0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: Björnstorps IF och Malmö AI
Tävlande: 107 (76+31)   Starter: 130 (96+34)

Män
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bo-Göran Malmborg
1:33.32
Heleneholms IF
1:33.32
PB
  
Final B
1Åke Jonson
1:25.45
Malmö AI
1:25.45
PB
  
2Erwin Apitzsch
1:31.65
IFK Lund
1:31.65
PB
  
3Lars Rosenlund
1:32.23
Höörs IS
1:32.23
PB
  
Final C
1Anders Olsson
Anders Olsson 60, Trelleborg
1:07.25
IFK Trelleborg
1:07.25
PB
  
2Melvin Bertilsson
1:09.11
Björnstorps IF
1:09.11
PB
  
3Martin Svensson
1:15.66
IFK Trelleborg
1:15.66
PB
  
4Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
1:31.70
Björnstorps IF
1:31.70
PB
  
Final D
1Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
58.00
62DEN
58.00
PB NR55
  
2Peter Bengtsson
1:00.42
Ystads IF
1:00.42
PB
  
3Stefan Magnusson
1:13.21
Heleneholms IF
1:13.21
PB
  
4Bengt Pedersen
1:14.93
IK Pallas
1:14.93
PB
  
Final E
1Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
55.35
67DEN
55.35
  
2Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
1:11.29
Björnstorps IF
1:11.29
PB
  
3Anders Håkansson
1:11.65
Björnstorps IF
1:11.65
PB
  
4Jörgen Holmqvist
1:24.43
Heleneholms IF
1:24.43
PB
  
Final F
1Mats Bjurgren
1:03.06
IK Pallas
1:03.06
PB
  
2Max Linde
Max Linde 70, Björnstorp
1:08.39
Björnstorps IF
1:08.39
PB
  
3Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
1:08.47
PB
  
4Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
1:10.81
Björnstorps IF
1:10.81
PB
  
Final G
1Henrik Nord
58.66
Ystads IF
58.66
PB
  
2Mikael Stagling
1:00.05
IS Göta
1:00.05
PB
  
3Andreas Nilsson
1:00.41
IS Göta
1:00.41
PB
  
4Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
1:00.87
PB
  
Final H
1Michael Hansson
54.38
IS Göta
54.38
PB
  
2Ali Hussein
56.16
Malmö AI
56.16
  
3Gernot Ymsén
Gernot Ymsén 83, Pan-Kristianstad
58.69
OK Pan-Kristianstad
58.69
PB
  
4Andreas Cederström
1:04.92
Björnstorps IF
1:04.92
PB
  
Final I
1Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
53.90
PB
  
2Isac Engman
54.82
Malmö AI
54.82
PB
  
3Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
58.65
Björnstorps IF
58.65
PB
  
4Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 04, Björnstorp
1:07.61
Björnstorps IF
1:07.61
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Lundberg
Sara Lundberg 84, Björnstorp
12:47.88
Björnstorps IF
12:47.88
PB
  
K 1
2Sara Bertilsson
12:54.32
Björnstorps IF
12:54.32
PB
  
K 2
4Beatrice Christensson
14:05.20
Heleneholms IF
14:05.20
PB
  
K 3
3Erik Månsson
Erik Månsson 68, Heleneholm
13:54.21
Heleneholms IF
13:54.21
PB
  
5Åke Jonson
14:07.56
Malmö AI
14:07.56
PB
  
6Bo-Göran Malmborg
15:02.74
Heleneholms IF
15:02.74
PB
  
7Erwin Apitzsch
15:38.36
IFK Lund
15:38.36
PB
  
8Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
17:27.45
Björnstorps IF
17:27.45
PB
  
9Gunnar Nilsson
17:40.27
Heleneholms IF
17:40.27
SB
  
10Sune Cederpil
Sune Cederpil 38, Björnstorp
21:57.92
Björnstorps IF
21:57.92
PB
  
Final B
1Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
12:28.28
IS Göta
12:28.28
PB
  
2Josefine Carlberg
12:38.80
IS Göta
12:38.80
PB
  
K 1
3Annika Rybäck
Annika Rybäck 61, Björnstorp
12:42.30
Björnstorps IF
12:42.30
SB
  
K 2
4Eva Lönnqvist
13:13.65
Ystads IF
13:13.65
PB
  
K 3
5Paul Simonsson
13:13.74
Simrishamns AIF
13:13.74
SB
  
6Catarina Petersson
13:14.70
IS Göta
13:14.70
PB
  
K 4
Final C
1Ola Sandström
11:05.34
Malmö AI
11:05.34
PB
  
2Johan Vestman
Johan Vestman 78, Heleneholm
11:28.03
Heleneholms IF
11:28.03
PB
  
3Jörgen Holmqvist
11:30.32
Heleneholms IF
11:30.32
PB
  
4Christoffer CimbritzIFK Lund
11:36.04
PB
  
5Mats Nilsson
Mats Nilsson 70, Heleneholm
11:42.49
Heleneholms IF
11:42.49
PB
  
6Alf Ek
Alf Ek 60, Björnstorp
11:46.11
Björnstorps IF
11:46.11
PB
  
7Stefan Magnusson
11:53.74
Heleneholms IF
11:53.74
PB
  
8Eric Lacayo
Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp
11:54.93
Björnstorps IF
11:54.93
PB
  
9Patrik Karlsson
12:01.09
GF Idrott
12:01.09
PB
  
10Bengt Pedersen
12:02.34
IK Pallas
12:02.34
PB
  
11Lars Uddbäck
12:10.13
Malmö AI
12:10.13
PB
  
12Daniel Ohlin
12:30.26
IS Göta
12:30.26
PB
  
Final D
1Jon Videfors
10:53.66
GF Idrott
10:53.66
PB
  
2Leif Larsson
11:02.37
Genarps IF
11:02.37
PB
  
3Christian Daanen
11:06.59
IS Göta
11:06.59
PB
  
4Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
11:23.38
PB
  
5Sven-Inge Lindeberg
11:25.66
IS Göta
11:25.66
SB
  
6Mattias Carlsson
11:26.02
IS Göta
11:26.02
PB
  
7Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
11:35.40
Björnstorps IF
11:35.40
PB
  
8Annelie Blomquist
12:10.08
IS Göta
12:10.08
SB
  
K 1
Final E
1Biniam Habtom
9:56.69
Åhus FIK
9:56.69
PB
  
2Fredrik Johansson
10:07.82
Björnstorps IF
10:07.82
PB
  
3Alireza Naseri
10:15.60
Åhus FIK
10:15.60
PB
  
4Björn Lundberg
10:15.73
Björnstorps IF
10:15.73
PB
  
5Julia Nilsson
10:16.08
IK Pallas
10:16.08
PB
  
K 1
6Andreas Cederström
10:28.49
Björnstorps IF
10:28.49
PB
  
7Anna Bjurman
10:28.68
IS Göta
10:28.68
SB
  
K 2
8Peter Tall
Peter Tall 77, Björnstorp
10:32.33
Björnstorps IF
10:32.33
PB
  
9Thomas Rödin Hulth
10:41.73
IS Göta
10:41.73
PB
  
10Simon Strand
Simon Strand 94, Heleneholm
11:34.75
Heleneholms IF
11:34.75
PB
  
Final F
1Samuel Russom
8:58.16
IS Göta
8:58.16
PB
  
2Gernot Ymsén
Gernot Ymsén 83, Pan-Kristianstad
9:16.26
OK Pan-Kristianstad
9:16.26
SB
  
3Daniel Karlsson
9:26.99
Ystads IF
9:26.99
SB
  
4Henrik Nord
9:39.85
Ystads IF
9:39.85
PB
  
5Magnus Håkansson
9:50.73
Heleneholms IF
9:50.73
PB
  
6Max Harris
Max Harris 93, Halmstad
9:52.28
IFK Halmstad
9:52.28
PB
  
7Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
10:12.37
Björnstorps IF
10:12.37
PB
  
8Martin Edvardsson
10:21.83
Ystads IF
10:21.83
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.80
SB
  
4.604.805.00
Herstedtxxoxxoxxx
M40 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Leveau
1.84
Öresund FK
1.84
SB
  
M40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders HörmanHöörs IS
9.88
PB
  
2Mattias EkborgHöörs IS
9.40
PB
  
Hörman9.769.889.649.428.769.88
Ekborg9.40xxxxx
M45 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
1.32
IS Göta
1.32
PB
  
1.201.261.291.321.35
Duexooxoxxoxxx
M45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dennis Due
Dennis Due 73, IS Göta
8.43
IS Göta
8.43
PB
  
2Jonas KrogsgaardHöörs IS
8.09
PB
  
Due7.747.728.177.808.038.43
Krogsgaard7.027.768.09x7.857.91
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander MilanovIFK Lund
8.03
PB
  
2Erik Månsson
Erik Månsson 68, Heleneholm
6.09
Heleneholms IF
6.09
PB
  
Milanovx7.237.448.037.668.00
Månsson5.945.965.935.925.966.09
M55 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter AlgotssonIK Pallas
1.44
PB
  
1.261.291.321.351.38
Algotssonooooo
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikael SörenssonIFK Lund
9.97
PB
  
Sörensson9.689.879.199.329.779.97
M70 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulf Karlström
1.11
Heleneholms IF
1.11
PB
  
0.991.081.111.14
Karlströmoooxxx
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kenneth Jansson
13.26
IFK Helsingborg
13.26
PB
  
2Ulf Karlström
5.90
Heleneholms IF
5.90
PB
  
Jansson12.5112.1213.26xxx
Karlström5.715.605.905.885.735.71
M75 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus AnderssonMalmö AI
1.26
PB
  
2Åke Jonson
1.17
Malmö AI
1.17
PB
  
3Klas Fjällrot
1.11
Heleneholms IF
1.11
PB
  
0.90
1.22
0.99
1.24
1.05
1.26
1.08
1.29
1.11
1.14
1.17
1.20
Andersson-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
xxo
Jonson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Fjällroto
o
o
o
o
xxx


M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klas Fjällrot
9.21
Heleneholms IF
9.21
PB
  
2Åke Jonson
7.12
Malmö AI
7.12
PB
  
Fjällrotx8.899.218.968.678.92
Jonson5.876.336.877.126.90x
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl-Erik SärndalYstads IF
10.11
PB
  
Särndal9.679.659.709.629.8210.11
Kvinnor
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majvi Wijk
Majvi Wijk 57, Trelleborg
1:20.71
IFK Trelleborg
1:20.71
PB
  
2Beatrice Christensson
1:20.90
Heleneholms IF
1:20.90
PB
  
Final B
1Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
1:05.71
SB
  
2Matilda Linde
Matilda Linde 03, Björnstorp
1:07.49
Björnstorps IF
1:07.49
PB
  
3Freja Bjerström
1:10.03
Björnstorps IF
1:10.03
PB
  
4My Ekström
My Ekström 04, Björnstorp
1:12.71
Björnstorps IF
1:12.71
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Jönsson
4.15
IFK Helsingborg
4.15
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
4.05
IFK Helsingborg
4.05
  
3Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.85
  
4Annika Jönsson
3.65
IFK Helsingborg
3.65
  
5Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
3.00
  
6Ellen Persson
2.80
Malmö AI
2.80
=PB
  
7Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
2.70
=PB
  
2.40
3.65
2.50
3.85
2.60
3.95
2.70
4.05
2.80
4.15
2.90
4.25
3.00
3.20
Jönsson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Jönsson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Andersdotter-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Jönsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Johannsen-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
xxx
Persson-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Collvino
o
o
o
xxx



K35 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Sollven
Lina Sollven 83, Björnstorp
1.41
Björnstorps IF
1.41
  
2Marie LinnarssonMalmö AI
1.38
PB
  
1.261.291.321.351.38
Sollvenoxoxooxxo
Linnarsson-oooo
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie LinnarssonMalmö AI
9.42
SB
  
Linnarsson9.108.85x9.429.38x
K45 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vanessa De LucaMalmö AI
1.35
PB
  
1.171.201.261.291.321.351.38
De Lucaoooxoxoxxoxxx
K45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vanessa De LucaMalmö AI
7.76
PB
  
De Luca7.177.44x7.447.617.76
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann KrogsgaardHöörs IS
9.75
PB
  
2Runa PetterssonMalmö AI
7.98
PB
  
Krogsgaard8.848.899.729.349.599.75
Pettersson7.987.727.667.747.256.87
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ann-Christin LindIFK Lund
7.21
PB
  
2Suzanna BondessonMalmö AI
7.13
PB
  
Lind6.877.216.746.856.956.82
Bondessonx6.606.797.136.646.45
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisabet EkborgHöörs IS
7.44
PB
  
Ekborg6.806.847.017.016.867.44
K80 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna-Lisa LindIFK Lund
5.45
SB
  
Lind5.065.455.244.955.195.11