0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 2000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jack Karlsson Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro 5:29.32 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 5:29.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Regborn Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro 5:31.55 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 5:31.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Wickholm William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro 5:47.07 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 5:47.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michael Welday Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter 5:50.48 | 99 | Stocksäters IF | 5:50.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 00, KFUM Örebro 5:56.09 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 5:56.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Cimmie Wignell Cimmie Wignell 87, Start 5:58.89 | 87 | IF Start | 5:58.89 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro 6:23.28 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 6:23.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Rothman Moa Rothman 96, Västerås FK 6:28.40 | 96 | Västerås FK | 6:28.40 | =PB | K | |||
3 | Mathias Viktorsson Mathias Viktorsson 82, Gränslös 6:34.21 | 82 | LK Gränslöst | 6:34.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Zika Elias Zika 81, Start 6:41.99 | 81 | IF Start | 6:41.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 6:49.84 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 6:49.84 | =PB | K | |||
6 | Stefan Sager Stefan Sager 77, Örebro AIK 6:53.55 | 77 | Örebro AIK | 6:53.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Siri Englund Siri Englund 91, Start 7:07.47 | 91 | IF Start | 7:07.47 | =PB | K | |||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Erik Framme Erik Framme 73, Hälle 6:21.36 | 73 | Hälle IF | 6:21.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Engqvist Björn Engqvist 81, Örebro AIK 6:57.44 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 6:57.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Hansson Viktor Hansson 92, Brohyttan 6:58.66 | 92 | Brohyttans IF | 6:58.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Peter Ström Peter Ström 70, Kumla 6:59.69 | 70 | Kumla SF | 6:59.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Hellborg Henrik Hellborg 76, Örebro AIK 6:59.74 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 6:59.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eric Anderson Eric Anderson 70, Örebro AIK 7:07.60 | 70 | Örebro AIK | 7:07.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 7:08.81 | 68 | IF Start | 7:08.81 | =PB NR50 | K | |||
8 | Joakim Magnusson Joakim Magnusson 86, Nilivaara 7:14.60 | 86 | Nilivaara IS | 7:14.60 | =PB | ||||
9 | Svante Gustafsson Svante Gustafsson 08, KFUM Örebro 7:19.23 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 7:19.23 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start 7:25.07 | 63 | IF Start | 7:25.07 | =PB | ||||
11 | Maria Eriksson Maria Eriksson 76, Start 7:35.81 | 76 | IF Start | 7:35.81 | =PB | K | |||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Östring Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro 7:15.60 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 7:15.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Örneland Axel Örneland 08, Start 7:21.59 | 08 | IF Start | 7:21.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 7:49.23 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 7:49.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 7:50.06 | 07 | IFK Nora | 7:50.06 | =PB | K | |||
5 | Måns Dahlberg Måns Dahlberg 09, Start 8:17.06 | 09 | IF Start | 8:17.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malte Olsson Malte Olsson 06, Start 8:28.12 | 06 | IF Start | 8:28.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viktor Ehrnström Viktor Ehrnström 09, Start 8:28.63 | 09 | IF Start | 8:28.63 | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Sigrid Josefsson Sigrid Josefsson 85, Nilivaara 7:49.82 | 85 | Nilivaara IS | 7:49.82 | =PB | K | |||
2 | Bo Persson Bo Persson 48, Almby 7:55.36 | 48 | Almby IK | 7:55.36 | =PB NR70 | ||||
3 | Lars Karlsson Lars Karlsson 64, Östansjö SK 8:18.59 | 64 | Östansjö SK | 8:18.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thomas Söderkvist Thomas Söderkvist 68, Kumla 8:20.94 | 68 | Kumla SF | 8:20.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Annica Sjölund Annica Sjölund 67, Start 8:26.05 | 67 | IF Start | 8:26.05 | =PB | K | |||
6 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 8:26.71 | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 8:26.71 | =PB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Ove Karasiak Ove Karasiak 53, Åsbro 8:43.40 | 53 | Åsbro GoIF | 8:43.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kewin Larsson Kewin Larsson 09, Kungsör 8:53.49 | 09 | Kungsörs SK | 8:53.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anders Semstrand Anders Semstrand 71, Nora 8:59.53 | 71 | IFK Nora | 8:59.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dag Rydén Dag Rydén 53, Östansjö SK 9:05.98 | 53 | Östansjö SK | 9:05.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 9:05.0m | 05 | IF Skade | 9:05.0m | =PB | K | |||
6 | Tilde Fondelius Tilde Fondelius 06, Falun 9:54.0m | 06 | Falu IK | 9:54.0m | =PB | K | |||
7 | Catharina Wahlstedt Catharina Wahlstedt 44, Start 12:10.55 | 44 | IF Start | 12:10.55 | =SB | K | |||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 30.05 | 05 | IF Skade | 30.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 31.01 | 06 | Upsala IF | 31.01 | = | ||||
3 | Elsa Vadfors Elsa Vadfors 06, Strand 32.87 | 06 | Strands IF | 32.87 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Alunda 2:32.48 | 05 | Alunda SK | 2:32.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karin Wåhlstedt Karin Wåhlstedt 60, Järvsö 2:38.24 | 60 | Järvsö IF | 2:38.24 | =SB NR60 | ||||
3 | Elsa Vadfors Elsa Vadfors 06, Strand 3:02.75 | 06 | Strands IF | 3:02.75 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 10.54 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 10.86 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 11.07 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.07 | = | ||||
4 | Elsa Vadfors Elsa Vadfors 06, Strand 11.47 | 06 | Strands IF | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Vadfors Elsa Vadfors 06, Strand 1.42 | 06 | Strands IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 1.42 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nelly Öhman Nelly Öhman 06, Strand 1.36 | 06 | Strands IF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 1.15 | 06 | Upsala IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 4.72 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 4.71 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.71 | = | ||||
3 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 4.51 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.51 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 4.37 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 4.37 | = | ||||
5 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 4.19 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.19 | = | ||||
6 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 4.16 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ronja Magnusson Ronja Magnusson 05, Gefle 4.09 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Alunda 4.00 | 05 | Alunda SK | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 3.79 | 05 | IF Skade | 3.79 | = | ||||
10 | Tilde Fondelius Tilde Fondelius 06, Falun 3.65 | 06 | Falu IK | 3.65 | = | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 9.64 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.64 | = | ||||
2 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 9.42 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 9.26 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 9.07 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.07 | = | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 11.11 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 11.11 | = | ||||
2 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 9.36 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.36 | = | ||||
3 | Ruth Eklöf Ruth Eklöf 05, Alunda 8.93 | 05 | Alunda SK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar 8.89 | 06 | Östhammar FI | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 7.54 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.54 | = | ||||
6 | Nelly Öhman Nelly Öhman 06, Strand 6.20 | 06 | Strands IF | 6.20 | = | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nylander Alva Nylander 05, Gefle 14.52 | 05 | Gefle IF | 14.52 | = | ||||
2 | Ruth Eklöf Ruth Eklöf 05, Alunda 13.04 | 05 | Alunda SK | 13.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 12.18 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 12.18 | = | ||||
4 | Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar 10.88 | 06 | Östhammar FI | 10.88 | = | ||||
5 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 9.15 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 9.05 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.05 | = | ||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.27 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.27 | = | ||||
2 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 9.54 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 9.64 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.64 | = | ||||
4 | Thea Edman Thea Edman 08, Bollnäs 10.07 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.07 | = | ||||
F13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 31.23 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 31.23 | = | ||||
2 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 31.96 | 07 | Strands IF | 31.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 33.07 | 08 | Falu IK | 33.07 | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 1:59.45 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 1:59.45 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 10.46 | 07 | Strands IF | 10.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 11.75 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Edman Thea Edman 08, Bollnäs 12.06 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 28.63 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 28.63 | = | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 1.42 | 07 | Strands IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 1.36 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 1.36 | = | ||||
3 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 1.33 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 1.33 | = | ||||
4 | Agnes Eriksson Agnes Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.21 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.21 | = | ||||
5 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 1.18 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.28 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.28 | = | ||||
2 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 3.92 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Eriksson Agnes Eriksson 07, Gefle 3.78 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.78 | = | ||||
4 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 3.76 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 3.75 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.75 | = | ||||
6 | Thea Edman Thea Edman 08, Bollnäs 3.57 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.57 | = | ||||
7 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 3.51 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 12.05 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 9.38 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 9.38 | = | ||||
3 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 7.70 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cornelia Solin Cornelia Solin 07, Bollnäs 7.62 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.62 | = |