27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Kastplanen FI-hus
Tävlande: 48 (0+48)   Starter: 54 (0+54)

Kvinnor
K Diskus     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
52.78
Spårvägens FK
52.78
SB
  
2Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
39.60
SB
  
K Slägga     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
67.42
SB
  
2Kristina Andersson
52.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
52.37
SB
  
K Spjut     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1Mari Klaup-McCollUllevi FK
47.89
SB
  
2Sofie Hammar
Sofie Hammar 95, IFK Växjö
44.39
IFK Växjö
44.39
SB
  
K22 Diskus     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Vanessa Kamga
56.55
Upsala IF
56.55
  
2Ellen Pettersson
47.86
Upsala IF
47.86
SB
  
3Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
47.31
SB
  
4Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
42.54
Athletics 24Seven SK
42.54
SB
  
5Amanda Lejros
36.48
Hässelby SK
36.48
SB
  
Kamga51.4754.48
Pettersson
Eriksson
Rudberg
Lejros
K22 Slägga     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Cecilia Larsson
57.33
IFK Växjö
57.33
SB
  
2Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
47.89
Göteborgs KIK
47.89
SB
  
3Jessica Preiman
Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT
40.19
Haparanda SKT
40.19
SB
  
K22 Spjut     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1Daniella Ekström
38.48
Upsala IF
38.48
PB
  
2Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
26.37
Göteborgs KIK
26.37
SB
  
F19 Diskus     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Daniella PerssonHälle IF
49.58
PB
  
2Sara Forssell
37.33
Motala AIF
37.33
SB
  
3Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
37.29
Sävedalens AIK
37.29
SB
  
4Enny Björk
Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö
36.92
IFK Växjö
36.92
SB
  
5Corinne WessmanIK Ymer
35.07
SB
  
6Nadja Lennartsson
30.74
Kalmar SK
30.74
SB
  
F19 Slägga     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
55.64
Västerås FK
55.64
PB
  
2Jennifer Andersson
52.28
Västerås FK
52.28
PB
  
3Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
52.01
  
4Sara Forssell
51.51
Motala AIF
51.51
SB
  
5Matilda Ekenberg
44.32
Sävedalens AIK
44.32
PB
  
6Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
43.87
Sävedalens AIK
43.87
SB
  
7Ebba Molinder
42.77
Mölndals AIK
42.77
SB
  
Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
NM
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
NM
  
F19 Spjut     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1Stina Jacobson
38.82
Istrums SK
38.82
SB
  
2Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
31.15
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
31.15
SB
  
3Tova Holmberg
Tova Holmberg 01, Lidköpings IS
27.24
Lidköpings IS
27.24
PB
  
F17 Diskus     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Amanda Fridberg
39.53
IF Göta Karlstad
39.53
SB
  
2Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
39.22
SB
  
3Nina Pyrell
Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö
37.69
IFK Växjö
37.69
PB
  
4Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
29.02
Lidköpings IS
29.02
SB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
62.09
SB
  
2Amanda Fridberg
56.19
IF Göta Karlstad
56.19
SB
  
3Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
51.94
SB
  
4Alexandra Nilsson
48.31
Götlunda IF
48.31
PB
  
5Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
46.55
Linköpings GIF
46.55
SB
  
6Monia KristianssonHälle IF
46.19
SB
  
7Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 02, Ängelholm
35.73
Ängelholms IF
35.73
SB
  
8Ida Arnerdal
Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne
32.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
32.27
PB
  
9Emma Frager
26.98
IFK Lund
26.98
PB
  
Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
NM
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1Sophie Reid
36.12
IK Ymer
36.12
SB
  
F16 Diskus     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Thea Björk
Thea Björk 03, IFK Växjö
30.58
IFK Växjö
30.58
SB
  
2Emilia WamslerIFK Lund
30.30
PB
  
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
2 mar

Final A

Final
2 mar
1Johanna HallstenHälle IF
41.33
PB
  
2Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
35.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
35.97
SB
  
F16 Spjut (500 g)     
3 mar

Final A

Final
3 mar
1Ida Elmén
32.69
IF Kville
32.69
PB
  
2Evelina Wikell
32.14
Mölndals AIK
32.14
SB