0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U13 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Axel Moberg Axel Moberg 08, Lerum 8.92 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 8.92 | = | ||||
2 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 9.18 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Ohlsson Axel Ohlsson 08, Bohus 9.51 | 08 | Bohus IF | 9.51 | = | ||||
4 | Otto Paulin Otto Paulin 08, Kville 9.55 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hjalmar Peixoto Hjalmar Peixoto 08, Kville 9.92 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.92 | = | ||||
6 | Simon Gustavsson Simon Gustavsson 08, Trollhättan FIK 9.99 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 9.53 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Zacharias Torgersson Zacharias Torgersson 08, Kville 9.90 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melker Bell Melker Bell 08, Kville 9.93 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Berggård Anton Berggård 08, Kville 10.01 | 08 | IF Kville | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Benjamin Hardtke Moilanen Benjamin Hardtke Moilanen 08, Kville 10.13 | 08 | IF Kville | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Einar Frank Einar Frank 08, Kville 10.15 | 08 | IF Kville | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 11.51 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 11.51 | = | ||||
8 | Rasmus Mattsson Rasmus Mattsson 08, Bohus 12.02 | 08 | Bohus IF | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
U13 M 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 27.89 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 27.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 29.84 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 29.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Otto Paulin Otto Paulin 08, Kville 31.71 | 08 | IF Kville | 31.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maximilian Bülow Maximilian Bülow 08, Ullevi 32.62 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 32.62 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Hubert Amberntsson Hubert Amberntsson 08, Mölndal 31.37 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 31.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Gustavsson Simon Gustavsson 08, Trollhättan FIK 34.26 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 34.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Einar Frank Einar Frank 08, Kville 35.53 | 08 | IF Kville | 35.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Blomqvist Oskar Blomqvist 08, Kville 35.70 | 08 | IF Kville | 35.70 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Simon Ostwald Simon Ostwald 08, Örgryte 32.21 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 32.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 32.84 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 32.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melker Bell Melker Bell 08, Kville 33.06 | 08 | IF Kville | 33.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hjalmar Peixoto Hjalmar Peixoto 08, Kville 33.08 | 08 | IF Kville | 33.08 | = | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Elliot Nigam Elliot Nigam 08, Mölndal 29.39 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 29.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lotus Berglund Lotus Berglund 08, Kville 31.94 | 08 | IF Kville | 31.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 31.99 | 08 | IF Kville | 31.99 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Rydén Simon Rydén 08, Kville 33.20 | 08 | IF Kville | 33.20 | =PB | ||||
U13 M 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elliot Nigam Elliot Nigam 08, Mölndal 1:53.60 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1:53.60 | = | ||||
1 | Algot Tersing Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK 1:57.96 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:57.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hubert Amberntsson Hubert Amberntsson 08, Mölndal 2:01.18 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:01.18 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Rydén Simon Rydén 08, Kville 2:06.17 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:06.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Lindgren Jakob Lindgren 08, Lerum 2:04.64 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:04.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Max Berggren Max Berggren 08, Mölndal 2:11.23 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:11.23 | = | ||||
4 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 2:10.17 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:10.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Ellison Adam Ellison 08, Kville 2:15.49 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:15.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hjalmar Peixoto Hjalmar Peixoto 08, Kville 2:16.88 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:16.88 | =PB | ||||
U13 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 1.43 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.43 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Helin Johan Helin 08, Bohus 1.31 | 08 | Bohus IF | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Zacharias Torgersson Zacharias Torgersson 08, Kville 1.26 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 1.26 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Gustavsson Simon Gustavsson 08, Trollhättan FIK 1.26 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jacob Falsig Jacob Falsig 08, Mölndal 1.19 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alfred Robertson Alfred Robertson 08, Kville 1.16 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Benjamin Hardtke Moilanen Benjamin Hardtke Moilanen 08, Kville 1.13 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.13 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anton Schöön Anton Schöön 08, Mölndal 1.13 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.13 | =PB | ||||
10 | Simon Rydén Simon Rydén 08, Kville 1.10 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.10 | = | ||||
11 | Alvin Brandqvist Alvin Brandqvist 08, Majorna 0.90 | 08 | Majornas IK | 0.90 | =PB | ||||
Einar Frank Einar Frank 08, Kville NH | 08 | IF Kville | NH | = | |||||
U13 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 4.67 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.67 | = | ||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 4.10 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.10 | = | ||||
3 | Lotus Berglund Lotus Berglund 08, Kville 4.04 | 08 | IF Kville | 4.04 | = | ||||
4 | Axel Moberg Axel Moberg 08, Lerum 3.91 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 3.85 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.85 | = | ||||
6 | Otto Paulin Otto Paulin 08, Kville 3.74 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.74 | = | ||||
7 | Simon Gustavsson Simon Gustavsson 08, Trollhättan FIK 3.63 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Helin Johan Helin 08, Bohus 3.56 | 08 | Bohus IF | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
9 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 3.54 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.54 | = | ||||
10 | Jakob Lindgren Jakob Lindgren 08, Lerum 3.49 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.49 | =PB | ||||
11 | Zacharias Torgersson Zacharias Torgersson 08, Kville 3.48 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.48 | =PB | ||||
12 | Benjamin Hardtke Moilanen Benjamin Hardtke Moilanen 08, Kville 3.42 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
13 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 3.41 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.41 | = | ||||
14 | Melker Bell Melker Bell 08, Kville 3.35 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.35 | =PB | ||||
15 | Julian Lukebani Julian Lukebani 08, Mölndal 3.25 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.25 | = | ||||
16 | Oskar Blomqvist Oskar Blomqvist 08, Kville 3.21 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
17 | Anton Berggård Anton Berggård 08, Kville 3.18 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.18 | = | ||||
18 | Alvin Brandqvist Alvin Brandqvist 08, Majorna 3.17 | 08 | Majornas IK | 3.17 | = | ||||
19 | Rasmus Mattsson Rasmus Mattsson 08, Bohus 2.63 | 08 | Bohus IF | 2.63 | =PB | ||||
U13 M Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 9.68 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Ellison Adam Ellison 08, Kville 8.68 | 08 | IF Kville | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Berggård Anton Berggård 08, Kville 8.33 | 08 | IF Kville | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Otto Paulin Otto Paulin 08, Kville 7.80 | 08 | IF Kville | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Einar Frank Einar Frank 08, Kville 7.60 | 08 | IF Kville | 7.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johannes Aspman Johannes Aspman 08, Kville 7.03 | 08 | IF Kville | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Melker Bell Melker Bell 08, Kville 7.02 | 08 | IF Kville | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jacob Claesson Jacob Claesson 08, Varberg 7.02 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
9 | Johan Helin Johan Helin 08, Bohus 6.98 | 08 | Bohus IF | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
10 | Oskar Blomqvist Oskar Blomqvist 08, Kville 6.83 | 08 | IF Kville | 6.83 | =PB | ||||
11 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 6.80 | 08 | IF Kville | 6.80 | =PB | ||||
12 | Noah Hällerö Noah Hällerö 08, Mölndal 6.75 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 6.75 | =PB | ||||
13 | Alvin Brandqvist Alvin Brandqvist 08, Majorna 6.43 | 08 | Majornas IK | 6.43 | =PB | ||||
14 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 5.56 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 5.56 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U13 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emma Weis Emma Weis 08, Lerum 9.46 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.46 | = | ||||
2 | Leonie Algurén Leonie Algurén 08, Lerum 9.59 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Litzell Matilda Litzell 08, Mölndal 9.84 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.84 | = | ||||
4 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther 08, Mölndal 9.86 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.86 | = | ||||
5 | Jennifer Hamila Jennifer Hamila 08, Lerum 10.04 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.04 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Sparredal Emma Sparredal 08, Mölndal 10.13 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.13 | = | ||||
7 | Agnes Åberg Agnes Åberg 08, Kville 10.55 | 08 | IF Kville | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Henriksson Winberg Amanda Henriksson Winberg 08, Mölndal 9.90 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.90 | = | ||||
2 | Filippa Wrennfors Filippa Wrennfors 08, Stenungsunds FI 9.99 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Rundgren Ebba Rundgren 08, Lerum 10.00 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.00 | = | ||||
4 | Minnea Lund Minnea Lund 08, Mölndal 10.01 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Dahlén Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI 10.16 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg 08, Lerum 10.21 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
7 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.36 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.36 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Linn Coster Linn Coster 08, Örgryte 9.69 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Andblad Alva Andblad 08, Örgryte 10.01 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 10.01 | = | ||||
3 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 08, Örgryte 10.30 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Bjerkliden Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla 10.67 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Meja Andersson Meja Andersson 08, Mölndal 11.02 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 11.02 | = | ||||
6 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 11.12 | 08 | IF Kville | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vera Svedung Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK 11.12 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Lily Törngren Lily Törngren 08, Lerum 9.43 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Tullgren Alice Tullgren 08, Kville 9.60 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.60 | = | ||||
3 | Ellinor Karlsson Ellinor Karlsson 08, Lerum 9.64 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Svensson Moa Svensson 08, Mölndal 10.36 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ylva Algotson Ylva Algotson 08, Lerum 10.56 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sophia Spain Sophia Spain 08, Mölndal 10.64 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
1 | Liv Björk Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla 10.07 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.07 | = | ||||
2 | Livia Hedberg Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.34 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.34 | = | ||||
3 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 10.46 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 10.46 | = | ||||
4 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.53 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.53 | = | ||||
U13 W 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 32.45 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 32.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 33.88 | 08 | IF Kville | 33.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Dahlén Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI 37.14 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 37.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 39.62 | 08 | IF Kville | 39.62 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 30.82 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filippa Wrennfors Filippa Wrennfors 08, Stenungsunds FI 33.59 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 33.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jennifer Hamila Jennifer Hamila 08, Lerum 34.33 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 34.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 08, Örgryte 35.89 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 35.89 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 31.30 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 31.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Nesting Ella Nesting 08, Mölndal 33.14 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 33.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Åberg Agnes Åberg 08, Kville 36.08 | 08 | IF Kville | 36.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 36.26 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 36.26 | =PB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 35.25 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 35.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Coster Linn Coster 08, Örgryte 35.64 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 35.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 35.94 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 35.94 | = | ||||
4 | Liv Björk Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla 39.67 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 39.67 | =PB | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
1 | Stina Junestål Stina Junestål 08, Kville 33.40 | 08 | IF Kville | 33.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexandra Allvin Alexandra Allvin 08, Mölndal 35.20 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 35.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Livia Hedberg Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK 35.58 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 35.58 | =PB | ||||
U13 W 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 1:56.28 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1:56.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg 08, Lerum 2:10.27 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:10.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 2:18.57 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:18.57 | = | ||||
4 | Linnéa Alenljung Linnéa Alenljung 08, Bohus 2:22.80 | 08 | Bohus IF | 2:22.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tyra Tranmo Tyra Tranmo 08, Kville 2:22.98 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:22.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Dahlén Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI 2:28.15 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:28.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 2:31.85 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:31.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 2:36.22 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:36.22 | =PB | ||||
U13 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Stina Junestål Stina Junestål 08, Kville 1.28 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Sparredal Emma Sparredal 08, Mölndal 1.22 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 1.22 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.22 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 1.20 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.20 | = | ||||
5 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 1.16 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.16 | = | ||||
6 | Livia Hedberg Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK 1.11 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.11 | = | ||||
U13 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 4.53 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.53 | = | ||||
2 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 4.19 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.19 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 4.18 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.18 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Weis Emma Weis 08, Lerum 3.79 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.79 | = | ||||
5 | Alice Tullgren Alice Tullgren 08, Kville 3.70 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.70 | = | ||||
6 | Leonie Algurén Leonie Algurén 08, Lerum 3.70 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.70 | = | ||||
7 | Matilda Litzell Matilda Litzell 08, Mölndal 3.66 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.66 | = | ||||
8 | Lily Törngren Lily Törngren 08, Lerum 3.65 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.65 | = | ||||
9 | Ebba Rundgren Ebba Rundgren 08, Lerum 3.57 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.57 | = | ||||
10 | Filippa Wrennfors Filippa Wrennfors 08, Stenungsunds FI 3.56 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
11 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 3.56 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.56 | = | ||||
12 | Linnéa Alenljung Linnéa Alenljung 08, Bohus 3.53 | 08 | Bohus IF | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
13 | Amanda Henriksson Winberg Amanda Henriksson Winberg 08, Mölndal 3.52 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.52 | = | ||||
14 | Alexandra Allvin Alexandra Allvin 08, Mölndal 3.43 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.43 | = | ||||
15 | Elin Dahlén Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI 3.41 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.41 | =PB | ||||
16 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg 08, Lerum 3.40 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
17 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther 08, Mölndal 3.31 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.31 | = | ||||
18 | Minnea Lund Minnea Lund 08, Mölndal 3.29 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.29 | = | ||||
19 | Livia Hedberg Livia Hedberg 08, Göteborgs KIK 3.27 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.27 | = | ||||
20 | Annie Svenninghed Annie Svenninghed 08, Lerum 3.25 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.25 | = | ||||
21 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 3.23 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.23 | = | ||||
22 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 3.22 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.22 | = | ||||
23 | Jennifer Hamila Jennifer Hamila 08, Lerum 3.17 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.17 | =PB | ||||
24 | Agnes Åberg Agnes Åberg 08, Kville 3.17 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.17 | =PB | ||||
25 | Tyra Tranmo Tyra Tranmo 08, Kville 3.16 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.16 | = | ||||
26 | Ylva Algotson Ylva Algotson 08, Lerum 3.14 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.14 | = | ||||
27 | Alva Andblad Alva Andblad 08, Örgryte 3.14 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 3.14 | = | ||||
28 | Ida Bjerkliden Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla 3.07 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.07 | =PB | ||||
29 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 3.06 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.06 | = | ||||
30 | Sophia Spain Sophia Spain 08, Mölndal 3.03 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.03 | =PB | ||||
31 | Vera Svedung Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK 2.99 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 2.99 | =PB | ||||
32 | Meja Andersson Meja Andersson 08, Mölndal 2.97 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2.97 | = | ||||
33 | Tess Andersson Tess Andersson 08, Mölndal 2.94 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2.94 | =PB | ||||
34 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 2.81 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.81 | = | ||||
35 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 2.78 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 2.78 | = | ||||
U13 W Shot Put (2kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 8.99 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.99 | = | ||||
2 | Stina Junestål Stina Junestål 08, Kville 8.53 | 08 | IF Kville | 8.53 | = | ||||
3 | Ellinor Karlsson Ellinor Karlsson 08, Lerum 7.87 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Svedung Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK 7.59 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tyra Tranmo Tyra Tranmo 08, Kville 7.59 | 08 | IF Kville | 7.59 | = | ||||
6 | Matilda Skoglund Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg 7.46 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.46 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 7.26 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 7.26 | = | ||||
8 | Liv Björk Liv Björk 08, Kongahälla 6.92 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Bjerkliden Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla 6.88 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.88 | =PB | ||||
10 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 6.86 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 6.86 | =PB | ||||
11 | Leonie Algurén Leonie Algurén 08, Lerum 6.83 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 6.83 | =PB | ||||
12 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 6.62 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 6.62 | = | ||||
13 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 6.44 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 6.44 | = | ||||
14 | Filippa Wrennfors Filippa Wrennfors 08, Stenungsunds FI 6.40 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 6.40 | =PB | ||||
15 | Emma Weis Emma Weis 08, Lerum 6.31 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 6.31 | =PB | ||||
16 | Ylva Algotson Ylva Algotson 08, Lerum 6.21 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 6.21 | =PB | ||||
17 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 6.02 | 08 | IF Kville | 6.02 | = | ||||
18 | Lea Osbjer Lea Osbjer 08, Lerum 6.00 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 6.00 | = | ||||
19 | Annie Svenninghed Annie Svenninghed 08, Lerum 5.85 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 5.85 | = |