24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 664 (285+379)   Starter: 1573 (628+945)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Lucas Bolin
7.04
Ullevi FK
7.04
PB
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.17
PB
  
3Erik Isaksson
7.22
IF Kville
7.22
PB
  
4Stefan Savic
7.24
Örgryte IS
7.24
PB
  
5Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.29
  
6Isak Hughes
7.39
IFK Växjö
7.39
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.34
PB
  
2Raphael Akendo
7.44
Örgryte IS
7.44
  
3Anders Logg
7.46
Hälle IF
7.46
  
4Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.54
Sävedalens AIK
7.54
PB
  
5Jonathan Johansson
7.55
Sävedalens AIK
7.55
  
6Fredrik Grund
7.60
IF Kville
7.60
  
7Emil BengtssonIF Kville
7.78
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Erik Isaksson
7.28
IF Kville
7.28
  
2Richie Leong
7.31
Ullevi FK
7.31
  
3Isak Hughes
7.45
IFK Växjö
7.45
  
4Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.46
  
5Jesper HermanssonMölndals AIK
7.53
PB
  
6Jonathan Johansson
7.56
Sävedalens AIK
7.56
  
7Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.57
Sävedalens AIK
7.57
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.09
  
2Stefan Savic
7.39
Örgryte IS
7.39
SB
  
3Anders Logg
7.55
Hälle IF
7.55
  
4Emil BengtssonIF Kville
7.77
PB
  
5Björn Andersson
7.96
Sävedalens AIK
7.96
PB
  
6Nasir Mohamed
8.12
Ullevi FK
8.12
PB
  
7Martin Danerud
9.37
Sävedalens AIK
9.37
  
Heat 3
22 feb
22 feb
1Lucas Bolin
7.07
Ullevi FK
7.07
PB
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.24
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.31
  
4Raphael Akendo
7.47
Örgryte IS
7.47
  
5Fredrik Grund
7.57
IF Kville
7.57
  
6Anders Pihl
8.27
IK Lerum FI
8.27
  
7Viktor Åberg
Viktor Åberg 93, Angereds IS
8.51
Angereds IS
8.51
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Kevin Bodén
1:59.71
Motala AIF
1:59.71
  
2Isak Helgesson
2:01.34
Örgryte IS
2:01.34
PB
  
3Mohamed Nuur
2:01.44
Örgryte IS
2:01.44
PB
  
4Christopher MaucourantHammarby IF
2:03.49
  
5Yakob Kerar
2:05.10
Bollnäs FIK
2:05.10
PB
  
6Fredrik Sangberg
2:05.48
Örgryte IS
2:05.48
PB
  
7Victor Wahlgren
2:06.43
Mölndals AIK
2:06.43
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
2:06.84
F Stenungsunds FI
2:06.84
PB
  
2Jonatan Brown
2:06.87
Alingsås IF
2:06.87
PB
  
3Nicklas Tollesson
2:07.88
Hälle IF
2:07.88
SB
  
4Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
2:08.86
Mölndals AIK
2:08.86
  
5Sebastian Svedhammer
2:09.21
Spårvägens FK
2:09.21
PB
  
6Gustav Ölund
2:09.65
Örgryte IS
2:09.65
PB
  
7Stefan Engelbrektsson
2:10.12
Alingsås IF
2:10.12
PB
  
Final C
22 feb
22 feb
1Edin Nygren
2:14.59
Majornas IK
2:14.59
PB
  
2Alexander Sörensen
2:14.77
Örgryte IS
2:14.77
  
3Christoffer JohanssonMajornas IK
2:15.24
PB
  
4Niklas Södergren
2:17.85
Spårvägens FK
2:17.85
PB
  
5Nicolaus Fager
2:18.44
Hälle IF
2:18.44
PB
  
6Mikael Ström
2:37.52
Mölndals AIK
2:37.52
PB
  
Stanley RossängMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M Stav     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Sten Hagström
4.10
Örgryte IS
4.10
  
2Felix Steene
4.10
Ullevi FK
4.10
PB
  
3Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.40
Sävedalens AIK
3.40
=PB
  
4Nils Askelund
2.90
Mölndals AIK
2.90
PB
  
5André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
2.50
04NOR
2.50
PB
  
6Ture Hjortbäck
2.10
Sävedalens AIK
2.10
  
7Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
2.10
Sävedalens AIK
2.10
PB
  
8Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
1.70
IFK Göteborg
1.70
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Edvin Assarsson
7.09
Eslövs AI
7.09
  
2Alex Apelgrim
7.10
Örgryte IS
7.10
  
3Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.12
PB
  
4Kalle Nilsson
7.34
Varbergs GIF
7.34
PB
  
5Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, Hakarpspojkarna
7.35
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.35
  
6Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
7.40
  
7Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.50
  
8David Ulstein
7.55
Mölndals AIK
7.55
  
Final B
23 feb
23 feb
1Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
7.53
04NOR
7.53
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.58
IFK Göteborg
7.58
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.62
F Stenungsunds FI
7.62
  
4Alvin Rask
7.62
Alunda SK
7.62
PB
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.66
  
6Linus Pihl
7.70
IK Lerum FI
7.70
  
Heat 1
23 feb
23 feb
1Edvin Assarsson
7.20
Eslövs AI
7.20
  
2David Ulstein
7.50
Mölndals AIK
7.50
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.54
IFK Göteborg
7.54
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.55
F Stenungsunds FI
7.55
PB
  
5Linus Pihl
7.62
IK Lerum FI
7.62
  
6Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
7.65
04NOR
7.65
  
7Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.81
F Stenungsunds FI
7.81
PB
  
8Simon JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.23
  
Heat 2
23 feb
23 feb
1Linus JohanssonIK Wilske
7.21
  
2Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, Hakarpspojkarna
7.38
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.38
  
3Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
7.44
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.63
  
5Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
7.64
  
6Simon HellsingIF Kville
7.95
  
7Josef Weiner
7.99
Mölndals AIK
7.99
  
8André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
8.24
04NOR
8.24
PB
  
Heat 3
23 feb
23 feb
1Alex Apelgrim
7.28
Örgryte IS
7.28
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.49
PB
  
3Kalle Nilsson
7.52
Varbergs GIF
7.52
  
4Alvin Rask
7.69
Alunda SK
7.69
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.74
  
6Taysir Abu Al ChayMölndals AIK
8.03
PB
  
7Vincent Abika
8.11
Ullevi FK
8.11
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
52.01
04NOR
52.01
  
2Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
52.38
IFK Göteborg
52.38
PB
  
3Simon Wikell
53.03
Mölndals AIK
53.03
PB
  
4Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
53.03
PB
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
54.49
IFK Göteborg
54.49
  
2Oskar Davidsson
55.05
Varbergs GIF
55.05
  
3Emil Bengtsson
57.08
IF Kville
57.08
  
Final C
22 feb
22 feb
1Albin Hagstedt
56.58
Örgryte IS
56.58
  
2André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
57.13
04NOR
57.13
PB
  
3Lucas Frew
57.22
IK Lerum FI
57.22
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Axel Vang Christensen
Axel Vang Christensen 04, DEN
4:04.29
04DEN
4:04.29
PB DUR-16
  
2Jonathan Grahn
4:11.31
Mölndals AIK
4:11.31
PB
  
3Carl Erixon
4:18.28
Mölndals AIK
4:18.28
PB
  
4Linus Jansson
4:22.75
Hässelby SK
4:22.75
PB
  
5Philip Frick
4:26.52
Örgryte IS
4:26.52
  
6Oskar Davidsson
4:27.56
Varbergs GIF
4:27.56
  
Fabian HaefflerMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
23 feb
23 feb
1Isak Anderberg
4:37.08
Mölndals AIK
4:37.08
PB
  
2Lucas Frew
4:42.50
IK Lerum FI
4:42.50
  
3Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:44.16
F Stenungsunds FI
4:44.16
  
4Alfons Råwall
4:49.27
Sävedalens AIK
4:49.27
PB
  
5Jonathan Norrman
4:56.04
Bohus IF
4:56.04
  
6Martin Jarlbäck
4:58.48
Mölndals AIK
4:58.48
  
7Edvin Gunnarsson
5:17.88
Hälle IF
5:17.88
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Edvin Assarsson
7.96
Eslövs AI
7.96
PB
  
2Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
8.71
IFK Göteborg
8.71
PB
  
3Mattias Carman
8.82
Örgryte IS
8.82
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
8.95
F Stenungsunds FI
8.95
  
5Alvin Rask
9.01
Alunda SK
9.01
  
6Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
9.05
04NOR
9.05
PB
  
7Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.09
PB
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Gustav Brasch
8.32
Wärnamo SK
8.32
PB
  
2Mattias Carman
8.84
Örgryte IS
8.84
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
8.89
F Stenungsunds FI
8.89
PB
  
4Alvin Rask
9.03
Alunda SK
9.03
  
5Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
9.23
04NOR
9.23
PB
  
6Linus Pihl
9.48
IK Lerum FI
9.48
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Edvin Assarsson
8.23
Eslövs AI
8.23
  
2Marcus Blixt
8.60
Mölndals AIK
8.60
SB
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
8.74
IFK Göteborg
8.74
PB
  
4Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.11
PB
  
5Viggo Henriksson
9.35
Mölndals AIK
9.35
  
6André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
10.43
04NOR
10.43
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Fabian Steene
1.92
IF Kville
1.92
  
2Albin Coster
1.89
Örgryte IS
1.89
PB
  
3Erik Olzon
1.83
IF Kville
1.83
  
4Philip Bayer
1.80
Mölndals AIK
1.80
  
5Linus Pihl
1.72
IK Lerum FI
1.72
PB
  
6Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF
1.67
  
7Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
1.67
Mariestads AIF
1.67
PB
  
8Viggo Henriksson
1.62
Mölndals AIK
1.62
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.12
  
2Alex Apelgrim
6.61
Örgryte IS
6.61
  
3Victor Hering
6.47
Ullevi FK
6.47
  
4Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.46
  
5David Ulstein
6.46
Mölndals AIK
6.46
PB
  
6Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.32
PB
  
7Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
6.20
PB
  
8Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
6.04
  
8Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
6.04
PB
  
10Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
6.02
04NOR
6.02
  
11Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.74
F Stenungsunds FI
5.74
  
12Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
5.68
IFK Göteborg
5.68
PB
  
13Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
5.65
Mariestads AIF
5.65
  
14Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
5.62
PB
  
15Viggo Henriksson
5.57
Mölndals AIK
5.57
  
16Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
5.57
IFK Göteborg
5.57
  
17Jesper HermanssonMölndals AIK
5.36
  
18Vincent Abika
5.07
Ullevi FK
5.07
PB
  
19André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
4.93
04NOR
4.93
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Melker Manne
14.32
Ullevi FK
14.32
PB
  
2Victor Hering
13.70
Ullevi FK
13.70
PB
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.22
PB
  
4Johan Wahlgren
13.19
Ullevi FK
13.19
PB
  
5Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
13.12
  
6Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
12.95
SB
  
7Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
12.59
04NOR
12.59
PB
  
8Elmer Evanson
11.87
Örgryte IS
11.87
PB
  
9Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
11.52
Mariestads AIF
11.52
PB
  
10Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.36
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Leo Zikovic
14.78
Örgryte IS
14.78
  
2Felix JordebrandtIF Kville
13.83
PB
  
3André Bergenhem
11.99
IFK Halmstad
11.99
  
4William Kindbom
10.26
Örgryte IS
10.26
  
5Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
9.80
Sävedalens AIK
9.80
PB
  
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Hugo Kajsjö
14.13
IK Lerum FI
14.13
PB
  
2Eliot Gustavsson
11.43
Örgryte IS
11.43
PB
  
3Philip Ketels
Philip Ketels 04, Angereds IS
7.62
Angereds IS
7.62
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
7.37
=PB
  
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.55
PB
  
3Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
7.65
05NOR
7.65
PB
  
4Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
7.68
PB
  
5Shakeem Reid
7.84
Ullevi FK
7.84
PB
  
6Alexander EklundKlippans FK
7.92
  
7Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.03
  
Heat 1
23 feb
23 feb
1Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
7.74
05NOR
7.74
PB
  
2Shakeem Reid
7.89
Ullevi FK
7.89
PB
  
3Alexander EklundKlippans FK
7.93
  
4Filip Nesser
7.95
Mölndals AIK
7.95
  
5Johan Conway
8.06
Mölndals AIK
8.06
  
6Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
8.24
PB
  
7Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
8.73
  
8Erik Südhoff
9.03
Brattås CK
9.03
  
Heat 2
23 feb
23 feb
1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
7.37
PB
  
2David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.60
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
7.73
PB
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.06
  
5Melvin Nilsson
8.09
Falkenbergs IK
8.09
PB
  
6Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.25
  
7Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
8.53
Örgryte IS
8.53
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
24.07
Alingsås IF
24.07
PB
  
2Isak Hughes
24.41
IFK Växjö
24.41
  
3Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
25.93
  
Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
DNF
05NOR
DNF
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
25.30
Sävedalens AIK
25.30
PB
  
2Johan Conway
26.00
Mölndals AIK
26.00
PB
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
26.87
  
4Wilmer Olsson
27.05
Mölndals AIK
27.05
  
Final C
22 feb
22 feb
1Edvin Håkansson
26.75
IFK Halmstad
26.75
PB
  
2Herman Helander
27.30
Mölndals AIK
27.30
  
3Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
27.50
PB
  
Final D
22 feb
22 feb
1Shakeem Reid
26.00
Ullevi FK
26.00
PB
  
2Melvin Nilsson
26.23
Falkenbergs IK
26.23
PB
  
Final E
22 feb
22 feb
1Alexander Pilgrim
23.03
Mölndals AIK
23.03
PB
  
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.51
  
3Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
24.80
Sävedalens AIK
24.80
  
4Josef Weiner
26.11
Mölndals AIK
26.11
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:48.35
IFK Göteborg
2:48.35
  
2Adam Sörqvist
2:50.61
Sävedalens AIK
2:50.61
PB
  
3Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
2:55.09
PB
  
4Wilmer Olsson
3:06.14
Mölndals AIK
3:06.14
PB
  
5Herman Helander
3:10.15
Mölndals AIK
3:10.15
PB
  
6Henok Ande
Henok Ande 05, Mölndal
3:11.72
Mölndals AIK
3:11.72
  
Fabian Alinder
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.38
IFK Göteborg
8.38
  
2Alexander EklundKlippans FK
9.21
  
3Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
9.48
06NOR
9.48
PB
  
4Lukas Lehto
11.36
Mölndals AIK
11.36
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
1.78
  
2Ludvig Palmér
Ludvig Palmér 05, Helsingborg
1.69
IFK Helsingborg
1.69
  
3Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.62
  
4Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
1.57
=PB
  
5Rasmus Persson
1.52
Mölndals AIK
1.52
  
6Seth Svensson
1.47
Varbergs GIF
1.47
  
6Edvin Håkansson
1.47
IFK Halmstad
1.47
  
8Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.42
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
5.72
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
5.68
05NOR
5.68
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.56
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
5.52
=PB
  
5Linus Wahl
5.42
IK Lerum FI
5.42
PB
  
6Shakeem Reid
5.16
Ullevi FK
5.16
PB
  
7Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
5.13
PB
  
8Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
5.11
PB
  
9David LevegårdIF Rigor
5.07
PB
  
10Jonas Gustén
5.05
Ullevi FK
5.05
  
11Alexander EklundKlippans FK
4.93
  
12Johan Conway
4.89
Mölndals AIK
4.89
PB
  
13Leo Karlevo
Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen
4.83
Sävedalens AIK
4.83
SB
  
14Edvin Håkansson
4.77
IFK Halmstad
4.77
PB
  
15Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
4.74
  
16Wilmer Olsson
4.47
Mölndals AIK
4.47
PB
  
17Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
4.28
Örgryte IS
4.28
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
12.52
05NOR
12.52
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.51
PB
  
3Jonas Gustén
11.34
Ullevi FK
11.34
  
4Axel Eenfeldt
11.28
Bohus IF
11.28
  
5Linus Wahl
11.17
IK Lerum FI
11.17
  
6David LevegårdIF Rigor
10.51
PB
  
7Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
10.43
PB
  
8Wilmer Olsson
10.07
Mölndals AIK
10.07
  
9Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
9.26
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Alexander Eklund
12.17
Klippans FK
12.17
=PB
  
2Linus Wahl
11.87
IK Lerum FI
11.87
PB
  
3Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
8.57
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
14.15
Mölndals AIK
14.15
PB
  
2Albin Östman
12.02
IK Lerum FI
12.02
PB
  
3Lukas Axlid
Lukas Axlid 05, Sävedalen
11.45
Sävedalens AIK
11.45
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
11.22
IK Lerum FI
11.22
PB
  
5Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
9.05
Sävedalens AIK
9.05
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.62
IFK Göteborg
7.62
  
2Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
7.81
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.81
  
3Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
8.00
Trollhättan FIK
8.00
  
4Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
8.08
06NOR
8.08
  
5Anton Fäldt
8.10
Mölndals AIK
8.10
  
6Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
8.17
  
7Oliver Manning
8.30
Mölndals AIK
8.30
PB
  
Heat 1
23 feb
23 feb
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
7.87
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.87
  
2Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
7.94
06NOR
7.94
PB
  
3Allan Elgemark
8.40
Mölndals AIK
8.40
  
4William Andersson
8.73
Falkenbergs IK
8.73
  
5Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.95
Sävedalens AIK
8.95
  
6Kevin Ellison
9.07
IF Kville
9.07
PB
  
Heat 2
23 feb
23 feb
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.60
IFK Göteborg
7.60
  
2Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
8.14
PB
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
8.20
IFK Göteborg
8.20
  
4Oliver Manning
8.37
Mölndals AIK
8.37
PB
  
5Ture LindellKA 2 IF
8.43
PB
  
6Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
8.87
PB
  
7Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
8.99
IFK Göteborg
8.99
  
Heat 3
23 feb
23 feb
1Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
7.97
Trollhättan FIK
7.97
  
2Anton Fäldt
8.04
Mölndals AIK
8.04
  
3Lukas Lehto
8.45
Mölndals AIK
8.45
  
4Fredrik Holmer
8.65
Alingsås IF
8.65
  
5Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
8.95
  
6Oscar Carlsson
9.72
Örgryte IS
9.72
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
25.66
06NOR
25.66
PB
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
26.37
IFK Göteborg
26.37
  
3Jonas Ellison
26.37
Örgryte IS
26.37
  
4Ture LindellKA 2 IF
26.50
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Fredrik Holmer
27.65
Alingsås IF
27.65
PB
  
2Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
30.66
Sävedalens AIK
30.66
PB
  
William AnderssonFalkenbergs IK
DQ
  
Final C
22 feb
22 feb
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
27.99
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.99
  
2Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
29.21
IFK Göteborg
29.21
  
3Jakob Skoglund
30.05
Mölndals AIK
30.05
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Filip Jonsson
2:52.34
Bohus IF
2:52.34
  
2Julius Wiklund
3:05.71
IK Wilske
3:05.71
  
3Albin Björk
3:09.44
Mölndals AIK
3:09.44
PB
  
4Ludvig Bergström
Ludvig Bergström 06, Stenungsunds FI
3:18.69
F Stenungsunds FI
3:18.69
  
5Noel Terho
Noel Terho 06, Falkenberg
3:20.56
Falkenbergs IK
3:20.56
PB
  
6Vinton Landelius
3:32.26
Mölndals AIK
3:32.26
PB
  
7Rasmus Krenauer
3:42.51
Mölndals AIK
3:42.51
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
1.69
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.69
PB
  
2Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
1.56
06NOR
1.56
PB
  
3Jonas Ellison
1.50
Örgryte IS
1.50
PB
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.46
IFK Göteborg
1.46
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
5.51
PB
  
2Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
5.24
06NOR
5.24
PB
  
3Lukas Lehto
4.95
Mölndals AIK
4.95
PB
  
4Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
4.84
Trollhättan FIK
4.84
  
5Allan Elgemark
4.76
Mölndals AIK
4.76
PB
  
6Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
4.72
  
7Kevin Ellison
4.44
IF Kville
4.44
PB
  
8Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
4.40
Sävedalens AIK
4.40
  
9Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
4.23
  
10Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
4.22
  
11Vinton Landelius
4.07
Mölndals AIK
4.07
  
12Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
4.01
IFK Göteborg
4.01
PB
  
13Filip Mattsson
3.58
Mölndals AIK
3.58
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay
Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay 06, NOR
11.40
06NOR
11.40
PB
  
2Lukas Lehto
10.97
Mölndals AIK
10.97
  
3Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
10.48
  
4Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
10.33
Sävedalens AIK
10.33
  
5Erik Carlsson
Erik Carlsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
10.08
F Stenungsunds FI
10.08
PB
  
6Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
9.40
IFK Göteborg
9.40
PB
  
7Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.52
Sävedalens AIK
8.52
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Andreas Nilsson
9.78
Dals Södra FFI
9.78
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
9.08
IFK Göteborg
9.08
PB
  
3Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
9.07
Sävedalens AIK
9.07
  
4Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
8.82
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.04
Örgryte IS
8.04
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
8.19
PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
8.62
Sävedalens AIK
8.62
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
8.78
  
5Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
8.79
PB
  
6David Blixt
8.97
Mölndals AIK
8.97
  
7Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
9.00
  
8Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.18
IFK Göteborg
9.18
  
Heat 1
23 feb
23 feb
1Markus Le Fjeld
8.34
PB
  
2Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.94
IFK Göteborg
8.94
PB
  
3Viggo Flinck
9.01
Mölndals AIK
9.01
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
9.31
Kongahälla AIK
9.31
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
  
6Svante Svensson
9.71
Sävedalens AIK
9.71
  
Heat 2
23 feb
23 feb
1Daniel Otterdahl
7.97
Örgryte IS
7.97
PB
  
2Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
8.97
  
3Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
9.29
Kongahälla AIK
9.29
  
4Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
9.89
  
Heat 3
23 feb
23 feb
1Alfred Danerud
8.58
Sävedalens AIK
8.58
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
8.76
PB
  
3Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
8.83
PB
  
4David Blixt
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
  
5Nuuno Grytter
9.37
Mölndals AIK
9.37
PB
  
6Malte Svensson
9.38
Sävedalens AIK
9.38
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.38
IFK Göteborg
27.38
  
2Alfred Danerud
27.65
Sävedalens AIK
27.65
PB
  
3Markus Le Fjeld
28.91
PB
  
4Elias Eliasson
29.00
Mölndals AIK
29.00
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Ailo Zackrisson LjungHälle IF
28.02
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
29.09
Sävedalens AIK
29.09
  
3Nils Johner
29.34
IK Lerum FI
29.34
  
4Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
30.39
IFK Göteborg
30.39
  
Final C
22 feb
22 feb
1Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg
30.80
Falkenbergs IK
30.80
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
31.84
Kongahälla AIK
31.84
  
3Tage Sköld
32.03
Mölndals AIK
32.03
PB
  
4Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
33.90
  
Final D
22 feb
22 feb
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
29.92
IFK Göteborg
29.92
PB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
31.00
Kongahälla AIK
31.00
PB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
31.54
IFK Göteborg
31.54
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
32.74
PB
  
Final E
22 feb
22 feb
1Albin CedergrenIF Kville
29.95
  
2Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
32.55
IFK Göteborg
32.55
PB
  
3Svante Svensson
34.92
Sävedalens AIK
34.92
  
4Anton SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
34.95
PB
  
Final F
22 feb
22 feb
1Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
30.79
  
2Gustav Lagerstedt
31.84
Mölndals AIK
31.84
PB
  
3Leo Reman
33.84
IF Kville
33.84
PB
  
4William Falkenström
36.22
Kongahälla AIK
36.22
  
Final G
22 feb
22 feb
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
29.94
PB
  
2Victor Klein
30.57
IK Lerum FI
30.57
PB
  
3Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
31.66
IFK Göteborg
31.66
  
4Gustav Kristofferson
33.02
Sävedalens AIK
33.02
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Filip Ackebjer
Filip Ackebjer 07, IFK Göteborg
2:17.24
IFK Göteborg
2:17.24
PB
  
2Jacob Åhman
2:18.37
IF Göta Karlstad
2:18.37
PB
  
3Elias Eliasson
2:27.11
Mölndals AIK
2:27.11
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
2:33.02
Kongahälla AIK
2:33.02
  
5Nils Johner
2:33.83
IK Lerum FI
2:33.83
PB
  
6Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
2:45.29
F Stenungsunds FI
2:45.29
  
Final B
23 feb
23 feb
1Paul Janzen
2:34.33
Mölndals AIK
2:34.33
PB
  
2Gustav Asp
Gustav Asp 07, Sävedalen
2:37.32
Sävedalens AIK
2:37.32
PB
  
3Tage Sköld
2:40.97
Mölndals AIK
2:40.97
PB
  
4Oliver Lo
Oliver Lo 07, Kongahälla
2:46.20
Kongahälla AIK
2:46.20
PB
  
5Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
2:53.45
PB
  
6Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
3:00.46
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.02
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
10.23
Mölndals AIK
10.23
=PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.40
Sävedalens AIK
10.40
  
4Albin Theander
10.45
IF Kville
10.45
PB
  
5David Blixt
10.51
Mölndals AIK
10.51
PB
  
6Markus Le Fjeld
10.52
  
7Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
10.69
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.16
PB
  
2Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
10.40
  
3Albin Theander
10.56
IF Kville
10.56
PB
  
4Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
12.20
Sävedalens AIK
12.20
PB
  
5Leo Reman
12.59
IF Kville
12.59
PB
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
13.49
IFK Göteborg
13.49
PB
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Markus Le Fjeld
10.21
PB
  
2David Blixt
10.55
Mölndals AIK
10.55
  
3Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
10.67
IFK Göteborg
10.67
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
11.26
Kongahälla AIK
11.26
PB
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.71
F Stenungsunds FI
11.71
  
6Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
12.26
PB
  
Heat 3
22 feb
22 feb
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
9.58
IFK Göteborg
9.58
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.20
Sävedalens AIK
10.20
  
3Eskil Fernström
10.23
Mölndals AIK
10.23
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
10.58
IFK Göteborg
10.58
PB
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
11.38
IFK Göteborg
11.38
PB
  
6Svante Svensson
11.91
Sävedalens AIK
11.91
  
7Malte Svensson
12.22
Sävedalens AIK
12.22
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Hugo HolgerssonBohus IF
1.61
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
1.58
Örgryte IS
1.58
  
3Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
1.52
Kongahälla AIK
1.52
  
4Albin TheanderIF Kville
1.49
=PB
  
5Svante Svensson
1.43
Sävedalens AIK
1.43
  
6Malte Svensson
1.40
Sävedalens AIK
1.40
  
7Paul Janzen
1.40
Mölndals AIK
1.40
PB
  
8Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.37
IFK Göteborg
1.37
PB
  
9Loke NilssonBohus IF
1.37
PB
  
10Nuuno Grytter
1.33
Mölndals AIK
1.33
  
11David Blixt
1.33
Mölndals AIK
1.33
=PB
  
12Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
1.28
PB
  
13Caleb Tessema
1.28
Mölndals AIK
1.28
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Daniel Otterdahl
5.54
Örgryte IS
5.54
PB
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
4.79
PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
4.76
Sävedalens AIK
4.76
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.73
IFK Göteborg
4.73
  
5Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
4.44
  
6Albin CedergrenIF Kville
4.41
PB
  
7Ture Hjortbäck
4.39
Sävedalens AIK
4.39
PB
  
8Malte Svensson
4.34
Sävedalens AIK
4.34
  
9Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.25
Kongahälla AIK
4.25
  
10Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
4.24
IFK Göteborg
4.24
  
11Svante Svensson
4.08
Sävedalens AIK
4.08
PB
  
12Nuuno Grytter
4.06
Mölndals AIK
4.06
PB
  
13Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.88
IFK Göteborg
3.88
  
14Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
3.85
  
15Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
3.83
  
16Victor KleinIK Lerum FI
3.82
PB
  
17Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
3.80
PB
  
18Tage Sköld
3.76
Mölndals AIK
3.76
=PB
  
19Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
3.76
PB
  
20Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
3.72
F Stenungsunds FI
3.72
  
21Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
3.69
  
22Anton SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
3.66
PB
  
23William Falkenström
3.61
Kongahälla AIK
3.61
  
24Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
3.28
Kongahälla AIK
3.28
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Markus Le Fjeld
9.90
PB
  
2Elias Karlsson
9.76
IFK Växjö
9.76
=PB
  
3Malte Svensson
9.14
Sävedalens AIK
9.14
PB
  
4William Falkenström
8.58
Kongahälla AIK
8.58
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.79
IFK Göteborg
9.79
PB
  
2Charlie FalkenströmIF Kville
9.65
PB
  
3Albin Elmgren-WarbergBohus IF
9.59
  
4Ivan Fredberg
9.53
Örgryte IS
9.53
PB
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
9.49
Kongahälla AIK
9.49
PB
  
6Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
8.28
  
7Nils Johner
8.05
IK Lerum FI
8.05
  
8Svante Svensson
7.76
Sävedalens AIK
7.76
  
9Gustav LagerstedtMölndals AIK
7.70
PB
  
10William Falkenström
7.63
Kongahälla AIK
7.63
PB
  
11Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
7.59
Sävedalens AIK
7.59
PB
  
12David Blixt
7.40
Mölndals AIK
7.40
PB
  
13Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
7.08
F Stenungsunds FI
7.08
  
14Victor KleinIK Lerum FI
6.64
PB
  
15Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
6.61
Kongahälla AIK
6.61
  
16Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
6.53
  
17Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
6.32
Kongahälla AIK
6.32
PB
  
18Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
6.19
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.96
  
2Eskil Fernström
8.64
Mölndals AIK
8.64
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.68
  
4Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.80
IFK Göteborg
8.80
  
5Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.89
Sävedalens AIK
8.89
  
6Elias Karlsson
9.03
IFK Växjö
9.03
  
7Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
9.15
  
Final B
23 feb
23 feb
1Olof Tholén
9.08
Alingsås IF
9.08
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
9.19
PB
  
3Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
9.33
PB
  
4Elliot Felvus
Elliot Felvus 08, Sävedalen
9.34
Sävedalens AIK
9.34
  
5Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.51
Sävedalens AIK
9.51
  
6Ebbe Lundström
9.61
Mölndals AIK
9.61
  
Heat 1
23 feb
23 feb
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
8.15
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.85
Sävedalens AIK
8.85
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
9.05
IFK Växjö
9.05
  
4Elliot Felvus
Elliot Felvus 08, Sävedalen
9.33
Sävedalens AIK
9.33
PB
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.58
IFK Göteborg
9.58
PB
  
6Morris Säker
9.91
Majornas IK
9.91
PB
  
7Adam Ellison
10.07
IF Kville
10.07
PB
  
8Lukas Halling
11.30
Örgryte IS
11.30
  
Heat 2
23 feb
23 feb
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.69
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.74
IFK Göteborg
8.74
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
9.26
PB
  
4Elliot Flach
Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg
9.26
IFK Göteborg
9.26
  
5Johannes AspmanIF Kville
9.48
  
6Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.48
Sävedalens AIK
9.48
=PB
  
7Ebbe Lundström
9.55
Mölndals AIK
9.55
PB
  
8Erik Hansson
9.60
Örgryte IS
9.60
PB
  
Heat 3
23 feb
23 feb
1Eskil Fernström
8.57
Mölndals AIK
8.57
  
2Axel Moberg
8.62
IK Lerum FI
8.62
PB
  
3Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
9.10
  
4Olof Tholén
9.14
Alingsås IF
9.14
  
5Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
9.52
  
6Linus Weihard
9.60
Mölndals AIK
9.60
  
7Otto Collén
9.78
Varbergs GIF
9.78
  
8Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
10.13
IFK Göteborg
10.13
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
27.10
  
2Eskil Fernström
27.77
Mölndals AIK
27.77
  
3Casey Ferdinand Felde
Casey Ferdinand Felde 07, NOR
28.39
07NOR
28.39
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
28.51
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Elias Karlsson
29.67
IFK Växjö
29.67
  
2Elliot Flach
Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg
30.59
IFK Göteborg
30.59
PB
  
3Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
31.50
  
4Linus Weihard
32.38
Mölndals AIK
32.38
PB
  
Final C
22 feb
22 feb
1Johannes AspmanIF Kville
30.49
PB
  
2Svante Krutrök
30.52
Mölndals AIK
30.52
PB
  
3Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
33.92
IFK Göteborg
33.92
  
4Lukas Halling
38.52
Örgryte IS
38.52
PB
  
Final D
22 feb
22 feb
1Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
32.33
IFK Göteborg
32.33
  
2Morris Säker
32.51
Majornas IK
32.51
PB
  
3Erik Tichy
Erik Tichy 08, Mölndal
33.84
Mölndals AIK
33.84
PB
  
4Ivar Wilén
34.59
IF Kville
34.59
PB
  
Final E
22 feb
22 feb
1Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
32.16
Sävedalens AIK
32.16
PB
  
2Simon Ostwald
32.84
Örgryte IS
32.84
  
3Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
32.88
Kongahälla AIK
32.88
PB
  
4Alfred RobertsonIF Kville
37.52
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Olof Tholén
1:49.23
Alingsås IF
1:49.23
PB
  
2Theodor Rogö
1:52.37
Habo FIF-04
1:52.37
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1:55.47
IFK Göteborg
1:55.47
  
4Hubert Amberntsson
1:57.87
Mölndals AIK
1:57.87
  
5Linus Weihard
2:02.83
Mölndals AIK
2:02.83
PB
  
6Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
2:03.22
Sävedalens AIK
2:03.22
  
Alexander LeggattIF Rigor
DNF
  
Final B
23 feb
23 feb
1Morris Säker
2:02.46
Majornas IK
2:02.46
  
2Otto Collén
2:02.92
Varbergs GIF
2:02.92
PB
  
3Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
2:03.51
IFK Göteborg
2:03.51
  
4Elliot Felvus
Elliot Felvus 08, Sävedalen
2:07.62
Sävedalens AIK
2:07.62
PB
  
5Max Berggren
2:10.04
Mölndals AIK
2:10.04
  
6Anton Schöön
2:20.08
Mölndals AIK
2:20.08
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.47
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.44
IFK Göteborg
1.44
  
4Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.44
=PB
  
5Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.38
PB
  
6Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
1.38
PB
  
7Alexander LeggattIF Rigor
1.35
  
7Olof Tholén
1.35
Alingsås IF
1.35
  
9Eskil Fernström
1.32
Mölndals AIK
1.32
  
10William Johansson
William Johansson 08, IFK Göteborg
1.29
IFK Göteborg
1.29
  
11Otto Collén
1.20
Varbergs GIF
1.20
PB
  
11Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
PB
  
13Ebbe Lundström
1.15
Mölndals AIK
1.15
PB
  
14Ivar Wilén
1.15
IF Kville
1.15
PB
  
15Anton Schöön
1.15
Mölndals AIK
1.15
PB
  
16Alfred RobertsonIF Kville
1.10
  
17Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
1.10
IFK Göteborg
1.10
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Eskil Fernström
5.05
Mölndals AIK
5.05
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
4.86
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
4.59
IFK Växjö
4.59
PB
  
4Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
4.49
  
5Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.15
  
6Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
4.13
  
7Johannes AspmanIF Kville
4.04
PB
  
8Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
3.90
  
9Linus Weihard
3.89
Mölndals AIK
3.89
PB
  
10Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
3.88
PB
  
11Elliot Flach
Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg
3.86
IFK Göteborg
3.86
  
12Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
3.76
IFK Göteborg
3.76
  
13Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
3.75
Sävedalens AIK
3.75
  
14Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
3.67
Kongahälla AIK
3.67
  
15Morris Säker
3.59
Majornas IK
3.59
=PB
  
16Ivar Wilén
3.57
IF Kville
3.57
PB
  
17Adam Ellison
3.42
IF Kville
3.42
SB
  
18Julian Lukebani
3.37
Mölndals AIK
3.37
  
19Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
3.11
Sävedalens AIK
3.11
  
20Rasmus MattssonBohus IF
2.95
PB
  
21Sebastian Ketels
2.92
Angereds IS
2.92
PB
  
22Alfred RobertsonIF Kville
2.90
PB
  
23Albin Påfvelsson
2.88
Alingsås IF
2.88
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
8.18
IFK Göteborg
8.18
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.04
Sävedalens AIK
8.04
  
3Anton BerggårdIF Kville
8.02
  
4Elias Karlsson
8.02
IFK Växjö
8.02
  
5Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
7.53
PB
  
6Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.39
  
7Adam Ellison
7.30
IF Kville
7.30
  
8Svante Krutrök
7.19
Mölndals AIK
7.19
PB
  
9Albin Påfvelsson
7.18
Alingsås IF
7.18
PB
  
10Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
6.38
IFK Göteborg
6.38
  
11Noah Hällerö
6.20
Mölndals AIK
6.20
  
12Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
6.16
  
13Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
5.80
Kongahälla AIK
5.80
PB
  
14Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
5.74
Sävedalens AIK
5.74
  
15Sebastian Ketels
5.59
Angereds IS
5.59
PB
  
16Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.75
Sävedalens AIK
4.75
  
17Lukas Halling
4.26
Örgryte IS
4.26
  
18Rasmus MattssonBohus IF
3.93
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.80
SB
  
2Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.86
PB
  
3Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.02
  
4Alva Larsson
8.10
Mölndals AIK
8.10
  
5Ebba Molinder
8.19
Mölndals AIK
8.19
SB
  
6Ide Ileso
8.24
Ullevi FK
8.24
  
7Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
8.29
Sävedalens AIK
8.29
=PB
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
7.95
PB
  
2Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.97
  
3Alva Larsson
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
  
4Ide Ileso
8.29
Ullevi FK
8.29
  
5Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
8.30
Sävedalens AIK
8.30
SB
  
6Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
8.58
  
7Andrea Åberg
8.93
Ullevi FK
8.93
  
8Anna Logg
9.27
Hälle IF
9.27
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.85
SB
  
2Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
8.09
SB
  
3Ebba Molinder
8.24
Mölndals AIK
8.24
SB
  
4Johanna AlvarssonIK Ymer
8.38
PB
  
5Aicha Camara
8.50
Ullevi FK
8.50
PB
  
6Lovisa RongeIF Rigor
8.54
SB
  
7Júlia PetrozsényiÖrgryte IS
8.70
  
K 800 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Emelie Öberg
2:20.39
Ullevi FK
2:20.39
  
2Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
2:21.85
F Stenungsunds FI
2:21.85
PB
  
3Elin Hagelin
2:27.69
Mölndals AIK
2:27.69
PB
  
4Regina Carlén
2:33.99
IK Lerum FI
2:33.99
PB
  
5Moa Hagström
2:36.84
IFK Halmstad
2:36.84
PB
  
6Gunnel Tolfes
2:50.88
Turebergs FK
2:50.88
  
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
DNF
Lidköpings IS
DNF
  
K Stav     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Greta ErlandssonRånäs 4H
3.63
=SB
  
2Linnea Pihl
3.53
IK Lerum FI
3.53
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
3.13
IFK Halmstad
3.13
PB
  
4Ronja Sjöstrand
3.03
Hässleholms AIS
3.03
  
5Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
2.83
IFK Göteborg
2.83
  
5Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.83
  
7Ester Schenck
2.83
Ullevi FK
2.83
PB
  
8Alma Olsson
2.73
IF Rigor
2.73
  
9Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.53
PB
  
10Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.53
PB
  
11Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
2.43
PB
  
12Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2.33
IFK Göteborg
2.33
  
13Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
2.33
  
14Alice Bredström
2.33
Brattås CK
2.33
PB
  
15Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.23
PB
  
16Moa Hagström
2.13
IFK Halmstad
2.13
PB
  
17Natalie DavidssonBrattås CK
2.03
  
17Alva Sjöström
2.03
Sävedalens AIK
2.03
  
19Annie Sjösten
2.03
Sävedalens AIK
2.03
  
20Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
2.03
PB
  
21Ebba Bränholm
2.03
Sävedalens AIK
2.03
  
22Ida Holming
1.93
IF Rigor
1.93
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.58
Trollhättan FIK
7.58
  
2Klara PerssonIFK Lund
8.02
  
3Ellen Hansson
8.10
Örgryte IS
8.10
=PB
  
4Tilda Wahlén
8.11
Mölndals AIK
8.11
PB
  
5Sissel Eliasson
8.12
Alingsås IF
8.12
SB
  
6Joy Thulin
8.14
Malmö AI
8.14
  
7Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
8.20
PB
  
8Linnéa Bolin
Linnéa Bolin 04, IFK Göteborg
8.27
IFK Göteborg
8.27
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Lovis MathissonKA 2 IF
8.18
SB
  
2Elin Molinder
8.19
Mölndals AIK
8.19
  
3Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.23
Trollhättan FIK
8.23
PB
  
4Stella Andersson
8.26
Nyköpings BIS
8.26
  
5Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
8.29
Mariestads AIF
8.29
  
6Amanda Ehrnborg
8.30
Mölndals AIK
8.30
  
7Nicole Dinu
8.38
Ullevi FK
8.38
SB
  
8Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
8.47
Göteborgs KIK
8.47
  
Heat 1
22 feb
22 feb
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.65
Trollhättan FIK
7.65
  
2Tilda Wahlén
8.18
Mölndals AIK
8.18
PB
  
3Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
8.21
=PB
  
4Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
8.26
Mariestads AIF
8.26
PB
  
5Stella Andersson
8.33
Nyköpings BIS
8.33
  
6Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
8.47
Göteborgs KIK
8.47
  
7Ida Genitz
8.80
Istrums SK
8.80
PB
  
Heat 2
22 feb
22 feb
1Sissel Eliasson
8.19
Alingsås IF
8.19
SB
  
2Lovis MathissonKA 2 IF
8.30
  
3Elin Molinder
8.31
Mölndals AIK
8.31
  
4Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.34
Trollhättan FIK
8.34
  
5Amanda Ehrnborg
8.35
Mölndals AIK
8.35
  
6Tilda KihlströmVarbergs GIF
8.56
  
7Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
8.74
  
8Ester Schenck
8.74
Ullevi FK
8.74
  
Heat 3
22 feb
22 feb
1Klara PerssonIFK Lund
8.05
  
2Joy Thulin
8.10
Malmö AI
8.10
SB
  
3Ellen Hansson
8.13
Örgryte IS
8.13
  
4Linnéa Bolin
Linnéa Bolin 04, IFK Göteborg
8.20
IFK Göteborg
8.20
PB
  
5Nicole Dinu
8.40
Ullevi FK
8.40
SB
  
6Emma BorovacIK Ymer
8.78
  
7Ida Thörsman
8.85
IF Kville
8.85
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.90
PB
  
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
1:00.55
  
3Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.77
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.77
  
4Emilia Mandl
1:00.96
Malmö AI
1:00.96
  
Final B
22 feb
22 feb
1Una Ademovic
1:01.72
Malmö AI
1:01.72
PB
  
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
1:02.10
PB
  
3Tilda Mjörnell
1:02.23
Ullevi FK
1:02.23
PB
  
4Alma Svantesson
1:02.57
Mölndals AIK
1:02.57
  
Final C
22 feb
22 feb
1Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
1:00.87
IFK Göteborg
1:00.87
PB
  
2Tilda Wahlén
1:04.20
Mölndals AIK
1:04.20
PB
  
3Alicia Jisbrant
1:05.35
Örgryte IS
1:05.35
  
4Ida Genitz
1:09.12
Istrums SK
1:09.12
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Julia Svennblad
4:48.34
Bohus IF
4:48.34
  
2Paulina Hultberg
4:49.31
Alingsås IF
4:49.31
PB
  
3Alma Svantesson
4:50.09
Mölndals AIK
4:50.09
  
4Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4:50.28
IFK Göteborg
4:50.28
  
5Tilda Mjörnell
5:05.05
Ullevi FK
5:05.05
  
6Wilma Ehrnborg
5:06.31
Mölndals AIK
5:06.31
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
8.91
  
2Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
9.23
Mariestads AIF
9.23
  
3Una Ademovic
9.40
Malmö AI
9.40
PB
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
9.72
IFK Halmstad
9.72
  
5Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.75
SB
  
6Tindra Redenfors
9.84
IFK Halmstad
9.84
  
7Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
10.01
Lidköpings IS
10.01
  
8Elin Molinder
13.40
Mölndals AIK
13.40
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
9.30
Mariestads AIF
9.30
  
2Una Ademovic
9.46
Malmö AI
9.46
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
9.63
IFK Halmstad
9.63
  
4Elin Molinder
9.83
Mölndals AIK
9.83
PB
  
5Tindra Redenfors
9.83
IFK Halmstad
9.83
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.70
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.68
Lidköpings IS
1.68
PB
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.62
=PB
  
4Stina Larsson
1.59
IK Wilske
1.59
  
5Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.56
  
5Tyra Rydén
Tyra Rydén 04, IFK Göteborg
1.56
IFK Göteborg
1.56
=PB
  
7Emma Carlsson
1.56
Istrums SK
1.56
  
8Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
1.52
  
9Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, Hakarpspojkarna
1.52
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.52
PB
  
10Hanna Dahlin
1.52
IFK Halmstad
1.52
  
11Ida EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
1.48
  
12Matilda Åkerman
1.48
IFK Halmstad
1.48
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 22 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 22 feb
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
5.77
PB
  
2Aicha Koné
5.37
Ullevi FK
5.37
SB
  
3Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
5.33
Lidköpings IS
5.33
  
4Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
5.23
IFK Göteborg
5.23
  
5Tindra Redenfors
5.20
IFK Halmstad
5.20
  
6Emilia Mandl
5.16
Malmö AI
5.16
  
7Ellen Hansson
5.12
Örgryte IS
5.12
PB
  
8Ida Kühnel Pappila
5.02
IFK Göteborg
5.02
  
9Agnes Frimannsson
4.89
Sävedalens AIK
4.89
  
10Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
4.87
Göteborgs KIK
4.87
  
11Tilda KihlströmVarbergs GIF
4.79
  
12Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
4.78
SB
  
13Ebba Bremer
4.75
Örgryte IS
4.75
PB
  
14Emma Carlsson
4.70
Istrums SK
4.70
  
15Ida Genitz
4.70
Istrums SK
4.70
  
16Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, Hakarpspojkarna
4.61
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.61
PB
  
17Clara Weetom
4.55
Örgryte IS
4.55
  
18Linnéa Bolin
Linnéa Bolin 04, IFK Göteborg
4.53
IFK Göteborg
4.53
PB
  
19Amanda Magnusson
Amanda Magnusson 04, Göteborgs KIK
4.53
Göteborgs KIK
4.53
PB
  
20Alicia Nesbeth CarlensbergUllevi FK
4.44
PB
  
20Alicia Jisbrant
4.43
Örgryte IS
4.43
  
21Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
4.43
Mariestads AIF
4.43
  
22Emma BorovacIK Ymer
4.22
SB
  
23Emma Andblad
4.05
Mölndals AIK
4.05
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 23 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 23 feb
1Johanna KonséleusUllevi FK
11.70
SB
  
2Aicha Koné
11.46
Ullevi FK
11.46
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
11.17
PB
  
4Sara Sjögren
11.16
Mölndals AIK
11.16
  
5Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
11.16
Lidköpings IS
11.16
  
6Moa Karlin JosefssonUllevi FK
10.93
PB
  
7Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
10.89
Göteborgs KIK
10.89
  
8Siri