FK | 2:50.88 | = | ||||
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS DNF | 04 | Lidköpings IS | DNF | = | |||||
K Stav Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Greta Erlandsson Greta Erlandsson 05, Rånäs 3.63 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 3.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linnea Pihl Linnea Pihl 01, Lerum 3.53 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 3.53 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 3.13 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ronja Sjöstrand Ronja Sjöstrand 04, Hässleholms AIS 3.03 | 04 | Hässleholms AIS | 3.03 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 2.83 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 2.83 | = | ||||
5 | Sofia Olsson Sofia Olsson 04, Rigor 2.83 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2.83 | = | ||||
7 | Ester Schenck Ester Schenck 04, Ullevi 2.83 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 2.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson 04, Rigor 2.73 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2.73 | = | ||||
9 | Klara Hillman Klara Hillman 04, Rigor 2.53 | 04 | IF Rigor | 2.53 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jenny Lundin Jenny Lundin 06, Rigor 2.53 | 06 | IF Rigor | 2.53 | =PB | ||||
11 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06, Rigor 2.43 | 06 | IF Rigor | 2.43 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 2.33 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2.33 | = | ||||
13 | Elsa Dåverhög Elsa Dåverhög 04, Lerum 2.33 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 2.33 | = | ||||
14 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström 07, Brattås 2.33 | 07 | Brattås CK | 2.33 | =PB | ||||
15 | Nellie Gullberg Nellie Gullberg 06, Lerum 2.23 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 2.23 | =PB | ||||
16 | Moa Hagström Moa Hagström 03, Halmstad 2.13 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 2.13 | =PB | ||||
17 | Natalie Davidsson Natalie Davidsson 07, Brattås 2.03 | 07 | Brattås CK | 2.03 | = | ||||
17 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 2.03 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.03 | = | ||||
19 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 2.03 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.03 | = | ||||
20 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg 06, Lerum 2.03 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
21 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 2.03 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.03 | = | ||||
22 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 1.93 | 06 | IF Rigor | 1.93 | = | ||||
F17 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK 7.58 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.58 | = | ||||
2 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 04, Lund 8.02 | 04 | IFK Lund | 8.02 | = | ||||
3 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 8.10 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 8.11 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 8.12 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 8.12 | =SB | ||||
6 | Joy Thulin Joy Thulin 03, Malmö 8.14 | 03 | Malmö AI | 8.14 | = | ||||
7 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman 04, IF Hagen 8.20 | 04 | IF Hagen | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnéa Bolin Linnéa Bolin 04, IFK Göteborg 8.27 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.27 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lovis Mathisson Lovis Mathisson 04, KA2 8.18 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 8.19 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.19 | = | ||||
3 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 8.23 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Andersson Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS 8.26 | 04 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.26 | = | ||||
5 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 8.29 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 8.29 | = | ||||
6 | Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg 04, Mölndal 8.30 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.30 | = | ||||
7 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Ullevi 8.38 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 8.38 | =SB | ||||
8 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK 8.47 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.47 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK 7.65 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.65 | = | ||||
2 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 8.18 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman 04, IF Hagen 8.21 | 04 | IF Hagen | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 8.26 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Andersson Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS 8.33 | 04 | Nyköpings BIS | 8.33 | = | ||||
6 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK 8.47 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.47 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 8.80 | 03 | Istrums SK | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 8.19 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lovis Mathisson Lovis Mathisson 04, KA2 8.30 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.30 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 8.31 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.31 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 8.34 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.34 | = | ||||
5 | Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg 04, Mölndal 8.35 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.35 | = | ||||
6 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström 03, Varberg 8.56 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 8.56 | = | ||||
7 | Saga Plessen Saga Plessen 04, KA2 8.74 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 8.74 | = | ||||
8 | Ester Schenck Ester Schenck 04, Ullevi 8.74 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 8.74 | = | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Klara Persson Klara Persson 04, Lund 8.05 | 04 | IFK Lund | 8.05 | = | ||||
2 | Joy Thulin Joy Thulin 03, Malmö 8.10 | 03 | Malmö AI | 8.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 8.13 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 8.13 | = | ||||
4 | Linnéa Bolin Linnéa Bolin 04, IFK Göteborg 8.20 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Ullevi 8.40 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 8.40 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emma Borovac Emma Borovac 03, Ymer 8.78 | 03 | IK Ymer | 8.78 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Thörsman Ida Thörsman 04, Kville 8.85 | 04 | IF Kville | 8.85 | = | ||||
F17 400 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 59.90 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 59.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 1:00.55 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 1:00.55 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Åberg Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK 1:00.77 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:00.77 | = | ||||
4 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl 04, Malmö 1:00.96 | 04 | Malmö AI | 1:00.96 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic 04, Malmö 1:01.72 | 04 | Malmö AI | 1:01.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman 04, IF Hagen 1:02.10 | 04 | IF Hagen | 1:02.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Mjörnell Tilda Mjörnell 04, Ullevi 1:02.23 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 1:02.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alma Svantesson Alma Svantesson 04, Mölndal 1:02.57 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 1:02.57 | = | ||||
Final C 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 1:00.87 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 1:00.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 1:04.20 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 1:04.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 1:05.35 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 1:05.35 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 1:09.12 | 03 | Istrums SK | 1:09.12 | = | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad 03, Bohus 4:48.34 | 03 | Bohus IF | 4:48.34 | = | ||||
2 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 4:49.31 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 4:49.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Svantesson Alma Svantesson 04, Mölndal 4:50.09 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 4:50.09 | = | ||||
4 | Saga Provci Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg 4:50.28 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 4:50.28 | = | ||||
5 | Tilda Mjörnell Tilda Mjörnell 04, Ullevi 5:05.05 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 5:05.05 | = | ||||
6 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 5:06.31 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 5:06.31 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 8.91 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 8.91 | = | ||||
2 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 9.23 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 9.23 | = | ||||
3 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic 04, Malmö 9.40 | 04 | Malmö AI | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 9.72 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 9.72 | = | ||||
5 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 9.75 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 9.75 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tindra Redenfors Tindra Redenfors 03, Halmstad 9.84 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 9.84 | = | ||||
7 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 10.01 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 10.01 | = | ||||
8 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 13.40 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 13.40 | = | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 9.30 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 9.30 | = | ||||
2 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic 04, Malmö 9.46 | 04 | Malmö AI | 9.46 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Jexe Ek Ida Jexe Ek 04, Halmstad 9.63 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 9.63 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 9.83 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tindra Redenfors Tindra Redenfors 03, Halmstad 9.83 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 9.83 | = | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist 93, Ullevi 1.70 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 1.70 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Holmberg Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS 1.68 | 02 | Lidköpings IS | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 1.62 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 04, Wilske 1.59 | 04 | IK Wilske | 1.59 | = | ||||
5 | Tyra Rydén Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg 1.56 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ingrid Ronge Ingrid Ronge 04, Rigor 1.56 | 04 | IF Rigor | 1.56 | = | ||||
7 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 04, Istrum 1.56 | 04 | Istrums SK | 1.56 | = | ||||
8 | Emilia Lönnqvist Emilia Lönnqvist 02, Kville 1.52 | 02 | IF Kville | 1.52 | = | ||||
9 | Ella Hakeberg Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.52 | 04 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hanna Dahlin Hanna Dahlin 04, Halmstad 1.52 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 1.52 | = | ||||
11 | Ida Engelbrektsson Ida Engelbrektsson 04, Alingsås 1.48 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 1.48 | = | ||||
12 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 1.48 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 1.48 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 5.77 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 5.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aicha Koné Aicha Koné 04, Ullevi 5.37 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 5.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 5.33 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 5.33 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg 5.23 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 5.23 | = | ||||
5 | Tindra Redenfors Tindra Redenfors 03, Halmstad 5.20 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 5.20 | = | ||||
6 | Emilia Mandl Emilia Mandl 04, Malmö 5.16 | 04 | Malmö AI | 5.16 | = | ||||
7 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 5.12 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila 04, IFK Göteborg 5.02 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 5.02 | = | ||||
9 | Agnes Frimannsson Agnes Frimannsson 04, Örgryte 4.89 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.89 | = | ||||
10 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK 4.87 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.87 | = | ||||
11 | Tilda Kihlström Tilda Kihlström 03, Varberg 4.79 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 4.79 | = | ||||
12 | Saga Plessen Saga Plessen 04, KA2 4.78 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 4.78 | =SB | ||||
13 | Ebba Bremer Ebba Bremer 04, Örgryte 4.75 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.75 | =PB | ||||
14 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 04, Istrum 4.70 | 04 | Istrums SK | 4.70 | = | ||||
15 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 4.70 | 03 | Istrums SK | 4.70 | = | ||||
16 | Ella Hakeberg Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.61 | 04 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
17 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom 04, Örgryte 4.55 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.55 | = | ||||
18 | Linnéa Bolin Linnéa Bolin 04, IFK Göteborg 4.53 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 4.53 | =PB | ||||
19 | Amanda Magnusson Amanda Magnusson 04, Göteborgs KIK 4.53 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.53 | =PB | ||||
20 | Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg 02, Ullevi 4.44 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
20 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 4.43 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.43 | = | ||||
21 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 4.43 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 4.43 | = | ||||
22 | Emma Borovac Emma Borovac 03, Ymer 4.22 | 03 | IK Ymer | 4.22 | =SB | ||||
23 | Emma Andblad Emma Andblad 04, Mölndal 4.05 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Konséleus Johanna Konséleus 95, Ullevi 11.70 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Aicha Koné Aicha Koné 04, Ullevi 11.46 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 11.46 | = | ||||
3 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 11.17 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Sjögren Sara Sjögren 98, Mölndal 11.16 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 11.16 | = | ||||
5 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 11.16 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 11.16 | = | ||||
6 | Moa Karlin Josefsson Moa Karlin Josefsson 94, Ullevi 10.93 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK 10.89 | 04 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.89 | = | ||||
8 | Siri Malcus Pellmé Siri Malcus Pellmé 04, Stenungsunds FI 10.70 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.70 | = | ||||
9 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 10.22 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 10.22 | = | ||||
10 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 04, Istrum 10.21 | 04 | Istrums SK | 10.21 | = | ||||
11 | Saga Plessen Saga Plessen 04, KA2 10.15 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 10.15 | = | ||||
12 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom 04, Örgryte 9.94 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Wernerliv Emilia Wernerliv 04, Kongahälla 14.08 | 04 | Kongahälla AIK | 14.08 | = | ||||
2 | Bea Vold Johannesson Bea Vold Johannesson 04, Sunne 13.24 | 04 | IFK Sunne | 13.24 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 13.00 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 13.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 12.96 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 12.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Ullevi 12.26 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Elmén Ida Elmén 03, Kville 11.80 | 03 | IF Kville | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh 03, Kville 11.48 | 03 | IF Kville | 11.48 | =SB | ||||
8 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg 11.40 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 11.40 | = | ||||
9 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 04, Istrum 10.40 | 04 | Istrums SK | 10.40 | =SB | ||||
10 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 10.15 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 10.15 | = | ||||
11 | Evelina Wikell Evelina Wikell 03, Mölndal 9.37 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Rydqvist Elin Rydqvist 04, Halmstad 14.64 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 14.64 | = | ||||
2 | Linnéa Claeson Fransson Linnéa Claeson Fransson 03, Mölndal 14.52 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 14.52 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg 13.87 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 13.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Ehn Amanda Ehn 04, Ymer 12.18 | 04 | IK Ymer | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Hässleholms AIS 11.28 | 04 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.28 | = | ||||
6 | Emilia Wernerliv Emilia Wernerliv 04, Kongahälla 10.66 | 04 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 7.98 | 05 | IF Hagen | 7.98 | = | ||||
2 | Ane Torine Iversen Ane Torine Iversen 05, Mölndal 8.13 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.13 | = | ||||
3 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg 8.21 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 8.21 | = | ||||
4 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 8.28 | 05 | IK Ymer | 8.28 | = | ||||
5 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 8.31 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.31 | = | ||||
6 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 8.56 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.56 | = | ||||
7 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 8.57 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.57 | = | ||||
8 | Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 8.72 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.72 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Davidsson Tilda Davidsson 05, Bohus 8.62 | 05 | Bohus IF | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 8.78 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Majken Sommar Majken Sommar 05, Mölndal 8.81 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 8.88 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.88 | = | ||||
5 | Linnéa Düring Linnéa Düring 05, Ullevi 9.10 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.10 | = | ||||
6 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 05, Mölndal 9.10 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.10 | = | ||||
7 | Juni Cederfeldt Juni Cederfeldt 05, Mölndal 9.22 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.22 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ane Torine Iversen Ane Torine Iversen 05, Mölndal 8.24 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.24 | = | ||||
2 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 8.29 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.29 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 8.51 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 8.52 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.52 | = | ||||
5 | Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 8.81 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.81 | = | ||||
6 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 8.87 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 8.87 | = | ||||
7 | Tilda Davidsson Tilda Davidsson 05, Bohus 8.89 | 05 | Bohus IF | 8.89 | = | ||||
8 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic 05, Malmö 9.79 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg 8.17 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 8.17 | = | ||||
2 | Majken Sommar Majken Sommar 05, Mölndal 8.86 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.86 | = | ||||
3 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 8.94 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.94 | = | ||||
4 | Linnéa Düring Linnéa Düring 05, Ullevi 9.08 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.08 | = | ||||
5 | Juni Cederfeldt Juni Cederfeldt 05, Mölndal 9.14 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.14 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 05, Bohus 9.23 | 05 | Bohus IF | 9.23 | = | ||||
7 | Emily Olsson Emily Olsson 05, Mölndal 9.42 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.42 | = | ||||
8 | Helena Celik Helena Celik 05, Ullevi 9.55 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.55 | = | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 8.07 | 05 | IF Hagen | 8.07 | = | ||||
2 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 8.25 | 05 | IK Ymer | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson 05, Ullevi 8.87 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 8.87 | = | ||||
4 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 05, Mölndal 9.07 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.07 | = | ||||
5 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Ullevi 9.22 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.22 | = | ||||
6 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren 05, Mölndal 9.40 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tove Kajsjö Tove Kajsjö 05, Lerum 9.96 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.96 | = | ||||
F15 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 26.01 | 05 | IF Hagen | 26.01 | = | ||||
2 | Elna Wester Elna Wester 05, Örgryte 26.18 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 26.18 | = | ||||
3 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 26.29 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 26.29 | = | ||||
4 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 28.27 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 28.27 | = | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Majken Sommar Majken Sommar 05, Mölndal 28.67 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 28.67 | = | ||||
2 | Emilia Lundstedt Emilia Lundstedt 05, Mölndal 28.82 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 28.82 | = | ||||
3 | Tindra Ladestam Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg 29.21 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 29.21 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 32.11 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 32.11 | =PB | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, KA2 28.55 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 28.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 28.66 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 28.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 28.81 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 28.81 | = | ||||
4 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 29.98 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 29.98 | = | ||||
Final D 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Lindell Hilda Lindell 04, KA2 26.80 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 26.80 | = | ||||
2 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF 26.94 | 01 | Strömstads IF | 26.94 | = | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 3:01.65 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 3:01.65 | = | ||||
2 | Nicole Tiourine Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg 3:01.75 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 3:01.75 | = | ||||
3 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 3:06.14 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:06.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, KA2 3:09.63 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3:09.63 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emilia Lundstedt Emilia Lundstedt 05, Mölndal 3:10.76 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 3:10.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Wreeby Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen 3:11.18 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:11.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philippa Duff Philippa Duff 05, Hälle 3:12.48 | 05 | Hälle IF | 3:12.48 | = | ||||
8 | Astrid Baunge Astrid Baunge 05, Mölndal 3:12.79 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 3:12.79 | = | ||||
9 | Jolina Nyfeldt Jolina Nyfeldt 05, Ymer 3:16.54 | 05 | IK Ymer | 3:16.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 9.17 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.17 | = | ||||
2 | Wilma Folkesson Wilma Folkesson 05, Falkenberg 9.57 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 9.71 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.71 | = | ||||
4 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 9.77 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 10.06 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.06 | = | ||||
6 | Alice Löfgren Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS 10.14 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 10.14 | = | ||||
7 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 11.02 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 11.02 | = | ||||
8 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 05, Mölndal 11.23 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 11.23 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 9.16 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.16 | = | ||||
2 | Wilma Folkesson Wilma Folkesson 05, Falkenberg 9.63 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.63 | =SB | ||||
3 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 9.67 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Löfgren Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS 10.18 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 10.18 | = | ||||
5 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 10.49 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 10.49 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ester Schenck Ester Schenck 04, Ullevi 9.73 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 9.77 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 10.08 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 10.08 | = | ||||
4 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 10.08 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.08 | = | ||||
5 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 05, Mölndal 10.31 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.31 | = | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.61 | 05 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.61 | = | ||||
2 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 1.54 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Folkesson Wilma Folkesson 05, Falkenberg 1.54 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 1.48 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.48 | = | ||||
5 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 1.48 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 1.48 | = | ||||
6 | Jonna Säwström Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg 1.48 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 1.48 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.48 | = | ||||
8 | Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05, Halmstad 1.44 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 1.44 | = | ||||
9 | Alice Löfgren Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS 1.44 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 1.44 | = | ||||
10 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 1.44 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.44 | =SB | ||||
10 | Linn Svedberg Jarlhage Linn Svedberg Jarlhage 05, Falkenberg 1.44 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.44 | = | ||||
10 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 1.44 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.44 | = | ||||
13 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 1.40 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 1.40 | = | ||||
14 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 1.30 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.30 | = | ||||
15 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic 05, Malmö 1.30 | 05 | Malmö AI | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
16 | Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 1.25 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 1.25 | = | ||||
F15 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 5.02 | 05 | IK Ymer | 5.02 | = | ||||
2 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 4.97 | 05 | Istrums SK | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 4.92 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 4.92 | = | ||||
4 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson 05, Ullevi 4.91 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 4.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Celia Parmatow Celia Parmatow 05, Malmö 4.64 | 05 | Malmö AI | 4.64 | = | ||||
6 | Jolina Nyfeldt Jolina Nyfeldt 05, Ymer 4.61 | 05 | IK Ymer | 4.61 | = | ||||
7 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 4.56 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 4.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felicia Asmar Felicia Asmar 05, Örgryte 4.41 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tilda Davidsson Tilda Davidsson 05, Bohus 4.34 | 05 | Bohus IF | 4.34 | = | ||||
10 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 4.29 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 4.29 | =PB | ||||
11 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 4.19 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 4.19 | = | ||||
12 | Alice Löfgren Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS 4.15 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 4.15 | = | ||||
13 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Ullevi 4.10 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 4.10 | = | ||||
14 | Leia Holm Leia Holm 05, Lerum 4.08 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 4.08 | = | ||||
15 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 05, Bohus 4.07 | 05 | Bohus IF | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
16 | Astrid Baunge Astrid Baunge 05, Mölndal 4.01 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 4.01 | = | ||||
17 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 05, Mölndal 3.89 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 3.89 | = | ||||
18 | Emma Norrman Emma Norrman 05, Bohus 3.78 | 05 | Bohus IF | 3.78 | = | ||||
19 | Emma Thorbjörnsson Emma Thorbjörnsson 05, Göteborgs KIK 3.71 | 05 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.71 | = | ||||
20 | Helena Celik Helena Celik 05, Ullevi 3.46 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 3.46 | =PB | ||||
21 | Gabriela Jovovic Gabriela Jovovic 05, Malmö 3.41 | 05 | Malmö AI | 3.41 | =PB | ||||
22 | Linnéa Düring Linnéa Düring 05, Ullevi 2.44 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 2.44 | = | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.81 | 05 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ronja Rickardsson Ronja Rickardsson 05, IFK Växjö 10.33 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 10.33 | = | ||||
3 | Celia Parmatow Celia Parmatow 05, Malmö 10.31 | 05 | Malmö AI | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 10.30 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 10.07 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.07 | = | ||||
6 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson 05, Ullevi 9.99 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.99 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Ullevi 9.65 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.65 | = | ||||
8 | Astrid Baunge Astrid Baunge 05, Mölndal 9.62 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.62 | = | ||||
9 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 9.37 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.37 | = | ||||
10 | Alice Löfgren Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS 9.30 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
11 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 9.05 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.05 | = | ||||
12 | Emma Norrman Emma Norrman 05, Bohus 8.29 | 05 | Bohus IF | 8.29 | = | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 13.24 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 13.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 12.10 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 12.10 | = | ||||
3 | Ebba Zachrisson Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS 10.74 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 9.67 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 9.63 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.63 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 05, Bohus 9.50 | 05 | Bohus IF | 9.50 | = | ||||
7 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 8.94 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.94 | = | ||||
8 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 8.82 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.82 | = | ||||
9 | Matilda Bloom Matilda Bloom 05, Örgryte 8.09 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.09 | = | ||||
10 | Ella Papoz Wåhlin Ella Papoz Wåhlin 05, Örgryte 7.95 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 7.95 | = | ||||
11 | Corinne Danielsson Corinne Danielsson 05, Ullevi 6.89 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 6.89 | = | ||||
12 | Tilda Davidsson Tilda Davidsson 05, Bohus 5.52 | 05 | Bohus IF | 5.52 | =PB | ||||
13 | Tove Kajsjö Tove Kajsjö 05, Lerum 4.65 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 4.65 | = | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 14.54 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Krantz Emma Krantz 05, Bohus 14.46 | 05 | Bohus IF | 14.46 | = | ||||
3 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 14.40 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 14.40 | = | ||||
4 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 14.39 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 14.39 | = | ||||
5 | Molly Klingener Molly Klingener 06, Lerum 12.54 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 12.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman 04, Halmstad 12.29 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 11.85 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 11.22 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.22 | = | ||||
9 | Dellie Kamijo Dellie Kamijo 05, Mölndal 10.08 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.08 | = | ||||
10 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 8.34 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.34 | = | ||||
11 | Matilda Bloom Matilda Bloom 05, Örgryte 7.71 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 7.71 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 7.77 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 8.04 | 06 | Hälle IF | 8.04 | = | ||||
3 | Olivia Lundberg Olivia Lundberg 06, Mölndal 8.17 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.17 | = | ||||
4 | Ester Ahlbäck Björck Ester Ahlbäck Björck 06, IFK Göteborg 8.39 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.39 | = | ||||
5 | Tilda Jildefjord Tilda Jildefjord 06, Sävedalen 8.45 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 8.46 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.46 | = | ||||
7 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 8.53 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.53 | = | ||||
8 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 8.59 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.59 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 8.47 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 8.51 | 06 | Brattås CK | 8.51 | = | ||||
3 | Sigrid Elfgren Sigrid Elfgren 06, Sunne 8.74 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 8.74 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Carlsson Anna Carlsson 06, Tingberg 8.93 | 06 | Tingbergs AIS | 8.93 | = | ||||
5 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 8.98 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.98 | = | ||||
6 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 9.03 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 9.03 | = | ||||
7 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 9.13 | 06 | Bohus IF | 9.13 | = | ||||
8 | Ella Hallin Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen 9.15 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.15 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 7.96 | 06 | Hälle IF | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 8.50 | 06 | Brattås CK | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 8.99 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.99 | = | ||||
4 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 9.17 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 9.17 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Pålsson Hanna Pålsson 06, Mölndal 9.82 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Molly Klingener Molly Klingener 06, Lerum 9.96 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 9.96 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundberg Olivia Lundberg 06, Mölndal 8.29 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.29 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 8.37 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.37 | = | ||||
2 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 8.37 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.37 | = | ||||
4 | Tilda Jildefjord Tilda Jildefjord 06, Sävedalen 8.46 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 8.93 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nellie Gullberg Nellie Gullberg 06, Lerum 9.35 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 7.92 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 7.92 | = | ||||
2 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 8.48 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sigrid Elfgren Sigrid Elfgren 06, Sunne 8.84 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 8.84 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Carlsson Anna Carlsson 06, Tingberg 8.86 | 06 | Tingbergs AIS | 8.86 | = | ||||
5 | Vera Lagerlöf Vera Lagerlöf 06, Lerum 9.27 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Zonita Chou Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS 9.59 | 06 | Angereds IS | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ester Ahlbäck Björck Ester Ahlbäck Björck 06, IFK Göteborg 8.36 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.36 | = | ||||
2 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 8.53 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 9.06 | 06 | Bohus IF | 9.06 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Hallin Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen 9.11 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.11 | = | ||||
5 | Sara Elander Sara Elander 06, Mölndal 9.58 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 9.58 | = | ||||
6 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg 06, Lerum 9.64 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 9.64 | = | ||||
7 | Stella Fransson Stella Fransson 06, Mölndal 10.26 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10.26 | = | ||||
F14 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundberg Olivia Lundberg 06, Mölndal 27.38 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 27.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ester Ahlbäck Björck Ester Ahlbäck Björck 06, IFK Göteborg 27.44 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 27.44 | = | ||||
3 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 27.82 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 27.82 | = | ||||
4 | Tilda Jildefjord Tilda Jildefjord 06, Sävedalen 28.14 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 28.14 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 28.07 | 06 | Brattås CK | 28.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 28.28 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 28.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Signe Aderstedt Signe Aderstedt 06, Ymer 28.98 | 06 | IK Ymer | 28.98 | = | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 29.07 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 29.07 | = | ||||
2 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 29.37 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 29.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freja Lindeman Freja Lindeman 06, Mölndal 29.41 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 29.41 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Holgersson Ebba Holgersson 06, Lund 29.83 | 06 | IFK Lund | 29.83 | = | ||||
Final D 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emma-Lisa Johansson 30.24 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 30.24 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Hallin Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen 30.32 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.32 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Lövenklev Elin Lövenklev 06, Varberg 31.24 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 31.24 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 32.01 | 06 | IF Rigor | 32.01 | = | ||||
Final E 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Louice Holgersson Louice Holgersson 06, KA2 31.09 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 31.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Cullberg Alma Cullberg 06, Kville 31.32 | 06 | IF Kville | 31.32 | = | ||||
3 | Selma Oldenby Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen 31.43 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.43 | =PB | ||||
Final F 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Victory Ezennaya Victory Ezennaya 06, Bohus 28.97 | 06 | Bohus IF | 28.97 | = | ||||
2 | Alva Nordlinder Alva Nordlinder 06, Göteborgs KIK 29.27 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 29.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 31.00 | 06 | IF Rigor | 31.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lova Gunnarsson Lova Gunnarsson 06, Stenungsunds FI 32.80 | 06 | F Stenungsunds FI | 32.80 | =PB | ||||
F14 1000 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stina Tagesson Stina Tagesson 06, Ymer 3:13.62 | 06 | IK Ymer | 3:13.62 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Holmer Lisa Holmer 06, Alingsås 3:18.70 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 3:18.70 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 3:19.38 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 3:19.38 | = | ||||
4 | Louice Holgersson Louice Holgersson 06, KA2 3:23.63 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 3:23.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Tagesson Elsa Tagesson 06, Ymer 3:24.76 | 06 | IK Ymer | 3:24.76 | = | ||||
6 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten 06, Mölndal 3:25.25 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 3:25.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen 3:27.81 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:27.81 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sara Persson Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS 3:32.15 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 3:32.15 | = | ||||
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 9.59 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.59 | = | ||||
2 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 9.79 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 9.94 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 10.23 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.23 | = | ||||
5 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 10.59 | 06 | Bohus IF | 10.59 | = | ||||
6 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 10.99 | 06 | IF Rigor | 10.99 | = | ||||
7 | Emma-Lisa Johansson 11.37 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 11.37 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 9.66 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.66 | = | ||||
2 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 9.80 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 10.05 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 10.58 | 06 | Bohus IF | 10.58 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 10.88 | 06 | IF Rigor | 10.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Envik Julia Envik 06, Lerum 11.11 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 11.11 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06, Rigor 10.51 | 06 | IF Rigor | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 10.58 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.58 | = | ||||
3 | Emma-Lisa Johansson 10.72 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Selma Oldenby Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen 11.04 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabelle Colliander Isabelle Colliander 06, Mölndal 11.91 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
Sigrid Elfgren Sigrid Elfgren 06, Sunne DNF | 06 | IFK Sunne | DNF | = | |||||
F14 Höjd Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Björn Elin Björn 06, Bohus 1.60 | 06 | Bohus IF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 1.57 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Örgryte 1.57 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sigrid Elfgren Sigrid Elfgren 06, Sunne 1.57 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabelle Rydén Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg 1.54 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.54 | = | ||||
6 | Agnes Aderstedt Agnes Aderstedt 06, Ymer 1.51 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06, Rigor 1.51 | 06 | IF Rigor | 1.51 | = | ||||
8 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 1.48 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.48 | = | ||||
9 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 1.45 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.45 | = | ||||
10 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 1.42 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.42 | = | ||||
11 | Ebba Holgersson Ebba Holgersson 06, Lund 1.39 | 06 | IFK Lund | 1.39 | = | ||||
12 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 1.39 | 06 | IF Rigor | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
13 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 1.35 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.35 | = | ||||
14 | Ella Hallin Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen 1.35 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.35 | = | ||||
15 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 1.30 | 06 | IF Rigor | 1.30 | = | ||||
F14 Längd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 5.39 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 5.07 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 5.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ester Ahlbäck Björck Ester Ahlbäck Björck 06, IFK Göteborg 4.98 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.98 | = | ||||
4 | Frida Steene Frida Steene 06, Kville 4.77 | 06 | IF Kville | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 4.74 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.74 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 4.72 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.72 | = | ||||
7 | Victory Ezennaya Victory Ezennaya 06, Bohus 4.72 | 06 | Bohus IF | 4.72 | = | ||||
8 | Alva Nordlinder Alva Nordlinder 06, Göteborgs KIK 4.69 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.69 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 4.60 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
10 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 4.59 | 06 | Brattås CK | 4.59 | = | ||||
11 | Sigrid Elfgren Sigrid Elfgren 06, Sunne 4.54 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 4.54 | = | ||||
12 | Elin Björn Elin Björn 06, Bohus 4.49 | 06 | Bohus IF | 4.49 | = | ||||
13 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 4.43 | 06 | IF Rigor | 4.43 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jaelle Sandwing Jaelle Sandwing 06, Angereds IS 4.39 | 06 | Angereds IS | 4.39 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 4.15 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.15 | = | ||||
16 | Freja Strenius Freja Strenius 06, KA2 4.07 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
17 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 3.98 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 3.98 | = | ||||
18 | Emma Terfors Emma Terfors 06, Sävedalen 3.97 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.97 | = | ||||
19 | Sara Persson Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS 3.82 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 3.82 | = | ||||
20 | Enya Johannisson Enya Johannisson 06, KA2 3.81 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 3.81 | = | ||||
21 | Anna Carlsson Anna Carlsson 06, Tingberg 3.71 | 06 | Tingbergs AIS | 3.71 | = | ||||
22 | Elenor Alija Elenor Alija 06, Angereds IS 3.60 | 06 | Angereds IS | 3.60 | = | ||||
23 | Zonita Chou Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS 3.58 | 06 | Angereds IS | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
24 | Emma-Lisa Johansson 3.56 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
25 | Alice Andersson Alice Andersson 06, Alingsås 3.35 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 3.35 | =PB | ||||
26 | Julia Envik Julia Envik 06, Lerum 3.32 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3.32 | = | ||||
27 | Natalia Kowalczyk Natalia Kowalczyk 06, Angereds IS 3.13 | 06 | Angereds IS | 3.13 | = | ||||
28 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 2.08 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 2.08 | = | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Rydén Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg 10.53 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.53 | = | ||||
2 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 10.20 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.20 | = | ||||
3 | Alva Nordlinder Alva Nordlinder 06, Göteborgs KIK 9.83 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 9.30 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen 9.26 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.26 | = | ||||
6 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 9.18 | 06 | IK Ymer | 9.18 | = | ||||
7 | Louice Holgersson Louice Holgersson 06, KA2 8.97 | 06 | KA 2 IF | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg 06, Lerum 8.88 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 13.78 | 06 | Brattås CK | 13.78 | = | ||||
2 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 12.25 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.25 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Björn Elin Björn 06, Bohus 11.90 | 06 | Bohus IF | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 9.15 | 06 | Bohus IF | 9.15 | = | ||||
5 | Molly Klingener Molly Klingener 06, Lerum 9.07 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 9.07 | = | ||||
6 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 8.84 | 06 | IF Rigor | 8.84 | = | ||||
7 | Ebba Fjordstrand Ebba Fjordstrand 06, Kville 8.54 | 06 | IF Kville | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jenny Lundin Jenny Lundin 06, Rigor 8.25 | 06 | IF Rigor | 8.25 | = | ||||
9 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 7.68 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.68 | = | ||||
10 | Ester Mägi Theorin Ester Mägi Theorin 06, Kville 7.11 | 06 | IF Kville | 7.11 | =PB | ||||
11 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 6.56 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.56 | =PB | ||||
12 | Vera Lagerlöf Vera Lagerlöf 06, Lerum 6.33 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 6.33 | = | ||||
13 | Sara Persson Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS 6.32 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 6.32 | = | ||||
14 | Natalia Kowalczyk Natalia Kowalczyk 06, Angereds IS 6.04 | 06 | Angereds IS | 6.04 | = | ||||
15 | Alice Andersson Alice Andersson 06, Alingsås 5.41 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 5.41 | = | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 8.21 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 8.50 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.50 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 8.67 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.67 | = | ||||
4 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.67 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.67 | = | ||||
5 | Thelma Gustafsson Thelma Gustafsson 07, Brattås 8.79 | 07 | Brattås CK | 8.79 | = | ||||
6 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 8.80 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.80 | = | ||||
7 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 8.84 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.84 | = | ||||
8 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson 07, Mölndal 9.07 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.07 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Fatima Diaby Fatima Diaby 07, Ullevi 8.90 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.90 | = | ||||
2 | Alice Jangemyr Alice Jangemyr 07, Mölndal 8.93 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 8.94 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Esther Johansson Esther Johansson 07, Varberg 8.95 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tyra Lundqvist Tyra Lundqvist 07, Mölndal 9.04 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.04 | = | ||||
6 | Daniella Kloth Daniella Kloth 07, Sävedalen 9.13 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.13 | = | ||||
7 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 9.17 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.17 | = | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.56 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Bäckström Ellen Bäckström 07, Istrum 9.07 | 07 | Istrums SK | 9.07 | = | ||||
3 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 9.12 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.12 | = | ||||
4 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.43 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.43 | = | ||||
5 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.45 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.45 | = | ||||
6 | Melanija Simic Melanija Simic 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.60 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lova Carlsson Lova Carlsson 07, Mölndal 9.82 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 10.21 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.21 | = | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 8.38 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.38 | = | ||||
2 | Alice Jangemyr Alice Jangemyr 07, Mölndal 8.99 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 9.11 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.14 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.14 | = | ||||
5 | Majken Avenfors Majken Avenfors 07, Kongahälla 9.25 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Saga Ahlbaum Saga Ahlbaum 07, Hönö 9.34 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.34 | = | ||||
7 | Isabelle Bou Naaman Isabelle Bou Naaman 07, IFK Göteborg 9.52 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.52 | = | ||||
8 | Hanna Granat Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen 9.92 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.92 | = | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 8.77 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.77 | = | ||||
2 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 8.80 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.80 | = | ||||
3 | Ingrid Levin Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen 9.16 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 9.31 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 9.42 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.42 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 9.42 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.42 | = | ||||
7 | Filiz Arikan Filiz Arikan 07, Sävedalen 9.49 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 9.78 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 9.78 | = | ||||
Heat 4 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 8.51 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.51 | = | ||||
2 | Tyra Lundqvist Tyra Lundqvist 07, Mölndal 9.02 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniella Kloth Daniella Kloth 07, Sävedalen 9.06 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fatima Diaby Fatima Diaby 07, Ullevi 9.07 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.07 | = | ||||
5 | Esther Johansson Esther Johansson 07, Varberg 9.10 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 9.10 | = | ||||
6 | Sigrid Högberg Sigrid Högberg 07, Ullevi 9.41 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.41 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 9.63 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.63 | = | ||||
8 | Selma Mohammed Selma Mohammed 07, Proletären 10.01 | 07 | Proletären FF | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 8.63 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.63 | = | ||||
2 | Thelma Gustafsson Thelma Gustafsson 07, Brattås 8.79 | 07 | Brattås CK | 8.79 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson 07, Mölndal 8.97 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.97 | = | ||||
4 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 9.18 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.18 | = | ||||
5 | Stella Svensson Stella Svensson 07, Varberg 9.31 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 9.31 | = | ||||
6 | Livia Kristensson Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg 9.70 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.70 | = | ||||
7 | Lovisa Ludwigsson Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.97 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.97 | = | ||||
F13 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 27.37 | 07 | IK Ymer | 27.37 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 27.69 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 27.69 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 29.23 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 29.23 | = | ||||
Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle DQ | 07 | Hälle IF | DQ | = | |||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 28.79 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 28.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson 07, Mölndal 29.16 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 29.16 | = | ||||
3 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 30.10 | 07 | Hönö IS | 30.10 | = | ||||
4 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 30.16 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 30.16 | = | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Esther Johansson Esther Johansson 07, Varberg 29.48 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 29.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 30.03 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 30.03 | = | ||||
3 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 30.53 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.53 | = | ||||
4 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 30.68 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 30.68 | = | ||||
Final D 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 30.14 | 07 | Brattås CK | 30.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg 30.43 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 30.43 | = | ||||
3 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 31.87 | 07 | IF Rigor | 31.87 | = | ||||
Final E 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Lundqvist Tyra Lundqvist 07, Mölndal 30.51 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 30.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Nordahl Vieira Emma Nordahl Vieira 07, Kongahälla 30.53 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 30.53 | = | ||||
3 | Alice Berggren Alice Berggren 07, Sävedalen 31.14 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.14 | = | ||||
4 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 32.33 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.33 | = | ||||
Final F 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 30.14 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 30.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 31.39 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 31.39 | = | ||||
3 | Lova Carlsson Lova Carlsson 07, Mölndal 31.82 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 31.82 | = | ||||
4 | Linn Fernqvist Linn Fernqvist 07, Sävedalen 35.66 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 35.66 | =PB | ||||
Final G 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 31.49 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 31.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Granat Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen 32.64 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.64 | = | ||||
3 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 33.03 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 33.03 | = | ||||
4 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 36.33 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 36.33 | = | ||||
Final H 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Stella Svensson Stella Svensson 07, Varberg 30.80 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 30.80 | = | ||||
2 | Daniella Kloth Daniella Kloth 07, Sävedalen 31.21 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.21 | = | ||||
3 | Melanija Simic Melanija Simic 07, Göteborgs KIK 33.81 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 33.81 | = | ||||
4 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 34.71 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 34.71 | =PB | ||||
Final I 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rhodin Märta Rhodin 07, Lerum 30.66 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 30.66 | = | ||||
2 | Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07, Göteborgs KIK 31.00 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 31.00 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Lilja Emma Lilja 07, Mölndal 32.93 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 32.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 33.26 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 33.26 | = | ||||
Final J 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 30.23 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.23 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 31.88 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 31.88 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Sagre Sinclair Lisa Sagre Sinclair 07, Alingsås 34.08 | 07 | Alingsås IF | 34.08 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Majken Söderlund Larsson Majken Söderlund Larsson 07, Stenungsunds FI 2:19.67 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:19.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 2:31.85 | 07 | Hönö IS | 2:31.85 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson 07, Mölndal 2:37.30 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:37.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 2:40.82 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:40.82 | = | ||||
5 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 2:43.08 | 07 | Bohus IF | 2:43.08 | = | ||||
6 | Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07, Göteborgs KIK 2:43.79 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:43.79 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 2:47.37 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:47.37 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg 2:43.22 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:43.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ingrid Levin Ingrid Levin 07, Sävedalen 2:47.43 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:47.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Svantesson Elsa Svantesson 07, Mölndal 2:49.31 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:49.31 | = | ||||
4 | Lova Carlsson Lova Carlsson 07, Mölndal 2:51.00 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:51.00 | = | ||||
5 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 3:07.29 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3:07.29 | = | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 9.57 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.87 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.87 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 9.95 | 07 | Brattås CK | 9.95 | = | ||||
4 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg 10.21 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 10.54 | 07 | IF Rigor | 10.54 | = | ||||
6 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 10.55 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 10.55 | = | ||||
7 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 10.59 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 10.65 | 07 | Bohus IF | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 10.81 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 10.87 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 10.97 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.97 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 11.31 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 11.31 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 11.31 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 11.34 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.34 | = | ||||
7 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 11.41 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 11.41 | = | ||||
8 | Lovisa Ludwigsson Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK 13.32 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.32 | = | ||||
Heat 1 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg 10.34 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 10.42 | 07 | IF Rigor | 10.42 | = | ||||
3 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 11.26 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 11.26 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 11.54 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 11.54 | = | ||||
5 | Saga Ahlbaum Saga Ahlbaum 07, Hönö 11.71 | 07 | Hönö IS | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 12.50 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.50 | = | ||||
Heat 2 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 10.21 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 10.87 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.87 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 11.14 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 11.54 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.54 | = | ||||
5 | Mila Slijepcevic Mila Slijepcevic 08, Halmstad 12.16 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 12.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Ludwigsson Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK 13.39 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.39 | = | ||||
Heat 3 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 10.04 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.04 | = | ||||
2 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 10.65 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 11.03 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Borg Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 11.81 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.81 | = | ||||
5 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 12.18 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.18 | = | ||||
6 | Melanija Simic Melanija Simic 07, Göteborgs KIK 12.42 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson 07, Mölndal 13.13 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 13.13 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 9.58 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 9.98 | 07 | Brattås CK | 9.98 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 10.84 | 07 | Bohus IF | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 10.85 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.85 | = | ||||
5 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 11.34 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.34 | = | ||||
6 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 11.76 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 11.97 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Skoog Tilda Skoog 07, Ymer 1.50 | 07 | IK Ymer | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström 07, Brattås 1.47 | 07 | Brattås CK | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Jangemyr Alice Jangemyr 07, Mölndal 1.44 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.44 | = | ||||
4 | Thelma Gustafsson Thelma Gustafsson 07, Brattås 1.44 | 07 | Brattås CK | 1.44 | = | ||||
5 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg 1.41 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellen Bäckström Ellen Bäckström 07, Istrum 1.41 | 07 | Istrums SK | 1.41 | = | ||||
7 | Selma Springfors Selma Springfors 07, Mölndal 1.38 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.38 | = | ||||
8 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 1.35 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.35 | = | ||||
9 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 1.35 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
10 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 1.35 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
11 | Majken Avenfors Majken Avenfors 07, Kongahälla 1.31 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
11 | Daniella Kloth Daniella Kloth 07, Sävedalen 1.31 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.31 | = | ||||
13 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 1.26 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 1.26 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.26 | = | ||||
15 | Livia Kristensson Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg 1.26 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.26 | = | ||||
16 | Isabelle Bou Naaman Isabelle Bou Naaman 07, IFK Göteborg 1.21 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.21 | = | ||||
16 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 1.21 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.21 | = | ||||
18 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 1.21 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.21 | = | ||||
19 | Hanna Granat Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen 1.21 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.21 | = | ||||
20 | Saga Ahlbaum Saga Ahlbaum 07, Hönö 1.21 | 07 | Hönö IS | 1.21 | =PB | ||||
21 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 1.21 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.21 | = | ||||
Selma Mohammed Selma Mohammed 07, Proletären NH | 07 | Proletären FF | NH | = | |||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 5.01 | 07 | IK Ymer | 5.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 4.82 | 07 | Brattås CK | 4.82 | = | ||||
3 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 4.82 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.82 | = | ||||
4 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 4.75 | 07 | Hälle IF | 4.75 | = | ||||
5 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 4.70 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 4.69 | 07 | Hönö IS | 4.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 4.51 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.51 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fatima Diaby Fatima Diaby 07, Ullevi 4.47 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.47 | = | ||||
9 | Lina Sandström Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg 4.45 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.45 | = | ||||
10 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 4.43 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.43 | = | ||||
11 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 4.41 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.41 | = | ||||
12 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 4.39 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.39 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 4.33 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 4.33 | = | ||||
14 | Emma Nordahl Vieira Emma Nordahl Vieira 07, Kongahälla 4.32 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.32 | = | ||||
15 | Alice Berggren Alice Berggren 07, Sävedalen 4.32 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.32 | =PB | ||||
16 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 4.26 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.26 | =PB | ||||
17 | Daniella Kloth Daniella Kloth 07, Sävedalen 4.25 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
17 | Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07, Göteborgs KIK 4.25 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.25 | = | ||||
19 | Siri Borg Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 4.24 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.24 | = | ||||
20 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 4.18 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.18 | = | ||||
21 | Märta Rhodin Märta Rhodin 07, Lerum 4.17 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 4.17 | =PB | ||||
22 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 4.08 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.08 | =PB | ||||
23 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 4.07 | 07 | IF Rigor | 4.07 | = | ||||
24 | Melanija Simic Melanija Simic 07, Göteborgs KIK 4.05 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
25 | Sigrid Högberg Sigrid Högberg 07, Ullevi 3.97 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 3.97 | = | ||||
26 | Lova Carlsson Lova Carlsson 07, Mölndal 3.96 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
27 | Saga Ahlbaum Saga Ahlbaum 07, Hönö 3.95 | 07 | Hönö IS | 3.95 | =PB | ||||
28 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 3.88 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.88 | = | ||||
29 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 3.88 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
30 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 3.85 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 3.85 | = | ||||
31 | Emma Lilja Emma Lilja 07, Mölndal 3.85 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 3.85 | = | ||||
32 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 3.84 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.84 | = | ||||
33 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 3.76 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
34 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 3.76 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
35 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 3.75 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.75 | = | ||||
36 | Alva Johansson Alva Johansson 07, Kville 3.73 | 07 | IF Kville | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
37 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 3.63 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 3.63 | = | ||||
38 | Hanna Granat Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen 3.59 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.59 | = | ||||
39 | Lovisa Ludwigsson Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK 3.42 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.42 | = | ||||
40 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 3.38 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.38 | = | ||||
41 | Elin Lennartsson Elin Lennartsson 07, Kongahälla 3.36 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.36 | =PB | ||||
42 | Lilja Samuelsson Lilja Samuelsson 07, Lerum 3.21 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 9.98 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.98 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Bäckström Ellen Bäckström 07, Istrum 9.88 | 07 | Istrums SK | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.66 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 9.32 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.32 | = | ||||
5 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 9.31 | 07 | Bohus IF | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Livia Kristensson Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg 9.23 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.23 | = | ||||
7 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 8.95 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 8.57 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.57 | = | ||||
9 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 8.25 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
10 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 8.20 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
11 | Linn Fernqvist Linn Fernqvist 07, Sävedalen 7.75 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
12 | Elin Lennartsson Elin Lennartsson 07, Kongahälla 6.98 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
Maja Malmström Maja Malmström 07, Rigor NM | 07 | IF Rigor | NM | = | |||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 10.61 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 10.61 | = | ||||
2 | Alva Johansson Alva Johansson 07, Kville 10.51 | 07 | IF Kville | 10.51 | = | ||||
3 | Fatima Diaby Fatima Diaby 07, Ullevi 9.93 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.93 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.08 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 9.00 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.00 | = | ||||
6 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 8.58 | 07 | IF Rigor | 8.58 | = | ||||
7 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 8.52 | 07 | Bohus IF | 8.52 | = | ||||
8 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.03 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.03 | = | ||||
9 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 7.85 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 7.85 | = | ||||
10 | Alice Berggren Alice Berggren 07, Sävedalen 7.74 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
11 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 7.66 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
12 | Lisa Sagre Sinclair Lisa Sagre Sinclair 07, Alingsås 7.64 | 07 | Alingsås IF | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hanna Granat Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen 7.59 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
14 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 7.38 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 7.38 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elsa Dehre Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen 7.37 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
16 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 7.18 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 7.18 | = | ||||
17 | Märta Rhodin Märta Rhodin 07, Lerum 6.98 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 6.98 | = | ||||
18 | Saga Ahlbaum Saga Ahlbaum 07, Hönö 6.51 | 07 | Hönö IS | 6.51 | =PB | ||||
19 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 6.12 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 6.12 | =PB | ||||
20 | Lilja Samuelsson Lilja Samuelsson 07, Lerum 4.98 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 4.98 | =PB | ||||
21 | Elin Lennartsson Elin Lennartsson 07, Kongahälla 4.73 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.73 | =PB | ||||
Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 07, Bohus NM | 07 | Bohus IF | NM | = | |||||
Tilda Berg Tilda Berg 07, Istrum NM | 07 | Istrums SK | NM | = | |||||
F12 60 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 8.39 | 08 | Brattås CK | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.48 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.48 | = | ||||
3 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 8.74 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.74 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 8.93 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.93 | = | ||||
5 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 8.96 | 08 | Bohus IF | 8.96 | = | ||||
6 | Ashley Egharevba Ashley Egharevba 08, Angereds IS 9.04 | 08 | Angereds IS | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Bergdén Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg 9.07 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 9.13 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.13 | = | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 9.19 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.19 | = | ||||
2 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 9.36 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.36 | = | ||||
3 | Elli Helsing Elli Helsing 08, Majorna 9.50 | 08 | Majornas IK | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 9.51 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.51 | = | ||||
5 | Ellen Hultquist Ellen Hultquist 08, Sävedalen 9.56 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.56 | = | ||||
6 | Jessica Pio De Leon Jessica Pio De Leon 08, Angereds IS 9.68 | 08 | Angereds IS | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jennifer Hamila Jennifer Hamila 08, Lerum 9.72 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 9.06 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.06 | = | ||||
2 | Jennifer Hamila Jennifer Hamila 08, Lerum 9.72 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther 08, Mölndal 9.78 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.78 | = | ||||
4 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck 08, Ullevi 9.79 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.79 | = | ||||
5 | Meja Henriksson Meja Henriksson 08, Mölndal 9.89 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.89 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Andblad Alva Andblad 08, Örgryte 9.95 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lilly Sagström Lilly Sagström 08, Majorna 10.12 | 08 | Majornas IK | 10.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sherin Mohammed Sherin Mohammed 08, Proletären 11.74 | 08 | Proletären FF | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 9.31 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.31 | = | ||||
2 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 9.37 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.37 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Sparredal Emma Sparredal 08, Mölndal 9.96 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.96 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Dahlén Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI 10.15 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS 10.16 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 10.16 | = | ||||
6 | Matilda Litzell Matilda Litzell 08, Mölndal 10.17 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.17 | = | ||||
7 | Moa Svensson Moa Svensson 08, Mölndal 10.27 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frida Andreassen Frida Andreassen 08, Örgryte 10.55 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 9.06 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Pio De Leon Jessica Pio De Leon 08, Angereds IS 9.73 | 08 | Angereds IS | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Beata Berg Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK 9.83 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sanna Gullberg Sanna Gullberg 08, Lerum 10.00 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.00 | = | ||||
5 | Agnes Forsgren Agnes Forsgren 08, Mölndal 10.06 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 10.20 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 10.20 | = | ||||
7 | Filippa Wrennfors Filippa Wrennfors 08, Stenungsunds FI 10.21 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.21 | = | ||||
8 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.21 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.21 | = | ||||
Heat 4 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 8.44 | 08 | Brattås CK | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ashley Egharevba Ashley Egharevba 08, Angereds IS 9.06 | 08 | Angereds IS | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 9.31 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.31 | = | ||||
4 | Alva Moström Alva Moström 08, Örgryte 9.94 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.94 | = | ||||
5 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 10.14 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Adelia Svalstrand Adelia Svalstrand 08, IFK Göteborg 10.66 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.66 | = | ||||
7 | Elina Alanko Elina Alanko 08, Angereds IS 11.06 | 08 | Angereds IS | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.45 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 8.97 | 08 | Bohus IF | 8.97 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Bergdén Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg 9.17 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.17 | = | ||||
4 | Mila Slijepcevic Mila Slijepcevic 08, Halmstad 9.38 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 9.92 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.92 | = | ||||
6 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 10.63 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.63 | = | ||||
7 | Annie Säwström Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg 10.82 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.82 | = | ||||
8 | Elise Karlsson Elise Karlsson 08, Sävedalen 12.48 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.48 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 8.77 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.77 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Hultquist Ellen Hultquist 08, Sävedalen 9.48 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elli Helsing Elli Helsing 08, Majorna 9.60 | 08 | Majornas IK | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.03 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg 08, Lerum 10.10 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Bogeblad Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg 10.33 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Filippa Sjösten Filippa Sjösten 08, Lerum 10.53 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
F12 200 m Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 28.03 | 08 | Brattås CK | 28.03 | = | ||||
2 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 29.40 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 29.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 30.97 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.97 | = | ||||
4 | Mila Slijepcevic Mila Slijepcevic 08, Halmstad 31.03 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 31.03 | = | ||||
Final B 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 30.56 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 30.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 33.49 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 33.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 34.97 | 08 | IF Kville | 34.97 | = | ||||
Final C 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 31.91 | 08 | IF Rigor | 31.91 | = | ||||
2 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 32.58 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 32.58 | = | ||||
3 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 34.94 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 34.94 | = | ||||
Alexandra Allvin Alexandra Allvin 08, Mölndal DQ | 08 | Mölndals AIK | DQ | = | |||||
Final D 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Linn Coster Linn Coster 08, Örgryte 32.90 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 32.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liv Björk Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla 33.93 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 33.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Dahlén Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI 35.42 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 35.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 36.44 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 36.44 | = | ||||
Final E 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 32.95 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 32.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Litzell Matilda Litzell 08, Mölndal 33.31 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 33.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Bogeblad Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg 35.03 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 35.03 | =PB | ||||
Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK DQ | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | DQ | = | |||||
Final F 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 29.67 | 08 | Hönö IS | 29.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ann Zheng Ann Zheng 08, Mölndal 33.58 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 33.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 33.89 | 08 | IF Kville | 33.89 | = | ||||
4 | Jennifer Hamila Jennifer Hamila 08, Lerum 34.52 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 34.52 | = | ||||
Final G 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 29.58 | 08 | Bohus IF | 29.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 29.59 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 29.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helmi Rydell Helmi Rydell 08, Hönö 31.30 | 08 | Hönö IS | 31.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Lindén Emilia Lindén 08, Istrum 40.21 | 08 | Istrums SK | 40.21 | =PB | ||||
Final H 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg 32.62 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 32.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Wrennfors Filippa Wrennfors 08, Stenungsunds FI 33.90 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 33.90 | = | ||||
Beata Berg Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK DQ | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | DQ | = | |||||
Final I 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Ella Nesting Ella Nesting 08, Mölndal 33.03 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 33.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Andreassen Frida Andreassen 08, Örgryte 35.61 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 35.61 | =PB | ||||
Elli Helsing Elli Helsing 08, Majorna DQ | 08 | Majornas IK | DQ | = | |||||
Final J 23 feb | 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther 08, Mölndal 32.69 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 32.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson 09, Bohus 35.63 | 09 | Bohus IF | 35.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 37.53 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 37.53 | = | ||||
F12 600 m Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 1:50.92 | 08 | Brattås CK | 1:50.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 1:52.00 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1:52.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Ramhult Agnes Ramhult 08, Ymer 1:53.93 | 08 | IK Ymer | 1:53.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Samuelsson Alice Samuelsson 08, Kongahälla 1:54.19 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:54.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 2:01.35 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2:01.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elina Karlsson Elina Karlsson 08, Mölndal 2:02.85 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:02.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 2:03.00 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 2:03.00 | = | ||||
8 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 2:03.08 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:03.08 | =PB | ||||
9 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg 08, Lerum 2:06.50 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:06.50 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mila Slijepcevic Mila Slijepcevic 08, Halmstad 2:06.55 | 08 | IFK Halmstad | 2:06.55 | =PB | ||||
11 | Maja Carlsson Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla 2:06.64 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:06.64 | =PB | ||||
Final B 22 feb | 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Alva Moström Alva Moström 08, Örgryte 2:07.02 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 2:07.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Alenljung Linnéa Alenljung 08, Bohus 2:10.29 | 08 | Bohus IF | 2:10.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 2:11.36 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:11.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adelia Svalstrand Adelia Svalstrand 08, IFK Göteborg 2:14.46 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2:14.46 | = | ||||
5 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 2:16.51 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:16.51 | = | ||||
6 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 2:17.20 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:17.20 | = | ||||
7 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 2:17.96 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:17.96 | =PB | ||||
8 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS 2:18.39 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 2:18.39 | = | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne 22 feb Final A Final | Inne 22 feb | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 1.38 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 1.38 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 1.35 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 1.35 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 1.29 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 1.25 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Annie Säwström Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg 1.25 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emma Sparredal Emma Sparredal 08, Mölndal 1.25 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.25 | = | ||||
9 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck 08, Ullevi 1.20 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 1.20 | = | ||||
9 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 1.20 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.20 | = | ||||
11 | Filippa Sjösten Filippa Sjösten 08, Lerum 1.20 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
12 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 1.15 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ebba Rundgren Ebba Rundgren 08, Lerum 1.15 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
14 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS 1.15 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
15 | Sanna Gullberg Sanna Gullberg 08, Lerum 1.10 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 1.10 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
15 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg 08, Lerum 1.10 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
18 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 1.10 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.10 | = | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 5.00 | 08 | Brattås CK | 5.00 | = | ||||
2 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 4.68 | 08 | Hönö IS | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 4.59 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.59 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 4.55 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 4.52 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.52 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 4.41 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 4.34 | 08 | Bohus IF | 4.34 | = | ||||
8 | Leah Palmestål Leah Palmestål 08, Sävedalen 4.34 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.34 | =PB | ||||
9 | Helmi Rydell Helmi Rydell 08, Hönö 4.27 | 08 | Hönö IS | 4.27 | =PB | ||||
10 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 4.17 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.17 | = | ||||
11 | Emma Bergdén Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg 4.16 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.16 | = | ||||
12 | Ashley Egharevba Ashley Egharevba 08, Angereds IS 4.10 | 08 | Angereds IS | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 3.96 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.96 | = | ||||
14 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 3.84 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.84 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck 08, Ullevi 3.83 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
16 | Klara Lindhardt Klara Lindhardt 08, Mölndal 3.81 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.81 | = | ||||
17 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 3.81 | 08 | IF Rigor | 3.81 | = | ||||
18 | Elli Helsing Elli Helsing 08, Majorna 3.81 | 08 | Majornas IK | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
19 | Matilda Litzell Matilda Litzell 08, Mölndal 3.80 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.80 | = | ||||
20 | Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson Tindra Sjöstrand Håkansson 08, Sävedalen 3.74 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.74 | = | ||||
21 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg 3.73 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.73 | = | ||||
22 | Signe Hell Bellman Signe Hell Bellman 08, Sävedalen 3.71 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
23 | Lilly Oresten Lilly Oresten 08, Sävedalen 3.68 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
24 | Linn Coster Linn Coster 08, Örgryte 3.66 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 3.66 | =PB | ||||
25 | Filippa Wrennfors Filippa Wrennfors 08, Stenungsunds FI 3.65 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.65 | =PB | ||||
26 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 3.62 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
27 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 3.62 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
28 | Ester Magnusson Ester Magnusson 08, Majorna 3.58 | 08 | Majornas IK | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
29 | Elin Dahlén Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI 3.57 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.57 | =PB | ||||
30 | Jennifer Hamila Jennifer Hamila 08, Lerum 3.56 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
31 | Alexandra Allvin Alexandra Allvin 08, Mölndal 3.55 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.55 | = | ||||
32 | Lilly Sagström Lilly Sagström 08, Majorna 3.53 | 08 | Majornas IK | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
33 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther 08, Mölndal 3.52 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.52 | = | ||||
34 | Alva Andblad Alva Andblad 08, Örgryte 3.52 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
35 | Beata Berg Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK 3.51 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
36 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 3.48 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.48 | =PB | ||||
37 | Olivia Bogeblad Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg 3.47 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
38 | Hedda Abedalrassaq Hedda Abedalrassaq 08, Angereds IS 3.43 | 08 | Angereds IS | 3.43 | =PB | ||||
39 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 3.41 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 3.41 | =PB | ||||
40 | Jessica Pio De Leon Jessica Pio De Leon 08, Angereds IS 3.38 | 08 | Angereds IS | 3.38 | =PB | ||||
41 | Liv Björk Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla 3.28 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.28 | = | ||||
42 | Annie Säwström Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg 3.27 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.27 | = | ||||
43 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 3.25 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.25 | =PB | ||||
44 | Emilia Lindén Emilia Lindén 08, Istrum 2.94 | 08 | Istrums SK | 2.94 | =PB | ||||
45 | Alicia Åkerfeldt Alicia Åkerfeldt 08, Örgryte 2.85 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 2.85 | =PB | ||||
46 | Elina Alanko Elina Alanko 08, Angereds IS 2.67 | 08 | Angereds IS | 2.67 | =PB | ||||
47 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 2.65 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.65 | = | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 23 feb Final A Final | Inne 23 feb | ||||||||
1 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 10.73 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg 9.76 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 8.54 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.54 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Skoglund Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg 8.51 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.51 | = | ||||
5 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 8.42 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 8.12 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.12 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 7.70 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 7.70 | = | ||||
8 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 7.27 | 08 | IF Kville | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 7.01 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 7.01 | = | ||||
10 | Signe Hell Bellman Signe Hell Bellman 08, Sävedalen 6.68 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.68 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ida Bjerkliden Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla 6.65 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.65 | = | ||||
12 | Liv Björk Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla 6.60 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.60 | = | ||||
13 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 6.59 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 6.59 | = | ||||
14 | Lilly Sagström Lilly Sagström 08, Majorna 6.41 | 08 | Majornas IK | 6.41 | =PB | ||||
15 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 6.41 | 08 | Hönö IS | 6.41 | = | ||||
16 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 6.35 | 08 | IF Kville | 6.35 | = | ||||
17 | Filippa Wrennfors Filippa Wrennfors 08, Stenungsunds FI 6.26 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 6.26 | = | ||||
18 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 6.03 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 6.03 | = | ||||
19 | Hedda Abedalrassaq Hedda Abedalrassaq 08, Angereds IS 5.97 | 08 | Angereds IS | 5.97 | = | ||||
20 | Greta Nordin Greta Nordin 08, Sävedalen 5.41 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.41 | = | ||||
21 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 5.39 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 5.39 | = | ||||
22 | Ester Magnusson Ester Magnusson 08, Majorna 5.37 | 08 | Majornas IK | 5.37 | =PB | ||||
23 | Lilly Oresten Lilly Oresten 08, Sävedalen 5.24 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.24 | =PB | ||||
24 | Emilia Lindén Emilia Lindén 08, Istrum 3.65 | 08 | Istrums SK | 3.65 | =PB |