17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus
Tävlande: 366 (163+203)   Starter: 756 (339+417)


select distinct results12.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results12.Ind AS Indiiy, results12.ID AS ID, results12.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results12.eventname AS en2, results12.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results12.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results12.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results12.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results12.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results12.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results12.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results12.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results12.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results12.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results12.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results12.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results12 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results12.ID AND CASE WHEN results12.Sex=1 and (results12.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results12.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results12.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results12.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results12.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results12.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results12.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results12.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results12.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results12.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results12.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results12.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results12.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results12.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results12.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results12.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results12.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results12.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results12.CID= 12962878 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results12.AGO END, results12.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
7.31
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
7.32
=PB
  
3Saad Alsaudi
Saad Alsaudi 96, Kristianstad
7.32
KFUM Kristianstad
7.32
  
4Gustav Kjell
7.43
Turebergs FK
7.43
  
5Emil von BarthUllevi FK
7.50
  
6Akram Adinda
7.58
Upsala IF
7.58
  
7Erik Lidén
7.59
IFK Lidingö
7.59
  
8Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
7.77
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Saad Alsaudi
Saad Alsaudi 96, Kristianstad
7.26
KFUM Kristianstad
7.26
PB
  
2Gustav Kjell
7.39
Turebergs FK
7.39
=PB
  
3Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
7.50
PB
  
4Joar HusmarkFalu IK
7.57
PB
  
5Eric HallquistIF Castor
7.58
PB
  
6Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
7.64
PB
  
7Andreas Movin
7.69
IFK Lidingö
7.69
PB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
7.32
PB
  
2Emil von BarthUllevi FK
7.35
PB
  
3Erik Lidén
7.53
IFK Lidingö
7.53
PB
  
4Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
7.61
KFUM Örebro
7.61
PB
  
5Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
7.64
PB
  
6Isak Hampel Klang
7.70
Hässelby SK
7.70
PB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
7.46
  
2Akram Adinda
7.52
Upsala IF
7.52
PB
  
3Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
7.53
PB
  
4Tobias JonssonIK Orient
7.54
PB
  
5Jakob LindströmIF Castor
7.58
PB
  
6Viktor Björklund
7.65
Upsala IF
7.65
PB
  
7Jon Klasér
7.77
Falu IK
7.77
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
50.59
PB
  
2Victor Fingal
50.64
Ullevi FK
50.64
PB
  
3Kalle Berglund
52.24
UF Contact
52.24
PB
  
4Erik Hermelin
52.59
IFK Lidingö
52.59
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Victor Fingal
51.38
Ullevi FK
51.38
PB
  
2Mathieu Nilsson
53.10
IF Göta Karlstad
53.10
PB
  
3Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
53.90
PB
  
4Mattias Svärd
Mattias Svärd 96, IFK Växjö
58.35
IFK Växjö
58.35
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
53.34
PB
  
2Noah Elliott
53.73
Ullevi FK
53.73
  
3Adrian LekenmyrIFK Lund
54.58
PB
  
4Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
56.17
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Erik Hermelin
52.15
IFK Lidingö
52.15
PB
  
2Kalle Berglund
52.83
UF Contact
52.83
PB
  
3Andreas Movin
52.86
IFK Lidingö
52.86
  
Richard PetterssonAlingsås IF
DQ
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Gustaf Stensjö
3:58.26
Sävedalens AIK
3:58.26
PB
  
2Andreas Jansson
4:11.27
SLK Oxelösund
4:11.27
PB
  
3Johan Lindgren
4:12.78
Mölndals AIK
4:12.78
PB
  
4Gabriel Steffensen
4:15.22
Sävedalens AIK
4:15.22
PB
  
5Gabriel Sandör
4:21.32
IK Akele
4:21.32
PB
  
6Mohammed Loukili
4:22.51
IFK Lidingö
4:22.51
PB
  
7Christopher Koos
4:22.68
Malmö AI
4:22.68
PB
  
Oscar CarlssonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Andreas Jansson
4:16.01
SLK Oxelösund
4:16.01
PB
  
2Johan Lindgren
4:23.89
Mölndals AIK
4:23.89
  
3Oscar Carlsson
4:24.13
Ullevi FK
4:24.13
PB
  
4Christopher Koos
4:28.78
Malmö AI
4:28.78
PB
  
5Erik Wickström
4:29.36
Spårvägens FK
4:29.36
PB
  
6Martin Axelsson
Martin Axelsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
4:35.23
Trollhättan FIK
4:35.23
  
7Karl Wallén
4:40.80
Istrums SK
4:40.80
  
Alexander QuickIFK Lund
DNF
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Gustaf Stensjö
4:21.19
Sävedalens AIK
4:21.19
PB
  
2Gabriel Sandör
4:22.67
IK Akele
4:22.67
PB
  
3Gabriel Steffensen
4:25.97
Sävedalens AIK
4:25.97
PB
  
4Mohammed Loukili
4:27.10
IFK Lidingö
4:27.10
PB
  
5Daniel Tapia
4:41.30
Hässelby SK
4:41.30
  
6Anton Wijk
Anton Wijk 96, Upsala IF
4:43.83
Upsala IF
4:43.83
PB
  
7Elias Andersson
4:44.28
Spårvägens FK
4:44.28
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
7.98
PB
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
8.19
PB
  
3Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
8.43
  
4Mathieu Nilsson
8.53
IF Göta Karlstad
8.53
PB
  
5Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
8.68
PB
  
6Artur EngströmIK Ymer
8.70
PB
  
7Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
8.83
PB
  
8Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
8.93
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
8.29
PB
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
8.31
PB
  
3Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
8.72
PB
  
4Joakim StenströmIK Hinden
8.91
PB
  
5Eric Hacksell
8.99
Hässelby SK
8.99
PB
  
6Viktor Björklund
9.16
Upsala IF
9.16
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Charles MitalaMalmö AI
8.25
PB
  
2Mathieu Nilsson
8.73
IF Göta Karlstad
8.73
PB
  
3Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
8.84
PB
  
4Artur EngströmIK Ymer
8.85
PB
  
5Nicklas Karlsson
9.04
Finspångs AIK
9.04
PB
  
6Richard PetterssonAlingsås IF
9.07
PB
  
7Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
9.09
Hässelby SK
9.09
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.00
PB
  
2Henrik Thoms
1.93
Hanvikens SK
1.93
PB
  
3Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK
1.88
Skellefteå AIK
1.88
  
4Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
1.85
  
5Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
1.81
  
6Herman Olvik
1.81
Ullevi FK
1.81
PB
  
7Linus Falck
Linus Falck 96, Hökensås
1.77
Hökensås UR
1.77
  
8Joar AnderssonTäby IS
1.77
PB
  
9Jakob LindströmIF Castor
1.71
  
Mattias Svärd
Mattias Svärd 96, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
Daniel GällbladVarbergs GIF
NH
  
Christoffer EkbergIFK Lidingö
NH
  
P16 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
4.27
Skellefteå AIK
4.27
PB
  
2Carl IvarssonIK Lerum FI
4.22
  
3Esa Hiltunen
4.12
Ullevi FK
4.12
PB
  
4Jonathan Nordh
4.06
Örgryte IS
4.06
PB
  
5Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
3.92
PB
  
6Gustav Burman
Gustav Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
3.84
Skellefteå AIK
3.84
PB
  
7Jacob Staaf
3.84
F Bålsta IK
3.84
PB
  
8Isak Hampel Klang
3.72
Hässelby SK
3.72
PB
  
9Alfred Delefors-HedbergGoIF Tjalve
3.42
PB
  
Carl Thunberg
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
Jonatan EdsingerIK Lerum FI
NH
  
Hannes GidlöfGefle IF
NH
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
6.98
PB
  
2Artur EngströmIK Ymer
6.48
PB
  
3Charles MitalaMalmö AI
6.38
  
4Isak Hampel Klang
6.33
Hässelby SK
6.33
SB
  
5Alexander ThunbergIK Stål
6.29
PB
  
6Noah Elliott
6.28
Ullevi FK
6.28
PB
  
7Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK
6.27
Skellefteå AIK
6.27
PB
  
8Joar HusmarkFalu IK
6.22
PB
  
9Pontus Sterner JohanssonMalmö AI
6.20
PB
  
10Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
6.19
PB
  
11Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
6.16
PB
  
12Erik Hermelin
6.07
IFK Lidingö
6.07
PB
  
13Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
6.06
KFUM Örebro
6.06
PB
  
14Eric HallquistIF Castor
5.97
PB
  
15Tobias JonssonIK Orient
5.92
  
16Joel Glantz
5.79
Huddinge AIS
5.79
  
17Herman Olvik
5.76
Ullevi FK
5.76
PB
  
18Rasmus Bergman
5.75
Sundbybergs IK
5.75
PB
  
19Nicklas Karlsson
5.66
Finspångs AIK
5.66
PB
  
20Joakim BäckmanVarbergs GIF
5.64
PB
  
21Hugo Windisch
Hugo Windisch 96, IK Norrköping FI
5.59
IK Norrköping FI
5.59
PB
  
22Jesper Frykholm
5.48
Glanshammars IF
5.48
SB
  
23Jon Klasér
5.47
Falu IK
5.47
PB
  
24Marcus RostmarkIFK Märsta
5.42
SB
  
25Christoffer EkbergIFK Lidingö
5.37
PB
  
26Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
5.04
Glanshammars IF
5.04
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Mathieu Nilsson
13.71
IF Göta Karlstad
13.71
PB
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
13.44
PB
  
3Artur EngströmIK Ymer
13.34
PB
  
4Jesper Frykholm
12.36
Glanshammars IF
12.36
PB
  
5Eric Hallquist
12.05
IF Castor
12.05
PB
  
6Jonathan Persgården
11.92
Kongahälla AIK
11.92
PB
  
7Hugo Windisch
Hugo Windisch 96, IK Norrköping FI
11.72
IK Norrköping FI
11.72
  
8Isak Hampel Klang
11.33
Hässelby SK
11.33
  
9Rasmus Bergman
11.27
Sundbybergs IK
11.27
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
14.99
Hässelby SK
14.99
PB
  
2Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
14.25
Trollhättan FIK
14.25
PB
  
3Kamil Kaminski
Kamil Kaminski 96, Linköpings GIF
14.21
Linköpings GIF
14.21
PB
  
4Fredrik Gerdsdorff
13.65
Sundsvalls FI
13.65
PB
  
5Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
13.50
KFUM Örebro
13.50
PB
  
6Eric Hacksell
13.33
Hässelby SK
13.33
PB
  
7Emil Berggren
Emil Berggren 96, Eslövs AI
12.73
Eslövs AI
12.73
PB
  
8Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
12.60
Skellefteå AIK
12.60
  
9Martin GustafssonIFK Sunne
12.02
  
10Jonathan GunningeIK Sisu
11.67
  
11Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
11.56
PB
  
12Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
11.48
PB
  
Chris ArnoldssonTurebergs FK
NM
  
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Chris Arnoldsson
18.53
Turebergs FK
18.53
PB
  
2Anton Andersson
16.56
Umedalens IF
16.56
PB
  
3Fredrik Gerdsdorff
15.34
Sundsvalls FI
15.34
PB
  
4Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
15.04
Hässelby SK
15.04
PB
  
5Simon Lundstedt
Simon Lundstedt 96, Trångsviken
13.91
Trångsvikens IF
13.91
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Tarley Allison
7.43
Järvsö IF
7.43
PB
  
2Fredrik Wall
7.44
Riviera FI
7.44
  
3Andreas Bergström
Andreas Bergström 97, Skellefteå AIK
7.55
Skellefteå AIK
7.55
PB
  
4Martin Hansén
7.71
Huddinge AIS
7.71
PB
  
5Kalle Branzell
7.94
Alingsås IF
7.94
PB
  
6Joakim Karlsson
8.05
Västerås FK
8.05
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.21
PB
  
2Karl SjölanderIFK Märsta
7.43
PB
  
3Adrian Appelgren
7.78
Mölndals AIK
7.78
PB
  
4Lucas Järpsjö
Lucas Järpsjö 97, Mariestads AIF
7.80
Mariestads AIF
7.80
PB
  
5Oscar Jacobsson
7.81
Västerås FK
7.81
PB
  
6Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
8.01
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.44
PB
  
2Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.52
  
3Filip Jonsson
7.78
Istrums SK
7.78
PB
  
4Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
7.80
PB
  
5Filip Augustsson
8.00
Brattås CK
8.00
PB
  
6Gustav Larsson
8.06
Mölndals AIK
8.06
PB
  
Heat 4
25 feb
25 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.16
PB
  
2Karl SjölanderIFK Märsta
7.38
PB
  
3Tarley Allison
7.38
Järvsö IF
7.38
PB
  
4Fredrik Wall
7.39
Riviera FI
7.39
PB
  
5Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.49
  
6Andreas Bergström
Andreas Bergström 97, Skellefteå AIK
7.51
Skellefteå AIK
7.51
PB
  
7Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.63
  
8Martin Hansén
7.71
Huddinge AIS
7.71
=PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
22.96
PB
  
2Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
23.28
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
23.78
PB
  
4Andreas Bergström
Andreas Bergström 97, Skellefteå AIK
24.17
Skellefteå AIK
24.17
  
Semi 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Andreas Bergström
Andreas Bergström 97, Skellefteå AIK
24.38
Skellefteå AIK
24.38
  
2Karl Sjölander
25.15
IFK Märsta
25.15
  
3Simon Von Sydow
25.64
Mölndals AIK
25.64
  
Tarley Allison
DNS
Järvsö IF
DNS
  
Semi 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
23.67
PB
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
23.82
PB
  
3Elias Larsson
24.90
Malmö AI
24.90
  
4Filip Jonsson
25.64
Istrums SK
25.64
  
Semi 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
23.46
  
2Filip La FleurYstads IF
24.66
PB
  
3Victor Pettersson
24.68
IF Göta Karlstad
24.68
PB
  
4Oscar Jacobsson
25.41
Västerås FK
25.41
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
23.87
PB
  
2Filip Jonsson
25.20
Istrums SK
25.20
PB
  
Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
DQ
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Andreas Bergström
Andreas Bergström 97, Skellefteå AIK
23.92
Skellefteå AIK
23.92
PB
  
2Tarley Allison
24.48
Järvsö IF
24.48
PB
  
3Kalle Branzell
25.63
Alingsås IF
25.63
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
23.31
PB
  
2Karl Sjölander
24.98
IFK Märsta
24.98
PB
  
3Oskar Jacobson
25.76
Istrums SK
25.76
PB
  
Heat 4
25 feb
25 feb
1Filip La FleurYstads IF
24.83
PB
  
2Elias Larsson
24.87
Malmö AI
24.87
PB
  
Lucas Järpsjö
Lucas Järpsjö 97, Mariestads AIF
DQ
Mariestads AIF
DQ
  
Heat 5
25 feb
25 feb
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
24.65
PB
  
2Simon Von Sydow
25.10
Mölndals AIK
25.10
PB
  
3Oscar Jacobsson
25.37
Västerås FK
25.37
PB
  
Heat 6
25 feb
25 feb
1Victor Pettersson
24.75
IF Göta Karlstad
24.75
PB
  
2Gustav Kramnäs
26.37
Danderyds SK
26.37
PB
  
Adrian AppelgrenMölndals AIK
DNS
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Andreas Kramer
2:38.27
Sävedalens AIK
2:38.27
PB
  
2Oskar Rosenlund
2:38.32
Björnstorps IF
2:38.32
PB
  
3Simon Wallenlind
2:40.37
Mölndals AIK
2:40.37
PB
  
4Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
2:43.92
Huddinge AIS
2:43.92
PB
  
5Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
2:46.21
Sävedalens AIK
2:46.21
PB
  
6Elias Tholén
2:49.94
Ununge IF
2:49.94
  
7Simon Hector
2:51.40
Huddinge AIS
2:51.40
  
8Gustav Kramnäs
2:52.59
Danderyds SK
2:52.59
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Oskar Rosenlund
2:46.01
Björnstorps IF
2:46.01
PB
  
2Simon Wallenlind
2:46.25
Mölndals AIK
2:46.25
PB
  
3Simon Hector
2:47.03
Huddinge AIS
2:47.03
PB
  
4Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
2:47.07
Sävedalens AIK
2:47.07
PB
  
5Elias Tholén
2:48.89
Ununge IF
2:48.89
PB
  
6Gustav Nordling
2:51.27
Spårvägens FK
2:51.27
PB
  
7Anton Wilzén
2:51.94
Ullevi FK
2:51.94
PB
  
8Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
2:56.35
Västerås FK
2:56.35
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Andreas Kramer
2:45.82
Sävedalens AIK
2:45.82
PB
  
2Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
2:46.30
Huddinge AIS
2:46.30
PB
  
3Gustav Kramnäs
2:49.64
Danderyds SK
2:49.64
PB
  
4Gustav Olsson
Gustav Olsson 97, Sävedalen
2:52.72
Sävedalens AIK
2:52.72
PB
  
5Edwin Andersson
2:52.82
Hässelby SK
2:52.82
PB
  
6Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
2:54.03
Spårvägens FK
2:54.03
PB
  
7Filip Wadman
2:56.05
Mölndals AIK
2:56.05
PB
  
Christoffer HagmanVästerås FK
DNS
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Nicklas Holm
8.33
Hellas FK
8.33
PB
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.50
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
8.54
PB
  
4Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.59
  
5Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
8.74
PB
  
6Albin Johansson
8.94
Högbo GIF
8.94
  
7Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
9.10
PB
  
8Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
9.24
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Nicklas Holm
8.34
Hellas FK
8.34
PB
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
8.56
PB
  
3Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
8.87
PB
  
4Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
9.12
PB
  
5Filip Augustsson
9.25
Brattås CK
9.25
PB
  
6Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
9.35
Västerås FK
9.35
PB
  
7Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
9.58
PB
  
Alexander MetzeMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.45
PB
  
2Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.54
PB
  
3Albin Johansson
8.86
Högbo GIF
8.86
PB
  
4Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
9.14
PB
  
5Gustav Larsson
9.67
Mölndals AIK
9.67
PB
  
6Simon Throgen
9.84
Karlskoga FI
9.84
PB
  
Elias MartinssonBrattås CK
DQ
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.85
PB
  
2Olof Östenberg
1.83
IFK Växjö
1.83
PB
  
3Elias Martinsson
1.75
Brattås CK
1.75
PB
  
4Jeffrey Clark
1.75
Öresund FK
1.75
  
5Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
1.75
PB
  
6Niklas Svanberg
Niklas Svanberg 97, Stenungsunds FI
1.71
F Stenungsunds FI
1.71
PB
  
7Filip Augustsson
1.67
Brattås CK
1.67
PB
  
8Simon Throgen
1.61
Karlskoga FI
1.61
PB
  
9Simon AnderssonSOK Träff
1.61
  
10Simon Von Sydow
1.61
Mölndals AIK
1.61
  
Oskar JacobsonIstrums SK
NH
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
3.50
PB
  
2Anton SjöströmUme FI
3.31
PB
  
3Tim Olsson
3.25
Ystads IF
3.25
PB
  
4Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
3.19
PB
  
5Albin Fagerblom
Albin Fagerblom 97, Falköpings AIK
3.19
Falköpings AIK
3.19
  
6Alex Appelgren
3.11
Tyresö FK
3.11
PB
  
7Axel Eliasson
3.03
Örgryte IS
3.03
PB
  
Niklas Svanberg
Niklas Svanberg 97, Stenungsunds FI
NH
F Stenungsunds FI
NH
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.21
PB
  
2Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
6.03
  
3Elias Martinsson
5.95
Brattås CK
5.95
PB
  
4Anton Hördell
5.95
Hammarby IF
5.95
PB
  
5Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.83
PB
  
6Olof Östenberg
5.80
IFK Växjö
5.80
PB
  
7Michael Welsapar
5.78
Enköpings AI
5.78
PB
  
8Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
5.73
  
9Filip Jonsson
5.62
Istrums SK
5.62
PB
  
10Filip Augustsson
5.62
Brattås CK
5.62
PB
  
11Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
5.44
PB
  
12Adrian Kamlin
5.41
Karlskoga FI
5.41
PB
  
13Fredrik Wall
5.40
Riviera FI
5.40
  
14Pontus QuickIFK Lund
5.33
PB
  
15Alexander Metze
5.10
Mölndals AIK
5.10
PB
  
16Christofer Pool Wiklund
5.10
Falköpings FIK
5.10
PB
  
17Joakim Karlsson
5.09
Västerås FK
5.09
PB
  
18Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
4.92
PB
  
19Albin Boestad
4.57
IFK Lidingö
4.57
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
12.61
PB
  
2Michael Welsapar
12.40
Enköpings AI
12.40
PB
  
3Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
12.22
PB
  
4Elias Högström
12.19
Sundsvalls FI
12.19
PB
  
5Christofer Pool Wiklund
12.12
Falköpings FIK
12.12
PB
  
6Adrian Kamlin
11.74
Karlskoga FI
11.74
PB
  
7Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
11.66
PB
  
8Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
11.34
  
9Pontus QuickIFK Lund
11.25
PB
  
10Eric Axtelius
11.14
Enköpings AI
11.14
PB
  
11Johan Sundkvist
11.09
Riviera FI
11.09
PB
  
12Fredrik Wall
10.78
Riviera FI
10.78
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
16.03
PB
  
2Filip La FleurYstads IF
14.57
PB
  
3Olof Östenberg
14.27
IFK Växjö
14.27
PB
  
4Jan Jakoubek
14.14
IK Hinden
14.14
PB
  
5Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
13.65
  
6Elias Högström
13.54
Sundsvalls FI
13.54
PB
  
7Oliver Tered
13.10
Hässelby SK
13.10
  
8Simon Henriksson
12.95
Eslövs AI
12.95
PB
  
9Jesper Arbinge
12.04
Huddinge AIS
12.04
PB
  
10Samuel AndresenIF Kronan
11.52
  
11Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
11.51
PB
  
12Albin Johansson
11.46
Högbo GIF
11.46
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Victor Flink
15.09
Turebergs FK
15.09
PB
  
2Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
14.38
PB
  
3Albin Kjellberg
12.71
Hässelby SK
12.71
PB
  
4Albin Johansson
11.33
Högbo GIF
11.33
PB
  
Eddie Sundell
Eddie Sundell 97, Söderhamn
NM
Söderhamns IF
NM
  
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.65
PB
  
2Amber HelminskiUllevi FK
7.70
PB
  
3Tove Ågren
7.84
Falu IK
7.84
  
4Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
7.88
Falköpings FIK
7.88
PB
  
5Linnea SandellMalmö AI
7.92
  
6Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
7.98
=PB
  
7Yasmin Jelassi
8.04
Hammarby IF
8.04
  
8Adriana Janic
8.06
Malmö AI
8.06
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
7.69
PB
  
2Adriana Janic
7.94
Malmö AI
7.94
  
3Sara JacobssonMalmö AI
8.03
  
4Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
8.08
Göteborgs KIK
8.08
SB
  
5Johanna Norén
8.09
IF Göta Karlstad
8.09
PB
  
6Frida Grindheim
8.17
IFK Helsingborg
8.17
  
7Klara Sundberg
Klara Sundberg 96, Spårvägen
8.32
Spårvägens FK
8.32
PB
  
8Emelie MårtenssonIK Wilske
8.47
PB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Amber HelminskiUllevi FK
7.89
SB
  
2Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
7.94
Falköpings FIK
7.94
SB
  
3Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
8.03
  
4Linnéa Hård
8.07
Karlskoga FI
8.07
SB
  
5Stina GustafssonÄrla IF
8.12
PB
  
6Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.15
  
7Daniela Karlsson
8.33
Västerås FK
8.33
PB
  
8Hanna Johnsson
8.44
Sundbybergs IK
8.44
SB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Tove Ågren
7.81
Falu IK
7.81
PB
  
2Linnea SandellMalmö AI
7.85
  
3Yasmin Jelassi
8.01
Hammarby IF
8.01
SB
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
  
5Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
8.15
  
6Klara Skyvell
Klara Skyvell 96, Helsingborg
8.22
IFK Helsingborg
8.22
  
7Johanna Elfving
Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro
8.25
KFUM Örebro
8.25
SB
  
8Magdalena Mosell
8.30
Söderhamns IF
8.30
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
59.07
IFK Göteborg
59.07
  
2Sofia Andersson
59.62
IFK Växjö
59.62
PB
  
3Frida Grindheim
1:01.16
IFK Helsingborg
1:01.16
PB
  
4Elvira Erixon
1:02.42
Mölndals AIK
1:02.42
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Frida Grindheim
1:01.86
IFK Helsingborg
1:01.86
  
2Elvira Erixon
1:02.04
Mölndals AIK
1:02.04
PB
  
3Julia Svärd Axelsson
1:03.46
IFK Helsingborg
1:03.46
PB
  
4Linnea Karlsson
1:04.36
Varbergs GIF
1:04.36
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
1:01.06
IFK Göteborg
1:01.06
  
2Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
1:02.08
PB
  
3Klara Skyvell
Klara Skyvell 96, Helsingborg
1:03.52
IFK Helsingborg
1:03.52
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Sofia Andersson
1:01.40
IFK Växjö
1:01.40
PB
  
2Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
1:02.13
Linköpings GIF
1:02.13
PB
  
3Lisa Brorsson
Lisa Brorsson 96, Falköpings FIK
1:03.37
Falköpings FIK
1:03.37
PB
  
4Jill Höstman
1:04.81
IK Lerum FI
1:04.81
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Linn Söderholm
4:40.80
Sävedalens AIK
4:40.80
PB
  
2Isabelle Brauer
4:45.06
Hässelby SK
4:45.06
PB
  
3Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
4:48.80
Linköpings GIF
4:48.80
PB
  
4Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
4:53.44
Västerås FK
4:53.44
  
5Matilda Andersson
4:53.67
Sävedalens AIK
4:53.67
PB
  
6Alexandra Andersson
5:02.40
Spårvägens FK
5:02.40
PB
  
7Maja Hultin
5:02.87
IK Orient
5:02.87
PB
  
8Alma Pihlblad
Alma Pihlblad 96, Högbo GIF
5:09.85
Högbo GIF
5:09.85
PB
  
9Johanna Andersson
5:18.83
Mölndals AIK
5:18.83
PB
  
My Sänneskog
My Sänneskog 96, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Amber HelminskiUllevi FK
8.57
  
2Adriana Janic
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
PB
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
8.74
Mölndals AIK
8.74
PB
  
4Linnea SandellMalmö AI
8.89
PB
  
5Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
9.00
Västerås FK
9.00
PB
  
6Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
9.02
  
7Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
9.04
  
8Tove Ågren
9.73
Falu IK
9.73
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Adriana Janic
8.82
Malmö AI
8.82
PB
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
8.83
Mölndals AIK
8.83
PB
  
3Daniela Karlsson
9.11
Västerås FK
9.11
PB
  
4Linnéa Hård
9.28
Karlskoga FI
9.28
PB
  
5Hanna Bengtsson
9.37
Sävedalens AIK
9.37
  
6Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
9.39
GoIF Tjalve
9.39
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Amber HelminskiUllevi FK
8.71
  
2Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
8.92
PB
  
3Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
8.96
PB
  
4Tove Ågren
9.09
Falu IK
9.09
PB
  
5Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
9.20
PB
  
6Agnes Ritzer
Agnes Ritzer 96, IK Norrköping FI
9.38
IK Norrköping FI
9.38
PB
  
7Johanna Billberg
9.60
IF Göta Karlstad
9.60
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
9.03
Västerås FK
9.03
PB
  
2Linnea SandellMalmö AI
9.08
PB
  
3Sofia Andersson
9.15
IFK Växjö
9.15
PB
  
4Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
9.21
PB
  
5My Petersson DahlbeckMalmö AI
9.23
PB
  
6Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
9.26
Hovslätts IK
9.26
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
1.68
SB
  
2Adriana Janic
1.68
Malmö AI
1.68
SB
  
3Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
1.66
SB
  
4Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
1.64
Västerås FK
1.64
PB
  
5Ellen Ekholm
1.61
Ullevi FK
1.61
PB
  
6Frida Wikenstedt
Frida Wikenstedt 96, Strömstads IF
1.61
Strömstads IF
1.61
PB
  
7Fanny Källgren
Fanny Källgren 96, IK Norrköping FI
1.58
IK Norrköping FI
1.58
  
8Signe Svensén
Signe Svensén 96, Kristianstad
1.58
KFUM Kristianstad
1.58
SB
  
9Amanda CarlssonIK Orient
1.54
  
10Anna Stickler
1.54
Sundsvalls FI
1.54
  
11Alice Hindersson
1.50
Spårvägens FK
1.50
  
12Ellen SanderIK Lerum FI
1.50
  
12Olivia Jurcola
1.50
Hässelby SK
1.50
  
Filippa KarlssonVarbergs GIF
NH
  
F16 Stav     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
3.29
Hovslätts IK
3.29
PB
  
2Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
3.24
SB
  
3Annika Jönsson
3.24
IFK Helsingborg
3.24
PB
  
4Emma Häggström
3.19
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.19
  
5Agnes Moberg
3.13
Tyresö FK
3.13
PB
  
6Malin Antonsson
3.07
Örgryte IS
3.07
SB
  
7Amanda MattssonIK Orient
2.99
PB
  
8Malin SmetanaIK Lerum FI
2.91
PB
  
9Ellen SjöstrandIK Lerum FI
2.79
  
10Sigrid ForsbergIK Lerum FI
2.49
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.78
PB
  
2Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
5.57
Västerås FK
5.57
PB
  
3Elvira Richardsson
5.48
IFK Kristinehamn
5.48
  
4Julia Strömberg
5.47
Sundsvalls FI
5.47
PB
  
5Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
5.47
PB
  
6Hanna Palmqvist
5.33
Mölndals AIK
5.33
PB
  
7Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
5.25
  
8Moa Fanqvist
5.20
Sundsvalls FI
5.20
PB
  
9Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
5.11
  
10Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.10
GoIF Tjalve
5.10
PB
  
11Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
5.08
SB
  
12Tove Ågren
4.99
Falu IK
4.99
  
13Klara Sundberg
Klara Sundberg 96, Spårvägen
4.95
Spårvägens FK
4.95
  
14Signe Svensén
Signe Svensén 96, Kristianstad
4.87
KFUM Kristianstad
4.87
  
15Johanna Billberg
4.87
IF Göta Karlstad
4.87
PB
  
16Agnes Ritzer
Agnes Ritzer 96, IK Norrköping FI
4.82
IK Norrköping FI
4.82
PB
  
17Olivia Jurcola
4.75
Hässelby SK
4.75
  
18Johanna Norén
4.72
IF Göta Karlstad
4.72
PB
  
19Emelie MårtenssonIK Wilske
4.66
PB
  
20Sofia BilénIK Lerum FI
4.49
PB
  
21Fanny Källgren
Fanny Källgren 96, IK Norrköping FI
4.45
IK Norrköping FI
4.45
PB
  
22Sara JacobssonMalmö AI
4.42
PB
  
23Ebba Karlén
4.31
IK Orient
4.31
PB
  
24Martina Appel
4.24
IF Göta Karlstad
4.24
SB
  
Hanna Johnsson
NM
Sundbybergs IK
NM
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
11.79
PB
  
2Linnea AhlstedtIK Lerum FI
11.41
  
3Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
11.39
SB
  
4Ellinor PerssonTäby IS
11.17
PB
  
5Hanna Bengtsson
11.14
Sävedalens AIK
11.14
  
6Elvira Richardsson
11.11
IFK Kristinehamn
11.11
SB
  
7Sara Pernbrink
10.85
Hammarby IF
10.85
PB
  
8Hedda Hanner
10.64
IFK Lidingö
10.64
PB
  
9Emma WesterlundUllevi FK
10.16
PB
  
10Jennifer Karlsson
Jennifer Karlsson 96, IK Norrköping FI
9.97
IK Norrköping FI
9.97
PB
  
11Mattilda NorströmIK Ymer
9.81
  
11Martina Appel
9.81
IF Göta Karlstad
9.81
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Julia Svärd Axelsson
14.14
IFK Helsingborg
14.14
PB
  
2Emma Wernung
Emma Wernung 96, Sävedalen
13.49
Sävedalens AIK
13.49
  
3Lisa EinarssonEds SK
13.35
SB
  
4Hanna GustavssonMotala AIF
12.66
PB
  
5Jessika Lowe
Jessika Lowe 96, Helsingborg
12.50
IFK Helsingborg
12.50
PB
  
6Sigrid KarlssonMalmö AI
12.10
  
7Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
11.87
  
8Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
11.49
GoIF Tjalve
11.49
PB
  
9Hanna Mårtensson
11.43
Hässelby SK
11.43
PB
  
10Linnéa Hård
11.21
Karlskoga FI
11.21
SB
  
11Lisa Johansson
10.72
FI Kalmarsund
10.72
  
12Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
10.51
  
13Elsa VasterssonVarbergs GIF
9.79
PB
  
14Louise Bjelk
9.41
Öresund FK
9.41
  
F16 Vikt     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Jessika Lowe
Jessika Lowe 96, Helsingborg
14.77
IFK Helsingborg
14.77
PB
  
2Amanda Karlsson
14.67
Huddinge AIS
14.67
PB
  
3Julia MarklundSK Bore
13.78
PB
  
4Lisa EinarssonEds SK
12.92
PB
  
5Hanna Mårtensson
10.41
Hässelby SK
10.41
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
7.44
PB
  
2Clara Bogfors
7.76
Hallens SK
7.76
=PB
  
3Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
7.81
PB
  
4Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
7.85
PB
  
5Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
7.95
KFUM Örebro
7.95
PB
  
6Louise LiljebladVarbergs GIF
7.95
PB
  
7Linnea Rosman
8.03
Istrums SK
8.03
PB
  
8Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.07
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.07
  
Semi 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
7.53
PB
  
2Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
7.87
  
3Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
7.98
KFUM Örebro
7.98
PB
  
4Sandra Hentschel
8.12
Hammarby IF
8.12
  
5Malin Olsson
8.14
Malmö AI
8.14
  
6Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
8.16
  
7Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
8.17
  
8Veronica Enblom
8.30
Hässelby SK
8.30
  
Semi 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Clara Bogfors
7.76
Hallens SK
7.76
PB
  
2Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
7.89
  
3Louise LiljebladVarbergs GIF
7.99
PB
  
4Linnea Rosman
8.07
Istrums SK
8.07
=PB
  
5Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.11
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.11
  
6Maria Svedberg
Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.16
PB
  
7Ellen Oweling
8.18
IFK Lidingö
8.18
  
8Matilda Lindberg
8.24
Spårvägens FK
8.24
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Clara Bogfors
7.83
Hallens SK
7.83
PB
  
2Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.04
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.04
PB
  
3Linnea Rosman
8.09
Istrums SK
8.09
SB
  
4Sandra Hentschel
8.11
Hammarby IF
8.11
  
5Clara Holmqvist
Clara Holmqvist 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.37
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.37
PB
  
6Emmie Johansson
8.38
Kongahälla AIK
8.38
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
7.86
PB
  
2Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
7.99
KFUM Örebro
7.99
PB
  
3Malin Olsson
8.03
Malmö AI
8.03
PB
  
4Maria Svedberg
Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.19
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.19
PB
  
5Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
8.33
PB
  
6Paulina ToresäterEnköpings AI
8.40
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
7.83
PB
  
2Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
8.12
  
3Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
8.18
  
4Madeleine Dalberg
8.30
Piteå IF
8.30
  
5Ella Frödin
Ella Frödin 97, Västerås
8.30
Västerås FK
8.30
SB
  
6Hanna Heinemann
9.24
IF Göta Karlstad
9.24
PB
  
Heat 4
25 feb
25 feb
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
7.55
PB
  
2Louise LiljebladVarbergs GIF
8.01
PB
  
3Ellen Oweling
8.10
IFK Lidingö
8.10
PB
  
4Matilda Lindberg
8.14
Spårvägens FK
8.14
  
5Veronica Enblom
8.26
Hässelby SK
8.26
PB
  
6Mikaela Waernulf
8.31
Västerås FK
8.31
  
7Ellen Olsson
8.54
Wärnamo SK
8.54
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
24.20
  
2Alice SvantessonIstrums SK
25.47
PB
  
3Linnea Rosman
25.55
Istrums SK
25.55
PB
  
4Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
26.02
  
Semi 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
24.59
  
2Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
25.97
  
3Louise Ekman
26.46
Gefle IF
26.46
  
4Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
27.27
Nedre Soppero IK
27.27
PB
  
Semi 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Linnea Rosman
25.79
Istrums SK
25.79
PB
  
2Ellen Oweling
27.28
IFK Lidingö
27.28
  
3Johanna Sunesson
27.46
IFK Växjö
27.46
  
Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
DNF
  
Semi 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Alice SvantessonIstrums SK
25.76
PB
  
2Ebba SvantessonIstrums SK
26.09
PB
  
3Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
26.69
KFUM Örebro
26.69
  
Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Ebba SvantessonIstrums SK
26.36
PB
  
2Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
27.11
KFUM Örebro
27.11
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
26.60
  
2Maria Svedberg
Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.43
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27.43
PB
  
3Hanna KarlssonIFK Nora
27.43
PB
  
Heat 3
25 feb
25 feb
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
24.37
  
2Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
27.41
Nedre Soppero IK
27.41
PB
  
3Sofia Renbjörk-Edlund
27.59
GoIF Tjalve
27.59
PB
  
Heat 4
25 feb
25 feb
1Linnea Rosman
26.02
Istrums SK
26.02
PB
  
2Johanna Sunesson
27.06
IFK Växjö
27.06
  
3Linnea TebeliusIK Lerum FI
28.15
PB
  
Heat 5
25 feb
25 feb
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
26.30
  
2Louise Ekman
26.37
Gefle IF
26.37
PB
  
3Louise Berghem
29.54
Istrums SK
29.54
PB
  
Heat 6
25 feb
25 feb
1Alice SvantessonIstrums SK
25.83
PB
  
2Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
26.70
SB
  
3Ellen Oweling
27.09
IFK Lidingö
27.09
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Astrid Rosvall
2:56.30
Hässelby SK
2:56.30
PB
  
2Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
2:59.71
IFK Växjö
2:59.71
PB
  
3Elin Svensson
3:01.49
Ullevi FK
3:01.49
PB
  
4Mathilda Rydin
3:01.97
Sävedalens AIK
3:01.97
  
5Klara Henriksson
3:03.34
Hässelby SK
3:03.34
  
6Lisa Svensson
Lisa Svensson 97, Linköpings GIF
3:03.40
Linköpings GIF
3:03.40
  
7Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson 97, Trollhättan FIK
3:03.88
Trollhättan FIK
3:03.88
  
8Hilda Hardell
3:07.24
Hässelby SK
3:07.24
  
Heat 1
25 feb
25 feb
1Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
3:00.71
IFK Växjö
3:00.71
PB
  
2Mathilda Rydin
3:01.36
Sävedalens AIK
3:01.36
PB
  
3Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson 97, Trollhättan FIK
3:01.88
Trollhättan FIK
3:01.88
  
4Hilda Hardell
3:02.86
Hässelby SK
3:02.86
PB
  
5Ella Sjödin
3:12.00
IF Göta Karlstad
3:12.00
  
6Salina Kifleyesus
3:23.13
Hässelby SK
3:23.13
PB
  
Heat 2
25 feb
25 feb
1Astrid Rosvall
3:01.37
Hässelby SK
3:01.37
PB
  
2Elin Svensson
3:02.18
Ullevi FK
3:02.18
PB
  
3Lisa Svensson
Lisa Svensson 97, Linköpings GIF
3:03.18
Linköpings GIF
3:03.18
  
4Klara Henriksson
3:03.96
Hässelby SK
3:03.96
  
5Klara Mellqvist
3:09.47
Sävedalens AIK
3:09.47
  
6Moa Ellmarker
3:17.36
IK Orient
3:17.36
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
8.54
PB
  
2Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
8.68
PB
  
3Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.93
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.93
PB
  
4Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
8.96
PB
  
5Johanna Sunesson
9.25
IFK Växjö
9.25
PB
  
6Nicole Berner
9.27
Huddinge AIS
9.27
PB
  
7Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
9.33
  
Emilia KarlssonNyköpings BIS
DQ
  
Heat 1
26 feb
26 feb
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
8.83
PB
  
2Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
9.31
PB
  
3Fanny Sandberg
9.40
Mölndals AIK
9.40
PB
  
4Linnea GustafssonHammarby IF
9.44
PB
  
5Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
9.44
IFK Växjö
9.44
PB
  
6Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
9.52
PB
  
7Anna Fransson
10.41
IK Wilske
10.41
PB
  
Heat 2
26 feb
26 feb
1Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
8.87
PB
  
2Emilia Karlsson
8.93
Nyköpings BIS
8.93
PB
  
3Nicole Berner
9.38
Huddinge AIS
9.38
PB
  
4Sofia Renbjörk-EdlundGoIF Tjalve
9.72
PB
  
5Viktoria Kemborn
Viktoria Kemborn 97, Stenungsunds FI
9.73
F Stenungsunds FI
9.73
PB
  
6Sanna LundqvistIK Ymer
9.80
PB
  
Heat 3
26 feb
26 feb
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
9.07
PB
  
2Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.11
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.11
PB
  
3Johanna Sunesson
9.39
IFK Växjö
9.39
PB
  
4Isabelle Nilsson
9.56
Piteå IF
9.56
PB
  
5Emmy Andersson
Emmy Andersson 97, Färjestaden
9.60
FIK Färjestaden
9.60
PB
  
6Nellie FranssonIK Lerum FI
9.69
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
1.76
PB
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
1.74
PB
  
3Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
1.63
Nedre Soppero IK
1.63
  
4Hanne Karlsson
Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn
1.60
IFK Kristinehamn
1.60
  
5Amanda Engman
1.56
Upsala IF
1.56
PB
  
6Elina Lydén
1.56
Öresund FK
1.56
PB
  
7Elina LanndalenIK Ymer
1.56
PB
  
7Sanna LundqvistIK Ymer
1.56
PB
  
7Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
1.56
IFK Kristinehamn
1.56
PB
  
7Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1.56
F Stenungsunds FI
1.56
PB
  
11Amanda HjalmarssonHovslätts IK
1.56
SB
  
12Madeleine Dalberg
1.56
Piteå IF
1.56
PB
  
13Fanny Maxeby
Fanny Maxeby 97, IK Norrköping FI
1.52
IK Norrköping FI
1.52
  
14Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.52
PB
  
14Mathilda Fästh
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
  
16Mimmi GustafssonUnunge IF
1.46
  
16Isabelle Nilsson
1.46
Piteå IF
1.46
PB
  
18Emmy Andersson
Emmy Andersson 97, Färjestaden
1.46
FIK Färjestaden
1.46
  
19Louise BerghemIstrums SK
1.46
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Andrietta GrentzmannMalmö AI
3.30
PB
  
2Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.17
PB
  
3Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
3.02
IFK Kristinehamn
3.02
PB
  
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
2.97
IFK Växjö
2.97
PB
  
5Ellen Olsson
2.76
Wärnamo SK
2.76
PB
  
6Lina LarssonIK Ymer
2.76
PB
  
7Sharon López
Sharon López 97, Västerås
2.62
Västerås FK
2.62
PB
  
8Hanna Johansson
2.54
IF Göta Karlstad
2.54
PB
  
9Erica Edström
Erica Edström 97, Kristinehamn
2.42
IFK Kristinehamn
2.42
PB
  
10Stina Hufhult
2.30
Ullevi FK
2.30
  
11Sofia Jansson MeullerÖrgryte IS
2.30
SB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Malin Olsson
5.49
Malmö AI
5.49
PB
  
2Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
5.44
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.39
  
4Linnea Rosman
5.37
Istrums SK
5.37
  
5Louise LiljebladVarbergs GIF
5.27
PB
  
6Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
5.22
PB
  
7Alva GustafssonUllevi FK
5.20
PB
  
8Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
5.18
IFK Växjö
5.18
  
9Louise EkmanGefle IF
5.04
PB
  
10Fanny Sandberg
4.99
Mölndals AIK
4.99
  
11Clara Bogfors
4.99
Hallens SK
4.99
  
12Paulina ToresäterEnköpings AI
4.75
  
Kval
25 feb
25 feb
1Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
5.31
  
1Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
5.31
IFK Växjö
5.31
SB
  
2Clara Bogfors
5.27
Hallens SK
5.27
PB
  
2Alva GustafssonUllevi FK
5.02
PB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.25
  
4Malin Olsson
5.10
Malmö AI
5.10
PB
  
4Fanny Sandberg
5.00
Mölndals AIK
5.00
  
5Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
5.10
SB
  
6Paulina ToresäterEnköpings AI
5.06
PB
  
6Johanna Sunesson
4.94
IFK Växjö
4.94
  
7Louise LiljebladVarbergs GIF
5.04
PB
  
7Viktoria Kemborn
Viktoria Kemborn 97, Stenungsunds FI
4.93
F Stenungsunds FI
4.93
PB
  
8Ebba Olsson
4.86
Brattås CK
4.86
PB
  
9Emmy Andersson
Emmy Andersson 97, Färjestaden
4.98
FIK Färjestaden
4.98
  
9Olivia BjörklundHuddinge AIS
4.79
  
10Louise EkmanGefle IF
5.01
PB
  
10Clara Holmqvist
Clara Holmqvist 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.96
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.96
PB
  
10Moa Ugglin
Moa Ugglin 97, Öresund
4.70
Öresund FK
4.70
SB
  
11Linnea Rosman
5.01
Istrums SK
5.01
  
11Kristin Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
4.62
PB
  
12Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
4.89
PB
  
12Hanna Johansson
4.52
IF Göta Karlstad
4.52
PB
  
13Sanna LundqvistIK Ymer
4.87
PB
  
13Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
4.21
PB
  
14Veronica Enblom
4.82
Hässelby SK
4.82
PB
  
14Anna Fransson
4.10
IK Wilske
4.10
PB
  
15Matilda GrundströmHuddinge AIS
4.95
  
15Fanny Maxeby
Fanny Maxeby 97, IK Norrköping FI
4.80
IK Norrköping FI
4.80
PB
  
16Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
4.95
Nedre Soppero IK
4.95
PB
  
16Isabelle Nilsson
4.78
Piteå IF
4.78
  
17Matilda Lindberg
4.71
Spårvägens FK
4.71
  
18Elina LanndalenIK Ymer
4.68
PB
  
19Madeleine Dalberg
4.58
Piteå IF
4.58
PB
  
20Hanna Heinemann
4.33
IF Göta Karlstad
4.33
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
11.55
PB
  
2Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
11.44
IFK Växjö
11.44
PB
  
3Viktoria Kemborn
Viktoria Kemborn 97, Stenungsunds FI
11.15
F Stenungsunds FI
11.15
PB
  
4Clara Bogfors
11.08
Hallens SK
11.08
PB
  
5Mikaela Waernulf
10.97
Västerås FK
10.97
  
6Matilda GrundströmHuddinge AIS
10.62
PB
  
7Elsa Herlitz
10.56
Upsala IF
10.56
PB
  
8Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
10.55
IFK Växjö
10.55
PB
  
9Matilda AnderssonVarbergs GIF
10.47
=PB
  
10Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
10.37
SB
  
11Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
10.36
F Stenungsunds FI
10.36
  
12Amanda Hjalmarsson
10.31
Hovslätts IK
10.31
PB
  
13Alice Håkansson
Alice Håkansson 97, Göteborgs KIK
10.30
Göteborgs KIK
10.30
  
14Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
10.06
PB
  
15Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
9.98
SB
  
16Isabelle Nilsson
9.64
Piteå IF
9.64
  
17Anna Fransson
9.63
IK Wilske
9.63
PB
  
18Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
9.32
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 26 feb
1Lovisa SjöstrandIF Castor
14.28
PB
  
2Agnes Larsson
14.08
IF Göta Karlstad
14.08
PB
  
3Ebba Olsson
12.25
Brattås CK
12.25
PB
  
4Sandra Skogström
11.56
Hässelby SK
11.56
PB
  
5Emma Harrysson
11.39
Brattås CK
11.39
PB
  
6Simone Himmerlid
11.35
Sundsvalls FI
11.35
PB
  
7Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
11.24
Nedre Soppero IK
11.24
PB
  
8Klara Pettersson
11.16
Västerås FK
11.16
PB
  
9Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
10.92
IFK Växjö
10.92
PB
  
10Linn Forssell
10.79
Motala AIF
10.79
PB
  
11Julia NiklassonIF Rigor
10.77
  
12Amanda Engbe
10.73
Öresund FK
10.73
PB
  
13Charlott Danko
10.72
Hanvikens SK
10.72
PB
  
14Emma Thor
10.70
IFK Märsta
10.70
PB
  
15Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
10.49
PB
  
16Matilda Lindberg
10.38
Spårvägens FK
10.38
  
17Clara Holmqvist
Clara Holmqvist 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.65
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.65
  
Sandra Kemdal
Sandra Kemdal 97, Västerås
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 25 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 25 feb
1Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
14.64
PB
  
2Linn Forssell
14.55
Motala AIF
14.55
PB
  
3Lovisa SjöstrandIF Castor
14.44
PB
  
4Lina HallbergerIK Ymer
14.02
PB
  
5Elin Edgren
12.94
SK Bore
12.94
PB
  
6Ebba Olsson
12.72
Brattås CK
12.72
PB
  
7Simone Himmerlid
12.53
Sundsvalls FI
12.53
PB
  
8Helena ÅhlénSK Bore
12.52
PB
  
9Amanda Sandin
Amanda Sandin 97, Herrljunga
12.25
Herrljunga SK
12.25
PB
  
10Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
11.62
PB
  
11Ebba Karlsson
11.16
Huddinge AIS
11.16
PB
  
12Sofi From
Sofi From 97, Järvsö
10.87
Järvsö IF
10.87
PB