17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Atleticum   Arrangör: IK Pallas, Heleneholms IF, IK Finish och IFK Lund
Tävlande: 835 (400+435)   Starter: 1716 (793+923)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Emmanuel Dawlson
6.82
Hammarby IF
6.82
SB
  
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.86
SB
  
3Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.88
96DEN
6.88
SB
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
6.90
SB
  
5Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.90
94DEN
6.90
SB
  
6Thomas Jones
6.93
Kyrkhults SK
6.93
SB
  
7Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
6.94
98DEN
6.94
=SB
  
8Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
6.98
93DEN
6.98
SB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.98
PB
  
2Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
6.99
97DEN
6.99
PB
  
3Jonatan Hirsh
6.99
Örgryte IS
6.99
SB
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.04
  
5Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
7.07
97DEN
7.07
PB
  
6Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
7.07
98DEN
7.07
SB
  
7Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
7.11
96DEN
7.11
  
8Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
7.14
00NOR
7.14
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
7.12
98DEN
7.12
SB
q
  
2Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.17
99DEN
7.17
  
3Tobias Carlryd
7.27
Örgryte IS
7.27
  
4Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.28
99DEN
7.28
SB
  
5Anton BertilssonIFK Växjö
7.36
SB
  
6Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.40
SB
  
7Linus Malmborg
7.61
Heleneholms IF
7.61
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
6.93
SB
q
  
2Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
7.11
96DEN
7.11
q
  
3Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.19
Västerås FK
7.19
  
4Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN
7.29
95DEN
7.29
PB
  
5Sindre Olsvik
Sindre Olsvik 98, NOR
7.34
98NOR
7.34
PB
  
6Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
7.43
00DEN
7.43
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.97
94DEN
6.97
SB
q
  
2Thomas Jones
6.99
Kyrkhults SK
6.99
q
  
3Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
7.11
00NOR
7.11
q
  
4Alex Futtrup Christiansen
Alex Futtrup Christiansen 97, DEN
7.18
97DEN
7.18
=SB
  
5James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.22
SB
  
6Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.32
90DEN
7.32
SB
  
7Anders NilssonMalmö AI
8.78
PB
  
Heat 4
25 jan
25 jan
1Emmanuel Dawlson
6.87
Hammarby IF
6.87
SB
q
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.01
93DEN
7.01
SB
q
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.21
SB
  
4Erik Ahlfont
7.44
Turebergs FK
7.44
  
5Marcus Andersson
7.56
Öresund FK
7.56
SB
  
6Fredrik EkmanIFK Lund
8.09
=PB
  
Heat 5
25 jan
25 jan
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
6.97
96DEN
6.97
SB
q
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
7.03
Örgryte IS
7.03
q
  
3Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
7.14
97DEN
7.14
PB
q
  
4Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
7.20
00DEN
7.20
SB
  
5Mads Lunø
Mads Lunø 99, DEN
7.31
99DEN
7.31
  
6Sebastian Kordt Lassen
Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, DEN
7.35
93DEN
7.35
PB
  
7Michael Noes Andersen
Michael Noes Andersen 91, DEN
7.49
91DEN
7.49
SB
  
Heat 6
25 jan
25 jan
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
7.00
q
  
2Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.02
SB
q
  
3Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.11
97DEN
7.11
SB
q
  
4Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
7.29
91DEN
7.29
  
5Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
7.31
96NOR
7.31
PB
  
6Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
7.53
97DEN
7.53
SB
  
7Daniel Rømer Mathiesen
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen 99, DEN
7.88
99DEN
7.88
PB
  
Heat 7
25 jan
25 jan
1Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
6.97
98DEN
6.97
q
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.02
SB
q
  
3Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
7.21
  
4Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
7.45
97DEN
7.45
  
5Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
7.49
96DEN
7.49
PB
  
6Mattias Sunneborn
7.53
Spårvägens FK
7.53
SB
  
7Jens Lindgren
Jens Lindgren 93, Helsingborg
7.89
IFK Helsingborg
7.89
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Emil Johansson
21.98
Turebergs FK
21.98
SB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
22.31
93DEN
22.31
SB
  
3Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.59
91DEN
22.59
SB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
22.57
98DEN
22.57
SB
  
2Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
22.73
96DEN
22.73
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
22.97
SB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
22.36
97DEN
22.36
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
23.31
Örgryte IS
23.31
SB
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Jacob Helsing
22.96
IK Orient
22.96
  
2Søren A. Nørgaard
Søren A. Nørgaard 99, DEN
23.34
99DEN
23.34
PB
  
3Casper Spure Pedersen
Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN
23.49
92DEN
23.49
  
Final E
26 jan
26 jan
1Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
22.84
01DEN
22.84
PB
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.47
PB
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
24.20
Spårvägens FK
24.20
SB
  
Final F
26 jan
26 jan
1Anton Bertilsson
23.26
IFK Växjö
23.26
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
23.71
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
DNF
96DEN
DNF
  
Final G
26 jan
26 jan
1Mads Lunø
Mads Lunø 99, DEN
22.96
99DEN
22.96
PB
  
2Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
23.64
01DEN
23.64
PB
  
3Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
23.88
00DEN
23.88
PB
  
Final H
26 jan
26 jan
1Emmanuel Ogwo
23.04
Ullevi FK
23.04
PB
  
2Richie Leong
23.87
Ullevi FK
23.87
SB
  
Final I
26 jan
26 jan
1Lucas Bolin
23.05
Ullevi FK
23.05
PB
  
2Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
23.33
91DEN
23.33
PB
  
3Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.58
86DEN
23.58
SB
  
Final J
26 jan
26 jan
1Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
22.93
02DEN
22.93
PB
  
2Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
24.00
97DEN
24.00
SB
  
3Mathias Skifter Andersen
Mathias Skifter Andersen 99, DEN
24.42
99DEN
24.42
SB
  
Final K
26 jan
26 jan
1Isac Engman
24.35
Malmö AI
24.35
PB
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
24.89
SB
  
3Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
24.89
PB
  
Final L
26 jan
26 jan
1Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
24.93
Linköpings GIF
24.93
PB
  
2Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
25.46
62DEN
25.46
PB
  
3Magnus SövgrenFK Athlet
27.01
PB
  
Final M
26 jan
26 jan
1Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
26.41
PB
  
2Peter BengtssonYstads IF
27.82
PB
  
3Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
28.61
IFK Helsingborg
28.61
PB
  
Final N
26 jan
26 jan
1Daniel Rømer Mathiesen
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen 99, DEN
25.03
99DEN
25.03
PB
  
2Tomas Johnsson
29.17
FK Athlet
29.17
PB
  
3Evert Tegle
Evert Tegle 49, Helsingborg
36.26
IFK Helsingborg
36.26
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Carl Bengtström
47.84
Örgryte IS
47.84
SB
  
2Emil Johansson
48.66
Turebergs FK
48.66
SB
  
3Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
49.02
SB
  
4Samuel Wiik
50.75
Örgryte IS
50.75
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
50.41
91DEN
50.41
  
2Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
50.53
90DEN
50.53
  
3Jacob Helsing
52.19
IK Orient
52.19
SB
  
Final C
25 jan
25 jan
1Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
51.11
99DEN
51.11
SB
  
2Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
51.26
97DEN
51.26
  
3Sebastian Larvad
Sebastian Larvad 01, DEN
51.91
01DEN
51.91
PB
  
4Mattias Sunneborn
53.55
Spårvägens FK
53.55
SB
  
Final D
25 jan
25 jan
1Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
52.22
04DEN
52.22
PB
  
2Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
52.52
86DEN
52.52
SB
  
3Søren A. Nørgaard
Søren A. Nørgaard 99, DEN
52.70
99DEN
52.70
SB
  
4Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
53.10
02DEN
53.10
PB
  
Final E
25 jan
25 jan
1Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
53.56
SB
  
2Albert Nurmi
54.10
Malmö AI
54.10
  
3Esbjörn Eriksson
54.53
Turebergs FK
54.53
  
4Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
54.81
74DEN
54.81
SB
  
Final F
25 jan
25 jan
1Ali Hussein
54.99
Malmö AI
54.99
PB
  
2Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
54.99
03DEN
54.99
PB
  
3Isac Engman
55.03
Malmö AI
55.03
PB
  
Final G
25 jan
25 jan
1Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
54.66
67DEN
54.66
PB
  
2Daniel Rømer Mathiesen
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen 99, DEN
56.46
99DEN
56.46
PB
  
3Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
58.46
01DEN
58.46
PB
  
4Peter Bengtsson
1:01.08
Ystads IF
1:01.08
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Christoffer Frost Johansen
Christoffer Frost Johansen 97, DEN
1:54.81
97DEN
1:54.81
SB
  
2Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
1:58.86
02DEN
1:58.86
PB
  
3Villads Schou
Villads Schou 01, DEN
1:59.53
01DEN
1:59.53
PB
  
4Rasmus Baltzersen
Rasmus Baltzersen 02, DEN
1:59.59
02DEN
1:59.59
PB
  
5Robin Sterner
2:02.59
Malmö AI
2:02.59
SB
  
6Michael Hansson
2:04.79
IS Göta
2:04.79
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
2:04.06
04DEN
2:04.06
PB
  
2Gustav Bendsen
Gustav Bendsen 03, DEN
2:04.36
03DEN
2:04.36
PB
  
3Albin Lago
2:07.62
Genarps IF
2:07.62
  
4Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
2:12.01
F Stenungsunds FI
2:12.01
PB
  
5Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
2:16.76
03DEN
2:16.76
SB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Daniel Karlsson
2:06.85
Ystads IF
2:06.85
SB
  
2Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
2:07.09
F Stenungsunds FI
2:07.09
PB
  
3Henrik Nord
2:09.24
Ystads IF
2:09.24
PB
  
4Olof Persson
2:10.84
Malmö AI
2:10.84
PB
  
5Elias Kongsted Misander
Elias Kongsted Misander 02, DEN
2:14.11
02DEN
2:14.11
PB
  
6Louis Schmitz
2:15.57
Ullevi FK
2:15.57
PB
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Mattias Lindén
Mattias Lindén 83, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:11.47
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:11.47
PB
  
2Erik Weineisen
Erik Weineisen 03, Björnstorp
2:14.75
Björnstorps IF
2:14.75
  
3Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
2:15.09
PB
  
4Fredrik Krantz
2:17.94
Öresund FK
2:17.94
PB
  
5Filip Olsson
2:19.17
IFK Lund
2:19.17
PB
  
6Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 04, Björnstorp
2:33.29
Björnstorps IF
2:33.29
  
Final E
26 jan
26 jan
1Albin Öberg
2:15.51
Malmö AI
2:15.51
SB
  
2David Romney Lauridsen
David Romney Lauridsen 01, DEN
2:20.02
01DEN
2:20.02
PB
  
3Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
2:20.37
Hovslätts IK
2:20.37
PB
  
4Albert Hellman
Albert Hellman 01, Stenungsunds FI
2:22.02
F Stenungsunds FI
2:22.02
PB
  
5Mårten JungnerIFK Lund
2:28.62
PB
  
6Bertil AugustssonIFK Lund
2:39.35
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Robin Rohlén
3:46.60
IFK Umeå
3:46.60
PB
  
2Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
3:47.09
94DEN
3:47.09
PB
  
3Gustav Berlin
3:49.84
Hässelby SK
3:49.84
PB
  
4Warsame Doley
3:50.56
Malmö AI
3:50.56
PB
  
5Omar Ismail
3:50.57
Högby IF
3:50.57
PB
  
6Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:51.22
92DEN
3:51.22
PB
  
7Mattias Ohlsson
3:51.26
Heleneholms IF
3:51.26
PB
  
8Alexander Nilsson
3:54.53
Mölndals AIK
3:54.53
SB
  
9Simon Wallenlind
3:54.80
Mölndals AIK
3:54.80
SB
  
Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
4:04.38
01DEN
4:04.38
  
2Thor Friis Skifte
Thor Friis Skifte 97, DEN
4:06.53
97DEN
4:06.53
PB
  
3Rasmus Baltzersen
Rasmus Baltzersen 02, DEN
4:10.82
02DEN
4:10.82
PB
  
4Marc Lövgren Karlsson
4:12.40
Heleneholms IF
4:12.40
PB
  
5Albin Öberg
4:16.21
Malmö AI
4:16.21
PB
  
6Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
4:16.72
02DEN
4:16.72
PB
  
7Timor Sandberg
4:18.47
IS Göta
4:18.47
PB
  
8Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
4:21.52
02DEN
4:21.52
=PB
  
Final C
25 jan
25 jan
1Henrik Nord
4:22.92
Ystads IF
4:22.92
  
2Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
4:34.83
95DEN
4:34.83
PB
  
3Mattias Jonsson
4:38.20
Heleneholms IF
4:38.20
PB
  
4Fredrik Krantz
4:42.36
Öresund FK
4:42.36
PB
  
5Christian Daanen
5:04.38
IS Göta
5:04.38
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Max Hrelja
7.79
Malmö AI
7.79
  
2Jonathan Holm
8.02
Hammarby IF
8.02
  
3Filip Björklund
8.06
Örgryte IS
8.06
  
4Hampus Widlund
8.10
IFK Växjö
8.10
  
5Elias Martinsson
8.24
Mölndals AIK
8.24
SB
  
6Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.26
=SB
  
7Amir Shaker
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
  
8Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
8.73
95DEN
8.73
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Max Hrelja
7.85
Malmö AI
7.85
q
  
2Jonathan Holm
7.94
Hammarby IF
7.94
SB
q
  
3Hampus Widlund
8.09
IFK Växjö
8.09
q
  
4Elias Martinsson
8.26
Mölndals AIK
8.26
SB
q
  
5Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
9.01
98DEN
9.01
SB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Filip Björklund
8.18
Örgryte IS
8.18
q
  
2Amir Shaker
8.20
Hammarby IF
8.20
q
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
8.26
=SB
q
  
4Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
8.61
95DEN
8.61
SB
q
  
5Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
9.24
91DEN
9.24
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00, NOR
2.10
00NOR
2.10
PB
  
2Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
2.00
95DEN
2.00
SB
  
3Christoffer Åndahl
Christoffer Åndahl 00, DEN
1.90
00DEN
1.90
  
1.801.851.901.952.002.052.102.13
Ellingsen--oooxxoxxoxxx
Larsenooxooxoxxx
Åndahloooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Andreas Gjesdal
Andreas Gjesdal 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.20
PB
  
2Filip Gyllensten
5.00
Örgryte IS
5.00
SB
  
3Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.90
SB
  
4Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
4.80
89DEN
4.80
SB
  
5Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.80
96DEN
4.80
SB
  
6Toke Staub Jørgensen
Toke Staub Jørgensen 00, DEN
4.80
00DEN
4.80
PB
  
7Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
4.70
97DEN
4.70
=PB
  
8Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.50
  
9William Asker
4.50
Örgryte IS
4.50
PB
  
9Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.50
98DEN
4.50
=PB
  
11Patric Rodås
4.30
Ullevi FK
4.30
PB
  
12Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.30
02DEN
4.30
=PB
  
13Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
4.20
02DEN
4.20
PB
  
14Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
4.00
02DEN
4.00
PB
  
15Jonathan Thulstrup
Jonathan Thulstrup 01, DEN
4.00
01DEN
4.00
PB
  
Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag 93, NOR
NH
93NOR
NH
  
Kevin Fankl
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  

4.60
3.60
4.70
3.70
4.80
3.80
4.90
3.90
5.00
4.00
46.82
4.10
48.96
4.20
4.30
4.40
4.50
Gjesdal-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gyllensten-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Samuelsson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jørgensen-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ringsted-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Jørgensen-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
-
Jensen-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xp
-
o
-
Herstedt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Asker-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
Graves-
xxx
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
Rodås-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
-
xxx
-

-
Grønbecho
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
4
-
xxo
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
-
o
Costa-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
-
xxx
-

-

-
Carstensen-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

-

-

-

-
Thulstrup-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

-

-

-

-
Florvaag-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fankl-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
M Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
8.10
SB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.50
93DEN
7.50
SB
  
3Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.49
97DEN
7.49
PB
  
4Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
7.43
99DEN
7.43
PB
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.41
  
6Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
7.12
96NOR
7.12
SB
  
7Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.86
95DEN
6.86
SB
  
8Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.72
00DEN
6.72
SB
  
9Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
6.72
SB
  
10Tobias Carlryd
6.62
Örgryte IS
6.62
SB
  
11Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
6.59
96DEN
6.59
SB
  
12Kevin Fankl
6.59
Örgryte IS
6.59
SB
  
13Björn BoströmIFK Lund
6.45
SB
  
14Elias Sanden Søvik
Elias Sanden Søvik 00, NOR
6.44
00NOR
6.44
PB
  
15Jonatan Hirsh
6.43
Örgryte IS
6.43
  
16Sindre Olsvik
Sindre Olsvik 98, NOR
6.30
98NOR
6.30
PB
  
17Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.24
99DEN
6.24
SB
  
18Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
5.76
  
Montler7.627.767.877.958.008.10
Trajkovski7.50xx7.277.157.32
Pedersen7.367.447.297.497.267.38
Larsen7.097.127.147.287.377.43
Carlsson7.417.30xxx7.31
Hjeltnesx6.736.817.127.056.75
Bouziad6.606.866.60x6.716.73
Frænde6.636.536.726.596.546.72
Andreasson6.726.546.55
Carlrydxx6.62
Ringsted3.806.596.33
Fankl6.59xx
Boström6.423.126.45
Søvikxx6.44
Hirshx5.916.43
Olsvik6.256.176.30
Andersson6.24
Simonsson5.765.71x
M Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Artur Engström
15.04
Örgryte IS
15.04
SB
  
2Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.95
01NOR
14.95
SB
  
3Per Bucher Johannessen
Per Bucher Johannessen 02, NOR
14.94
02NOR
14.94
  
4Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
14.43
88DEN
14.43
SB
  
5Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
14.28
95DEN
14.28
SB
  
6Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
14.21
96NOR
14.21
SB
  
7Carl Erik Landsvik
Carl Erik Landsvik 01, NOR
14.13
01NOR
14.13
  
8Elias Sanden Søvik
Elias Sanden Søvik 00, NOR
13.78
00NOR
13.78
PB
  
9Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
13.34
01DEN
13.34
SB
  
10Johan Wahlgren
12.90
Ullevi FK
12.90
PB
  
11Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
12.15
  
Engström14.9614.6714.9015.0014.9015.04
Ytrearne14.5014.9513.4314.82x14.75
Johannessen14.18xx14.5514.9414.91
Nielsen14.4314.34x
Bouziadx14.28xx13.8413.75
Hjeltnesx13.1813.4813.86x14.21
Landsvik13.49x13.9514.13xx
Søvikx13.78xx13.55x
Wolf12.8413.1713.34
Wahlgren12.5812.9012.79
Chidisonxx12.15
M Kula     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Gabriel Heen
17.91
Hässelby SK
17.91
  
2Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.90
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.90
PB
  
3Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
17.38
99DEN
17.38
PB
  
4Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, DEN
13.94
96DEN
13.94
SB
  
5Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
12.07
99DEN
12.07
PB
  
6Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
11.54
96DEN
11.54
PB
  
Heenxx16.8717.91x17.76
Gardenkransxx17.2617.7517.9017.40
Jørgensen16.6816.4216.4017.38xx
Mortensen12.9613.9413.5613.7513.88x
Chabert11.8511.3711.8112.0711.7811.28
Ringstedx11.0310.96x11.54x
M Veteraner 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Linus Malmborg
7.39
Heleneholms IF
7.39
SB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
7.40
Spårvägens FK
7.40
SB
  
3Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
8.05
  
4Martin BergströmMalmö AI
8.30
  
5Peter BengtssonYstads IF
8.48
PB
  
6Henrik FalknellFK Athlet
13.54
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Thomas Novin
8.19
IS Göta
8.19
PB
  
2Johan ThümmelFK Athlet
8.53
PB
  
3Peter Lindgren
Peter Lindgren 60, Helsingborg
8.61
IFK Helsingborg
8.61
PB
  
4Anders NilssonMalmö AI
8.69
PB
  
5Tomas JohnssonFK Athlet
8.80
  
6Leif Grönqvist
8.94
IS Göta
8.94
PB
  
Final C
25 jan
25 jan
1Stig Fog
Stig Fog 67, DEN
8.58
67DEN
8.58
PB
  
2Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
8.98
60DEN
8.98
SB
  
3Alexander MilanovIFK Lund
9.07
=PB
  
4Daniel Ohlin
9.17
IS Göta
9.17
PB
  
5Rune Persson
10.48
UF Contact
10.48
PB
  
6Lars-Erik GranbergMalmö AI
10.91
  
M Veteraner Längd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Johan ThümmelFK Athlet
4.91
PB
  
2Stig Fog
Stig Fog 67, DEN
4.54
67DEN
4.54
PB
  
3Tomas JohnssonFK Athlet
4.48
  
4Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
4.29
60DEN
4.29
SB
  
5Lars-Erik GranbergMalmö AI
3.02
PB
  
6Rune Persson
2.96
UF Contact
2.96
  
M Veteraner Kula     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Christian KarlströmÖresund FK
9.41
PB
  
2Johan ThümmelFK Athlet
8.38
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.94
  
2Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.07
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.15
Ullevi FK
7.15
PB
  
4Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
7.23
02DEN
7.23
PB
  
5Victor Akande
7.29
Hovslätts IK
7.29
  
5Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.29
  
7Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.30
02DEN
7.30
  
8Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.30
02DEN
7.30
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.06
=PB
q
  
2Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
7.27
02DEN
7.27
PB
q
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.28
q
  
4Elias Hedner
7.28
Malmö AI
7.28
  
5Edvin Månsson
7.31
IFK Växjö
7.31
SB
  
6Anton Runemar
7.32
Turebergs FK
7.32
  
7Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
7.44
01NOR
7.44
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
7.32
01DEN
7.32
PB
  
2Imran Lernebo
7.32
Turebergs FK
7.32
  
3Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.40
=PB
  
4Petter Roos
7.42
KA 2 IF
7.42
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
7.52
Hovslätts IK
7.52
  
6Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.58
SB
  
7Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
7.64
02DEN
7.64
PB
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Lucas Bolin
7.20
Ullevi FK
7.20
PB
q
  
2Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.23
02DEN
7.23
SB
q
  
3Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.27
02DEN
7.27
SB
q
  
4Richie Leong
7.34
Ullevi FK
7.34
SB
  
5Elia Noél Latta
Elia Noél Latta 02, DEN
7.42
02DEN
7.42
PB
  
6Samuel Carlsson
7.55
IFK Halmstad
7.55
PB
  
7Theodor Duvert
7.68
Turebergs FK
7.68
  
Heat 4
25 jan
25 jan
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.98
q
  
2Victor Akande
7.21
Hovslätts IK
7.21
PB
q
  
3Emmanuel Ogwo
7.33
Ullevi FK
7.33
  
4Hugo Olsson
7.47
Turebergs FK
7.47
PB
  
5Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
7.49
  
6Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
7.69
  
7Isac Engman
7.75
Malmö AI
7.75
SB
  
P19 200 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
23.06
02DEN
23.06
PB
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
23.62
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
23.17
01NOR
23.17
PB
  
2Anton Runemar
23.19
Turebergs FK
23.19
PB
  
3Elias Hedner
23.21
Malmö AI
23.21
  
Final C
25 jan
25 jan
1Imran Lernebo
23.16
Turebergs FK
23.16
PB
  
2Emmanuel Ogwo
23.16
Ullevi FK
23.16
PB
  
Final D
25 jan
25 jan
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
23.74
=PB
  
2Petter Roos
23.84
KA 2 IF
23.84
SB
  
3Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
24.38
02DEN
24.38
PB
  
Final E
25 jan
25 jan
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
23.64
PB
  
2Victor Akande
24.12
Hovslätts IK
24.12
PB
  
3Simon NordqvistÅhus FIK
24.45
PB
  
Final F
25 jan
25 jan
1Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
24.80
PB
  
2Samuel Carlsson
24.91
IFK Halmstad
24.91
PB
  
3Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
25.67
01DEN
25.67
PB
  
Final G
25 jan
25 jan
1Elia Noél Latta
Elia Noél Latta 02, DEN
23.49
02DEN
23.49
PB
  
2Johan Wahlgren
24.89
Ullevi FK
24.89
PB
  
3Mattis Roknic KinmanMalmö AI
25.99
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Victor Wahlgren
4:16.11
Mölndals AIK
4:16.11
PB
  
2Truls Månsson
4:21.02
Åhus FIK
4:21.02
PB
  
3Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
4:23.63
F Stenungsunds FI
4:23.63
PB
  
4Albert Hellman
Albert Hellman 01, Stenungsunds FI
4:43.03
F Stenungsunds FI
4:43.03
PB
  
5David Romney Lauridsen
David Romney Lauridsen 01, DEN
5:00.55
01DEN
5:00.55
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Thomas Jones
8.11
Kyrkhults SK
8.11
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.34
  
3Carl Erik Landsvik
Carl Erik Landsvik 01, NOR
8.34
01NOR
8.34
PB
  
4Edvin Månsson
8.43
IFK Växjö
8.43
PB
  
5Marcus Blixt
8.57
Mölndals AIK
8.57
  
6Teodor Sobczyk
8.69
Hovslätts IK
8.69
  
7Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
8.70
02DEN
8.70
  
8Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
8.81
01NOR
8.81
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Carl Erik Landsvik
Carl Erik Landsvik 01, NOR
8.35
01NOR
8.35
PB
q
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.35
q
  
3Edvin Månsson
8.47
IFK Växjö
8.47
PB
q
  
4Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
8.66
01NOR
8.66
q
  
5Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
9.09
02DEN
9.09
  
6Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
10.20
01DEN
10.20
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Thomas Jones
8.03
Kyrkhults SK
8.03
q
  
2Teodor Sobczyk
8.65
Hovslätts IK
8.65
PB
q
  
3Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
8.67
02DEN
8.67
PB
q
  
4Marcus Blixt
8.74
Mölndals AIK
8.74
q
  
5Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
8.85
01DEN
8.85
  
6Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
9.06
Eksjö Södra IK
9.06
SB
  
7Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
9.14
02DEN
9.14
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Erik Dahlberg
1.94
Turebergs FK
1.94
  
2Theodor Duvert
1.80
Turebergs FK
1.80
PB
  
2Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
1.80
01DEN
1.80
=SB
  
4Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
1.80
02DEN
1.80
PB
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.851.881.911.941.97
Dahlberg-----xooxxoxoxxx
Duvert---ooxxx
Elsted--oooxxx
Grønbechooooxxoxxx
P19 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.23
PB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.00
SB
  
3William Korsgaard
William Korsgaard 01, DEN
6.83
01DEN
6.83
PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
6.80
Hovslätts IK
6.80
PB
  
5Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.76
PB
  
6Victor Hering
6.72
Ullevi FK
6.72
PB
  
7Hugo Olsson
6.53
Turebergs FK
6.53
PB
  
8Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
6.41
02DEN
6.41
SB
  
9Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
6.29
02DEN
6.29
SB
  
10Johan WahlgrenUllevi FK
6.04
PB
  
11Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
5.96
PB
  
12Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
5.87
PB
  
13Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
5.80
SB
  
14Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
5.79
02DEN
5.79
PB
  
15Theodor Duvert
5.75
Turebergs FK
5.75
  
Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
NM
01DEN
NM
  
Johansson7.107.117.087.237.207.17
Danielsson7.00xx
Korsgaard6.834.814.866.586.71x
Sobczyk6.656.574.59x6.80
Hellström6.456.766.495.25
Hering6.466.086.286.706.346.72
Olsson6.11x6.366.53x
Costa6.366.056.41x6.246.40
Grønbechxx6.29
Wahlgren6.045.905.88
Forsbergx5.735.96
Tejada De Leon4.675.775.87
Chidison5.695.505.80
Carstensen5.645.745.79
Duvert5.715.575.75
Wolfxxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Leo Frid Göransson
14.90
Sävedalens AIK
14.90
PB
  
2Hampus Wallin
14.06
Hovslätts IK
14.06
PB
  
3Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
13.58
01DEN
13.58
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
11.89
Hovslätts IK
11.89
SB
  
5Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
10.44
Eksjö Södra IK
10.44
PB
  
Frid Göransson14.62x13.7414.9014.89x
Wallin12.2312.8514.06xx12.93
Larsen12.75xx13.0113.58x
Sobczykx10.9811.8011.79x11.89
Hedin9.94x10.44xx10.33
P17 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
7.17
Eslövs AI
7.17
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.21
=PB
  
3Victor Hering
7.24
Ullevi FK
7.24
PB
  
4Anton Essén
7.32
IK Orient
7.32
  
5Samuel Ekelund
7.40
Eslövs AI
7.40
  
6Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
7.41
  
7Elliot Duvert
7.50
Turebergs FK
7.50
PB
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Victor Hering
7.27
Ullevi FK
7.27
PB
q
  
2Anton Essén
7.29
IK Orient
7.29
PB
q
  
3Elias WennolfIFK Lund
7.29
q
  
4Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
7.32
PB
q
  
5Elliot Duvert
7.57
Turebergs FK
7.57
PB
q
  
6Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
7.65
03DEN
7.65
SB
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
7.23
Eslövs AI
7.23
q
  
2Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
7.36
PB
q
  
3Samuel Ekelund
7.43
Eslövs AI
7.43
q
  
4Esbjörn ErikssonTurebergs FK
7.61
  
5Jimmy Moreno
7.94
IFK Växjö
7.94
  
P17 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
22.80
04DEN
22.80
PB
  
2Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
23.26
04DEN
23.26
PB
  
3Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
23.43
SB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
23.56
03DEN
23.56
PB
  
2Anton Essén
23.83
IK Orient
23.83
  
3Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
24.82
PB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Mikkel David Marklund
Mikkel David Marklund 04, DEN
23.88
04DEN
23.88
PB
  
2Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
23.97
04DEN
23.97
PB
  
3Esbjörn Eriksson
24.20
Turebergs FK
24.20
  
Final D
26 jan
26 jan
1Joel Torp
24.86
Åhus FIK
24.86
  
2Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
25.54
04DEN
25.54
PB
  
3William Elsner
William Elsner 03, DEN
25.74
03DEN
25.74
SB
  
Final E
26 jan
26 jan
1Vincente NordqvistIFK Växjö
24.79
PB
  
2Noah Østergaard
Noah Østergaard 06, DEN
26.55
06DEN
26.55
PB
  
3Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
27.63
04DEN
27.63
PB
  
Final F
26 jan
26 jan
1Mathis Touillon
Mathis Touillon 04, DEN
25.43
04DEN
25.43
PB
  
2William JarnemoÅhus FIK
25.61
PB
  
3Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
25.99
F Stenungsunds FI
25.99
PB
  
4Elias Lindberg
26.27
Klippans FK
26.27
  
Final H
26 jan
26 jan
1Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
25.00
PB
  
2Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
26.77
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Gustav b Andersen
Gustav b Andersen 04, DEN
4:30.78
04DEN
4:30.78
PB
  
2Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:31.75
F Stenungsunds FI
4:31.75
PB
  
3Louis Schmitz
4:53.53
Ullevi FK
4:53.53
  
4Storm Foged Sabroe
Storm Foged Sabroe 06, DEN
4:56.35
06DEN
4:56.35
PB
  
5Cilius Jørgensen
Cilius Jørgensen 04, DEN
5:00.21
04DEN
5:00.21
PB
  
6Gabriel Rydén
Gabriel Rydén 07, Hässleholm
5:02.53
Hässleholms AIS
5:02.53
PB
  
7Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson 04, Björnstorp
5:05.87
Björnstorps IF
5:05.87
PB
  
8Niels Jensen
5:15.09
Malmö AI
5:15.09
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
8.39
Eslövs AI
8.39
  
2Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
8.51
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Edvin Assarsson
8.46
Eslövs AI
8.46
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.22
PB
  
Gustav Brasch
DNF
Wärnamo SK
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elliot Duvert
2.06
Turebergs FK
2.06
PB
  
2Mohamed Khalifa Nuh
Mohamed Khalifa Nuh 03, QAT
2.06
03QAT
2.06
  
3Adam Svensson
1.97
Malmö AI
1.97
=PB
  
4Victor Hering
1.85
Ullevi FK
1.85
PB
  
5Teodor Heldal
Teodor Heldal 04, NOR
1.80
04NOR
1.80
PB
  
6William Peiro
1.75
Turebergs FK
1.75
  
7Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
1.65
  
1.60
2.03
1.65
2.06
1.70
2.09
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.88
1.91
1.94
1.97
2.00
Duvert-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Khalifa Nuh-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Svensson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
Hering-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Heldal-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Peiro-
-
o
xo
xxx






Hertzmano
o
xxx








P17 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
3.50
03DEN
3.50
PB
  
2Felix Steene
3.50
Ullevi FK
3.50
SB
  
3Sebastian BrauniasIFK Växjö
3.40
PB
  
4Malte SiwertssonIFK Växjö
3.00
PB
  
2.60
3.70
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
Rasmussen-
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Steene-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
Braunias-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Siwertssono
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx





P17 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Samuel Ekelund
6.21
Eslövs AI
6.21
  
2Zacharias ParmatowMalmö AI
6.11
PB
  
3Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
5.98
03DEN
5.98
  
4William Peiro
5.78
Turebergs FK
5.78
PB
  
5Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
4.84
PB
  
Ekelund5.886.215.895.996.20
Parmatow4.555.445.546.116.015.48
Askov-Hansen5.465.535.715.98x5.81
Peirox5.525.585.785.265.26
Frithiofsson4.634.274.414.484.204.84
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
13.25
PB
  
2Victor Hering
13.25
Ullevi FK
13.25
PB
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
12.38
SB
  
4Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
10.48
03DEN
10.48
  
5Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
10.35
IFK Trelleborg
10.35
PB
  
6Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
8.87
04DEN
8.87
  
Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
NM
  
Karlsson12.8112.8612.9912.9313.2512.91
Hering11.1612.2313.2512.6512.49
Lundqvistx12.38x12.14x
Nielsenx10.2310.4810.42xx
Pai10.35
Gonzales8.838.858.87
Anderssonxxxxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Hugo Liljegren
9.47
Turebergs FK
9.47
PB
  
Liljegren9.47x8.829.069.259.21
P16 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
7.17
04DEN
7.17
  
2Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.31
04DEN
7.31
SB
  
3Mikkel David Marklund
Mikkel David Marklund 04, DEN
7.36
04DEN
7.36
SB
  
4Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
7.42
04DEN
7.42
PB
  
5Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.53
  
6Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
7.59
  
7Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.68
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Mikkel David Marklund
Mikkel David Marklund 04, DEN
7.42
04DEN
7.42
SB
q
  
2Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen
Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN
7.49
04DEN
7.49
PB
q
  
3Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
7.55
q
  
4Vincent Lundstedt
Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI
8.02
F Stenungsunds FI
8.02
PB
  
5Filip OlssonIFK Lund
8.40
  
6Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
8.54
04DEN
8.54
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
7.27
04DEN
7.27
q
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
7.51
=PB
q
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.58
=PB
q
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.74
=PB
  
5Vincente NordqvistIFK Växjö
7.84
SB
  
6William JarnemoÅhus FIK
8.00
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.33
04DEN
7.33
SB
q
  
2Felix Steene
7.57
Ullevi FK
7.57
PB
q
  
3Joel Torp
7.68
Åhus FIK
7.68
  
4Mathis Touillon
Mathis Touillon 04, DEN
7.84
04DEN
7.84
PB
  
5Casper Johansson
7.85
IFK Helsingborg
7.85
=PB
  
6Elias Lindberg
8.08
Klippans FK
8.08
  
7Niels Jensen
8.09
Malmö AI
8.09
PB
  
8Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
8.19
Hovslätts IK
8.19
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Gustav Brasch
8.36
Wärnamo SK
8.36
  
2Isac Svensson
8.40
IFK Halmstad
8.40
PB
  
3Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.21
PB
  
4Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
9.39
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
6.93
04DEN
6.93
PB
  
2Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
6.01
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
5.99
IFK Halmstad
5.99
SB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
5.83
PB
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
5.49
PB
  
6Elias Lindberg
5.07
Klippans FK
5.07
  
7Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
4.63
SB
  
8Sebastian Odell
4.62
IFK Trelleborg
4.62
PB
  
Krügerx6.516.836.676.936.54
Karlsson4.515.38x5.76x6.01
Svensson5.993.68xxxx
Lundqvistxx5.835.51xx
Andersson3.27x5.215.49xx
Lindberg4.454.474.93x4.875.07
Hertzman4.564.634.53x
Odell4.323.904.453.884.054.62
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Felix Steene
12.05
Ullevi FK
12.05
PB
  
Steenex11.8410.05xx12.05
P15 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Isak Hughes
7.25
IFK Växjö
7.25
  
2Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
7.32
PB
  
3Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
7.55
05DEN
7.55
  
4Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
7.59
05DEN
7.59
SB
  
5Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman 05, Hovslätt
7.74
Hovslätts IK
7.74
  
6Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
7.83
05DEN
7.83
  
7Shakeem Reid
7.93
Ullevi FK
7.93
  
8Elias Toth
7.97
IFK Lund
7.97
=SB
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Isak Hughes
7.28
IFK Växjö
7.28
q
  
2Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
7.37
q
  
3Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
7.52
05DEN
7.52
q
  
4Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman 05, Hovslätt
7.70
Hovslätts IK
7.70
q
  
5Elias Toth
7.97
IFK Lund
7.97
SB
q
  
6Christian Thomas Nymann
Christian Thomas Nymann 05, DEN
8.29
05DEN
8.29
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
7.60
05DEN
7.60
SB
q
  
2Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
7.75
05DEN
7.75
q
  
3Shakeem Reid
7.91
Ullevi FK
7.91
=PB
q
  
4Melvin Modess
8.03
Malmö AI
8.03
  
5Viktor Hedner
8.12
Malmö AI
8.12
  
6Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
8.48
IFK Helsingborg
8.48
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Isak Hughes
23.87
IFK Växjö
23.87
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
24.34
PB
  
3Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
24.71
KFUM Kristianstad
24.71
  
4Noah Karlberg
24.86
Lomma FIK
24.86
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
23.58
05DEN
23.58
PB
  
2Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
24.77
05DEN
24.77
PB
  
3Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
25.04
06DEN
25.04
PB
  
4Måns BergströmMalmö AI
25.14
  
Final C
25 jan
25 jan
1Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
25.33
05DEN
25.33
PB
  
2Melvin Modess
25.80
Malmö AI
25.80
  
3John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
28.87
Turebergs FK
28.87
  
Final D
25 jan
25 jan
1Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
27.51
06DEN
27.51
PB
  
2Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
27.57
IFK Helsingborg
27.57
PB
  
3Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
28.44
05DEN
28.44
PB
  
Final E
25 jan
25 jan
1Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
25.42
  
2Ludvig Elmedal
Ludvig Elmedal 06, DEN
26.07
06DEN
26.07
PB
  
3Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
27.02
06DEN
27.02
PB
  
4Jacob Carlsson
Jacob Carlsson 05, Helsingborg
27.53
IFK Helsingborg
27.53
PB
  
Final F
25 jan
25 jan
1Ted Bohman
Ted Bohman 05, Hovslätt
25.01
Hovslätts IK
25.01
PB
  
2Shakeem Reid
26.39
Ullevi FK
26.39
PB
  
3Jonas Gustén
26.86
Ullevi FK
26.86
PB
  
4Dionis Joziasse
27.89
IFK Helsingborg
27.89
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Simon Worsøe Clausen
Simon Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN
2:48.53
05DEN
2:48.53
PB
  
2Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:50.69
05DEN
2:50.69
PB
  
3Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
2:54.54
05DEN
2:54.54
PB
  
4Sander Petri Bere
2:57.97
Genarps IF
2:57.97
PB
  
5Gustav Törnkvist
2:58.05
Klippans FK
2:58.05
PB
  
6Albin Sjöström
3:06.09
Eslövs AI
3:06.09
  
7Ludvig Bergström
Ludvig Bergström 06, Stenungsunds FI
3:10.62
F Stenungsunds FI
3:10.62
PB
  
Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN
2:58.44
67DEN
2:58.44
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Simon DanielssonIFK Lund
3:06.81
PB
  
2Gabriel Andersson
3:09.39
FK Athlet
3:09.39
PB
  
3Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan
Carlos Ørn Tange Paldan 05, DEN
3:09.64
05DEN
3:09.64
PB
  
4Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
3:10.91
05DEN
3:10.91
PB
  
5Gustav Bodekær Thomsen
Gustav Bodekær Thomsen 05, DEN
3:22.45
05DEN
3:22.45
PB
  
6Simon Persson
3:25.62
Höörs IS
3:25.62
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
8.56
05DEN
8.56
PB
  
2Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
8.89
05DEN
8.89
PB
  
3Alexander EklundKlippans FK
9.38
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
9.62
IFK Helsingborg
9.62
PB
  
5Melvin Modess
9.74
Malmö AI
9.74
  
6Leo Göransson
9.85
Klippans FK
9.85
  
7Erik Carlsson
Erik Carlsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
11.04
F Stenungsunds FI
11.04
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
1.73
05DEN
1.73
PB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.45
  
3Hugo Frisesdal
1.45
KA 2 IF
1.45
  
4Christian Thomas Nymann
Christian Thomas Nymann 05, DEN
1.40
05DEN
1.40
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.661.731.76
Højen----ooxoxxx
Johanssonoooxxx
Frisesdal-xooxxx
Nymannooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Leo Göransson
3.30
Klippans FK
3.30
PB
  
2Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
3.10
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
2.70
  
4Rasmus Eybye Petersen
Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, DEN
2.40
05DEN
2.40
  
Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
NH
  
2.302.402.502.702.802.903.003.103.203.303.40
Göransson----ooxoooxoxxx
Bergström---o-xooxoxxx
Karlström---oxpp
Petersenxooxxx
Bergström-xp
P15 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
6.03
05DEN
6.03
  
2Isak Hughes
5.78
IFK Växjö
5.78
PB
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.77
  
4Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
5.74
  
5William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
5.63
IFK Helsingborg
5.63
PB
  
6Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
5.51
05DEN
5.51
PB
  
7Alexander EklundKlippans FK
5.06
  
8Leo Strandh
4.89
Höörs IS
4.89
PB
  
9Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
4.82
06DEN
4.82
  
10Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
4.29
05DEN
4.29
  
11Hugo Frisesdal
4.23
KA 2 IF
4.23
  
12Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
3.92
  
Christian Thomas Nymann
Christian Thomas Nymann 05, DEN
NM
05DEN
NM
  
Højen5.623.56x5.556.035.85
Hughes5.425.63xxx5.78
Bergström5.295.635.775.185.545.68
Karlberg5.745.395.545.625.59x
Duongxx5.63x3.22x
Glyb5.365.42x4.895.515.35
Eklundx4.905.064.914.833.57
Strandh4.664.834.794.894.604.82
Andersson4.824.464.55
Vielsøe-Nielsen4.294.194.28
Frisesdal4.233.204.05
Johansson3.732.883.92
Nymannxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Jonas Gustén
11.17
Ullevi FK
11.17
SB
  
2Leo Strandh
10.20
Höörs IS
10.20
  
3Hugo Frisesdal
10.08
KA 2 IF
10.08
  
4Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
9.32
PB
  
5Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
7.91
  
Gusténx11.1711.15xx
Strandh10.209.909.879.82x9.88
Frisesdalxxx10.08xx
Johansson8.708.658.569.109.328.67
Bergström7.91
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Noah Karlberg
12.67
Lomma FIK
12.67
PB
  
2Casper Griphage
12.40
IFK Trelleborg
12.40
PB
  
3Alexander Eklund
12.17
Klippans FK
12.17
PB
  
4William KalläneMalmö AI
10.83
PB
  
5Christian Thomas Nymann
Christian Thomas Nymann 05, DEN
8.61
05DEN
8.61
PB
  
Karlberg12.4612.2512.1211.7112.6712.05
Griphage11.7512.3511.9312.40xx
Eklund12.1711.3711.79xx11.85
Kalläne9.6610.069.1510.1910.8310.01
Nymannx8.267.567.878.038.61
P14 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
7.53
KFUM Kristianstad
7.53
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.67
  
3Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
7.69
06DEN
7.69
PB
  
4Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
7.71
06DEN
7.71
  
5Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.97
Eslövs AI
7.97
  
6André BjörkYstads IF
8.06
=PB
  
7Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
8.33
IFK Helsingborg
8.33
PB
  
8Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.33
IFK Helsingborg
8.33
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
7.66
06DEN
7.66
PB
q
  
2Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.68
q
  
3André BjörkYstads IF
8.06
=PB
q
  
4Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
8.34
IFK Helsingborg
8.34
PB
q
  
5Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.37
IFK Helsingborg
8.37
q
  
6Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
9.06
  
7Connor Joseph MikkelsenIF Göta Karlstad
9.24
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
7.84
06DEN
7.84
q
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
8.54
IFK Helsingborg
8.54
  
3William AnderbergIFK Lund
8.76
  
4Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
8.83
06DEN
8.83
  
5Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
8.97
  
6Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
9.42
Eslövs AI
9.42
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
7.70
KFUM Kristianstad
7.70
q
  
2Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
7.95
Eslövs AI
7.95
PB
q
  
3Simon DanielssonIFK Lund
8.55
  
4Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
8.72
IFK Helsingborg
8.72
  
5Zac Jellum Ling
9.01
IFK Helsingborg
9.01
PB
  
6Hayden Hodge
Hayden Hodge 06, DEN
9.02
06DEN
9.02
PB
  
7Vilgot SandströmMalmö AI
9.44
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Tobias Heldal
Tobias Heldal 06, NOR
1.58
06NOR
1.58
PB
  
2Zac Jellum Ling
1.45
IFK Helsingborg
1.45
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
1.45
IFK Helsingborg
1.45
PB
  
4Vilgot SandströmMalmö AI
1.30
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.581.61
Heldal----ooxxoxxx
Jellum Lingooooxxx
Greszkiewiczoooxoxxx
Sandströmoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
5.49
06DEN
5.49
  
2Carl-Emil Jensen
Carl-Emil Jensen 06, DEN
4.86
06DEN
4.86
  
3Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
4.79
IFK Helsingborg
4.79
  
4William AnderbergIFK Lund
4.76
PB
  
5Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
4.66
IFK Helsingborg
4.66
  
6Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
4.58
IFK Helsingborg
4.58
  
7Zac Jellum Ling
4.51
IFK Helsingborg
4.51
  
8André BjörkYstads IF
4.51
  
9Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
4.37
PB
  
10Vilgot SandströmMalmö AI
4.23
  
11Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
4.22
  
12Connor Joseph MikkelsenIF Göta Karlstad
4.16
PB
  
13Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
4.14
Eslövs AI
4.14
  
14Adam Greszkiewicz
4.13
IFK Helsingborg
4.13
  
15Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
4.13
  
16Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
4.12
06DEN
4.12
  
Weis5.412.954.605.385.494.67
Jensenx4.634.653.224.684.86
Rosén4.694.494.364.554.074.79
Anderbergx4.764.434.494.19
Vartia4.494.37x4.664.494.26
Sjöh4.524.424.51x4.58x
Jellum Ling4.51xx4.48xx
Björkxx4.444.513.22x
Preihs4.344.114.37
Sandström4.23xx
Bergström4.134.224.03
Mikkelsen1.464.16x
Ranefalkx4.094.14
Greszkiewiczx4.134.07
Bergström4.034.133.25
Jensen4.12x4.00
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Zac Jellum Ling
10.34
IFK Helsingborg
10.34
PB
  
2Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
10.34
IFK Helsingborg
10.34
PB
  
3Erik Carlsson
Erik Carlsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
9.89
F Stenungsunds FI
9.89
PB
  
4William AnderbergIFK Lund
9.54
PB
  
5Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
9.12
  
6Teodor De LucaMalmö AI
8.40
PB
  
Jellum Ling10.3410.14x9.539.909.76
Vartia10.3410.099.97x9.939.59
Carlsson9.669.80xxx9.89
Anderberg8.789.299.54x9.369.13
Lindberg8.808.94xx8.899.12
De Luca8.368.40xx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
10.90
06DEN
10.90
  
2Mathias Riber Schmidt
Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN
10.34
06DEN
10.34
PB
  
3Carl-Emil Jensen
Carl-Emil Jensen 06, DEN
10.29
06DEN
10.29
PB
  
4Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.97
  
5Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
8.19
06DEN
8.19
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
7.69
IFK Helsingborg
7.69
  
7Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
6.85
  
Andersson10.5910.36x10.1910.7410.90
Schmidt8.279.609.9810.1910.2810.34
Jensen9.248.728.45x9.8110.29
Jensfelt9.148.099.829.619.129.97
Larsen7.967.688.197.618.188.11
Rosén7.057.697.35x7.527.60
Hallqvist-Persson6.386.546.856.58x6.73
P13 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
8.46
  
2Nino Kusljic
8.50
Malmö AI
8.50
  
3Bram PerssonIFK Lund
8.58
  
4August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
8.59
07DEN
8.59
  
5Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
8.59
07DEN
8.59
  
6Vidar NilssonYstads IF
8.66
  
7Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
8.81
07DEN
8.81
  
8Tim Björk Schwabe
8.95
IFK Helsingborg
8.95
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
8.48
07DEN
8.48
SB
q
  
2Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
8.50
q
  
3Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
8.63
07DEN
8.63
q
  
4Edvin Sasserson
9.13
IFK Trelleborg
9.13
  
5Eric Hansson
9.40
Malmö AI
9.40
PB
  
6Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.62
F Stenungsunds FI
9.62
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Nino Kusljic
8.40
Malmö AI
8.40
q
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
8.52
PB
q
  
3Vidar NilssonYstads IF
8.72
q
  
4Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
8.78
07DEN
8.78
q
  
5Tim Björk Schwabe
8.81
IFK Helsingborg
8.81
q
  
6Joel Norin
9.11
Malmö AI
9.11
  
7Harald SandströmMalmö AI
9.77
  
8Nemo Nerg
9.89
KA 2 IF
9.89
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Anders Silleborg
Anders Silleborg 07, DEN
2:25.15
07DEN
2:25.15
PB
  
2Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
2:28.11
07DEN
2:28.11
PB
  
3William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
2:28.79
08DEN
2:28.79
PB
  
4Gabriel Rydén
Gabriel Rydén 07, Hässleholm
2:35.57
Hässleholms AIS
2:35.57
PB
  
5Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
2:36.37
PB
  
6Melker Johansson
2:36.83
Simrishamns AIF
2:36.83
PB
  
7Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:50.79
07DEN
2:50.79
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Finn Grindal
2:39.64
Malmö AI
2:39.64
  
2Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
2:44.79
F Stenungsunds FI
2:44.79
PB
  
3Edvin MalmströmIFK Lund
2:46.64
PB
  
4Nemo Nerg
2:51.87
KA 2 IF
2:51.87
PB
  
5Max Olmarker
Max Olmarker 07, Båstads GoIF
3:09.45
Båstads GoIF
3:09.45
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Vidar NilssonYstads IF
1.40
  
2Fredrik Walemo
1.40
Eslövs AI
1.40
  
3Noah Bank
Noah Bank 07, DEN
1.35
07DEN
1.35
  
4Harald SandströmMalmö AI
1.25
=PB
  
5Nemo Nerg
1.25
KA 2 IF
1.25
=PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.45
Nilsson-ooxxooxxx
Walemo-oxoxoxoxxx
Bankoooxxoxxx
Sandströmxoxoxxx
Nergoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
4.98
07DEN
4.98
  
2Vidar NilssonYstads IF
4.81
PB
  
3Viktor LindbergMalmö AI
4.73
PB
  
4Joel Norin
4.57
Malmö AI
4.57
  
5Anders Silleborg
Anders Silleborg 07, DEN
4.48
07DEN
4.48
PB
  
6Tim Björk Schwabe
4.31
IFK Helsingborg
4.31
  
7Edvin Sasserson
3.96
IFK Trelleborg
3.96
PB
  
8Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
3.96
F Stenungsunds FI
3.96
  
9Harald SandströmMalmö AI
3.91
PB
  
10Erik Noghi
Erik Noghi 07, Heleneholm
3.84
Heleneholms IF
3.84
  
11Edvin MalmströmIFK Lund
3.81
PB
  
12Melker Johansson
3.79
Simrishamns AIF
3.79
PB
  
13Nemo Nerg
3.64
KA 2 IF
3.64
PB
  
14Max Olmarker
Max Olmarker 07, Båstads GoIF
3.21
Båstads GoIF
3.21
PB
  
Knudsen4.804.844.794.844.844.98
Nilsson4.414.384.254.434.404.81
Lindberg4.60x4.734.65x4.68
Norin4.554.574.304.284.414.49
Silleborg4.314.454.254.484.304.35
Björk Schwabe4.054.014.184.274.314.13
Sasserson3.963.703.783.893.893.46
Grentzelius3.893.853.96x3.38x
Sandström3.833.913.74
Noghi3.483.753.84
Malmström3.813.583.33
Johansson3.773.793.64
Nerg3.643.363.29
Olmarkerx3.193.21
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Uno Stål
10.19
KA 2 IF
10.19
  
2Fredrik Walemo
8.82
Eslövs AI
8.82
  
3Nemo Nerg
8.15
KA 2 IF
8.15
  
4Olle GustafsonMalmö AI
8.02
PB
  
Stål10.1210.199.9910.11
Walemo8.828.49
Nerg8.15xx7.648.05x
Gustafson8.027.88xxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Noah Bank
Noah Bank 07, DEN
10.34
07DEN
10.34
PB
  
2August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
10.31
07DEN
10.31
  
3Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
9.95
07DEN
9.95
  
4Eric Hansson
9.71
Malmö AI
9.71
  
5Love Röme
7.94
IFK Lund
7.94
PB
  
6Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
7.83
F Stenungsunds FI
7.83
  
7Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
7.74
08DEN
7.74
PB
  
8Tim Björk Schwabe
7.59
IFK Helsingborg
7.59
  
9Nemo Nerg
5.95
KA 2 IF
5.95
  
Bank10.349.658.749.318.889.19
Christensen8.8510.3110.17x10.09x
Krüger9.329.299.619.619.959.94
Hansson9.718.468.258.438.449.21
Röme7.677.077.217.186.797.94
Haak7.467.767.287.836.957.51
Kokkegård7.747.606.81
Björk Schwabe7.007.557.596.797.427.44
Nerg5.614.995.95
P12 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Nino Kusljic
8.50
Malmö AI
8.50
  
2Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
8.70
08DEN
8.70
PB
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.71
PB
  
4Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
8.82
08DEN
8.82
PB
  
5Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
9.03
08DEN
9.03
SB
  
6Magnus Nergaard
Magnus Nergaard 08, DEN
9.05
08DEN
9.05
=PB
  
7Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
9.27
08DEN
9.27
SB
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Uno Stål
8.67
KA 2 IF
8.67
q
  
2Magnus Nergaard
Magnus Nergaard 08, DEN
9.05
08DEN
9.05
PB
q
  
3Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
9.38
08DEN
9.38
SB
q
  
4Johannes Karlsson
9.54
Heleneholms IF
9.54
  
5Mattias Falk
10.12
Malmö AI
10.12
PB
  
6Hector SwensonIFK Lund
10.68
PB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Nino Kusljic
8.53
Malmö AI
8.53
q
  
2Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
8.83
08DEN
8.83
PB
q
  
3Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.86
PB
q
  
4Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
9.59
  
5Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye
Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye 08, DEN
9.73
08DEN
9.73
SB
  
6Olle Lindberg
10.26
Malmö AI
10.26
  
7Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
10.46
08DEN
10.46
PB
  
Heat 3
26 jan
26 jan
1Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
8.94
08DEN
8.94
SB
q
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
9.05
08DEN
9.05
SB
q
  
3William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
9.65
08DEN
9.65
  
4Alvar GustafssonIFK Lund
10.04
PB
  
5Oskar Jönsson
10.04
Malmö AI
10.04
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Uno Stål
1.25
KA 2 IF
1.25
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
1.25
08DEN
1.25
=PB
  
3Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
1.25
  
4Johannes Karlsson
1.25
Heleneholms IF
1.25
  
5Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye
Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye 08, DEN
1.25
08DEN
1.25
=PB
  
6Mico PramgårdMalmö AI
1.20
=PB
  
7Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
1.10
  
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
NH
08DEN
NH
  
Alvar GustafssonIFK Lund
NH
  
1.101.151.201.251.30
Stålooooxxx
Mikkelsen-oxooxxx
Schüttertooxxooxxx
Karlssonoooxoxxx
Adjeiquayexoooxxoxxx
Pramgårdoxxooxxx
Jönssonxxoxxx
Jørgensenxxx
Gustafssonxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Uno Stål
4.98
KA 2 IF
4.98
  
2Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
4.78
08DEN
4.78
PB
  
3Johan Dahl Kokkegård
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN
4.58
08DEN
4.58
PB
  
4Christian SchüttertIFK Lund
4.36
PB
  
5Teo Lydén
4.31
Malmö AI
4.31
PB
  
6Oliver Someya Elklint
Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN
4.26
08DEN
4.26
PB
  
7Magnus Nergaard
Magnus Nergaard 08, DEN
4.22
08DEN
4.22
  
8Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
4.12
PB
  
9William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
3.90
08DEN
3.90
  
10Loke BergströmMalmö AI
3.89
  
11Johannes Karlsson
3.77
Heleneholms IF
3.77
  
12Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
3.72
08DEN
3.72
  
13Alvar GustafssonIFK Lund
3.60
PB
  
14Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye
Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye 08, DEN
3.50
08DEN
3.50
PB
  
15Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
3.42
  
16Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen
Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN
3.16
08DEN
3.16
PB
  
17Hector SwensonIFK Lund
2.86
PB
  
Stål4.834.894.784.934.98
Mikkelsen4.494.60x4.604.784.73
Kokkegård1.613.894.554.204.584.58
Schüttert4.034.00x4.094.36x
Lydén3.854.084.234.184.314.22
Elklint4.064.114.114.264.144.16
Nergaard4.124.134.223.943.92
Eklund3.893.884.124.012.813.96
Thøgersenx3.723.90
Bergström3.853.893.23
Karlsson3.513.773.29
Jørgensen3.723.343.72
Gustafsson3.383.513.60
Adjeiquaye3.083.393.50
Jönsson3.293.233.42
Vielsøe-Nielsen3.162.772.90
Swenson2.782.822.86
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Oliver Mikkelsen
Oliver Mikkelsen 08, DEN
8.45
08DEN
8.45
PB
  
2Sixten PalmIFK Lund
7.77
PB
  
3Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
7.38
PB
  
4Uno Stål
7.30
KA 2 IF
7.30
  
5Melker Johansson
6.52
Simrishamns AIF
6.52
PB
  
6Mico PramgårdMalmö AI
6.15
PB
  
7Olle Lindberg
6.05
Malmö AI
6.05
PB
  
8Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen
Malthe Nikolaj Godsk Jørgensen 08, DEN
5.51
08DEN
5.51
PB
  
9Alvar GustafssonIFK Lund
5.04
  
10Alfred TageIFK Lund
4.99
PB
  
11Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye
Anthon Juul Adjeiquaye 08, DEN
4.38
08DEN
4.38
PB
  
Mikkelsen8.077.888.078.058.038.45
Palm6.397.277.587.777.747.44
Eklund6.806.867.247.177.386.72
Stål6.946.337.30xx7.06
Johansson5.965.966.524.825.385.67
Pramgård6.135.345.785.975.736.15
Lindberg5.705.416.055.935.955.66
Jørgensen5.315.265.125.335.315.51
Gustafsson4.984.735.04
Tage4.843.074.99
Adjeiquaye4.074.144.38
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Anders Ek
Anders Ek 64, Helsingborg
9.91
IFK Helsingborg
9.91
PB
  
2Stig Fog
Stig Fog 67, DEN
9.04
67DEN
9.04
SB
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Dan Linda