0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Efrem Brhane Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK 31:12 | 94 | Västerås FK | 31:12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 31:14 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 31:14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 31:23 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 31:23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 31:27 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 31:27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Victor Smångs Victor Smångs 86, Fredrikshof 31:37 | 86 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 31:37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen 31:38 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 31:38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Victor Dahl Victor Dahl 92, Nordic T&E C 31:46 | 92 | Nordic T&E C | 31:46 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg 92, Finspång 31:48 | 92 | Finspångs AIK | 31:48 | =SB | ||||
9 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist 98, Spårvägen 31:56 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 31:56 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hassan Abdiqadir Hassan Abdiqadir 01, Västerås FK 32:55 | 01 | Västerås FK | 32:55 | =PB | ||||
11 | Anders Fox Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen 33:05 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 33:05 | =SB | ||||
12 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Fredrikshof 33:08 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 33:08 | = | ||||
13 | Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink 99, Spårvägen 33:09 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 33:09 | =PB | ||||
14 | Dennis Olsson Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen 33:13 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 33:13 | =PB | ||||
15 | Anton Axelsson Anton Axelsson 01, Hässelby 33:26 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 33:26 | = | ||||
16 | Christoffer Hiding Christoffer Hiding 85, Fredrikshof 33:31 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 33:31 | =PB | ||||
17 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 33:53 | 90 | Upsala IF | 33:53 | =SB | ||||
18 | Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin 87, Upsala IF 33:59 | 87 | Upsala IF | 33:59 | =PB | ||||
19 | Joel Kronborg Joel Kronborg 92, Hässelby 34:06 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 34:06 | = | ||||
20 | Markus Gustafsson Markus Gustafsson 78, Falkenberg Allstars 34:07 | 78 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 34:07 | =PB | ||||
21 | Mateusz Kaluza Mateusz Kaluza 94, POL 34:14 | 94 | POL | 34:14 | =PB | ||||
22 | Erik Berzell Erik Berzell 95, Järla 34:16 | 95 | Järla IF | 34:16 | =PB | ||||
23 | Niklas Norman 34:51 | 84 | 34:51 | = | |||||
24 | Héctor de Pedro Domingo Héctor de Pedro Domingo 85, Hässelby 34:54 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 34:54 | = | ||||
25 | Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson 90, Gränslös 35:13 | 90 | LK Gränslöst | 35:13 | =PB | ||||
26 | Andreas Hardeström Andreas Hardeström 80, Linnéa 35:20 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 35:20 | = | ||||
27 | Martin Huldt Martin Huldt 89, Eskilstuna FI 35:25 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 35:25 | =PB | ||||
28 | Alexander Blüschke Alexander Blüschke 72, GER 35:45 | 72 | GER | 35:45 | =PB | ||||
29 | Olof Norberg Olof Norberg 80, Terrible Tuesdays TC 36:05 | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 36:05 | =PB | ||||
30 | Kevin McCloy Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners 36:07 | 86 | Stockholm Frontrunners IF | 36:07 | = | ||||
31 | Jonatan Lamy Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen 36:07 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 36:07 | =PB | ||||
32 | Tobias Lidving Tobias Lidving 78, Studenterna 36:11 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 36:11 | =PB | ||||
33 | Martin Jansson Martin Jansson 91, Söderhamn 36:11 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 36:11 | = | ||||
34 | Jonathan Gunnarsson Jonathan Gunnarsson 98, Dalregementet 36:18 | 98 | Dalregementets IF | 36:18 | =PB | ||||
35 | Markus Romeis 36:24 | 92 | 36:24 | =PB | |||||
36 | Anders Hållberg Anders Hållberg 82, Lidingö 36:26 | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 36:26 | =SB | ||||
37 | Stefan Hållberg Stefan Hållberg 80, Lidingö 36:40 | 80 | IFK Lidingö | 36:40 | = | ||||
38 | Niklas Mylfalk Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna 36:44 | 73 | FK Studenterna | 36:44 | =PB | ||||
39 | Ossian Kaufeldt 36:53 | 90 | 36:53 | =PB | |||||
40 | Kristoffer Hansson | 79 | 36:57 | =PB | |||||
41 | Niklas Cornelius 37:02 | 82 | 37:02 | =PB | |||||
42 | Stephan Wallentin 37:02 | 80 | 37:02 | =PB | |||||
43 | Filip Ainouz Filip Ainouz 84, Linnéa 37:05 | 84 | IF Linnéa | 37:05 | = | ||||
44 | Albin Carlerud Albin Carlerud 02, Spårvägen 37:11 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 37:11 | =PB | ||||
45 | Martin Olsson Martin Olsson 74, Runacademy 37:17 | 74 | Runacademy IF | 37:17 | =PB | ||||
46 | Roger Asplund 37:21 | 69 | 37:21 | =PB | |||||
47 | Erik Molander 37:24 | 79 | 37:24 | = | |||||
48 | Linus Af Wåhlberg Linus Af Wåhlberg 90, Högby 37:36 | 90 | Högby IF | 37:36 | =PB | ||||
49 | Olle Englund 37:40 | 95 | 37:40 | =PB | |||||
50 | Philip Arfwedson Philip Arfwedson 85, Fredrikshof 37:46 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 37:46 | =PB | ||||
51 | Simon Krawe 37:49 | 92 | 37:49 | =PB | |||||
52 | Edward Lunqe 37:50 | 91 | 37:50 | =PB | |||||
53 | Niklas Molin Niklas Molin 83, Linnéa 37:50 | 83 | IF Linnéa | 37:50 | =SB | ||||
54 | Samuel Karlström 37:53 | 84 | 37:53 | =PB | |||||
55 | Erik Ragnerstam 37:57 | 84 | 37:57 | =PB | |||||
56 | Adam Persson 38:00 | 91 | 38:00 | =PB | |||||
Men Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Claes Bengtsson Claes Bengtsson 82, Spårvägen 2:29:33 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 2:29:33 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lukas Segersten Lukas Segersten 00, Enköping 2:43:17 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 2:43:17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna 2:49:22 | 97 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 2:49:22 | =PB | ||||
4 | James Pratt James Pratt 70, GBR 2:52:55 | 70 | GBR | 2:52:55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Per Hägglund 2:57:28 | 82 | 2:57:28 | =PB | |||||
6 | Georgij Efremov 2:57:39 | 82 | 2:57:39 | =PB | |||||
7 | Joakim Flinckman 2:58:25 | 90 | 2:58:25 | =PB | |||||
8 | Christian Smedberg Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö 2:58:28 | 86 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:58:28 | =PB | ||||
9 | Simon Sköld Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK 2:58:43 | 83 | Västerås LK | 2:58:43 | =PB | ||||
10 | Anders Söderlund 2:59:10 | 80 | 2:59:10 | =SB | |||||
11 | Yavar Biranvand Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK 2:59:48 | 90 | Västerås LK | 2:59:48 | =SB | ||||
12 | Tomas Eriksson 3:01:24 | 83 | 3:01:24 | =PB | |||||
13 | Fredrik Carpentsier Fredrik Carpentsier 73, Roslagen 3:02:00 | 73 | LK Roslagen | 3:02:00 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jonas Hermansson Jonas Hermansson 71, Enköping 3:02:14 | 71 | Enköpings AI | 3:02:14 | =PB | ||||
15 | Mikael Svensson Mikael Svensson 86, Huddinge 3:02:44 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 3:02:44 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jonas Petersson Jonas Petersson 73, Sthlms FTF 3:02:49 | 73 | Stockholms FTF | 3:02:49 | =PB | ||||
17 | Artur Walerych Artur Walerych 80, Terrible Tuesdays TC 3:03:11 | 80 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 3:03:11 | =PB | ||||
18 | Niklas Alm 3:03:44 | 75 | 3:03:44 | =PB | |||||
19 | Mattias Heimdahl 3:05:23 | 72 | 3:05:23 | =PB | |||||
20 | Fredrik Munthe Fredrik Munthe 80, Linnéa 3:06:03 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 3:06:03 | =SB | ||||
21 | Henrik Hollander 3:06:14 | 87 | 3:06:14 | =PB | |||||
22 | Claes Christensson Claes Christensson 86, Runacademy 3:06:53 | 86 | Runacademy IF | 3:06:53 | =PB | ||||
23 | Magnus Jedar 3:09:01 | 72 | 3:09:01 | =PB | |||||
24 | Anders Furuskär Anders Furuskär 70, Ericsson IK 3:10:47 | 70 | Ericsson IK | 3:10:47 | =PB | ||||
25 | David Glader David Glader 93, Ludvika 3:10:58 | 93 | Ludvika FFI | 3:10:58 | =PB | ||||
27 | Jakob Way 3:12:04 | 86 | 3:12:04 | =PB | |||||
28 | Jakob Broman 3:12:45 | 73 | 3:12:45 | =PB | |||||
29 | Sven Jönson 3:12:46 | 66 | 3:12:46 | =PB | |||||
30 | Niklas Magnfält Niklas Magnfält 71, Axa SC 3:13:22 | 71 | Axa SC | 3:13:22 | =PB | ||||
31 | Jonas Köhler Jonas Köhler 76, Linnéa 3:13:46 | 76 | IF Linnéa | 3:13:46 | =PB | ||||
32 | Jörgen Balogh 3:13:58 | 70 | 3:13:58 | =PB | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Spårvägen 34:42 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 34:42 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Starfelt Malin Starfelt 86, Runacademy 35:31 | 86 | Runacademy IF | 35:31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Leonie Balter Leonie Balter 91, NED 37:10 | 91 | NED | 37:10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 37:17 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 37:17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Trané Sara Trané 85, Runacademy 37:18 | 85 | Runacademy IF | 37:18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jessica Österberg Jessica Österberg 81, Spårvägen 38:27 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 38:27 | =SB | ||||
7 | Matilda Lagerholm 38:37 | 89 | 38:37 | = | |||||
8 | Ida Tryggveson Ida Tryggveson 97, Upsala IF 38:38 | 97 | Upsala IF | 38:38 | =PB | ||||
9 | Filipa Rodrigues Filipa Rodrigues 96, Studenterna 39:14 | 96 | FK Studenterna | 39:14 | =PB | ||||
10 | Alice Hugosson Alice Hugosson 94, Studenterna 39:24 | 94 | FK Studenterna | 39:24 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emilia Brangefält Emilia Brangefält 02, Västerås FK 39:50 | 02 | Västerås FK | 39:50 | = | ||||
12 | Marielle Ahlin Marielle Ahlin 86, Enköping 40:49 | 86 | Enköpings AI | 40:49 | = | ||||
13 | Sofia Amini Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF 40:58 | 03 | Upsala IF | 40:58 | =PB | ||||
14 | Fanny Ericson Hållén | 91 | 41:04 | =PB | |||||
15 | Matilda Vikberg 41:06 | 90 | 41:06 | =PB | |||||
16 | Isabell Svensson Isabell Svensson 88, Roslagen 41:15 | 88 | LK Roslagen | 41:15 | = | ||||
17 | Linda Westerlund Linda Westerlund 86, Akele 41:58 | 86 | IK Akele | 41:58 | =PB | ||||
18 | Cornelia Jemio 42:02 | 82 | 42:02 | =PB | |||||
19 | Hanna Åberg Hanna Åberg 02, Spårvägen 42:22 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 42:22 | =PB | ||||
20 | Isabella Knutsson Isabella Knutsson 86, Falkenberg Allstars 42:26 | 86 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 42:26 | =PB | ||||
21 | Louise Hellqvist 42:46 | 79 | 42:46 | =PB | |||||
22 | Tova Olsson 42:53 | 98 | 42:53 | =PB | |||||
23 | Lisa Ström 42:56 | 84 | 42:56 | = | |||||
24 | Sandra Jansson Sandra Jansson 86, Linnéa 42:59 | 86 | IF Linnéa | 42:59 | = | ||||
25 | Therese Anderbro Therese Anderbro 70, Linnéa 43:11 | 70 | IF Linnéa | 43:11 | =SB | ||||
26 | Rebecca Sjödin 43:17 | 92 | 43:17 | =SB | |||||
27 | Katarina Löf Hagström Katarina Löf Hagström 65, Spårvägen 43:22 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 43:22 | = | ||||
28 | Lisa Bornscheuer Lisa Bornscheuer 90, GER 43:39 | 90 | GER | 43:39 | =PB | ||||
29 | Parissa Keyassa Parissa Keyassa 83, Studenterna 43:41 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 43:41 | =PB | ||||
30 | Cecilia Allard Cecilia Allard 80, Runacademy 43:53 | 80 | Runacademy IF | 43:53 | =PB | ||||
31 | Emma Wallin 43:59 | 83 | 43:59 | = | |||||
32 | Caroline Magnusson | 83 | 44:01 | =PB | |||||
33 | Stina Eriksson Stina Eriksson 98, Sisu 44:04 | 98 | IK Sisu | 44:04 | =PB | ||||
34 | Sandra Wendle 44:09 | 81 | 44:09 | =PB | |||||
35 | Karolina Skog 44:19 | 76 | 44:19 | =PB | |||||
36 | Vera Tornberg Vera Tornberg 94, Lerum 44:26 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 44:26 | = | ||||
37 | Malin Tengman 44:47 | 86 | 44:47 | =PB | |||||
38 | Lisanne Schoutens 44:55 | 93 | 44:55 | =PB | |||||
Women Marathon Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Hallgren Helena Hallgren 74, Simlångsdalen 3:02:07 | 74 | Simlångsdalens IF | 3:02:07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Nordström Stina Nordström 94, Östervåla 3:16:29 | 94 | Östervåla IF | 3:16:29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Löf Ingvarsson 3:18:17 | 94 | 3:18:17 | =PB | |||||
4 | Erica Andersson Erica Andersson 90, Kalmarsund 3:18:41 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 3:18:41 | = | ||||
5 | Karin Frimodt Karin Frimodt 82, Linnéa 3:20:15 | 82 | IF Linnéa | 3:20:15 | =SB | ||||
6 | Caroline Manning Caroline Manning 83, GBR 3:25:38 | 83 | GBR | 3:25:38 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jaqueline Fricke Palmell Jaqueline Fricke Palmell 92, Hässelby 3:28:31 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 3:28:31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Birgitta Lanhede Birgitta Lanhede 58, Jalles 3:33:30 | 58 | Jalles TC | 3:33:30 | =SB | ||||
9 | Linda Gehlin 3:36:18 | 81 | 3:36:18 | =PB | |||||
10 | Annette Nilsson Springare Annette Nilsson Springare 73, Gellivare EC 3:38:01 | 73 | Gällivare EC | 3:38:01 | = | ||||
11 | Adina Lerjefelt Adina Lerjefelt 89, Nocout.se 3:39:16 | 89 | IK NocOut.se | 3:39:16 | = | ||||
13 | Maria Jacobsson 3:39:57 | 81 | 3:39:57 | =PB | |||||
14 | Christena Walter Christena Walter 60, Enhörna 3:40:14 | 60 | Enhörna IF | 3:40:14 | =PB | ||||
15 | Maria Bratt Börjesson Maria Bratt Börjesson 74, Mälarö 3:40:25 | 74 | Mälarö SOK | 3:40:25 | =PB | ||||
16 | Miriam Munnich Vass 3:42:09 | 77 | 3:42:09 | =PB | |||||
17 | Jennie Sandberg Jennie Sandberg 70, Roslagen 3:43:43 | 70 | LK Roslagen | 3:43:43 | =SB | ||||
18 | Annie Lindström 3:44:20 | 91 | 3:44:20 | =PB |