24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 166 (79+87)   Starter: 254 (111+143)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12963476 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Schwartz
6.92
Mölndals AIK
6.92
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
6.95
  
3Tarley Allison
7.05
Mölndals AIK
7.05
  
4Olle Forslin
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
  
5Martin Selin
7.11
Ullevi FK
7.11
SB
  
6Alex Apelgrim
7.14
Örgryte IS
7.14
  
7Isak Barrow
7.19
Ullevi FK
7.19
  
Final B
1Emil von BarthUllevi FK
6.98
SB
  
2Artur Engström
7.13
Örgryte IS
7.13
  
3Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.22
IFK Göteborg
7.22
  
4Richie Leong
7.22
Ullevi FK
7.22
SB
  
5Alexander PilgrimMölndals AIK
7.22
PB
  
6Peter AndréasUllevi FK
7.28
  
Final C
1Erik Isaksson
7.23
IF Kville
7.23
PB
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
7.25
PB
  
3Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
7.26
SB
  
4Raphael Akendo
7.35
Örgryte IS
7.35
=PB
  
5Isak Helgesson
7.45
Örgryte IS
7.45
  
6Gustav Tartu
7.47
IF Kville
7.47
  
Final D
1Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
7.51
  
2Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
7.51
PB
  
3Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
7.55
Sävedalens AIK
7.55
PB
  
4Jonathan Johansson
7.60
Sävedalens AIK
7.60
  
5Gustav Ölund
7.75
Örgryte IS
7.75
  
6Anders Pihl
8.17
IK Lerum FI
8.17
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.25
SB
  
2Isak Barrow
22.65
Ullevi FK
22.65
  
3Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
22.79
Linköpings GIF
22.79
PB
  
Final B
1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.72
SB
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
22.91
  
3Anton Bertilsson
23.24
IFK Växjö
23.24
  
Final C
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.21
SB
  
2Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
23.95
PB
  
3Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
24.28
Trollhättan FIK
24.28
  
Final D
1Stefan Savic
23.14
Örgryte IS
23.14
PB
  
2Raphael Akendo
23.42
Örgryte IS
23.42
PB
  
Final E
1Leo Zikovic
23.91
Örgryte IS
23.91
PB
  
2Fredrik Sangberg
23.99
Örgryte IS
23.99
PB
  
3Jonathan Johansson
24.27
Sävedalens AIK
24.27
  
4Linus Pihl
24.63
IK Lerum FI
24.63
PB
  
Final F
1Gustav Ölund
24.58
Örgryte IS
24.58
PB
  
2Robin Noping
Robin Noping 96, Sävedalen
24.72
Sävedalens AIK
24.72
PB
  
3Anders Pihl
26.49
IK Lerum FI
26.49
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nicolaus Fager
4:41.87
Hälle IF
4:41.87
SB
  
3Alexander Sörensen
4:46.91
Örgryte IS
4:46.91
PB
  
Final B
1Ali Al-Janabi
3:55.93
Ullevi FK
3:55.93
SB
  
2Anders Grahl
3:59.71
Hälle IF
3:59.71
PB
  
3Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
4:01.61
Mölndals AIK
4:01.61
PB
  
4Sharmarke Ahmed
4:02.71
Hälle IF
4:02.71
PB
  
5Arvid Backteman
4:17.97
Sävedalens AIK
4:17.97
PB
  
6Jonas Magnusson
4:18.18
Hälle IF
4:18.18
PB
  
7Simon Wikell
4:18.45
Mölndals AIK
4:18.45
  
8Fabian Haeffler
4:19.02
Mölndals AIK
4:19.02
  
9Medhane Tumzghi
4:20.37
IK Lerum FI
4:20.37
SB
  
10Carl Erixon
4:22.49
Mölndals AIK
4:22.49
  
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
8.01
IFK Växjö
8.01
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.20
Mölndals AIK
8.20
SB
  
3Kevin Fankl
8.55
Örgryte IS
8.55
  
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
DNF
Athletics 24Seven SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
8.05
IFK Växjö
8.05
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.27
Mölndals AIK
8.27
  
3Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
8.45
Athletics 24Seven SK
8.45
  
4Kevin Fankl
8.49
Örgryte IS
8.49
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Herman Olvik
2.02
Ullevi FK
2.02
SB
  
2Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.78
  
3Linus Pihl
1.63
IK Lerum FI
1.63
  
1.581.631.681.731.781.821.901.941.982.022.07
Olvik------xooooxxx
Simonson Pauli--oooxxx
Pihlxooxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Pihl
2.60
IK Lerum FI
2.60
  
1.581.631.68
Pihlxooxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.57
  
2Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, IFK Växjö
6.56
IFK Växjö
6.56
PB
  
3Filip Lindh
Filip Lindh 01, IFK Växjö
6.32
IFK Växjö
6.32
PB
  
4Ludvig Jönsson
6.26
IFK Växjö
6.26
  
5Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.02
SB
  
6Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
5.86
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus LundborgUllevi FK
14.58
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
14.43
Mölndals AIK
14.43
PB
  
3Lukas Edqvist
14.27
Örgryte IS
14.27
=PB
  
4Melker Manne
13.97
Ullevi FK
13.97
SB
  
5Erik Olsson
13.58
Örgryte IS
13.58
SB
  
6Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
13.09
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thomas Jones
8.03
Kyrkhults SK
8.03
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.35
  
3Marcus Blixt
8.65
Mölndals AIK
8.65
  
Heat 1
1Thomas Jones
8.02
Kyrkhults SK
8.02
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.35
  
3Marcus Blixt
8.55
Mölndals AIK
8.55
  
4Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
8.75
IFK Växjö
8.75
  
5Edvin AnderssonVarbergs GIF
8.85
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannes Egonsson
8.05
IFK Växjö
8.05
=PB
  
1Hannes Egonsson
8.10
IFK Växjö
8.10
  
2Moltas Strömberg
8.44
IFK Växjö
8.44
PB
  
2Moltas Strömberg
8.49
IFK Växjö
8.49
  
3Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.50
Trollhättan FIK
8.50
  
3Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.55
Trollhättan FIK
8.55
  
4Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
PB
  
4Mattias Carman
8.87
Örgryte IS
8.87
  
5Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
8.99
IFK Göteborg
8.99
PB
  
5Mattias Carman
8.99
Örgryte IS
8.99
  
6Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
9.16
PB
  
6Linus Pihl
9.51
IK Lerum FI
9.51
  
7Linus Pihl
9.44
IK Lerum FI
9.44
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.30
IFK Göteborg
8.30
  
Heat 1
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
8.44
IFK Göteborg
8.44
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
9.66
IFK Göteborg
9.66
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
9.73
Örgryte IS
9.73
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.01
Sävedalens AIK
10.01
  
4David Blixt
10.77
Mölndals AIK
10.77
  
Heat 1
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
9.72
IFK Göteborg
9.72
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.93
Sävedalens AIK
9.93
PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
9.97
Örgryte IS
9.97
PB
  
4David Blixt
10.75
Mölndals AIK
10.75
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.56
Trollhättan FIK
7.56
PB
  
2Caroline Larsson
7.69
Hässelby SK
7.69
  
3Jessica Östlund
7.71
Hässelby SK
7.71
  
4Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
7.77
  
5Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
7.90
SB
  
6Michelle De SilvaMölndals AIK
7.92
PB
  
7Therese Bjureby
8.10
Hovslätts IK
8.10
SB
  
Final B
1Ebba Gustafsson
8.08
Mölndals AIK
8.08
  
2Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
8.12
SB
  
3Ida PerssonIK Ymer
8.14
  
4Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.16
  
5Alva Larsson
8.18
Mölndals AIK
8.18
  
6Stina Östklint
8.19
Hovslätts IK
8.19
=SB
  
7Tilda Wahlén
8.23
Mölndals AIK
8.23
PB
  
8Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
8.35
Sävedalens AIK
8.35
  
Final C
1Ide Ileso
8.27
Ullevi FK
8.27
  
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
8.34
SB
  
3Amanda Ehrnborg
8.44
Mölndals AIK
8.44
  
4Sissel Eliasson
8.45
Alingsås IF
8.45
  
5Linnea Pihl
8.45
IK Lerum FI
8.45
  
6Aicha Camara
8.73
Ullevi FK
8.73
  
7Cecilia Nesser
8.74
Mölndals AIK
8.74
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.53
SB
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
24.72
Trollhättan FIK
24.72
PB
  
3Jessica Östlund
25.00
Hässelby SK
25.00
SB
  
Final B
1Vendela Rydbäck
25.11
IFK Växjö
25.11
SB
  
2Elna Wester
26.04
Örgryte IS
26.04
  
3Ide Ileso
27.15
Ullevi FK
27.15
  
Final C
1Elvira Erixon
26.96
Mölndals AIK
26.96
  
2Linnea Pihl
27.32
IK Lerum FI
27.32
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
27.47
  
Final D
1Tilda Wahlén
26.78
Mölndals AIK
26.78
PB
  
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
26.80
PB
  
3Melanie SimonIK Ymer
27.99
SB
  
4Sissel Eliasson
28.05
Alingsås IF
28.05
  
Final E
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
27.18
IFK Göteborg
27.18
SB
  
2Amanda Ehrnborg
28.46
Mölndals AIK
28.46
  
3Clara Weetom
30.11
Örgryte IS
30.11
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alma Svantesson
4:46.81
Mölndals AIK
4:46.81
PB
  
4Paulina Hultberg
4:52.37
Alingsås IF
4:52.37
PB
  
5Tilda Knauer
4:58.23
Hälle IF
4:58.23
  
Madeleine Björlin-DelmarIFK Göteborg
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.45
PB
  
60H84
2Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.66
91DEN
8.66
  
60H84
3Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.73
SB
  
60H84
4Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.76
  
60H84
5Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
8.88
PB
  
60H84
6Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.96
  
60H84
7Therese Bjureby
9.03
Hovslätts IK
9.03
SB
  
60H84
Heat 1
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.46
PB
  
60H84
2Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.67
91DEN
8.67
  
60H84
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.69
  
60H84
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
8.82
  
60H84
5Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
8.98
  
60H84
6Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
9.02
  
60H84
7Therese Bjureby
9.09
Hovslätts IK
9.09
SB
  
60H84
8Moa KjellanderUllevi FK
9.21
  
60H84
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
1.63
Göteborgs KIK
1.63
SB
  
1.581.631.681.73
Hertz Saebböxooxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Pihl
3.55
IK Lerum FI
3.55
=PB
  
2Elsa Skager
1.95
IK Lerum FI
1.95
  
1.581.631.681.731.781.821.90
Pihl--xoooxxoxxx
Skageroxp
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jenny Lestander
5.95
Örgryte IS
5.95
  
2Ida Nilsson
5.78
Mölndals AIK
5.78
  
3Thilda Särnevång
5.60
IFK Växjö
5.60
  
4Elin Larsson
5.51
Örgryte IS
5.51
  
5Judith Wagersten
5.40
Örgryte IS
5.40
SB
  
6Ida PerssonIK Ymer
5.40
  
7Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.38
Göteborgs KIK
5.38
  
8Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
5.21
IFK Göteborg
5.21
  
9Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.21
Göteborgs KIK
5.21
SB
  
10Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.03
IFK Göteborg
5.03
  
11Ida Kühnel Pappila
4.98
IFK Göteborg
4.98
  
12Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
4.84
IFK Göteborg
4.84
PB
  
13Clara Weetom
4.64
Örgryte IS
4.64
PB
  
14Desirée LindénUllevi FK
4.56
SB
  
15Cecilia Nesser
4.35
Mölndals AIK
4.35
PB
  
16Sofia Wallin
4.08
Varbergs GIF
4.08
  
17Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
4.06
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Hjalmarsson
12.13
IFK Växjö
12.13
SB
  
2Elvira Richardsson
Elvira Richardsson 96, Göteborgs KIK
11.59
Göteborgs KIK
11.59
SB
  
3Sara Sjögren
11.55
Mölndals AIK
11.55
SB
  
4Johanna KonséleusUllevi FK
11.52
  
5Hilma Hofström
11.13
Örgryte IS
11.13
  
6Sofie Hallman
10.90
Ullevi FK
10.90
SB
  
7Moa Karlin JosefssonUllevi FK
10.44
SB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
9.09
PB
  
60H84
3Stina Östklint
9.36
Hovslätts IK
9.36
PB
  
60H84
4Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
9.75
IFK Växjö
9.75
  
60H84
Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
60H84
Heat 1
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
9.32
  
60H84
3Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.51
  
60H84
4Stina Östklint
9.58
Hovslätts IK
9.58
  
60H84
5Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
9.78
IFK Växjö
9.78
  
60H84
6Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
9.80
IFK Göteborg
9.80
  
60H84
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Wallin
9.06
Varbergs GIF
9.06
  
2Annie Berntsson
9.27
Brattås CK
9.27
  
3Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
9.63
IFK Växjö
9.63
  
Tilda KihlströmVarbergs GIF
DNF
  
Heat 1
1Sofia Wallin
8.86
Varbergs GIF
8.86
  
2Annie Berntsson
9.20
Brattås CK
9.20
PB
  
3Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
9.68
IFK Växjö
9.68
  
4Tilda Kihlström
10.07
Varbergs GIF
10.07
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
9.28
IFK Göteborg
9.28
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.84
  
3Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
10.66
  
Heat 1
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
9.15
IFK Göteborg
9.15
PB
  
2Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.75
  
3Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
10.51
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice Amundin
9.86
Sävedalens AIK
9.86
PB
  
2Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
10.09
Sävedalens AIK
10.09
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.17
IFK Göteborg
10.17
  
4Keline Richard
11.64
Sävedalens AIK
11.64
  
Heat 1
1Beatrice Amundin
9.90
Sävedalens AIK
9.90
PB
  
2Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
10.12
Sävedalens AIK
10.12
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.35
IFK Göteborg
10.35
  
4Keline Richard
11.62
Sävedalens AIK
11.62
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Amundin
9.68
Ullevi FK
9.68
PB
  
2Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.69
PB
  
3Elin Andersson
9.94
Brattås CK
9.94
  
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
10.53
IFK Göteborg
10.53
PB
  
5Bella Wennbom
10.88
Ullevi FK
10.88
PB
  
6Moa Kogler
11.26
Varbergs GIF
11.26
PB
  
7Tova Karlsson
11.44
Hönö IS
11.44
  
Final B
1Johanna GusténUllevi FK
11.26
  
2Mary Harwood
11.40
Ullevi FK
11.40
  
3Fea Bolt-Hansen
11.64
Örgryte IS
11.64
  
4Linn Bergerheim
Linn Bergerheim 07, IFK Göteborg
11.99
IFK Göteborg
11.99
PB
  
5Emma Rogö
Emma Rogö 09, IFK Göteborg
12.19
IFK Göteborg
12.19
  
6Alma Sandö
12.26
Varbergs GIF
12.26
PB
  
7Thea Sundler
13.04
IF Rigor
13.04
  
Heat 1
1Hanna Amundin
10.07
Ullevi FK
10.07
PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
11.09
Hönö IS
11.09
  
3Bella Wennbom
11.17
Ullevi FK
11.17
PB
  
4Moa Kogler
11.37
Varbergs GIF
11.37
  
5Emma Rogö
Emma Rogö 09, IFK Göteborg
11.49
IFK Göteborg
11.49
PB
  
6Johanna GusténUllevi FK
11.62
  
7Linn Bergerheim
Linn Bergerheim 07, IFK Göteborg
12.49
IFK Göteborg
12.49
  
Heat 2
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
9.78
PB
  
2Elin Andersson
9.88
Brattås CK
9.88
PB
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
10.55
IFK Göteborg
10.55
PB
  
4Mary Harwood
11.43
Ullevi FK
11.43
  
5Fea Bolt-Hansen
11.63
Örgryte IS
11.63
PB
  
6Alma Sandö
12.36
Varbergs GIF
12.36
  
7Thea Sundler
12.91
IF Rigor
12.91
PB