17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 400 (174+226)   Starter: 882 (371+511)

Män
P16 60 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.13
PB
  
2Sebastian Huynh
7.25
Hässleholms AIS
7.25
PB
  
3Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.29
PB
  
4Adrian Appelgren
7.30
Mölndals AIK
7.30
=PB
  
5Martin Hansén
7.32
Huddinge AIS
7.32
PB
  
6Tarley Allison
7.33
Järvsö IF
7.33
  
7Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.33
PB
  
Heat 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Adrian Appelgren
7.30
Mölndals AIK
7.30
PB
  
2Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
7.32
PB
  
3Fredrik Wall
7.44
Riviera FI
7.44
  
4Anton Öhman
7.50
Huddinge AIS
7.50
  
5Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
7.50
  
6Oscar Jacobsson
7.52
Västerås FK
7.52
  
7Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
7.86
FIK Färjestaden
7.86
PB
  
8Marcus Jaurell
7.87
Hässelby SK
7.87
  
Heat 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.24
PB
  
2Tarley Allison
7.32
Järvsö IF
7.32
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
7.34
PB
  
4Nicklas Holm
7.43
Hellas FK
7.43
  
5Isaq Ali AbdirahmanÖresund FK
7.55
  
6Eric Mårtensson
7.67
IFK Trelleborg
7.67
PB
  
7Kalle Branzell
7.90
Alingsås IF
7.90
PB
  
8Anton Hördell
7.97
Hammarby IF
7.97
PB
  
Heat 3
10 mar
10 mar
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
7.13
  
2Sebastian Huynh
7.31
Hässleholms AIS
7.31
PB
  
3Martin Hansén
7.35
Huddinge AIS
7.35
PB
  
4Karl SjölanderUpsala IF
7.39
  
5Sebastian BrandmaierUpsala IF
7.41
  
6Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.50
  
7Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
7.66
  
8Gustav Kramnäs
7.75
Danderyds SK
7.75
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
51.66
PB
  
2Fredrik Lorentzon
52.82
IFK Lidingö
52.82
PB
  
3Simon Wallenlind
53.28
Mölndals AIK
53.28
PB
  
4Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
53.49
Huddinge AIS
53.49
PB
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Fredrik Lorentzon
53.44
IFK Lidingö
53.44
PB
  
2Anton Roos
Anton Roos 97, Huddinge
54.27
Huddinge AIS
54.27
PB
  
3Gustav Kramnäs
54.90
Danderyds SK
54.90
PB
  
4Isaq Ali AbdirahmanÖresund FK
57.06
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
53.26
PB
  
2Elias Larsson
54.51
Malmö AI
54.51
PB
  
3Tobias Johansson
56.56
IK Viking
56.56
PB
  
4Albin Johansson
1:00.46
Högbo GIF
1:00.46
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Simon Wallenlind
54.40
Mölndals AIK
54.40
PB
  
2Tarley Allison
54.90
Järvsö IF
54.90
  
3Eric Mårtensson
58.26
IFK Trelleborg
58.26
PB
  
4Filip La Fleur
1:00.26
Ystads IF
1:00.26
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Andreas Kramer
4:11.18
Sävedalens AIK
4:11.18
PB
  
2Erik Lagerlöf
4:12.35
IFK Lidingö
4:12.35
PB
  
3Oskar Rosenlund
4:12.82
Björnstorps IF
4:12.82
PB
  
4Abdiqani Khadar
Abdiqani Khadar 97, KFUM Örebro
4:13.40
KFUM Örebro
4:13.40
PB
  
5Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
4:20.60
Sävedalens AIK
4:20.60
PB
  
6Martin Wuopio
4:21.11
IK Akele
4:21.11
PB
  
7Gustav Olsson
Gustav Olsson 97, Sävedalen
4:27.25
Sävedalens AIK
4:27.25
  
8Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
4:33.66
Västerås FK
4:33.66
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Andreas Kramer
4:25.56
Sävedalens AIK
4:25.56
PB
  
2Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
4:25.81
Västerås FK
4:25.81
PB
  
3Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
4:26.68
Spårvägens FK
4:26.68
PB
  
4Adelegn Zewdu
4:28.48
Keep Up RC
4:28.48
PB
  
5Elias Tholén
4:30.09
Ununge IF
4:30.09
PB
  
6Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
4:36.30
Linköpings GIF
4:36.30
PB
  
7Jacob Lidman
4:44.49
Hälle IF
4:44.49
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Erik Lagerlöf
4:19.68
IFK Lidingö
4:19.68
PB
  
2Oskar Rosenlund
4:20.56
Björnstorps IF
4:20.56
PB
  
3Gustav Olsson
Gustav Olsson 97, Sävedalen
4:21.23
Sävedalens AIK
4:21.23
PB
  
4Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
4:21.39
Sävedalens AIK
4:21.39
PB
  
5Gustav Nordling
4:31.74
Spårvägens FK
4:31.74
PB
  
6Christoffer Hagman
4:37.01
Västerås FK
4:37.01
PB
  
7Edwin Andersson
4:41.56
Hässelby SK
4:41.56
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Abdiqani Khadar
Abdiqani Khadar 97, KFUM Örebro
4:20.35
KFUM Örebro
4:20.35
PB
  
2Martin Wuopio
4:22.06
IK Akele
4:22.06
PB
  
3Daniel Eriksson
4:25.79
Mölndals AIK
4:25.79
PB
  
4Anton Wretström
4:30.64
SK Graal
4:30.64
  
5Samuel Kagebeck
Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
4:32.26
Linköpings GIF
4:32.26
PB
  
6Valdemar Crispin Quinonez
4:33.00
Spårvägens FK
4:33.00
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.07
PB
  
2Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.10
PB
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
8.18
PB
  
4Elias Martinsson
8.25
Brattås CK
8.25
PB
  
5Nicklas Holm
8.39
Hellas FK
8.39
PB
  
6Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
8.61
PB
  
7Filip Augustsson
8.89
Brattås CK
8.89
  
8Albin Johansson
9.48
Högbo GIF
9.48
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.20
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
8.37
Brattås CK
8.37
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
8.41
PB
  
4Albin Johansson
8.86
Högbo GIF
8.86
PB
  
5Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
8.99
Västerås FK
8.99
PB
  
6Gustav Larsson
9.28
Mölndals AIK
9.28
PB
  
7Marcus Jaurell
9.30
Hässelby SK
9.30
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
8.28
PB
  
2Nicklas Holm
8.43
Hellas FK
8.43
PB
  
3Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
8.71
PB
  
4Filip Augustsson
8.80
Brattås CK
8.80
PB
  
5Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
8.98
Huddinge AIS
8.98
PB
  
6Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
9.18
  
7Simon Throgen
9.33
Karlskoga FI
9.33
PB
  
8Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
9.55
FIK Färjestaden
9.55
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
1.96
PB
  
2Olof ÖstenbergIFK Växjö
1.94
PB
  
3Otto Brinkman
Otto Brinkman 97, Spårvägen
1.92
Spårvägens FK
1.92
PB
  
4Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
1.88
=PB
  
5Tobias Johansson
1.84
IK Viking
1.84
PB
  
6Niklas Svanberg
Niklas Svanberg 97, Stenungsunds FI
1.81
F Stenungsunds FI
1.81
PB
  
7Michael Welsapar
1.81
Enköpings AI
1.81
PB
  
8Filip Augustsson
1.78
Brattås CK
1.78
PB
  
9Richard Martin
1.78
Turebergs FK
1.78
  
10Simon Throgen
1.78
Karlskoga FI
1.78
PB
  
10Elias Martinsson
1.78
Brattås CK
1.78
  
12Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
1.78
PB
  
13Eric Axtelius
1.74
Enköpings AI
1.74
SB
  
14Christofer Pool Wiklund
1.74
Falköpings FIK
1.74
  
15Samuel Kagebeck
Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
1.70
Linköpings GIF
1.70
PB
  
16Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
1.64
Västerås FK
1.64
SB
  
16Vilhelm BjörklundIFK Lund
1.64
PB
  
P16 Stav     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Niklas Svanberg
Niklas Svanberg 97, Stenungsunds FI
4.03
F Stenungsunds FI
4.03
PB
  
2Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås
3.98
Västerås FK
3.98
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
3.98
PB
  
4Anton Sjöström
3.71
IFK Umeå
3.71
PB
  
5Tim Olsson
3.63
Ystads IF
3.63
  
6Filip Johansson
3.55
Öresund FK
3.55
PB
  
7Alex Appelgren
3.55
Tyresö FK
3.55
=PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Elias Martinsson
6.54
Brattås CK
6.54
PB
  
2Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.41
  
3Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.35
PB
  
4Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.32
PB
  
5Filip Augustsson
6.16
Brattås CK
6.16
PB
  
6Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
6.16
PB
  
7Christofer Pool Wiklund
6.08
Falköpings FIK
6.08
PB
  
8Elias Högström
5.77
Sundsvalls FI
5.77
  
9Edwin Sahlin
Edwin Sahlin 97, Västerås
5.70
Västerås FK
5.70
  
10Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
5.63
PB
  
11Marcus Jaurell
5.62
Hässelby SK
5.62
  
12Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
5.61
SB
  
13Anton Hördell
5.58
Hammarby IF
5.58
SB
  
14Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
5.56
  
15Tobias Johansson
5.51
IK Viking
5.51
PB
  
16Amin Soudani
5.43
Huddinge AIS
5.43
PB
  
17Kalle Branzell
5.28
Alingsås IF
5.28
PB
  
18Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
5.25
FIK Färjestaden
5.25
PB
  
19Marko Simic
5.14
Öresund FK
5.14
PB
  
20Pontus QuickIFK Lund
4.93
SB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Christofer Pool Wiklund
13.19
Falköpings FIK
13.19
PB
  
2Marcus Nyberg
12.83
Malmö AI
12.83
PB
  
3Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
12.75
PB
  
4Eric Axtelius
12.74
Enköpings AI
12.74
PB
  
5Michael Welsapar
12.66
Enköpings AI
12.66
PB
  
6Elias Högström
12.44
Sundsvalls FI
12.44
PB
  
7Pontus QuickIFK Lund
12.28
PB
  
8Marko Simic
11.81
Öresund FK
11.81
PB
  
9Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
11.74
SB
  
10Hampus WallströmLuleå FIF
11.39
PB
  
11Johan Sundkvist
11.26
Riviera FI
11.26
  
12Kalle Branzell
11.07
Alingsås IF
11.07
  
13Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
11.00
PB
  
P16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Olof Östenberg
17.21
IFK Växjö
17.21
PB
  
2Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
16.15
PB
  
3Jesper Arbinge
14.19
Huddinge AIS
14.19
PB
  
4Oliver Tered
14.01
Hässelby SK
14.01
PB
  
5Jan Jakoubek
13.67
IK Hinden
13.67
PB
  
6Filip La FleurYstads IF
13.55
PB
  
7Filip Karlsson
12.82
FIF Gnistan
12.82
PB
  
8Albin Johansson
12.80
Högbo GIF
12.80
PB
  
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
15.14
PB
  
2Olof Östenberg
13.33
IFK Växjö
13.33
PB
  
3Jesper Arbinge
12.76
Huddinge AIS
12.76
PB
  
4Albin Kjellberg
11.88
Hässelby SK
11.88
PB
  
5Simon Henriksson
11.14
Eslövs AI
11.14
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Yonathan Helsing
7.27
Sundsvalls FI
7.27
PB
  
2Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.30
Linköpings GIF
7.30
PB
  
3Daniel PerssonBromma IF
7.37
PB
  
4Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.49
Västerås FK
7.49
  
5Gustav EichmüllerÅhus FIK
7.57
  
6Linus Willers
Linus Willers 98, IK Norrköping FI
7.63
IK Norrköping FI
7.63
  
7Albin LundinIK Ymer
7.68
  
8Filip Schwartz
7.71
Mölndals AIK
7.71
  
Semi 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.38
Linköpings GIF
7.38
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.44
Västerås FK
7.44
PB
  
3Gustav EichmüllerÅhus FIK
7.58
  
4Albin LundinIK Ymer
7.58
  
5Jonatan Åsman
7.61
Öresund FK
7.61
PB
  
6Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
7.61
PB
  
7Wilmer SternehällHuddinge AIS
7.66
  
8Oliver Glänneskog
Oliver Glänneskog 98, IK Norrköping FI
8.27
IK Norrköping FI
8.27
  
Semi 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Yonathan Helsing
7.35
Sundsvalls FI
7.35
PB
  
2Daniel PerssonBromma IF
7.47
PB
  
3Filip Schwartz
7.58
Mölndals AIK
7.58
  
4Linus Willers
Linus Willers 98, IK Norrköping FI
7.60
IK Norrköping FI
7.60
PB
  
5James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.61
PB
  
6Gustaf Löwenhav
7.67
Spårvägens FK
7.67
  
7Frank Förnestig
7.84
Hammarby IF
7.84
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
7.35
Linköpings GIF
7.35
PB
  
2Filip Schwartz
7.54
Mölndals AIK
7.54
PB
  
3Gustaf Löwenhav
7.60
Spårvägens FK
7.60
PB
  
4Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
7.62
PB
  
5Filip Andrén
7.85
Ullevi FK
7.85
PB
  
6Emil Thedéen
8.04
Bromma IF
8.04
PB
  
7Axel Nykvist
8.31
Tranås AIF
8.31
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Daniel PerssonBromma IF
7.48
PB
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
7.51
Västerås FK
7.51
PB
  
3Gustav EichmüllerÅhus FIK
7.58
  
4Linus Willers
Linus Willers 98, IK Norrköping FI
7.64
IK Norrköping FI
7.64
PB
  
5Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
7.93
  
6Filip Nurmela
Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT
8.04
Haparanda SKT
8.04
PB
  
7Jonathan JohanssonTranås AIF
8.07
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Yonathan Helsing
7.63
Sundsvalls FI
7.63
  
2Wilmer SternehällHuddinge AIS
7.65
PB
  
3Ludwig Olofsson
7.67
Boden FI
7.67
PB
  
4Oliver Glänneskog
Oliver Glänneskog 98, IK Norrköping FI
7.74
IK Norrköping FI
7.74
PB
  
5Anton CigéhnTäby IS
7.83
PB
  
6David SvenssonIFK Tumba
8.00
PB
  
7Simon Nilsson
8.12
Hässelby SK
8.12
PB
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Albin LundinIK Ymer
7.56
PB
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
7.65
PB
  
3Jonatan Åsman
7.68
Öresund FK
7.68
PB
  
4Frank Förnestig
7.80
Hammarby IF
7.80
PB
  
5William Björkman
William Björkman 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.80
PB
  
6Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
7.99
IF Göta Karlstad
7.99
PB
  
7Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
8.40
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson 98, Västerås
23.68
Västerås FK
23.68
PB
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
23.83
Västerås FK
23.83
  
3James GaudielloMalmö AI
24.46
  
Semi 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
23.80
Västerås FK
23.80
PB
  
2Wilmer SternehällHuddinge AIS
24.14
PB
  
3Timothy Olsson
24.81
Hammarby IF
24.81
PB
  
4Filip Andrén
25.77
Ullevi FK
25.77
  
Semi 2
10 mar
10 mar
1James GaudielloMalmö AI
24.35
  
2Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
24.36
PB
  
3Emil Thedéen
25.62
Bromma IF
25.62
  
Semi 3
10 mar
10 mar
1Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson 98, Västerås
23.91
Västerås FK
23.91
PB
  
2Jonatan Åsman
24.23
Öresund FK
24.23
PB
  
3Daniel Persson
24.37
Bromma IF
24.37
PB
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
23.93
Västerås FK
23.93
PB
  
2Oliver Glänneskog
Oliver Glänneskog 98, IK Norrköping FI
25.75
IK Norrköping FI
25.75
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Wilmer SternehällHuddinge AIS
24.71
PB
  
2Timothy Olsson
24.94
Hammarby IF
24.94
PB
  
3Filip Andrén
25.65
Ullevi FK
25.65
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Jonatan Åsman
25.06
Öresund FK
25.06
PB
  
2Axel Nykvist
26.07
Tranås AIF
26.07
PB
  
3Filip Nurmela
Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT
26.20
Haparanda SKT
26.20
PB
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson 98, Västerås
24.14
Västerås FK
24.14
PB
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
24.20
PB
  
Heat 5
9 mar
9 mar
1Marcus MagnussonIK Orient
24.56
PB
  
2Emil Thedéen
25.40
Bromma IF
25.40
PB
  
3Mauro KarlsfredUllevi FK
25.55
PB
  
Heat 6
9 mar
9 mar
1Daniel Persson
24.57
Bromma IF
24.57
PB
  
2William Björkman
William Björkman 98, IK Hakarpspojkarna
25.53
IK Hakarpspojkarna
25.53
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
2:38.53
Sävedalens AIK
2:38.53
PB
  
2Stefan Stojanovic
2:42.73
Huddinge AIS
2:42.73
PB
  
3Christoffer Ahl
2:49.06
Hammarby IF
2:49.06
PB
  
4Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
2:50.60
PB
  
5Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
2:50.75
PB
  
6Sackarias Wohlin
2:55.05
Stensjöns IF
2:55.05
PB
  
7Rikard Karlsson
2:56.71
Hässelby SK
2:56.71
PB
  
8Elias Citterio
3:04.81
Malmö AI
3:04.81
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
2:53.39
Sävedalens AIK
2:53.39
SB
  
2Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
2:53.48
PB
  
3Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
2:53.52
PB
  
4Elias Citterio
2:56.43
Malmö AI
2:56.43
PB
  
5Sackarias Wohlin
2:56.57
Stensjöns IF
2:56.57
PB
  
6Rikard Karlsson
2:57.70
Hässelby SK
2:57.70
PB
  
7Gustaf Olsson
Gustaf Olsson 98, Lidköpings IS
2:58.11
Lidköpings IS
2:58.11
PB
  
8Frithiof Ekström
Frithiof Ekström 98, Mälarhöjden
3:04.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:04.01
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Stefan Stojanovic
2:56.05
Huddinge AIS
2:56.05
PB
  
2Christoffer Ahl
2:56.65
Hammarby IF
2:56.65
PB
  
3Adel Araya
Adel Araya 98, Mälarhöjden
2:57.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:57.71
PB
  
4Albin Carlsson
2:57.71
IK Akele
2:57.71
PB
  
5Jesper Rilegård
2:58.02
Täby IS
2:58.02
PB
  
6Eric Schagerlund
3:00.14
Eskilstuna FI
3:00.14
PB
  
7Marcus Bredberg
3:02.42
Mölndals AIK
3:02.42
PB
  
8Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm
3:05.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:05.59
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
8.29
Linköpings GIF
8.29
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
8.63
Hellas FK
8.63
PB
  
3Gustav EichmüllerÅhus FIK
8.83
  
4William FrobeTäby IS
8.85
PB
  
5Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
8.93
PB
  
6Filip Schwartz
8.99
Mölndals AIK
8.99
PB
  
7Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
9.17
=PB
  
8Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
9.36
  
Heat 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
8.87
Linköpings GIF
8.87
PB
  
2Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
9.09
PB
  
3Gustav ErikssonIF Kville
9.18
PB
  
4Samuel Wiik
9.50
IF Rigor
9.50
PB
  
5Jesper RilegårdTäby IS
9.67
PB
  
6Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
9.83
PB
  
7Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
35.50
FIK Färjestaden
35.50
PB
  
Heat 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Kevin Duvert
8.69
Hellas FK
8.69
PB
  
2Gustav EichmüllerÅhus FIK
8.84
  
3Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
8.99
PB
  
4Filip Schwartz
9.00
Mölndals AIK
9.00
PB
  
5William FrobeTäby IS
9.02
PB
  
6Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
9.17
PB
  
7Axel HjelmqvistIF Kville
9.56
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
1.91
PB
  
2Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
1.86
PB
  
3Kevin Duvert
1.84
Hellas FK
1.84
PB
  
4David AppelgrenTyresö FK
1.80
PB
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
1.77
Huddinge AIS
1.77
PB
  
6Gabriel LundvallTäby IS
1.74
PB
  
6Linus Willers
Linus Willers 98, IK Norrköping FI
1.74
IK Norrköping FI
1.74
PB
  
8Mikael Jansson
Mikael Jansson 98, KFUM Örebro
1.70
KFUM Örebro
1.70
PB
  
8Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.70
  
10William FrobeTäby IS
1.70
PB
  
11Max Hejdenberg
1.70
Örgryte IS
1.70
PB
  
12Joel MattssonTierps IF
1.66
  
13Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
1.66
=PB
  
14Victor LarssonBromma IF
1.66
PB
  
15Örn ÖstenbergIFK Växjö
1.60
  
15Arvid Ryberg
1.60
Örgryte IS
1.60
PB
  
17Jonathan JohanssonTranås AIF
1.60
PB
  
18Lucas Olofsson
1.60
Vittsjö GIK
1.60
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
3.67
PB
  
2Viktor KjellssonIFK Växjö
3.52
  
3Frank Förnestig
3.19
Hammarby IF
3.19
PB
  
4Mauro KarlsfredUllevi FK
3.19
PB
  
5Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
3.07
PB
  
5Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
3.07
PB
  
7Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
3.07
PB
  
8Henrik NordlanderIF Göta Karlstad
2.77
PB
  
8Filip Nurmela
Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT
2.77
Haparanda SKT
2.77
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Gustav EichmüllerÅhus FIK
6.22
PB
  
2Jonatan Åsman
6.13
Öresund FK
6.13
PB
  
3Yonathan Helsing
6.10
Sundsvalls FI
6.10
PB
  
4Anton CigéhnTäby IS
6.02
PB
  
5Simon LarssonIK Ymer
5.99
PB
  
6Kevin Duvert
5.76
Hellas FK
5.76
PB
  
7David SvenssonIFK Tumba
5.64
PB
  
8Frank Förnestig
5.60
Hammarby IF
5.60
PB
  
9Max Hejdenberg
5.46
Örgryte IS
5.46
PB
  
10Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
5.30
PB
  
11Simon Nilsson
5.30
Hässelby SK
5.30
  
12Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
5.27
PB
  
13Timothy Olsson
5.21
Hammarby IF
5.21
  
14Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
5.20
IF Göta Karlstad
5.20
PB
  
15Nuttakit Tacum
5.20
Piteå IF
5.20
PB
  
16Villiam Olsson
5.17
Ljungby FIK
5.17
PB
  
17Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
5.13
PB
  
18Victor LarssonBromma IF
5.01
PB
  
19Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
4.71
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Erik Larsson
Erik Larsson 98, Västerås
12.81
Västerås FK
12.81
PB
  
2Timothy Olsson
12.67
Hammarby IF
12.67
PB
  
3Villiam Olsson
12.60
Ljungby FIK
12.60
PB
  
4David SvenssonIFK Tumba
12.29
PB
  
5Jonatan Åsman
12.00
Öresund FK
12.00
PB
  
6Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
11.71
IF Göta Karlstad
11.71
PB
  
7Johan Brasch
11.70
Wärnamo SK
11.70
PB
  
8Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
11.31
PB
  
9Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
10.24
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Wictor Petersson
20.23
Hässleholms AIS
20.23
PB
  
2Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
17.61
PB
  
3Gustav EichmüllerÅhus FIK
15.47
  
4Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
14.57
Eskilstuna FI
14.57
PB
  
5Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
14.38
PB
  
6Örn Östenberg
13.94
IFK Växjö
13.94
PB
  
7Jakob Eriksson
13.53
IF Göta Karlstad
13.53
PB
  
8Gabriel LundvallTäby IS
11.89
PB
  
9Jesper RilegårdTäby IS
11.70
PB
  
10Joel Mattsson
11.70
Tierps IF
11.70
PB
  
11Johan BengtssonTäby IS
11.51
  
12Axel Nykvist
10.37
Tranås AIF
10.37
PB
  
13Filip Nurmela
Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT
10.07
Haparanda SKT
10.07
PB
  
14Jonathan JohanssonTranås AIF
9.44
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Wictor Petersson
21.05
Hässleholms AIS
21.05
PB
  
2Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
17.46
Eskilstuna FI
17.46
PB
  
3Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
17.20
PB
  
4Gabriel RosshagenTäby IS
14.29
PB
  
5Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
14.05
PB
  
6Filip Nurmela
Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT
13.11
Haparanda SKT
13.11
PB
  
7Johannes Nilsson
12.92
Västerås FK
12.92
PB
  
8Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
12.53
PB
  
9Jakob Eriksson
12.05
IF Göta Karlstad
12.05
PB
  
Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
7.42
  
2Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
7.75
  
3Sandra Hentschel
7.88
Hammarby IF
7.88
  
4Malin AnderssonGefle IF
7.91
  
5Louise Liljeblad
7.95
Mölndals AIK
7.95
  
6Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.14
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.14
  
7Emma JanssonFalu IK
8.17
  
8Hanna Hoff
8.21
IFK Växjö
8.21
  
Semi 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
7.45
  
2Malin AnderssonGefle IF
7.84
  
3Sandra Hentschel
7.87
Hammarby IF
7.87
PB
  
4Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.08
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.08
  
5Ebba Svantesson
8.10
Sävedalens AIK
8.10
PB
  
6Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
8.15
Linköpings GIF
8.15
  
7Amanda Sundstedt
8.23
Västerås FK
8.23
  
Semi 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
7.83
  
2Louise Liljeblad
7.96
Mölndals AIK
7.96
  
3Hanna Hoff
8.06
IFK Växjö
8.06
  
4Emma JanssonFalu IK
8.08
  
5Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
8.12
SB
  
6Madeleine Dalberg
8.20
Piteå IF
8.20
  
7Mikaela Waernulf
8.22
Västerås FK
8.22
  
Heat 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Malin AnderssonGefle IF
7.98
  
2Louise Liljeblad
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
  
3Madeleine Dalberg
8.07
Piteå IF
8.07
PB
  
4Ella Frödin
Ella Frödin 97, Västerås
8.18
Västerås FK
8.18
  
5Binai Ahmad
8.20
KA 2 IF
8.20
  
6Veronica Enblom
8.23
Hässelby SK
8.23
PB
  
7Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
8.35
  
Heat 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Clara Bogfors
7.87
Hallens SK
7.87
  
2Sandra Hentschel
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
PB
  
3Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
7.97
Linköpings GIF
7.97
PB
  
4Ebba Svantesson
8.15
Sävedalens AIK
8.15
SB
  
5Maria Svedberg
Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.19
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.19
SB
  
6Emma Forsén
Emma Forsén 97, Västerås
8.26
Västerås FK
8.26
=PB
  
7Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
8.57
SB
  
Heat 3
10 mar
10 mar
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
7.36
  
2Hanna Hoff
8.01
IFK Växjö
8.01
  
3Mikaela Waernulf
8.09
Västerås FK
8.09
PB
  
4Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
8.10
KFUM Örebro
8.10
  
5Lisa Aronsson
8.23
Hovslätts IK
8.23
  
6Hanna WesterdahlMalmö AI
8.46
PB
  
7Paulina ToresäterEnköpings AI
8.55
SB
  
Heat 4
10 mar
10 mar
1Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
7.88
  
2Amanda Sundstedt
8.06
Västerås FK
8.06
PB
  
3Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.12
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.12
  
4Emma JanssonFalu IK
8.12
  
5Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
8.15
SB
  
6Agnes Fredriksen
8.45
Hovslätts IK
8.45
PB
  
7Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
8.47
Linköpings GIF
8.47
PB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Alice Svantesson
58.20
Sävedalens AIK
58.20
PB
  
2Louise Åkerlund
59.50
Turebergs FK
59.50
  
3Linn Bengtsson
59.70
IFK Växjö
59.70
  
4Maria Svedberg
Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
59.87
IK Hakarpspojkarna
59.87
=PB
  
Semi 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Alice Svantesson
58.43
Sävedalens AIK
58.43
PB
  
2Linn Bengtsson
58.63
IFK Växjö
58.63
  
3Jenny Wingqvist
1:00.56
Hässelby SK
1:00.56
  
4Hanna Strömbeck
1:02.89
Hammarby IF
1:02.89
  
Semi 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Maria Svedberg
Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:01.50
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:01.50
  
2Dellie Carlson
1:02.62
Mölndals AIK
1:02.62
  
3Emelie Öberg
Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF
1:03.32
Linköpings GIF
1:03.32
  
4Linnea Tebelius
1:07.86
IK Lerum FI
1:07.86
  
Semi 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Louise Åkerlund
1:00.28
Turebergs FK
1:00.28
  
2Lisa Svensson
Lisa Svensson 97, Linköpings GIF
1:01.38
Linköpings GIF
1:01.38
  
3Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Markaryd
1:02.33
Markaryds FK
1:02.33
  
4Kajsa Östman
1:02.50
Sundsvalls FI
1:02.50
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Maria Svedberg
Maria Svedberg 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
59.87
IK Hakarpspojkarna
59.87
PB
  
2Jenny Wingqvist
59.98
Hässelby SK
59.98
PB
  
3Filippa Öljemark
1:04.22
Mölndals AIK
1:04.22
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Lisa Svensson
Lisa Svensson 97, Linköpings GIF
1:01.37
Linköpings GIF
1:01.37
PB
  
2Kajsa Östman
1:01.60
Sundsvalls FI
1:01.60
  
3Hanna Andersson
1:02.60
IFK Trelleborg
1:02.60
PB
  
4Ebba Svantesson
1:04.45
Sävedalens AIK
1:04.45
SB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Linn Bengtsson
59.47
IFK Växjö
59.47
  
2Dellie Carlson
1:01.83
Mölndals AIK
1:01.83
  
3Hanna Strömbeck
1:02.02
Hammarby IF
1:02.02
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Louise Åkerlund
1:00.84
Turebergs FK
1:00.84
  
2Emelie Öberg
Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF
1:01.01
Linköpings GIF
1:01.01
  
3Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Markaryd
1:01.45
Markaryds FK
1:01.45
PB
  
4Hanna Karlsson
1:02.14
IFK Nora
1:02.14
PB
  
Heat 5
9 mar
9 mar
1Alice Svantesson
1:02.50
Sävedalens AIK
1:02.50
  
2Sharon López
Sharon López 97, Västerås
1:02.66
Västerås FK
1:02.66
PB
  
3Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
1:03.08
KFUM Örebro
1:03.08
  
4Kajsa Unéus
1:06.68
Öresund FK
1:06.68
  
Heat 6
9 mar
9 mar
1Linnea Tebelius
1:01.69
IK Lerum FI
1:01.69
  
2Linnéa Agefjäll
Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF
1:02.14
Linköpings GIF
1:02.14
PB
  
3Sofia Tingestedt
1:02.22
Malmö AI
1:02.22
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Astrid Rosvall
4:41.50
Hässelby SK
4:41.50
PB
  
2Linn Bengtsson
4:41.76
IFK Växjö
4:41.76
PB
  
3Isabella Andersson
4:47.84
Turebergs FK
4:47.84
  
4Hilda Hardell
4:53.29
Hässelby SK
4:53.29
  
5Klara Mellqvist
4:54.95
Sävedalens AIK
4:54.95
PB
  
6Klara Henriksson
4:56.83
Hässelby SK
4:56.83
PB
  
7Emma Gustafsson
4:57.28
Hässelby SK
4:57.28
PB
  
8Lisa Svensson
Lisa Svensson 97, Linköpings GIF
4:58.90
Linköpings GIF
4:58.90
PB
  
9Alexandra BrackmannIF Rigor
4:59.64
PB
  
10Anna Nilsson
5:10.28
Öresund FK
5:10.28
  
11Moa Ellmarker
5:10.43
IK Orient
5:10.43
PB
  
12Salina Kifleyesus
5:23.17
Hässelby SK
5:23.17
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.63
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.63
PB
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
8.64
PB
  
3Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
8.94
=PB
  
4Linn Bengtsson
9.04
IFK Växjö
9.04
  
5Louise EkmanGefle IF
9.17
  
6Isabelle Nilsson
9.29
Piteå IF
9.29
  
7Madeleine Dalberg
9.37
Piteå IF
9.37
  
8Sofia Renbjörk-EdlundGoIF Tjalve
9.42
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
9.05
  
2Linn Bengtsson
9.07
IFK Växjö
9.07
  
3Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
9.36
PB
  
4Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
9.52
Nedre Soppero IK
9.52
  
5Emma JanssonFalu IK
9.60
PB
  
6Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
9.72
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
8.74
PB
  
2Louise EkmanGefle IF
9.16
PB
  
3Madeleine Dalberg
9.22
Piteå IF
9.22
PB
  
4Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
9.46
Linköpings GIF
9.46
PB
  
5Kajsa Östman
9.54
Sundsvalls FI
9.54
  
6Emma Harrysson
9.65
Brattås CK
9.65
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.83
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.83
PB
  
2Isabelle Nilsson
9.07
Piteå IF
9.07
PB
  
3Sofia Renbjörk-EdlundGoIF Tjalve
9.25
PB
  
4Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
9.46
IFK Kristinehamn
9.46
PB
  
5Melinda HedstigLuleå FIF
9.48
PB
  
6Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
9.49
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
1.73
  
2Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.71
  
3Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
1.69
  
4Melinda HedstigLuleå FIF
1.63
  
5Sanna LundqvistIK Ymer
1.63
  
6Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
1.59
  
7Elina LanndalenIK Ymer
1.59
PB
  
8Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.59
PB
  
9Amanda Engman
1.59
Upsala IF
1.59
PB
  
10Caroline Skillt
1.55
Spårvägens FK
1.55
  
10Hanne Karlsson
Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn
1.55
IFK Kristinehamn
1.55
  
12Mathilda FästhUpsala IF
1.55
SB
  
13Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
1.55
Linköpings GIF
1.55
PB
  
13Beatrice Lantz
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
  
15Jenny Wingqvist
1.49
Hässelby SK
1.49
  
15Emelie Fasth
1.49
KA 2 IF
1.49
  
15Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
1.49
IFK Kristinehamn
1.49
SB
  
F16 Stav     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.50
PB
  
2Andrietta GrentzmannMalmö AI
3.32
PB
  
3Ellen Olsson
3.32
Wärnamo SK
3.32
PB
  
4Lina LarssonIK Ymer
3.22
PB
  
5Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
3.10
IFK Kristinehamn
3.10
PB
  
6Beatrice Lantz
2.94
IFK Växjö
2.94
SB
  
7Erica Edström
Erica Edström 97, Kristinehamn
2.94
IFK Kristinehamn
2.94
PB
  
8Ellinor ErikssonIK Lerum FI
2.52
  
9Freya OrbanIFK Lund
2.52
PB
  
10Stina Hufhult
2.34
Ullevi FK
2.34
  
F16 Längd     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
5.67
PB
  
2Louise Liljeblad
5.61
Mölndals AIK
5.61
PB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.53
=SB
  
4Louise EkmanGefle IF
5.48
PB
  
5Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
5.43
SB
  
6Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
5.32
Nedre Soppero IK
5.32
PB
  
7Matilda GrundströmHuddinge AIS
5.30
  
8Hanna Hoff
5.26
IFK Växjö
5.26
  
9Nikolina Nordkvist
5.25
IFK Helsingborg
5.25
PB
  
10Fanny Sandberg
5.23
Mölndals AIK
5.23
  
11Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
4.72
  
Kval
9 mar
9 mar
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
5.45
PB
  
2Louise Liljeblad
5.34
Mölndals AIK
5.34
PB
  
3Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
5.31
=SB
  
3Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.31
  
5Hanna Hoff
5.30
IFK Växjö
5.30
  
6Fanny Sandberg
5.28
Mölndals AIK
5.28
  
7Louise EkmanGefle IF
5.27
  
8Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
5.27
Nedre Soppero IK
5.27
PB
  
9Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
5.26
  
10Stina Rosenberg
5.15
Huddinge AIS
5.15
PB
  
11Matilda GrundströmHuddinge AIS
5.14
  
12Nikolina Nordkvist
5.07
IFK Helsingborg
5.07
PB
  
13Moa Ugglin
Moa Ugglin 97, Öresund
5.06
Öresund FK
5.06
SB
  
14Veronica Enblom
5.05
Hässelby SK
5.05
  
15Madeleine Dalberg
5.02
Piteå IF
5.02
  
16Jenny Wingqvist
5.00
Hässelby SK
5.00
  
17Amanda Sundstedt
5.00
Västerås FK
5.00
  
18Kristin Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
5.00
PB
  
19Emma JanssonFalu IK
4.97
  
20Isabelle Nilsson
4.95
Piteå IF
4.95
SB
  
21Viktoria Kemborn
Viktoria Kemborn 97, Stenungsunds FI
4.87
F Stenungsunds FI
4.87
  
22Sandra ÖstbyIFK Tumba
4.60
SB
  
23Matilda Lundh
4.45
Nyköpings BIS
4.45
PB
  
24Malin Olsson
4.38
Malmö AI
4.38
SB
  
25Agnes Fredriksen
4.30
Hovslätts IK
4.30
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Hanna Hoff
11.86
IFK Växjö
11.86
PB
  
2Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
11.63
PB
  
3Mikaela Waernulf
11.47
Västerås FK
11.47
PB
  
4Viktoria Kemborn
Viktoria Kemborn 97, Stenungsunds FI
11.45
F Stenungsunds FI
11.45
PB
  
5Beatrice Lantz
11.25
IFK Växjö
11.25
PB
  
6Amanda Hjalmarsson
11.14
Hovslätts IK
11.14
PB
  
7Nikolina Nordkvist
10.89
IFK Helsingborg
10.89
PB
  
8Matilda GrundströmHuddinge AIS
10.81
  
9Elsa Herlitz
10.78
Upsala IF
10.78
PB
  
10Kristin Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
10.75
PB
  
11Hanne Karlsson
Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn
10.33
IFK Kristinehamn
10.33
PB
  
12Agnes Fredriksen
10.27
Hovslätts IK
10.27
PB
  
13Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
10.23
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Agnes Larsson
15.51
IF Göta Karlstad
15.51
  
2Lovisa SjöstrandIF Castor
13.45
SB
  
3Emma Harrysson
12.93
Brattås CK
12.93
PB
  
4Beatrice Lantz
12.90
IFK Växjö
12.90
PB
  
5Simone Himmerlid
12.75
Sundsvalls FI
12.75
PB
  
6Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
12.45
Nedre Soppero IK
12.45
PB
  
7Ebba Olsson
12.32
Brattås CK
12.32
PB
  
8Emilia Stenström
12.01
Huddinge AIS
12.01
PB
  
9Klara Pettersson
11.52
Västerås FK
11.52
  
10Amanda Engbe
11.40
Öresund FK
11.40
PB
  
11Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
11.39
PB
  
12Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
11.33
  
13Emma Thor
11.25
IFK Märsta
11.25
PB
  
14Matilda Lindberg
10.84
Huddinge AIS
10.84
  
15Julia NiklassonIF Rigor
10.59
  
16Fanny LeanderssonUllevi FK
9.82
  
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Lovisa SjöstrandIF Castor
14.51
PB
  
2Linn Forssell
13.92
Motala AIF
13.92
SB
  
3Lina HallbergerIK Ymer
13.28
SB
  
4Emma Thor
12.40
IFK Märsta
12.40
PB
  
5Ebba Olsson
12.40
Brattås CK
12.40
SB
  
6Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
11.98
PB
  
7Simone Himmerlid
11.37
Sundsvalls FI
11.37
SB
  
8Amanda Landegren
11.28
IFK Växjö
11.28
PB
  
9Fanny LeanderssonUllevi FK
10.12
PB
  
10Linnea Larsson HuuskoVäsby IK
8.04
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.80
Varbergs GIF
7.80
PB
  
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.86
Göteborgs KIK
7.86
PB
  
3Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
7.88
KFUM Örebro
7.88
PB
  
4Vanja Blomberg
7.94
Klippans FK
7.94
PB
  
5Sofia Lindh
7.98
Upsala IF
7.98
  
6Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
8.04
  
7Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
8.05
  
8Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
8.78
IFK Helsingborg
8.78
  
Semi 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.93
Varbergs GIF
7.93
PB
  
2Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
7.94
KFUM Örebro
7.94
  
3Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
8.00
PB
  
4Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
8.03
PB
  
5Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
8.05
IFK Helsingborg
8.05
  
6Tove Olsson
8.19
Sågmyra SK
8.19
PB
  
7Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
8.29
IFK Helsingborg
8.29
  
8Pernilla Hansson
8.31
Hammarby IF
8.31
  
Semi 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.92
Göteborgs KIK
7.92
PB
  
2Vanja Blomberg
7.99
Klippans FK
7.99
  
3Sofia Lindh
8.05
Upsala IF
8.05
  
4Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
8.12
IK Norrköping FI
8.12
  
5Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
8.15
Hovslätts IK
8.15
  
6Efe Agbonkhese
8.18
Hammarby IF
8.18
  
7Sophia Hofer
Sophia Hofer 98, Trelleborg
8.34
IFK Trelleborg
8.34
  
8Miranda UttgrenTanums IF
8.49
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
7.92
KFUM Örebro
7.92
PB
  
2Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
8.16
Hovslätts IK
8.16
  
3Pernilla Hansson
8.18
Hammarby IF
8.18
PB
  
4Sophia Hofer
Sophia Hofer 98, Trelleborg
8.20
IFK Trelleborg
8.20
PB
  
5Jessica MattssonTierps IF
8.53
PB
  
6Josefine Olsson
8.61
Hässleholms AIS
8.61
PB
  
7Sofia JohanssonTranås AIF
9.26
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Sofia Lindh
7.93
Upsala IF
7.93
PB
  
2Vanja Blomberg
7.98
Klippans FK
7.98
PB
  
3Tove Olsson
8.24
Sågmyra SK
8.24
PB
  
4Johanna Birgersson
8.26
IFK Helsingborg
8.26
PB
  
5Isabelle JoelssonIFK Växjö
8.42
SB
  
6Elin Steene
8.46
IK Orient
8.46
PB
  
7Sofie Persson
8.65
Hässelby SK
8.65
PB
  
Heat 3
9 mar
9 mar
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.94
Göteborgs KIK
7.94
PB
  
2Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
8.06
PB
  
3Evelina OlssonIK Orient
8.32
PB
  
4Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
8.38
  
5Linnea JohanssonIK Ymer
8.39
PB
  
6Sofie Borssén
8.42
Kalmar SK
8.42
SB
  
7Ellen Brobeck
8.69
Öresund FK
8.69
PB
  
Heat 4
9 mar
9 mar
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
8.01
IFK Helsingborg
8.01
  
2Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
8.15
SB
  
3Miranda UttgrenTanums IF
8.23
SB
  
4Ylva Jakobsson
8.25
Hammarby IF
8.25
PB
  
5Judith Wagersten
8.30
Falkenbergs IK
8.30
PB
  
6Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Kristinehamn
8.47
IFK Kristinehamn
8.47
PB
  
7Josefine Berg
Josefine Berg 98, Högbo GIF
8.57
Högbo GIF
8.57
PB
  
Heat 5
9 mar
9 mar
1Lisa Warfvinge
7.98
Varbergs GIF
7.98
SB
  
2Efe Agbonkhese
7.98
Hammarby IF
7.98
PB
  
3Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
8.09
IK Norrköping FI
8.09
PB
  
4Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
8.19
IFK Helsingborg
8.19
  
5Levina AhlgrenUpsala IF
8.31
  
6Karin ÖstbergBromma IF
8.36
PB
  
7Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
8.49
Haparanda SKT
8.49
PB
  
8Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
8.63
Falkenbergs IK
8.63
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
26.17
IFK Helsingborg
26.17
PB
  
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
26.31
Göteborgs KIK
26.31
  
2Lisa Warfvinge
27.00
Varbergs GIF
27.00
PB
  
2Miranda UttgrenTanums IF
27.45
SB
  
3Hanna Aabakken
27.17
Västerås FK
27.17
  
3Linnea JohanssonIK Ymer
27.74
  
4Ellen Brobeck
29.07
Öresund FK
29.07
PB
  
Heat 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
26.47
Linköpings GIF
26.47
PB
  
1Vanja Blomberg
26.68
Klippans FK
26.68
PB
  
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
26.76
Göteborgs KIK
26.76
  
2Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
27.14
PB
  
3Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
27.23
IK Norrköping FI
27.23
PB
  
3Miranda UttgrenTanums IF
28.29
  
Heat 3
10 mar
10 mar
1Minna Svärd
26.05
IF Göta Karlstad
26.05
  
1Tove Olsson
26.44
Sågmyra SK
26.44
PB
  
2Tove Olsson
26.51
Sågmyra SK
26.51
  
2Hanna Aabakken
27.16
Västerås FK
27.16
PB
  
3Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
26.96
IK Norrköping FI
26.96
PB
  
3Hanna Kapell
27.84
Hammarby IF
27.84
PB
  
4Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
28.41
Linköpings GIF
28.41
  
4Erika Paulsson
28.96
Öresund FK
28.96
PB
  
Heat 4
10 mar
10 mar
1Minna Svärd
26.00
IF Göta Karlstad
26.00
  
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
26.33
IFK Helsingborg
26.33
PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
26.14
IFK Helsingborg
26.14
PB
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
27.21
Linköpings GIF
27.21
PB
  
3Tove Olsson
26.23
Sågmyra SK
26.23
PB
  
3Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
28.08
Falkenbergs IK
28.08
  
4Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
26.59
Linköpings GIF
26.59
  
Heat 5
9 mar
9 mar
1Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
26.74
Linköpings GIF
26.74
SB
  
2Lisa Warfvinge
27.23
Varbergs GIF
27.23
SB
  
3Evelina Olsson
27.73
IK Orient
27.73
PB
  
4Johanna Fransson
29.74
Öresund FK
29.74
PB
  
Heat 6
9 mar
9 mar
1Minna Svärd
26.65
IF Göta Karlstad
26.65
  
2Sophia Hofer
Sophia Hofer 98, Trelleborg
27.87
IFK Trelleborg
27.87
  
3Stina Ahlbertz
Stina Ahlbertz 98, Göteborgs KIK
28.70
Göteborgs KIK
28.70
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Cornelia Karlsson
2:58.54
Sävedalens AIK
2:58.54
PB
  
2Isabelle Haugen
3:01.03
Hellas FK
3:01.03
PB
  
3Kerstin Wadman
Kerstin Wadman 98, Göteborgs KIK
3:04.21
Göteborgs KIK
3:04.21
PB
  
4Frida Andersson
3:07.31
Eslövs AI
3:07.31
PB
  
5Marina Janhunen
3:10.11
Hammarby IF
3:10.11
PB
  
6Sara Overgaard
3:10.34
IF Kville
3:10.34
PB
  
7Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
3:14.11
Östersunds GIF
3:14.11
  
8Sofia Johansson
3:18.04
Tranås AIF
3:18.04
  
9Moa Carlsson
Moa Carlsson 98, Sävedalen
3:22.30
Sävedalens AIK
3:22.30
  
Heat 1
9 mar
9 mar
1Cornelia Karlsson
3:11.51
Sävedalens AIK
3:11.51
PB
  
2Marina Janhunen
3:11.59
Hammarby IF
3:11.59
PB
  
3Kerstin Wadman
Kerstin Wadman 98, Göteborgs KIK
3:11.77
Göteborgs KIK
3:11.77
  
4Sara Overgaard
3:12.40
IF Kville
3:12.40
PB
  
5Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
3:12.60
Östersunds GIF
3:12.60
PB
  
6Frida Andersson
3:13.79
Eslövs AI
3:13.79
PB
  
7Helena Saarela
Helena Saarela 98, Trollhättan FIK
3:24.08
Trollhättan FIK
3:24.08
PB
  
8Anna Bengtsson
3:25.06
Sävedalens AIK
3:25.06
PB
  
Heat 2
9 mar
9 mar
1Isabelle Haugen
3:14.93
Hellas FK
3:14.93
SB
  
2Sofia Johansson
3:15.85
Tranås AIF
3:15.85
PB
  
3Alexandra Simonsen
3:16.03
Mölndals AIK
3:16.03
PB
  
4Julia Kanerva
3:18.22
IK Lerum FI
3:18.22
PB
  
5Lydia Håkansson
Lydia Håkansson 98, Östersunds GIF
3:19.00
Östersunds GIF
3:19.00
PB
  
6Amanda Cleréus
Amanda Cleréus 98, Mälarhöjden
3:26.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:26.50
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.77
Lidköpings IS
8.77
  
2Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
8.82
PB
  
3Tove Olsson
9.01
Sågmyra SK
9.01
PB
  
4Sofia Lindh
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
PB
  
5Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.34
Göteborgs KIK
9.34
  
6Moa Nyqvist
9.45
Gefle IF
9.45
  
7Helena KolteTäby IS
9.59
  
Semi 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
8.93
PB
  
2Sofia Lindh
9.08
Upsala IF
9.08
PB
  
3Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
9.28
PB
  
4Ylva Jakobsson
9.47
Hammarby IF
9.47
  
5Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
9.50
F Stenungsunds FI
9.50
=PB
  
6Emelie Nyman Wänseth
9.51
Östersunds GIF
9.51
  
7Pernilla Hansson
9.57
Hammarby IF
9.57
  
8Julia Söderberg
9.59
Sundsvalls FI
9.59
  
Semi 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.82
Lidköpings IS
8.82
  
2Tove Olsson
9.13
Sågmyra SK
9.13
PB
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.26
Göteborgs KIK
9.26
PB
  
4Moa Nyqvist
9.35
Gefle IF
9.35
PB
  
5Helena KolteTäby IS
9.39
  
6Hanna Aabakken
9.50
Västerås FK
9.50
PB
  
7Ellen Eklund
9.66
Piteå IF
9.66
  
8Sandra Ottosson
9.78
Falkenbergs IK
9.78
  
Heat 1
10 mar
10 mar
1Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
9.08
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
9.32
Östersunds GIF
9.32
PB
  
3Sandra Ottosson
9.42
Falkenbergs IK
9.42
PB
  
4Moa Nyqvist
9.48
Gefle IF
9.48
  
5Hanna Kapell
9.90
Hammarby IF
9.90
PB
  
6Bianca SalmingTäby IS
10.06
PB
  
Heat 2
10 mar
10 mar
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.76
Lidköpings IS
8.76
PB
  
2Emelie HammarströmFalu IK
9.31
PB
  
3Pernilla Hansson
9.44
Hammarby IF
9.44
  
4Julia Söderberg
9.54
Sundsvalls FI
9.54
  
5Lovisa LindeTäby IS
9.84
  
6Mikaela Linnér
10.64
IFK Växjö
10.64
PB
  
7Agnes JansdotterÅhus FIK
10.86
  
Heat 3
10 mar
10 mar
1Sofia Lindh
9.19
Upsala IF
9.19
  
2Helena KolteTäby IS
9.29
PB
  
3Ylva Jakobsson
9.46
Hammarby IF
9.46
PB
  
4Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
9.50
F Stenungsunds FI
9.50
PB
  
5Hanna Aabakken
9.53
Västerås FK
9.53
PB
  
6Lina MickelatIF Udd
10.29
PB
  
Heat 4
10 mar
10 mar
1Tove Olsson
9.49
Sågmyra SK
9.49
  
2Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.51
Göteborgs KIK
9.51
  
3Ellen Eklund
9.56
Piteå IF
9.56
PB
  
4Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
9.57
Haparanda SKT
9.57
PB
  
5Josefine Berg
Josefine Berg 98, Högbo GIF
9.63
Högbo GIF
9.63
PB
  
6Filippa FernströmMalmö AI
9.64
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 9 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 9 mar
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.68
Göteborgs KIK
1.68
  
2Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
1.66
Linköpings GIF
1.66
PB
  
3Wilma Nordkvist
1.60
IFK Helsingborg
1.60
PB
  
4Marion Sackey MensahHuddinge AIS
1.60
PB
  
5Bianca SalmingTäby IS
1.60
  
6Louise EstbergMalmö AI
1.56
PB
  
6Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
1.56
Linköpings GIF
1.56
  
8Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.56
Göteborgs KIK
1.56
  
9Moa Nyqvist
1.56
Gefle IF
1.56
=PB
  
10Matilda SyversenIK Orient
1.56
  
11Linnea BergIFK Lund
1.52
  
11Julia PeterssonUllevi FK
1.52
  
13Victorija Bunjevac
1.52
IFK Kristinehamn
1.52
  
14Vilma Styrman
Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT
1.46
Haparanda SKT
1.46
SB
  
14Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
1.46
PB
  
16Stina Ahlbertz
Stina Ahlbertz 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.46
Göteborgs KIK
1.46
  
16Helena KolteTäby IS
1.46
  
18Miranda SundbergIK Ymer
1.46
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 10 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 10 mar
1Elienor Werner
3.91
Hässelby SK
3.91
PB
  
2Minna Svärd
3.34
IF Göta Karlstad
3.34
  
3Elin Domberg
Elin Domberg 98, KFUM Örebro
3.29
KFUM Örebro
3.29
PB
  
4Josefin Herstedt
3.19
Hammarby IF
3.19
PB
  
5Simona Semenas
3.08
Öresund FK
3.08
PB
  
6Emma Kuutti
3.02
Örgryte IS
3.02
PB
  
7Linnéa PalmerstedtHammarby IF
2.86
  
8Matilda Sjöholm
2.74
Hammarby IF
2.74
PB
  
8Ida Fritzdorf KåbergHammarby IF
2.74
SB
  
10Ella Strömfelt
2.62
Hammarby IF
2.62
  
11Hanna Kapell
2.62
Hammarby IF
2.62
PB
  
12Matilda Blomstrand