17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: IK Vikingen
Tävlande: 278 (110+168)   Starter: 508 (189+319)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12962882 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Bolin
11.80
Ullevi FK
11.80
=PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Bolin
11.80
Ullevi FK
11.80
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander PilgrimMölndals AIK
7.24
PB
  
2Knut Werge-Olsen
Knut Werge-Olsen 03, NOR
7.49
03NOR
7.49
  
3Leo Zikovic
7.57
Örgryte IS
7.57
PB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.58
=PB
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.61
IFK Göteborg
7.61
  
6Simon HellsingIF Kville
7.77
PB
  
7Sten Hagström
7.82
Örgryte IS
7.82
PB
  
8Daniel Hultén
7.83
Sävedalens AIK
7.83
  
Heat 1
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
7.29
=PB
  
2Emmanuel Ogwo
7.33
Ullevi FK
7.33
PB
  
3Daniel Hultén
7.73
Sävedalens AIK
7.73
PB
  
4Simon HellsingIF Kville
7.79
PB
  
5Vincent Abika
7.92
Ullevi FK
7.92
PB
  
6Josef Weiner
7.98
Mölndals AIK
7.98
PB
  
Heat 2
1Alexander PilgrimMölndals AIK
7.31
PB
  
2Knut Werge-Olsen
Knut Werge-Olsen 03, NOR
7.47
03NOR
7.47
PB
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.55
IFK Göteborg
7.55
PB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.58
PB
  
5Leo Zikovic
7.73
Örgryte IS
7.73
  
6Sten Hagström
7.87
Örgryte IS
7.87
PB
  
7Ramtin Rafiei
8.03
IF Kville
8.03
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Coster
1.81
Örgryte IS
1.81
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sten Hagström
4.11
Örgryte IS
4.11
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Apelgrim
6.38
Örgryte IS
6.38
SB
  
2Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.26
SB
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
5.89
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.81
F Stenungsunds FI
5.81
PB
  
5Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
5.76
SB
  
6Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
5.72
PB
  
7Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
5.70
PB
  
8Viggo Henriksson
5.61
Mölndals AIK
5.61
PB
  
9Johan WahlgrenUllevi FK
5.57
PB
  
10Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
5.50
IFK Göteborg
5.50
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Zikovic
13.83
Örgryte IS
13.83
  
2Felix JordebrandtIF Kville
13.45
PB
  
3Wille Öhman
10.94
IF Rigor
10.94
PB
  
4William Kindbom
10.67
Örgryte IS
10.67
PB
  
5Eliot Gustavsson
10.35
Örgryte IS
10.35
PB
  
6Jakob Johansson
10.18
Varbergs GIF
10.18
PB
  
7Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
9.22
Sävedalens AIK
9.22
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.59
Alingsås IF
7.59
PB
  
2Tobias Hadzikostas
7.87
IFK Göteborg
7.87
PB
  
3Shakeem Reid
7.94
Ullevi FK
7.94
PB
  
4Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.13
PB
  
5Jonas Gustén
8.13
Ullevi FK
8.13
PB
  
6Johan Conway
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
  
7Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
8.40
PB
  
8Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
8.56
Örgryte IS
8.56
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
1.81
  
2Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.62
  
3Rasmus Persson
1.57
Mölndals AIK
1.57
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.55
PB
  
2Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
2.75
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
5.20
  
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
5.07
PB
  
3Jonas Gustén
4.95
Ullevi FK
4.95
  
4Hugo Dahlborg
Hugo Dahlborg 05, IFK Göteborg
4.38
IFK Göteborg
4.38
PB
  
5Jonatan DaunIK Ymer
4.10
  
6Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
4.05
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joel Gustafsson MillerUllevi FK
10.93
PB
  
2Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
10.91
Mölndals AIK
10.91
PB
  
3Max Persson
7.66
Mölndals AIK
7.66
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.58
Mariestads AIF
7.58
PB
  
2Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
7.79
Trollhättan FIK
7.79
PB
  
3Lukas Lehto
8.27
Mölndals AIK
8.27
PB
  
4Fredrik Holmer
8.54
Alingsås IF
8.54
  
5Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
PB
  
6Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.84
Sävedalens AIK
8.84
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
2:53.10
IFK Göteborg
2:53.10
PB
  
2Elias Ramhult
2:53.94
IK Ymer
2:53.94
  
3Julius Wiklund
3:05.99
IK Wilske
3:05.99
PB
  
4Marcus Lamm
3:10.48
Mölndals AIK
3:10.48
PB
  
5Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
3:21.75
Trollhättan FIK
3:21.75
PB
  
6Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
3:29.38
IFK Göteborg
3:29.38
  
7Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
3:41.54
IFK Göteborg
3:41.54
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.80
Mariestads AIF
1.80
PB
  
2Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.74
PB
  
3Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.59
  
4Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.50
IFK Göteborg
1.50
PB
  
5Jonas Ellison
1.46
Örgryte IS
1.46
=PB
  
6Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
1.27
IFK Göteborg
1.27
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
5.59
Mariestads AIF
5.59
PB
  
2Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
4.99
Trollhättan FIK
4.99
  
3Lukas Lehto
4.75
Mölndals AIK
4.75
PB
  
4Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
4.56
PB
  
5Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
4.44
Sävedalens AIK
4.44
PB
  
6Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
4.39
IFK Göteborg
4.39
PB
  
7Fredrik Holmer
4.25
Alingsås IF
4.25
  
8Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
9.09
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
8.85
Sävedalens AIK
8.85
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.07
Örgryte IS
8.07
PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.42
IFK Göteborg
8.42
=PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
8.49
Sävedalens AIK
8.49
  
4Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
8.65
IFK Göteborg
8.65
  
5Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg
8.76
PB
  
6Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.94
F Stenungsunds FI
8.94
  
7Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
9.00
  
8Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.38
IFK Göteborg
9.38
  
Heat 1
1Alfred Danerud
8.42
Sävedalens AIK
8.42
PB
  
2Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
8.56
IFK Göteborg
8.56
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.79
IFK Göteborg
8.79
PB
  
4Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
  
5Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
9.52
Sävedalens AIK
9.52
  
6Jacob Wallin
10.46
Ullevi FK
10.46
PB
  
Heat 2
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.16
Örgryte IS
8.16
=PB
  
2Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.42
IFK Göteborg
8.42
PB
  
3Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.69
PB
  
4Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.89
F Stenungsunds FI
8.89
  
5Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.06
IFK Göteborg
9.06
PB
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
10.01
IFK Göteborg
10.01
  
7Adam GrönbäckUllevi FK
11.28
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Ackebjer
Filip Ackebjer 07, IFK Göteborg
2:19.62
IFK Göteborg
2:19.62
  
2Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
2:24.33
Sävedalens AIK
2:24.33
PB
  
3Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
2:36.40
F Stenungsunds FI
2:36.40
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Otterdahl
1.60
Örgryte IS
1.60
  
2Hugo HolgerssonBohus IF
1.57
PB
  
3Loke NilssonBohus IF
1.33
PB
  
4Ivan Fredberg
1.29
Örgryte IS
1.29
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
3.05
IFK Göteborg
3.05
PB
  
2Leon Östling
2.15
IF Kville
2.15
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
2.15
IFK Göteborg
2.15
PB
  
4Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.05
IFK Göteborg
2.05
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Danerud
4.77
Sävedalens AIK
4.77
PB
  
2Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
4.74
IFK Göteborg
4.74
  
3Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.73
IFK Göteborg
4.73
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.68
IFK Göteborg
4.68
  
5Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
4.39
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.89
IFK Göteborg
3.89
PB
  
7Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
3.70
Sävedalens AIK
3.70
  
8Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.39
IFK Göteborg
3.39
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
10.04
IFK Göteborg
10.04
PB
  
2Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
9.32
PB
  
3Ivan Fredberg
8.56
Örgryte IS
8.56
PB
  
4Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
8.16
F Stenungsunds FI
8.16
PB
  
5Oskar KlintbäckIF Rigor
7.43
PB
  
6Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
7.39
F Stenungsunds FI
7.39
  
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Fernström
8.40
Mölndals AIK
8.40
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
PB
  
3Oscar Peilot
Oscar Peilot 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.07
F Stenungsunds FI
9.07
PB
  
4Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
9.07
Sävedalens AIK
9.07
  
5Elliot Flach
Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg
9.23
IFK Göteborg
9.23
PB
  
6Emil Fagrell
9.24
Varbergs GIF
9.24
  
7Svante Krutrök
9.30
Mölndals AIK
9.30
  
8Maximilian BülowUllevi FK
9.33
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Eskil Fernström
8.46
Mölndals AIK
8.46
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.88
Sävedalens AIK
8.88
PB
  
3Svante Krutrök
9.21
Mölndals AIK
9.21
PB
  
4Elliot Flach
Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
PB
  
5Simon Andersson
10.05
Varbergs GIF
10.05
  
6Lukas Halling
11.14
Örgryte IS
11.14
PB
  
Heat 2
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.82
IFK Göteborg
8.82
=PB
  
2Emil Fagrell
9.12
Varbergs GIF
9.12
  
3Oscar Peilot
Oscar Peilot 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.23
F Stenungsunds FI
9.23
  
4Maximilian BülowUllevi FK
9.33
PB
  
5Oskar KlintbäckIF Rigor
9.37
PB
  
6Melwin Österberg
9.49
Sävedalens AIK
9.49
  
7Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
9.88
IFK Göteborg
9.88
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.49
IFK Göteborg
1.49
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
1.41
Mölndals AIK
1.41
PB
  
3Fritz Theander
1.41
Varbergs GIF
1.41
PB
  
4Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
  
5Melker Holgersson
Melker Holgersson 10, Bohus
1.37
10Bohus IF
1.37
  
6William Johansson
William Johansson 08, IFK Göteborg
1.29
IFK Göteborg
1.29
  
7Emil Fagrell
1.24
Varbergs GIF
1.24
  
8Oskar KlintbäckIF Rigor
1.24
PB
  
9Svante Krutrök
1.19
Mölndals AIK
1.19
PB
  
9Max Westerlund
1.19
Mölndals AIK
1.19
PB
  
11Oscar Peilot
Oscar Peilot 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.19
F Stenungsunds FI
1.19
PB
  
12Alvar Ederönn
1.19
Mölndals AIK
1.19
  
13Simon AnderssonVarbergs GIF
1.14
  
14Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
1.14
IFK Göteborg
1.14
=PB
  
15Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
1.05
Sävedalens AIK
1.05
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.70
IFK Göteborg
4.70
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
4.45
Sävedalens AIK
4.45
  
3Max Westerlund
4.41
Mölndals AIK
4.41
PB
  
4Emil Fagrell
4.32
Varbergs GIF
4.32
PB
  
5Alvar Ederönn
4.27
Mölndals AIK
4.27
PB
  
6Elliot Flach
Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg
4.09
IFK Göteborg
4.09
PB
  
7Melwin Österberg
4.04
Sävedalens AIK
4.04
  
8Oscar Peilot
Oscar Peilot 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.03
F Stenungsunds FI
4.03
  
9Fritz Theander
3.96
Varbergs GIF
3.96
  
10Viggo Sjöström
3.37
Sävedalens AIK
3.37
  
11Edvin Palm
Edvin Palm 08, Sävedalen
3.29
Sävedalens AIK
3.29
PB
  
12Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
3.01
Sävedalens AIK
3.01
  
13Erik Tichy
Erik Tichy 08, Mölndal
2.29
Mölndals AIK
2.29
PB
  
14Lukas Halling
2.26
Örgryte IS
2.26
  
Kvinnor
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
8.16
  
2Andrea Åberg
8.68
Ullevi FK
8.68
PB
  
3Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
8.69
SB
  
4Alicia Nesbeth CarlensbergUllevi FK
8.83
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
7.91
  
2Aicha Koné
8.27
Ullevi FK
8.27
SB
  
3Ida Kühnel Pappila
8.42
IFK Göteborg
8.42
  
4Emilia Åström
8.45
Mölndals AIK
8.45
SB
  
5Nicole Dinu
8.56
Ullevi FK
8.56
  
6Tilda KihlströmVarbergs GIF
8.59
  
7Ester Schenck
8.64
Ullevi FK
8.64
PB
  
8Emma BorovacIK Ymer
8.74
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
1.52
Lidköpings IS
1.52
=PB
  
2Alma HolmbergIK Ymer
1.52
PB
  
3Emma Andblad
1.42
Mölndals AIK
1.42
PB
  
4Emma Rosgardt
1.37
Mölndals AIK
1.37
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa KasperssonVarbergs GIF
3.01
SB
  
Ester SchenckUllevi FK
NH
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
5.27
Lidköpings IS
5.27
SB
  
2Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
5.24
  
3Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
5.14
IFK Göteborg
5.14
SB
  
4Saga Provci
Saga Provci 04, IFK Göteborg
4.86
IFK Göteborg
4.86
PB
  
5Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
4.82
SB
  
6Ellen Hansson
4.80
Örgryte IS
4.80
  
7Siri Malcus Pellmé
Siri Malcus Pellmé 04, Stenungsunds FI
4.74
F Stenungsunds FI
4.74
PB
  
8Emilia Åström
4.52
Mölndals AIK
4.52
  
9Alicia Jisbrant
4.45
Örgryte IS
4.45
PB
  
9Alma HolmbergIK Ymer
4.45
PB
  
11Alicia Nesbeth CarlensbergUllevi FK
4.31
PB
  
12Celine Lima
4.29
Ullevi FK
4.29
PB
  
13Clara Weetom
4.25
Örgryte IS
4.25
  
14Emma Rosgardt
4.22
Mölndals AIK
4.22
PB
  
15Astrid Berg
4.20
Ullevi FK
4.20
SB
  
16Ida Magnusson
Ida Magnusson 04, IFK Göteborg
4.13
IFK Göteborg
4.13
PB
  
17Agnes HallbjörnerUllevi FK
4.10
  
18Emma BorovacIK Ymer
4.08
  
19Emma Andblad
3.93
Mölndals AIK
3.93
PB
  
20Megan SprungerIK Ymer
3.80
PB
  
21Felicia LökkeUllevi FK
3.56
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Wernerliv
12.97
Kongahälla AIK
12.97
  
2Nicole Dinu
11.08
Ullevi FK
11.08
  
3Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
10.99
IFK Göteborg
10.99
PB
  
4Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
10.43
Lidköpings IS
10.43
SB
  
5Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
8.31
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
8.11
IFK Göteborg
8.11
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
8.39
IFK Göteborg
8.39
  
3Emilia SkattIK Ymer
8.57
  
4Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist 05, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg
8.76
  
5Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
8.89
  
6Thea JohanssonUllevi FK
8.94
  
7Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
8.99
  
8Moa Erixon
9.05
IF Kville
9.05
  
Heat 1
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
8.02
IFK Göteborg
8.02
PB
  
2Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
8.24
IFK Göteborg
8.24
PB
  
3Thea JohanssonUllevi FK
8.82
  
4Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
8.83
PB
  
5Maud De Coninck
8.92
Sävedalens AIK
8.92
PB
  
6Elsa Sandsten
9.01
Ullevi FK
9.01
  
7Nicole HoffmanIK Orient
9.10
PB
  
8Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.13
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emilia SkattIK Ymer
8.52
PB
  
2Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist 05, IFK Göteborg
8.74
IFK Göteborg
8.74
PB
  
3Moa Erixon
8.80
IF Kville
8.80
PB
  
4Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
8.83
PB
  
5Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
8.86
  
6Emma Krantz
9.03
Bohus IF
9.03
PB
  
7Saga ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
9.18
  
8Helena Celik
9.89
Ullevi FK
9.89
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Engla NilssonBohus IF
1.64
  
2Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
1.56
F Stenungsunds FI
1.56
  
3Nicole HoffmanIK Orient
1.52
PB
  
4Alice Löfgren
Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS
1.47
Lidköpings IS
1.47
  
5Doris Theander
1.47
Varbergs GIF
1.47
=PB
  
6Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.47
IFK Göteborg
1.47
  
7Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
1.42
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina LittorinIF Kville
2.81
PB
  
2Siri KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.71
PB
  
3Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
2.01
IFK Göteborg
2.01
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.45
IFK Göteborg
5.45
PB
  
2Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
5.01
SB
  
3Doris Theander
5.00
Varbergs GIF
5.00
PB
  
4Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
4.91
PB
  
5Jolina NyfeldtIK Ymer
4.88
PB
  
6Elna Wester
4.72
Örgryte IS
4.72
PB
  
7Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
4.67
F Stenungsunds FI
4.67
PB
  
8Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
4.56
PB
  
9Astrid Baunge
4.48
Mölndals AIK
4.48
PB
  
10Elsa Sandsten
4.43
Ullevi FK
4.43
PB
  
11Alice Löfgren
Alice Löfgren 05, Lidköpings IS
4.38
Lidköpings IS
4.38
PB
  
12Thea JohanssonUllevi FK
4.29
PB
  
13Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
4.25
PB
  
14Engla NilssonBohus IF
4.24
  
15Ella Papoz WåhlinÖrgryte IS
4.09
  
16Emelie Thoresson
Emelie Thoresson 05, Göteborgs KIK
4.05
Göteborgs KIK
4.05
PB
  
17Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
3.97
PB
  
18Emma Thorbjörnsson
Emma Thorbjörnsson 05, Göteborgs KIK
3.88
Göteborgs KIK
3.88
  
19Ella Pellmé
Ella Pellmé 05, Stenungsunds FI
3.71
F Stenungsunds FI
3.71
PB
  
20Helena Celik
3.36
Ullevi FK
3.36
  
Felicia Asmar
NM
Örgryte IS
NM
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.30
  
2Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.85
PB
  
3Ebba Halling
8.18
Örgryte IS
8.18
PB
  
4Nicole HoffmanIK Orient
7.91
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Kühnel Pappila
8.38
IFK Göteborg
8.38
PB
  
2Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.58
  
3Sabina Kern
8.73
Brattås CK
8.73
  
4Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
8.79
  
5Elina Norell
8.99
Hovslätts IK
8.99
  
6Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
9.00
  
7Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
9.13
  
Heat 1
1Julia Kühnel Pappila
8.43
IFK Göteborg
8.43
PB
  
2Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.57
  
3Sabina Kern
8.70
Brattås CK
8.70
PB
  
4Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
9.06
=PB
  
5Moa Stagemyr
9.09
Mölndals AIK
9.09
PB
  
6Sanna Gustafsson
9.21
Hovslätts IK
9.21
PB
  
7Aya Azaizi
9.57
Ullevi FK
9.57
  
Heat 2
1Elina Norell
8.67
Hovslätts IK
8.67
PB
  
2Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
8.73
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
  
4Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
8.86
PB
  
5Elsa Heyden
9.14
Ullevi FK
9.14
  
6Ellen Schultz Krona
9.49
Sävedalens AIK
9.49
PB
  
7Fotini Theodosiou
Fotini Theodosiou 06, Göteborgs KIK
11.02
Göteborgs KIK
11.02
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken Söderlund Larsson
3:00.75
F Stenungsunds FI
3:00.75
PB
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
3:12.53
Mölndals AIK
3:12.53
PB
  
3Lisa Holmer
Lisa Holmer 06, Alingsås
3:12.94
Alingsås IF
3:12.94
PB
  
4Stina Tagesson
3:16.08
IK Ymer
3:16.08
PB
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
3:20.95
IFK Göteborg
3:20.95
  
6Malva Arvidsson
3:26.90
Brattås CK
3:26.90
PB
  
7Elsa Tagesson
3:27.88
IK Ymer
3:27.88
PB
  
8Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
3:30.30
Lidköpings IS
3:30.30
PB
  
9Viola Engdegård
3:31.96
Mölndals AIK
3:31.96
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Hallsten
1.53
Dals Södra FFI
1.53
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.53
  
3Emma Wendel
1.49
Bohus IF
1.49
  
4Moa Stagemyr
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
PB
  
5Beatrice Amundin
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
PB
  
6Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
  
7Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
PB
  
7Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.36
Sävedalens AIK
1.36
  
9Elsa Heyden
1.36
Ullevi FK
1.36
PB
  
10Annie Sjösten
1.36
Sävedalens AIK
1.36
  
11Ellen Schultz Krona
1.36
Sävedalens AIK
1.36
PB
  
12Ida Holming
1.36
IF Rigor
1.36
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
2.51
IFK Göteborg
2.51
  
2Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.31
PB
  
3Alva Sjöström
2.11
Sävedalens AIK
2.11
  
3Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
2.11
PB
  
5Ida Holming
2.11
IF Rigor
2.11
PB
  
6Alic Tartu
2.01
IF Kville
2.01
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Kühnel Pappila
4.91
IFK Göteborg
4.91
  
2Sabina Kern
4.75
Brattås CK
4.75
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.57
  
4Emma Wendel
4.42
Bohus IF
4.42
PB
  
5Annie Sjösten
4.42
Sävedalens AIK
4.42
  
6Meja Ahlfors
4.34
Majornas IK
4.34
  
7Elina Norell
4.30
Hovslätts IK
4.30
PB
  
8Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
4.23
  
9Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
4.20
PB
  
10Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
4.07
  
11Sanna Gustafsson
3.82
Hovslätts IK
3.82
PB
  
12Kalla Jadelius Giorgi
3.76
Göteborgs KIK
3.76
PB
  
13Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
3.45
Lidköpings IS
3.45
  
14Aya Azaizi
3.34
Ullevi FK
3.34
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
9.26
PB
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
8.96
IFK Göteborg
8.96
PB
  
3Alic Tartu
8.56
IF Kville
8.56
PB
  
4Jenny LundinIF Rigor
8.44
PB
  
5Sanna Gustafsson
7.82
Hovslätts IK
7.82
PB
  
6Elina Norell
7.59
Hovslätts IK
7.59
PB
  
7Beatrice Amundin
7.32
Sävedalens AIK
7.32
PB
  
8Sara Persson
Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS
6.22
Lidköpings IS
6.22
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Fredriksson
8.54
Kongahälla AIK
8.54
PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
8.54
Ullevi FK
8.54
PB
  
3Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
PB
  
4Lena Run Aronsdottir
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
  
5Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.90
IFK Göteborg
8.90
  
6Fatima Diaby
8.93
Ullevi FK
8.93
  
7Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
9.04
  
8Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
9.04
Kongahälla AIK
9.04
  
Heat 1
1Hanna Amundin
8.58
Ullevi FK
8.58
PB
  
2Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
8.96
PB
  
3Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.24
IFK Göteborg
9.24
PB
  
4Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.37
Göteborgs KIK
9.37
PB
  
5Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
9.49
IFK Göteborg
9.49
PB
  
6Nova Hoffman
9.54
IK Orient
9.54
PB
  
7Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
9.58
F Stenungsunds FI
9.58
  
Heat 2
1Saga Fredriksson
8.58
Kongahälla AIK
8.58
PB
  
2Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.78
IFK Göteborg
8.78
PB
  
3Lena Run Aronsdottir
8.84
IFK Göteborg
8.84
PB
  
4Fatima Diaby
8.93
Ullevi FK
8.93
  
5Majken Avenfors
9.33
Kongahälla AIK
9.33
PB
  
6Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
9.34
IFK Göteborg
9.34
  
7Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.64
Göteborgs KIK
9.64
PB
  
Heat 3
1Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
PB
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.92
Kongahälla AIK
8.92
  
3Frida Rimstad
9.02
PB
  
4Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
9.16
Göteborgs KIK
9.16
  
5Olivia Fåglefelt JohanssonGöteborgs KIK
9.25
PB
  
6Vera Thiringer Coster
9.41
IFK Göteborg
9.41
PB
  
7Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
9.78
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bianca Holgersson
2:36.83
Falkenbergs IK
2:36.83
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
2:36.86
IFK Göteborg
2:36.86
PB
  
3Elsa Claesson
2:37.38
Mölndals AIK
2:37.38
PB
  
4Linnea Johansson
2:42.75
Bohus IF
2:42.75
PB
  
5Agnes Ramhult
2:44.55
IK Ymer
2:44.55
PB
  
6Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson
2:44.91
Göteborgs KIK
2:44.91
PB
  
7Elsa Svantesson
2:45.50
Mölndals AIK
2:45.50
PB
  
8Agnes Knauer
2:50.86
Hälle IF
2:50.86
  
9Lova Carlsson
2:51.37
Mölndals AIK
2:51.37
PB
  
10Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:58.86
IFK Göteborg
2:58.86
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Rimstad
1.39
PB
  
2Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.29
IFK Göteborg
1.29
PB
  
3Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
1.29
Göteborgs KIK
1.29
PB
  
4Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
5Majken Avenfors
1.24
Kongahälla AIK
1.24
PB
  
6Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
1.24
Lidköpings IS
1.24
=PB
  
7Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
1.19
IFK Göteborg
1.19
  
7Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
1.19
IFK Göteborg
1.19
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2.11
IFK Göteborg
2.11
  
2Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg
2.11
IFK Göteborg
2.11
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.91
F Stenungsunds FI
4.91
  
2Frida Rimstad
4.64
PB
  
3Hanna Amundin
4.63
Ullevi FK
4.63
PB
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
4.45
IFK Göteborg
4.45
PB
  
5Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.42
IFK Göteborg
4.42
PB
  
6Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.36
IFK Göteborg
4.36
  
7Fatima Diaby
4.31
Ullevi FK
4.31
  
8Ester Aulin
4.24
IF Rigor
4.24
PB
  
9Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.14
Kongahälla AIK
4.14
PB
  
10Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.12
IFK Göteborg
4.12
PB
  
11Olivia Fåglefelt JohanssonGöteborgs KIK
4.11
  
12Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.11
IFK Göteborg
4.11
PB
  
13Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.10
  
14Svea Götestam
Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK
4.03
Göteborgs KIK
4.03
  
15Mary Harwood
4.03
Ullevi FK
4.03
PB
  
16Sigrid HögbergUllevi FK
4.00
  
17Majken Avenfors
3.98
Kongahälla AIK
3.98
PB
  
18Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
3.95
F Stenungsunds FI
3.95
  
19Bella Wennbom
3.85
Ullevi FK
3.85
  
20Nova Hoffman
3.83
IK Orient
3.83
  
21Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
3.78
Lidköpings IS
3.78
  
22Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.70
Göteborgs KIK
3.70
PB
  
23Lovisa Ludwigsson
Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK
3.36
Göteborgs KIK
3.36
  
24Olivia WestlundUllevi FK
3.33
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.85
Lidköpings IS
10.85
  
2Frida Rimstad
10.71
PB
  
3Moa Larsson
10.53
Bohus IF
10.53
PB
  
4Fatima Diaby
9.43
Ullevi FK
9.43
PB
  
5Ester Aulin
9.39
IF Rigor
9.39
PB
  
6Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
9.36
IFK Göteborg
9.36
PB
  
7Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
  
8Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
8.28
IFK Göteborg
8.28
PB
  
9Ella Thompson
Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK
8.26
Göteborgs KIK
8.26
PB
  
10Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.15
IFK Göteborg
8.15
  
11Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
7.39
Kongahälla AIK
7.39
  
12Livia Kristensson
Livia Kristensson 07, IFK Göteborg
7.38
IFK Göteborg
7.38
PB
  
13Sigrid HögbergUllevi FK
7.01
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.64
  
2Ida Ekengren
8.96
Mölndals AIK
8.96
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.97
PB
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
9.11
IFK Göteborg
9.11
=PB
  
5Svea Van Eden
9.35
Varbergs GIF
9.35
  
6Klara Persson
9.60
Mölndals AIK
9.60
  
7Matilda Litzell
9.67
Mölndals AIK
9.67
  
8Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
9.75
PB
  
Heat 1
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
9.11
IFK Göteborg
9.11
PB
  
2Svea Van Eden
9.41
Varbergs GIF
9.41
  
3Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
9.82
  
4Farha Naasir
9.94
Ullevi FK
9.94
PB
  
5Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
10.03
F Stenungsunds FI
10.03
PB
  
6Eden Hellsmark
10.31
Mölndals AIK
10.31
  
7Ebyan Abdi FarahUllevi FK
13.23
PB
  
Heat 2
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.24
PB
  
2Klara Persson
9.48
Mölndals AIK
9.48
PB
  
3Alva Wennbom
9.84
Ullevi FK
9.84
  
4Alexandra Allvin
10.18
Mölndals AIK
10.18
PB
  
5Lova Åkerberg
10.38
Ullevi FK
10.38
  
6Meja Andersson
10.82
Mölndals AIK
10.82
PB
  
7Ida Nyman
10.93
Ullevi FK
10.93
  
Heat 3
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
8.59
PB
  
2Ida Ekengren
8.92
Mölndals AIK
8.92
PB
  
3Matilda Litzell
9.50
Mölndals AIK
9.50
PB
  
4Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.91
IFK Göteborg
9.91
PB
  
5Alva Andblad
10.00
Örgryte IS
10.00
PB
  
6Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
10.03
Lidköpings IS
10.03
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
1.29
PB
  
2Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.29
  
3Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
1.24
PB
  
3Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
5Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.24
  
6Svea Van Eden
1.24
Varbergs GIF
1.24
  
7Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.19
IFK Göteborg
1.19
  
7Ida Nyman
1.19
Ullevi FK
1.19
PB
  
9Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.14
Lidköpings IS
1.14
  
10Matilda Litzell
1.09
Mölndals AIK
1.09
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.00
  
2Ida Ekengren
4.60
Mölndals AIK
4.60
PB
  
3Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
4.29
PB
  
4Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.12
Göteborgs KIK
4.12
PB
  
5Klara Lindhardt
4.04
Mölndals AIK
4.04
PB
  
6Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
3.90
IFK Göteborg
3.90
PB
  
7Svea Van Eden
3.86
Varbergs GIF
3.86
=PB
  
8Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
3.79
  
9Alexandra Allvin
3.78
Mölndals AIK
3.78
PB
  
10Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
3.77
PB
  
11Alva Wennbom
3.75
Ullevi FK
3.75
PB
  
12Klara Persson
3.65
Mölndals AIK
3.65
PB
  
13Alva Andblad
3.49
Örgryte IS
3.49
  
14Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
3.48
F Stenungsunds FI
3.48
PB
  
15Farha Naasir
3.47
Ullevi FK
3.47
PB
  
16Maja Persson
Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS
3.46
Lidköpings IS
3.46
PB
  
17Eden Hellsmark
3.44
Mölndals AIK
3.44
  
18Stella Gadd
3.32
IF Rigor
3.32
PB
  
19Ida Nyman
3.20
Ullevi FK
3.20
  
20Meja Andersson
3.17
Mölndals AIK
3.17
PB
  
21Lova ÅkerbergUllevi FK
2.98
  
22Ebyan Abdi FarahUllevi FK
2.35
PB